Mercy College Cross Country
30 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km XC - U13-U14
3.5km XC U15-U19
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
33
33
Benedetta ARACE
Benedetta ARACE #33
Female U14
00:16:50.34
00:16:50.34
3
(10)
U14
3
00:02:11.22
Y08
3
Female
10
Augustine
10
3
5:36 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:07:23.00
4:55 min/km
29/50
3/14
10/25
00:16:50.34
5:36 min/km
33/50
3/14
10/25
35
51
Coby GUILE
Coby GUILE #51
Male U14
00:17:03.94
00:17:03.94
13
(25)
U14
13
00:05:41.45
Y08
13
Male
25
Flynn
14
3
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Boys
00:08:00.91
5:20 min/km
40/50
11/13
23/25
00:17:03.94
5:41 min/km
35/50
13/13
25/25
36
12
Angie MATKOVICH
Angie MATKOVICH #12
Female U13
00:17:46.48
00:17:46.48
8
(11)
U13
8
00:03:53.70
Y07
8
Female
11
Augustine
11
3
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:07:53.55
5:15 min/km
37/50
9/11
15/25
00:17:46.48
5:55 min/km
36/50
8/11
11/25
37
15
Chrisheila SEVILLA
Chrisheila SEVILLA #15
Female U14
00:17:51.34
00:17:51.34
4
(12)
U14
4
00:03:12.22
Y07
9
Female
12
Flynn
15
3
5:57 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:07:54.48
5:16 min/km
38/50
7/14
16/25
00:17:51.34
5:57 min/km
37/50
4/14
12/25
38
34
Siddhiksha BONGONI
Siddhiksha BONGONI #34
Female U14
00:17:51.34
00:17:51.34
5
(13)
U14
5
00:03:12.22
Y08
4
Female
13
Augustine
12
3
5:57 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:07:53.29
5:15 min/km
36/50
6/14
14/25
00:17:51.34
5:57 min/km
38/50
5/14
13/25
40
5
Ella COBBOLD
Ella COBBOLD #5
Female U13
00:17:54.34
00:17:54.34
9
(15)
U13
9
00:04:01.57
Y07
10
Female
15
Augustine
13
3
5:58 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:07:58.06
5:18 min/km
39/50
10/11
17/25
00:17:54.34
5:58 min/km
40/50
9/11
15/25
39
70
Anna SOKA
Anna SOKA #70
Female U14
00:17:54.11
00:17:54.11
6
(14)
U14
6
00:03:14.99
Y09
1
Female
14
O'Dea
6
3
5:58 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:36.70
4:24 min/km
17/50
1/14
1/25
00:17:54.11
5:58 min/km
39/50
6/14
14/25
41
36
Jasmine GULIDDA
Jasmine GULIDDA #36
Female U14
00:17:57.59
00:17:57.59
7
(16)
U14
7
00:03:18.47
Y08
5
Female
16
McAdam
7
3
5:59 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:07:45.55
5:10 min/km
34/50
5/14
12/25
00:17:57.59
5:59 min/km
41/50
7/14
16/25
42
38
Rose LE
Rose LE #38
Female U14
00:18:55.33
00:18:55.33
8
(17)
U14
8
00:04:16.21
Y08
6
Female
17
O'Dea
7
3
6:18 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:09:03.29
6:02 min/km
43/50
8/14
18/25
00:18:55.33
6:18 min/km
42/50
8/14
17/25
43
42
Jenny PHAM
Jenny PHAM #42
Female U14
00:20:56.63
00:20:56.63
9
(18)
U14
9
00:06:17.50
Y08
7
Female
18
Flynn
16
3
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:09:48.86
6:32 min/km
45/50
9/14
19/25
00:20:56.63
6:58 min/km
43/50
9/14
18/25
44
17
Sophia VU
Sophia VU #17
Female U13
00:22:30.47
00:22:30.47
10
(19)
U13
10
00:08:37.69
Y07
11
Female
19
O'Dea
8
3
7:30 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:07:52.46
5:14 min/km
35/50
8/11
13/25
00:22:30.47
7:30 min/km
44/50
10/11
19/25
45
7
Daniella DEL NERO
Daniella DEL NERO #7
Female U13
00:22:38.98
00:22:38.98
11
(20)
U13
11
00:08:46.20
Y07
12
Female
20
McAdam
8
3
7:32 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:09:58.54
6:39 min/km
49/50
11/11
23/25
00:22:38.98
7:32 min/km
45/50
11/11
20/25
46
2
Emily BRADBURY
Emily BRADBURY #2
Female U14
00:22:40.29
00:22:40.29
10
(21)
U14
10
00:08:01.17
Y07
13
Female
21
McAdam
9
3
7:33 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:09:58.21
6:38 min/km
48/50
12/14
22/25
00:22:40.29
7:33 min/km
46/50
10/14
21/25
47
41
Alessia NGUYEN
Alessia NGUYEN #41
Female U14
00:22:50.73
00:22:50.73
11
(22)
U14
11
00:08:11.61
Y08
8
Female
22
O'Dea
9
3
7:36 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:09:51.71
6:34 min/km
46/50
10/14
20/25
00:22:50.73
7:36 min/km
47/50
11/14
22/25
48
35
Stephanie DIEP
Stephanie DIEP #35
Female U14
00:22:55.54
00:22:55.54
12
(23)
U14
12
00:08:16.42
Y08
9
Female
23
McAdam
10
3
7:38 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:09:51.92
6:34 min/km
47/50
11/14
21/25
00:22:55.54
7:38 min/km
48/50
12/14
23/25
49
43
Elysses SAYON
Elysses SAYON #43
Female U14
00:24:05.28
00:24:05.28
13
(24)
U14
13
00:09:26.16
Y08
10
Female
24
Flynn
17
3
8:01 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:11:18.53
7:32 min/km
50/50
13/14
24/25
00:24:05.28
8:01 min/km
49/50
13/14
24/25
50
44
Sarina TIET
Sarina TIET #44
Female U14
00:25:28.77
00:25:28.77
14
(25)
U14
14
00:10:49.64
Y08
11
Female
25
Flynn
18
3
8:29 min/km
Wave 2 Girls
00:11:43.24
7:48 min/km
51/50
14/14
25/25
00:25:28.77
8:29 min/km
50/50
14/14
25/25
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023