City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (116 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
510
Aidan MORGAN
Aidan MORGAN #510
Male Y03
00:09:14.30
00:09:14.30
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:05.12
Male
24
Mount Hawthorn
1
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:26.45
4:26 min/km
27
23
23
00:04:47.85
4:47 min/km
28
26
26
87
506
Audrey THORN
Audrey THORN #506
Female Y03
00:11:13.71
00:11:13.71
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:02:29.97
Female
36
Mount Hawthorn
6
2
5:36 min/km
00:05:33.30
5:33 min/km
101
48
48
00:05:40.41
5:40 min/km
73
26
26
25
610
Henry MORTON
Henry MORTON #610
Male Y03
00:09:12.81
00:09:12.81
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:03.62
Male
23
Wembley
1
2
4:36 min/km
00:04:21.31
4:21 min/km
20
16
16
00:04:51.49
4:51 min/km
29
27
27
83
601
Rebecca BURGESS
Rebecca BURGESS #601
Female Y03
00:10:59.53
00:10:59.53
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:02:15.79
Female
32
Wembley
6
2
5:29 min/km
00:05:18.56
5:18 min/km
94
41
41
00:05:40.97
5:40 min/km
74
27
27
82
602
Madeleine CHAU
Madeleine CHAU #602
Female Y03
00:10:59.52
00:10:59.52
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:02:15.79
Female
31
Wembley
5
2
5:29 min/km
00:05:18.30
5:18 min/km
93
40
40
00:05:41.22
5:41 min/km
75
28
28
39
111
Noah MORTON
Noah MORTON #111
Male Y03
00:09:30.66
00:09:30.66
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:01:21.47
Male
34
City Beach
6
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:38.81
4:38 min/km
47
42
42
00:04:51.84
4:51 min/km
30
28
28
31
107
Andy BERRIDGE
Andy BERRIDGE #107
Male Y03
00:09:19.05
00:09:19.05
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:01:09.86
Male
28
City Beach
5
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
28
24
24
00:04:51.98
4:51 min/km
31
29
29
75
4
Ava WEIDINGER
Ava WEIDINGER #4
Female Y03
00:10:39.57
00:10:39.57
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:55.83
Female
24
Churchlands
3
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:58.24
4:58 min/km
72
19
19
00:05:41.32
5:41 min/km
76
29
29
35
511
Dylan OLIVER
Dylan OLIVER #511
Male Y03
00:09:26.04
00:09:26.04
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:01:16.86
Male
32
Mount Hawthorn
4
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:32.40
4:32 min/km
40
35
35
00:04:53.64
4:53 min/km
32
30
30
70
606
Thea WRIGHT
Thea WRIGHT #606
Female Y03
00:10:32.07
00:10:32.07
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:01:48.34
Female
21
Wembley
2
2
5:16 min/km
00:04:50.27
4:50 min/km
62
12
12
00:05:41.80
5:41 min/km
77
30
30
32
410
Leo CRUPIC
Leo CRUPIC #410
Male Y03
00:09:24.17
00:09:24.17
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:01:14.99
Male
29
Karrinyup
6
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:27.89
4:27 min/km
30
26
26
00:04:56.27
4:56 min/km
33
31
31
80
106
Willow WILKS
Willow WILKS #106
Female Y03
00:10:54.46
00:10:54.46
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:02:10.72
Female
29
City Beach
3
2
5:27 min/km
00:05:12.16
5:12 min/km
87
34
34
00:05:42.30
5:42 min/km
78
31
31
86
102
Katie CROSS
Katie CROSS #102
Female Y03
00:11:10.48
00:11:10.48
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:02:26.74
Female
35
City Beach
4
2
5:35 min/km
00:05:18.28
5:18 min/km
92
39
39
00:05:52.20
5:52 min/km
82
32
32
34
607
Charlie BRADY
Charlie BRADY #607
Male Y03
00:09:24.55
00:09:24.55
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:01:15.36
Male
31
Wembley
2
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:28.07
4:28 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:56.48
4:56 min/km
34
32
32
22
208
Charlie BOWLER
Charlie BOWLER #208
Male Y03
00:09:09.98
00:09:09.98
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:01:00.79
Male
20
Floreat
6
2
4:34 min/km
00:04:12.74
4:12 min/km
9
8
8
00:04:57.24
4:57 min/km
36
33
33
81
502
Lillian KINAL
Lillian KINAL #502
Female Y03
00:10:59.07
00:10:59.07
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:02:15.33
