Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
3 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
460m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
196
234
Riley MCDONNELL
Riley MCDONNELL #234
Male Y11
00:18:56.49
00:18:56.49
18
(122)
Y11
18
00:08:35.58
Male
122
Falcon
50
25
3
6:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:17.52
4:58 min/km
212
18
133
00:16:38.97
6:33 min/km
189
17
121
199
4
Nellie HOUSTON
Nellie HOUSTON #4
Female Y07
00:19:03.69
00:19:03.69
18
(77)
Y07
18
00:06:15.59
Female
77
Falcon
51
25
3
6:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:09.97
4:42 min/km
203
20
76
00:16:53.72
6:39 min/km
198
17
75
202
18
Lucas NILE
Lucas NILE #18
Male Y07
00:19:40.41
00:19:40.41
18
(124)
Y07
18
00:07:23.06
Male
124
Falcon
52
25
3
6:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:56.31
4:12 min/km
150
16
107
00:17:44.09
6:58 min/km
203
19
125
220
206
Ava MARSHALL
Ava MARSHALL #206
Female Y10
00:27:52.01
00:27:52.01
18
(85)
Y10
18
00:13:37.08
Female
85
Falcon
53
25
3
9:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:58.77
4:18 min/km
162
12
49
00:25:53.24
10:11 min/km
222
18
85
124
193
Mitchell HUDSTON
Mitchell HUDSTON #193
Male Y10
00:15:49.31
00:15:49.31
19
(91)
Y10
19
00:05:13.33
Male
91
Falcon
54
20
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:52.81
4:05 min/km
137
21
100
00:13:56.50
5:29 min/km
124
20
92
200
219
Anyi DUAN
Anyi DUAN #219
Male Y11
00:19:08.25
00:19:08.25
19
(123)
Y11
19
00:08:47.34
Male
123
Falcon
55
20
3
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:16.77
4:57 min/km
210
16
131
00:16:51.47
6:38 min/km
194
19
123
76
55
Anthony ALLARDICE
Anthony ALLARDICE #55
Male Y08
00:14:02.15
00:14:02.15
21
(65)
Y08
21
00:03:38.84
Male
65
Falcon
56
15
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:49.06
3:57 min/km
119
24
93
00:12:13.08
4:48 min/km
76
21
65
93
93
Mitchell HASSON
Mitchell HASSON #93
Male Y08
00:14:36.51
00:14:36.51
23
(73)
Y08
23
00:04:13.20
Male
73
Falcon
57
15
3
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:56.55
4:13 min/km
152
29
109
00:12:39.95
4:59 min/km
90
23
72
128
92
Xavier HANSEN
Xavier HANSEN #92
Male Y08
00:15:56.42
00:15:56.42
26
(95)
Y08
26
00:05:33.12
Male
95
Falcon
58
15
3
5:18 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:05.53
4:32 min/km
190
31
122
00:13:50.88
5:27 min/km
122
26
90
177
169
Zavier DUNSIRE
Zavier DUNSIRE #169
Male Y10
00:18:00.50
00:18:00.50
24
(116)
Y10
24
00:07:24.52
Male
116
Falcon
59
15
3
6:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:25.21
3:05 min/km
20
7
20
00:16:35.29
6:31 min/km
185
24
120
204
51
Jaydon SZE
Jaydon SZE #51
Male Y07
00:19:53.57
00:19:53.57
20
(126)
Y07
20
00:07:36.23
Male
126
Falcon
60
15
3
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:58.56
4:17 min/km
160
17
113
00:17:55.01
7:03 min/km
204
20
126
209
47
Bailey PETKOVICH
Bailey PETKOVICH #47
Male Y07
00:20:50.81
00:20:50.81
22
(130)
Y07
22
00:08:33.47
Male
130
Falcon
61
15
3
6:56 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:20.06
5:04 min/km
216
22
134
00:18:30.75
7:17 min/km
209
22
130
218
49
Matilda ROWCLIFFE
Matilda ROWCLIFFE #49
Female Y07
00:25:51.98
00:25:51.98
21
(83)
Y07
21
00:13:03.88
Female
83
Falcon
62
15
3
8:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:10.32
4:43 min/km
204
21
77
00:23:41.66
9:19 min/km
218
21
83
226
179
Levi GRIDA
Levi GRIDA #179
Male Y10
00:30:01.69
00:30:01.69
30
(141)
Y10
30
00:19:25.71
Male
141
Falcon
63
15
3
10:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:08.32
6:49 min/km
227
29
140
00:26:53.37
10:35 min/km
225
30
140
233
66
Jayden HARRIS
Jayden HARRIS #66
Male Y08
00:50:32.60
00:50:32.60
34
(146)
Y08
34
00:40:09.30
Male
146
Falcon
64
15
3
16:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:50:32.60
19:53 min/km
373
Asher BEZANT
Asher BEZANT #373
Female Y08
Query
Query
Y08
Female
Harrier
0
3
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:43.94
3:45 min/km
498
Rory CHARSLEY
Rory CHARSLEY #498
