Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
1 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 2 of 25 (1235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
68
4
Evan CHAPMAN
Evan CHAPMAN #4
Male Y07
00:15:16.55
00:15:16.55
7
(67)
Y07
7
00:00:59.69
Male
67
BISH
9
55
3.3
4:37 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
51
80
Callan SPIERS
Callan SPIERS #80
Male Y09
00:14:35.13
00:14:35.13
8
(50)
Y09
8
00:01:15.55
Male
50
BISH
10
50
3.3
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
187
147
Hannah NYGREN
Hannah NYGREN #147
Female Y12
00:17:55.90
00:17:55.90
8
(43)
Y12
8
00:04:12.81
Female
43
BISH
11
50
3.3
5:26 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
215
82
Zoe SUAREZ
Zoe SUAREZ #82
Female Y09
00:18:22.90
00:18:22.90
10
(57)
Y09
10
00:02:24.69
Female
57
BISH
12
46
3.3
5:34 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
225
140
Tennesse FORRESTER
Tennesse FORRESTER #140
Female Y12
00:18:33.25
00:18:33.25
11
(62)
Y12
11
00:04:50.16
Female
62
BISH
13
44
3.3
5:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
369
131
Evee WATTERS
Evee WATTERS #131
Female Y11
00:21:27.67
00:21:27.67
11
(135)
Y11
11
00:04:28.72
Female
135
BISH
14
44
3.3
6:30 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
229
92
Amara GALIPO
Amara GALIPO #92
Female Y10
00:18:34.78
00:18:34.78
12
(65)
Y10
12
00:03:16.34
Female
65
BISH
15
42
3.3
5:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
374
116
Isobel EBSARY
Isobel EBSARY #116
Female Y11
00:21:33.58
00:21:33.58
12
(139)
Y11
12
00:04:34.62
Female
139
BISH
16
42
3.3
6:31 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
146
18
Paul MCLEAN
Paul MCLEAN #18
Male Y07
00:17:10.45
00:17:10.45
14
(120)
Y07
14
00:02:53.59
Male
120
BISH
17
38
3.3
5:12 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
153
141
Tarsuinn HALL
Tarsuinn HALL #141
Male Y12
00:17:18.40
00:17:18.40
14
(126)
Y12
14
00:04:30.33
Male
126
BISH
18
38
3.3
5:14 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12 M
281
77
Luca PRIOLO
Luca PRIOLO #77
Female Y09
00:19:47.17
00:19:47.17
17
(87)
Y09
17
00:03:48.96
Female
87
BISH
19
32
3.3
5:59 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
312
110
Sharlie TOWNSEND
Sharlie TOWNSEND #110
Female Y10
00:20:28.28
00:20:28.28
17
(106)
Y10
17
00:05:09.84
Female
106
BISH
20
32
3.3
6:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
323
109
Aislinn TARASEK
Aislinn TARASEK #109
Female Y10
00:20:38.24
00:20:38.24
18
(109)
Y10
18
00:05:19.80
Female
109
BISH
21
30
3.3
6:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
149
126
Caleb SEWELL
Caleb SEWELL #126
Male Y11
00:17:11.79
00:17:11.79
19
(123)
Y11
19
00:04:34.14
Male
123
BISH
22
29
3.3
5:12 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
601
117
Alexia ELLIOTT
Alexia ELLIOTT #117
Female Y11
00:26:42.64
00:26:42.64
21
(268)
Y11
21
00:09:43.68
Female
268
BISH
23
27
3.3
8:05 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
100
86
Nathan BANKS
Nathan BANKS #86
Male Y10
00:16:10.88
00:16:10.88
22
(89)
Y10
22
00:03:30.18
Male
89
BISH
24
26
3.3
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
326
144
Angus KEEPING
Angus KEEPING #144
Male Y12
00:20:46.53
00:20:46.53
22
(216)
Y12
22
00:07:58.46
Male
216
BISH
25
26
3.3
6:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12 M
364
93
Milly GRAHAM
Milly GRAHAM #93
Female Y10
00:21:22.10
00:21:22.10
22
(132)
Y10
22
00:06:03.66
Female
132
BISH
26
26
3.3
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
171
121
Andrew HENRY
Andrew HENRY #121
Male Y11
00:17:38.80
00:17:38.80
23
(138)
Y11
23
00:05:01.15
Male
138
BISH
27
25
3.3
5:20 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
370
87
Cassandra BAXTER
Cassandra BAXTER #87
Female Y10
00:21:29.78
00:21:29.78
23
(136)
Y10
23
00:06:11.34
Female
136
BISH
28
25
3.3
6:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
135
107
Jack SPALDING
Jack SPALDING #107
Male Y10
00:17:01.63
00:17:01.63
26
(114)
Y10
26
00:04:20.93
Male
114
BISH
29
22
3.3
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
168
50
Kaiden THORNE
Kaiden THORNE #50
Male Y08
00:17:36.53
00:17:36.53
26
(136)
Y08
26
00:04:05.89
Male
136
BISH
30
22
3.3
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
191
115
Bailey DELANE
Bailey DELANE #115
Male Y11
00:18:00.53
00:18:00.53
26
(146)
Y11
26
00:05:22.88
Male
146
BISH
31
22
3.3
5:27 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
652
119
Lilly FISHER
Lilly FISHER #119
Female Y11
00:28:11.62
00:28:11.62
27
(297)
Y11
27
00:11:12.66
Female
297
BISH
32
21
3.3
8:32 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
137
85
Daniel BANKS
Daniel BANKS #85
Male Y10
00:17:03.45
00:17:03.45
28
(116)
Y10
28
00:04:22.75
Male
116
BISH
