Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
9 Dec 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (279 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
70
178
Owen BARRETT
Owen BARRETT #178
Male 50-54
00:31:19.80
00:31:19.80
9
(49)
50-54
9
00:06:11.09
Male
49
Fremantle Masters
5
00:30:00
19:34 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
91
158
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #158
Female 60-64
00:32:25.38
00:32:25.38
2
(28)
60-64
2
00:01:15.89
Female
28
Fremantle Masters
6
00:29:02
20:15 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
110
428
Cherie WIGHT
Cherie WIGHT #428
Female 55-59
00:33:17.94
00:33:17.94
2
(38)
55-59
2
00:04:26.20
Female
38
Fremantle Masters
7
00:45:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
112
411
Tracey TAPLIN
Tracey TAPLIN #411
Female 55-59
00:33:33.84
00:33:33.84
3
(40)
55-59
3
00:04:42.10
Female
40
Fremantle Masters
8
00:32:00
20:58 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
114
342
Felicity MOORE
Felicity MOORE #342
Female 35-39
00:33:41.93
00:33:41.93
5
(41)
35-39
5
00:07:44.83
Female
41
Fremantle Masters
9
00:40:00
Wetsuit
21:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
124
207
Timothy BUCKTON
Timothy BUCKTON #207
Male 35-39
00:34:35.25
00:34:35.25
6
(77)
35-39
6
00:11:27.01
Male
77
Fremantle Masters
10
00:55:01
21:37 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
142
347
Irene MULRYAN
Irene MULRYAN #347
Female 40-44
00:36:03.90
00:36:03.90
9
(59)
40-44
9
00:10:58.57
Female
59
Fremantle Masters
11
00:37:00
22:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
162
284
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #284
Female 65-69
00:36:58.55
00:36:58.55
5
(72)
65-69
5
00:11:54.67
Female
72
Fremantle Masters
12
00:34:10
23:06 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
166
250
Marilyn GARBIN
Marilyn GARBIN #250
Female 50-54
00:37:02.02
00:37:02.02
6
(75)
50-54
6
00:06:26.19
Female
75
Fremantle Masters
13
01:00:00
23:08 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
200
259
Jo GRACE
Jo GRACE #259
Female 55-59
00:41:27.25
00:41:27.25
12
(96)
55-59
12
00:12:35.51
Female
96
Fremantle Masters
14
00:55:05
25:54 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
203
325
Jennifer MARTIN
Jennifer MARTIN #325
Female 65-69
00:41:44.32
00:41:44.32
8
(99)
65-69
8
00:16:40.44
Female
99
Fremantle Masters
15
00:45:00
26:05 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
213
298
Ivan KELLY
Ivan KELLY #298
Male 40-44
00:44:07.05
00:44:07.05
11
(109)
40-44
11
00:21:33.43
Male
109
Fremantle Masters
16
00:47:00
27:34 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
86
161
Ryan ALDWORTH
Ryan ALDWORTH #161
Male 35-39
00:32:03.13
00:32:03.13
4
(61)
35-39
4
00:08:54.89
Male
61
Inglewood Masters
1
00:35:00
20:01 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
103
191
Tessa BOLTON
Tessa BOLTON #191
Female 65-69
00:33:00.76
00:33:00.76
4
(35)
65-69
4
00:07:56.88
Female
35
Inglewood Masters
2
00:36:10
20:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
109
198
Anna BRENKLEY
Anna BRENKLEY #198
Female 40-44
00:33:12.93
00:33:12.93
5
(37)
40-44
5
00:08:07.60
Female
37
Inglewood Masters
3
00:35:01
20:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
135
352
Kendal O'REILLY
Kendal O'REILLY #352
Female 55-59
00:35:18.92
00:35:18.92
7
(55)
55-59
7
00:06:27.18
Female
55
Inglewood Masters
4
00:41:00
Wetsuit
22:04 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
150
396
Kerry SMITH
Kerry SMITH #396
Female 60-64
00:36:31.18
00:36:31.18
5
(64)
60-64
5
00:05:21.68
Female
64
Inglewood Masters
5
00:40:00
22:49 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
159
390
Donna SCOTT
Donna SCOTT #390
Female 50-54
00:36:56.51
00:36:56.51
5
(70)
50-54
5
00:06:20.68
Female
70
Inglewood Masters
6
00:36:00
23:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
167
422
Kristine WARD
Kristine WARD #422
Female 35-39
00:37:02.19
00:37:02.19
9
(76)
35-39
9
00:11:05.09
Female
76
Inglewood Masters
7
01:00:00
23:08 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
214
Michelle CHIA
Michelle CHIA #214
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Maida Vale Masters
00:45:15
Wave 6 Purple
54
49
Caroline GRENNAN
Caroline GRENNAN #49
Female 45-49
00:29:55.76
00:29:55.76
2
(16)
45-49
2
00:04:41.50
Female
16
Maida Vale Masters
1
01:01:01
18:42 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
65
269
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #269
Female 60-64
00:31:09.49
00:31:09.49
1
(20)
60-64
1
Female
20
Maida Vale Masters
2
00:30:29
19:28 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
157
430
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #430
Female 70-74
00:36:55.46
00:36:55.46
2
(68)
70-74
2
00:06:01.49
Female
68
Maida Vale Masters
3
00:33:25
23:04 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
215
431
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #431
Male 75-79
00:45:05.59
00:45:05.59
4
(111)
75-79
4
00:16:37.49
Male
111
Maida Vale Masters
4
00:40:00
28:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