Male Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Male
Harrier
0
3
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:08.93
6:50 min/km
2
386
Saxon DERECOURT
Saxon DERECOURT #386
Male Y08
00:10:23.30
00:10:23.30
1
(2)
Y08
1
Male
2
Harrier
1
175
3
3:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:16.09
2:45 min/km
5
1
5
00:09:07.20
3:35 min/km
2
1
2
4
480
James BARKER
James BARKER #480
Male Y10
00:10:35.98
00:10:35.98
1
(4)
Y10
1
Male
4
Harrier
2
175
3
3:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:17.48
2:48 min/km
8
1
8
00:09:18.50
3:39 min/km
4
1
4
36
364
Zara LILLY
Zara LILLY #364
Female Y07
00:12:48.10
00:12:48.10
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
Harrier
3
175
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:29.14
3:13 min/km
43
1
1
00:11:18.95
4:27 min/km
38
2
2
39
599
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #599
Female Y12
00:12:51.31
00:12:51.31
1
(2)
Y12
1
Female
2
Harrier
4
175
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:31.40
3:18 min/km
53
1
4
00:11:19.90
4:27 min/km
40
1
3
50
546
Sienna LILLY
Sienna LILLY #546
Female Y11
00:13:16.96
00:13:16.96
1
(5)
Y11
1
Female
5
Harrier
5
175
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:34.58
3:25 min/km
62
1
7
00:11:42.38
4:36 min/km
52
1
5
60
471
Nikki SUSANTO
Nikki SUSANTO #471
Female Y09
00:13:35.03
00:13:35.03
1
(6)
Y09
1
Female
6
Harrier
6
175
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:35.40
3:27 min/km
67
3
8
00:11:59.63
4:43 min/km
62
1
6
84
510
Aleisha DUFTY
Aleisha DUFTY #510
Female Y10
00:14:14.93
00:14:14.93
1
(14)
Y10
1
Female
14
Harrier
7
175
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:36.01
3:28 min/km
68
1
9
00:12:38.92
4:58 min/km
89
2
18
8
438
Callum CHARSLEY
Callum CHARSLEY #438
Male Y09
00:11:34.64
00:11:34.64
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:00:00.27
Male
8
Harrier
8
150
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:28.75
3:12 min/km
41
13
41
00:10:05.89
3:58 min/km
7
1
7
9
590
Seth ELLIOTT
Seth ELLIOTT #590
Male Y12
00:11:36.81
00:11:36.81
2
(9)
Y12
2
00:00:43.76
Male
9
Harrier
9
150
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:25.21
3:05 min/km
21
4
21
00:10:11.59
4:00 min/km
9
2
9
12
477
Harry ALLEN
Harry ALLEN #477
Male Y10
00:11:43.70
00:11:43.70
2
(12)
Y10
2
00:01:07.72
Male
12
Harrier
10
150
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:21.13
2:56 min/km
11
4
11
00:10:22.57
4:05 min/km
13
2
13
41
336
Charlotte JACKA
Charlotte JACKA #336
Female Y07
00:12:52.28
00:12:52.28
2
(3)
Y07
2
00:00:04.18
Female
3
Harrier
11
150
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:44.79
3:47 min/km
97
5
18
00:11:07.49
4:22 min/km
34
1
1
72
576
Rebecca ASHBY
Rebecca ASHBY #576
Female Y12
00:13:53.83
00:13:53.83
2
(10)
Y12
2
00:01:02.52
Female
10
Harrier
12
150
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:42.10
3:41 min/km
84
2
13
00:12:11.73
4:48 min/km
73
2
10
16
410
Ash DINNISS
Ash DINNISS #410
Male Y08
00:11:59.52
00:11:59.52
3
(16)
Y08
3
00:01:36.21
Male
16
Harrier
13
125
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:25.29
3:05 min/km
22
2
22
00:10:34.22
4:09 min/km
15
3
15
134
600
Jasmine BEZANT
Jasmine BEZANT #600
Female Y12
00:16:11.46
00:16:11.46
3
(36)
Y12
3
00:03:20.15
Female
36
Harrier
14
125
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:51.99
4:03 min/km
134
5
36
00:14:19.46
5:38 min/km
133
3
36
18
403
Owen CHARSLEY
Owen CHARSLEY #403
Male Y08
00:12:12.31
00:12:12.31
4
(18)
Y08
4
00:01:49.00
Male
18
Harrier
15
110
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:33.82
3:23 min/km
60
9
55
00:10:38.48
4:11 min/km
17
4
17
59
322
Callum BOTSOIE
Callum BOTSOIE #322
Male Y07
00:13:34.52
00:13:34.52
5
(54)
Y07
5
00:01:17.18
Male
54
Harrier
16
100
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:33.81
3:23 min/km
58
3
53
00:12:00.71
4:43 min/km
64
6
57
136
519
Lauren KERRISK
Lauren KERRISK #519
Female Y10
00:16:12.23
00:16:12.23
5
(38)
Y10
5
00:01:57.29
Female
38
Harrier