33
20
3.3
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
189
53
Joshua WARDEN
Joshua WARDEN #53
Male Y08
00:17:58.06
00:17:58.06
28
(145)
Y08
28
00:04:27.42
Male
145
BISH
34
20
3.3
5:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
403
26
Kirra VINCE
Kirra VINCE #26
Female Y07
00:22:09.22
00:22:09.22
28
(157)
Y07
28
00:06:11.19
Female
157
BISH
35
20
3.3
6:42 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
214
35
Toby ERTZEN
Toby ERTZEN #35
Male Y08
00:18:22.82
00:18:22.82
30
(158)
Y08
30
00:04:52.18
Male
158
BISH
36
18
3.3
5:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
371
37
Amity GEQWIN
Amity GEQWIN #37
Female Y08
00:21:31.31
00:21:31.31
30
(137)
Y08
30
00:05:38.21
Female
137
BISH
37
18
3.3
6:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
446
143
Cooper HOLLAND
Cooper HOLLAND #143
Male Y12
00:22:53.88
00:22:53.88
30
(266)
Y12
30
00:10:05.80
Male
266
BISH
38
18
3.3
6:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12 M
219
56
Clifton BASS
Clifton BASS #56
Male Y09
00:18:24.82
00:18:24.82
31
(160)
Y09
31
00:05:05.23
Male
160
BISH
39
17
3.3
5:34 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
255
113
Koby BROWNE
Koby BROWNE #113
Male Y11
00:19:03.49
00:19:03.49
31
(180)
Y11
31
00:06:25.84
Male
180
BISH
40
17
3.3
5:46 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
250
54
Flynn WILLIAMSON
Flynn WILLIAMSON #54
Male Y08
00:18:57.75
00:18:57.75
32
(178)
Y08
32
00:05:27.11
Male
178
BISH
41
16
3.3
5:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
774
111
Elina ALLAN
Elina ALLAN #111
Female Y11
00:31:52.75
00:31:52.75
32
(362)
Y11
32
00:14:53.79
Female
362
BISH
42
16
3.3
9:39 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
648
136
Lailah BELLOTTIE
Lailah BELLOTTIE #136
Female Y12
00:28:09.60
00:28:09.60
33
(294)
Y12
33
00:14:26.51
Female
294
BISH
43
15
3.3
8:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
455
5
Isla COLLARD
Isla COLLARD #5
Female Y07
00:23:03.84
00:23:03.84
34
(188)
Y07
34
00:07:05.80
Female
188
BISH
44
14
3.3
6:59 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
777
114
Olivia CADD
Olivia CADD #114
Female Y11
00:31:59.85
00:31:59.85
34
(364)
Y11
34
00:15:00.89
Female
364
BISH
45
14
3.3
9:41 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
438
62
Tanaka CHIKOMO
Tanaka CHIKOMO #62
Female Y09
00:22:50.32
00:22:50.32
35
(177)
Y09
35
00:06:52.11
Female
177
BISH
46
13
3.3
6:55 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
529
149
Gus SPALDING
Gus SPALDING #149
Male Y12
00:24:54.10
00:24:54.10
35
(300)
Y12
35
00:12:06.03
Male
300
BISH
47
13
3.3
7:32 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12 M
245
72
Rowan MCCLELLAN
Rowan MCCLELLAN #72
Male Y09
00:18:51.61
00:18:51.61
36
(173)
Y09
36
00:05:32.03
Male
173
BISH
48
12
3.3
5:42 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
407
29
Makayla BAXTER
Makayla BAXTER #29
Female Y08
00:22:13.69
00:22:13.69
38
(159)
Y08
38
00:06:20.59
Female
159
BISH
49
10
3.3
6:44 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
348
132
Beau WILSON
Beau WILSON #132
Male Y11
00:21:06.33
00:21:06.33
39
(225)
Y11
39
00:08:28.68
Male
225
BISH
50
9
3.3
6:23 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
363
49
Zavier TERRY
Zavier TERRY #49
Male Y08
00:21:19.68
00:21:19.68
39
(232)
Y08
39
00:07:49.04
Male
232
BISH
51
9
3.3
6:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
426
43
Hannah MURRAY
Hannah MURRAY #43
Female Y08
00:22:33.56
00:22:33.56
39
(166)
Y08
39
00:06:40.45
Female
166
BISH
52
9
3.3
6:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
448
79
Alyssa REED
Alyssa REED #79
Female Y09
00:22:54.40
00:22:54.40
39
(182)
Y09
39
00:06:56.18
Female
182
BISH
53
9
3.3
6:56 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
788
123
Amylia MACDONALD
Amylia MACDONALD #123
Female Y11
00:32:36.81
00:32:36.81
39
(373)
Y11
39
00:15:37.86
Female
373
BISH
54
9
3.3
9:52 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
387
27
Sebastian WHITEHEAD
Sebastian WHITEHEAD #27
Male Y07
00:21:50.93
00:21:50.93
40
(243)
Y07
40
00:07:34.06
Male
243
BISH
55
8
3.3
6:37 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
427
46
Lyla PARKER
Lyla PARKER #46
Female Y08
00:22:34.04
00:22:34.04
40
(167)
Y08
40
00:06:40.93
Female
167
BISH
56
8
3.3
6:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
554
97
Sydney KEEMINK
Sydney KEEMINK #97
Female Y10
00:25:23.14
00:25:23.14
40
(241)
Y10
40
00:10:04.70
Female
241
BISH
57
8
3.3
7:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
350
118
Zack ERTZEN
Zack ERTZEN #118
Male Y11
00:21:06.74
00:21:06.74
41
(227)
Y11
41
00:08:29.09
Male
227
BISH
58
7
3.3
6:23 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 2 of 25 (1235 items)
© 2023