294
Annie JULIAN
Annie JULIAN #294
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Mandurah Masters
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
92
208
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #208
Male 65-69
00:32:26.86
00:32:26.86
7
(64)
65-69
7
00:11:42.45
Male
64
Melville Masters
1
00:32:07
20:16 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
100
399
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #399
Female 50-54
00:32:54.84
00:32:54.84
2
(32)
50-54
2
00:02:19.02
Female
32
Melville Masters
2
00:34:01
20:34 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
6
386
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #386
Male 40-44
00:22:33.61
00:22:33.61
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:23:49
14:06 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
17
213
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #213
Female 45-49
00:25:14.26
00:25:14.26
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
Perth City Swim Club
2
00:24:17
15:46 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
19
265
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #265
Male 55-59
00:25:50.38
00:25:50.38
3
(15)
55-59
3
00:02:34.64
Male
15
Perth City Swim Club
3
00:24:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
57
309
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #309
Male 70-74
00:30:05.01
00:30:05.01
1
(41)
70-74
1
Male
41
Riverton Masters
1
00:27:30
18:48 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
12
307
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #307
Female 65-69
00:25:03.87
00:25:03.87
1
(1)
65-69
1
Female
1
Rockingham Masters
1
00:27:00
15:39 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
39
412
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #412
Female 55-59
00:28:51.73
00:28:51.73
1
(12)
55-59
1
Female
12
Rockingham Masters
2
00:29:07
18:02 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
115
288
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #288
Female 50-54
00:33:52.93
00:33:52.93
3
(42)
50-54
3
00:03:17.11
Female
42
Rockingham Masters
3
00:34:19
21:10 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
148
404
Doreen STUBBE
Doreen STUBBE #404
Female 55-59
00:36:27.86
00:36:27.86
8
(63)
55-59
8
00:07:36.12
Female
63
Rockingham Masters
4
00:38:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
201
316
Stacee LUCAS
Stacee LUCAS #316
Female 35-39
00:41:28.43
00:41:28.43
12
(97)
35-39
12
00:15:31.33
Female
97
Rockingham Masters
5
00:42:30
25:55 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
312
Maria LAKSHAMALLA
Maria LAKSHAMALLA #312
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Sandgropers
02:00:00
Wave 6 Purple
14
235
Simon DIFFEY
Simon DIFFEY #235
Male 50-54
00:25:08.71
00:25:08.71
1
(12)
50-54
1
Male
12
Sandgropers
1
00:25:00
15:42 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
204
239
Stephen DONOVAN
Stephen DONOVAN #239
Male 30-34
00:41:56.62
00:41:56.62
10
(105)
30-34
10
00:14:28.22
Male
105
Superfins Masters
1
00:39:00
26:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
247
Stephen FIDGE
Stephen FIDGE #247
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Westcoast Masters
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
5
375
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #375
Male 45-49
00:22:07.66
00:22:07.66
1
(5)
45-49
1
Male
5
Westcoast Masters
1
00:19:00
13:49 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
7
163
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #163
Male 35-39
00:23:08.24
00:23:08.24
1
(7)
35-39
1
Male
7
Westcoast Masters
2
00:21:00
14:27 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
9
419
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #419
Male 55-59
00:23:15.74
00:23:15.74
1
(9)
55-59
1
Male
9
Westcoast Masters
3
00:21:30
14:32 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
61
278
Adrian HIRSCH
Adrian HIRSCH #278
Male 45-49
00:30:43.72
00:30:43.72
4
(44)
45-49
4
00:08:36.05
Male
44
Westcoast Masters
4
00:27:45
19:12 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
79
279
Kingsley HOAR
Kingsley HOAR #279
Male 50-54
00:31:50.26
00:31:50.26
11
(56)
50-54
11
00:06:41.54
Male
56
00:30:00
19:53 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
156
280
Kim HOLMES
Kim HOLMES #280
Female 55-59
00:36:50.28
00:36:50.28
9
(67)
55-59
9
00:07:58.55
Female
67
00:35:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
68
281
Jarrod HOPKINS
Jarrod HOPKINS #281
Male 50-54
00:31:14.12
00:31:14.12
8
(48)
50-54
8
00:06:05.40
Male
48
00:30:00
19:31 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
282
Eleanor HOWES
Eleanor HOWES #282
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
00:32:01
Wave 4 Blue
84
283
John HOWES
John HOWES #283
Male 65-69
00:32:01.86
00:32:01.86
6
(60)
65-69
6
00:11:17.45
Male
60
00:32:02
Wetsuit
20:01 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
101
266
Candice HALLEEN
Candice HALLEEN #266
Female 45-49
00:32:56.40
00:32:56.40
5
(33)
45-49
5
00:07:42.14
Female
33
00:32:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023