17
100
3
5:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:49.55
3:58 min/km
122
7
29
00:14:22.67
5:39 min/km
135
5
38
138
594
Emma KEMPSON
Emma KEMPSON #594
Female Y12
00:16:32.86
00:16:32.86
5
(40)
Y12
5
00:03:41.55
Female
40
Harrier
18
100
3
5:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:43.09
3:44 min/km
86
3
14
00:14:49.77
5:50 min/km
147
8
45
25
535
Cole CRUICKSHANK
Cole CRUICKSHANK #535
Male Y11
00:12:28.45
00:12:28.45
6
(25)
Y11
6
00:02:07.54
Male
25
Harrier
19
90
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:35.34
3:27 min/km
66
11
59
00:10:53.11
4:17 min/km
21
5
21
29
420
Levi YOUNG
Levi YOUNG #420
Male Y08
00:12:32.15
00:12:32.15
6
(29)
Y08
6
00:02:08.85
Male
29
Harrier
20
90
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:31.16
3:18 min/km
50
8
47
00:11:00.98
4:20 min/km
26
5
26
31
462
Jakob COELHO
Jakob COELHO #462
Male Y09
00:12:36.93
00:12:36.93
6
(31)
Y09
6
00:01:02.56
Male
31
Harrier
21
90
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:27.73
3:10 min/km
33
8
33
00:11:09.20
4:23 min/km
35
6
34
119
423
Lucy ANDERSEN
Lucy ANDERSEN #423
Female Y09
00:15:33.12
00:15:33.12
7
(29)
Y09
7
00:01:58.09
Female
29
Harrier
22
80
3
5:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:29.75
3:15 min/km
45
2
3
00:14:03.37
5:32 min/km
127
9
33
150
485
Matilda BEZANT
Matilda BEZANT #485
Female Y10
00:16:56.57
00:16:56.57
7
(46)
Y10
7
00:02:41.64
Female
46
Harrier
23
80
3
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:10.57
4:43 min/km
205
15
78
00:14:46.00
5:48 min/km
146
7
44
33
411
Louis DYSON
Louis DYSON #411
Male Y08
00:12:41.52
00:12:41.52
8
(33)
Y08
8
00:02:18.21
Male
33
Harrier
24
75
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:39.70
3:36 min/km
76
15
65
00:11:01.82
4:20 min/km
28
6
28
45
478
Taj AUSTIN
Taj AUSTIN #478
Male Y10
00:13:08.52
00:13:08.52
8
(41)
Y10
8
00:02:32.53
Male
41
Harrier
25
75
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:25.61
3:06 min/km
25
9
25
00:11:42.91
4:36 min/km
53
8
48
75
342
Kai BERDEN
Kai BERDEN #342
Male Y07
00:14:01.72
00:14:01.72
8
(64)
Y07
8
00:01:44.37
Male
64
Harrier
26
75
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:41.14
3:39 min/km
81
5
70
00:12:20.57
4:51 min/km
78
9
67
166
380
Kaitlin CARLEY
Kaitlin CARLEY #380
Female Y08
00:17:26.89
00:17:26.89
9
(58)
Y08
9
00:03:17.23
Female
58
Harrier
27
70
3
5:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:56.14
4:12 min/km
148
5
42
00:15:30.75
6:06 min/km
167
10
59
228
533
Abbey CORVER
Abbey CORVER #533
Female Y11
00:30:39.34
00:30:39.34
9
(87)
Y11
9
00:17:22.37
Female
87
Harrier
28
70
3
10:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:58.98
6:29 min/km
223
9
87
00:27:40.36
10:53 min/km
227
9
87
67
500
Jordan CHU
Jordan CHU #500
Male Y10
00:13:40.56
00:13:40.56
10
(60)
Y10
10
00:03:04.58
Male
60
Harrier
29
65
3
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:46.28
3:51 min/km
105
17
82
00:11:54.28
4:41 min/km
58
9
53
97
536
Ethan CURTIS
Ethan CURTIS #536
Male Y11
00:14:52.99
00:14:52.99
10
(77)
Y11
10
00:04:32.08
Male
77
Harrier
30
65
3
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:32.31
3:20 min/km
55
9
51
00:13:20.68
5:15 min/km
103
10
81
156
466
Kinga CZARNIAK
Kinga CZARNIAK #466
Female Y09
00:17:09.40
00:17:09.40
10
(50)
Y09
10
00:03:34.37
Female
50
Harrier
31
65
3
5:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:58.22
4:17 min/km
159
12
47
00:15:11.18
5:58 min/km
152
10
49
158
492
Maddison CARLEY
Maddison CARLEY #492
Female Y10
00:17:12.67
00:17:12.67
10
(51)
Y10
10
00:02:57.73
Female
51
Harrier
32
65
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:44.77
3:47 min/km
96
2
17
00:15:27.89
6:05 min/km
164
13
58
56
428
Liam ATKINSON
Liam ATKINSON #428
Male Y09
00:13:26.39
00:13:26.39
11
(51)
Y09
11
00:01:52.02
Male
51
Harrier
33
60
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:28.33
3:12 min/km
39
11
39
00:11:58.06
4:42 min/km
61
12
56
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (240 items)
© 2023