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
5
2
5:29 min/km
00:05:04.57
5:04 min/km
78
25
25
00:05:54.49
5:54 min/km
83
33
33
40
512
Lachlan RAMPONO
Lachlan RAMPONO #512
Male Y03
00:09:30.80
00:09:30.80
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:01:21.61
Male
35
Mount Hawthorn
5
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:33.32
4:33 min/km
41
36
36
00:04:57.47
4:57 min/km
37
34
34
84
402
Charlie DAVIS
Charlie DAVIS #402
Female Y03
00:11:04.32
00:11:04.32
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:02:20.58
Female
33
Karrinyup
3
2
5:32 min/km
00:05:09.71
5:09 min/km
84
31
31
00:05:54.60
5:54 min/km
84
34
34
71
6
Anna YANG
Anna YANG #6
Female Y03
00:10:35.00
00:10:35.00
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:01:51.26
Female
22
Churchlands
2
2
5:17 min/km
00:04:40.24
4:40 min/km
49
7
7
00:05:54.76
5:54 min/km
85
35
35
44
708
Finn COCLIFF
Finn COCLIFF #708
Male Y03
00:09:41.00
00:09:41.00
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:01:31.82
Male
39
Wembley Downs
3
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:42.55
4:42 min/km
50
43
43
00:04:58.45
4:58 min/km
38
35
35
45
711
Archie PATTERSON
Archie PATTERSON #711
Male Y03
00:09:43.03
00:09:43.03
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:01:33.84
Male
40
Wembley Downs
4
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:44.55
4:44 min/km
55
46
46
00:04:58.48
4:58 min/km
39
36
36
85
5
Eliza WONG
Eliza WONG #5
Female Y03
00:11:05.00
00:11:05.00
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:02:21.26
Female
34
Churchlands
5
2
5:32 min/km
00:05:09.80
5:09 min/km
85
32
32
00:05:55.19
5:55 min/km
86
36
36
46
712
Tommy SIZER
Tommy SIZER #712
Male Y03
00:09:46.27
00:09:46.27
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:01:37.09
Male
41
Wembley Downs
5
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:43.82
4:43 min/km
53
45
45
00:05:02.44
5:02 min/km
41
37
37
92
806
Zara WALKER
Zara WALKER #806
Female Y03
00:11:24.31
00:11:24.31
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:02:40.58
Female
41
Woodlands
5
2
5:42 min/km
00:05:22.30
5:22 min/km
96
43
43
00:06:02.01
6:02 min/km
88
37
37
42
807
Leo DAY
Leo DAY #807
Male Y03
00:09:38.76
00:09:38.76
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:01:29.58
Male
37
Woodlands
4
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:36.30
4:36 min/km
45
40
40
00:05:02.46
5:02 min/km
42
38
38
95
2
Millie O'MARA
Millie O'MARA #2
Female Y03
00:11:27.70
00:11:27.70
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:02:43.96
Female
44
Churchlands
6
2
5:43 min/km
00:05:22.99
5:22 min/km
97
44
44
00:06:04.71
6:04 min/km
89
38
38
88
401
Emerson DAVIES
Emerson DAVIES #401
Female Y03
00:11:19.81
00:11:19.81
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:02:36.07
Female
37
Karrinyup
4
2
5:39 min/km
00:05:13.58
5:13 min/km
89
36
36
00:06:06.22
6:06 min/km
90
39
39
48
309
Juan ELORZA
Juan ELORZA #309
Male Y03
00:09:49.09
00:09:49.09
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:01:39.91
Male
43
Kapinara
4
2
4:54 min/km
00:04:46.55
4:46 min/km
57
48
48
00:05:02.54
5:02 min/km
43
39
39
91
201
Amelie BARLOW
Amelie BARLOW #201
Female Y03
00:11:24.24
00:11:24.24
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:02:40.51
Female
40
Floreat
4
2
5:42 min/km
00:05:17.80
5:17 min/km
91
38
38
00:06:06.44
6:06 min/km
91
40
40
43
710
Cade GIBSON
Cade GIBSON #710
Male Y03
00:09:38.77
00:09:38.77
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:01:29.59
Male
38
Wembley Downs
2
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:36.05
4:36 min/km
44
39
39
00:05:02.72
5:02 min/km
44
40
40
41
609
Tommy MAXWELL
Tommy MAXWELL #609
Male Y03
00:09:34.51
00:09:34.51
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:25.32
Male
36
Wembley
4
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:29.73
4:29 min/km
36
31
31
00:05:04.77
5:04 min/km
45
41
41
90
406
Bronte MCSPORRAN
Bronte MCSPORRAN #406
Female Y03
00:11:23.43
00:11:23.43
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:02:39.70
Female
39
Karrinyup
5
2
5:41 min/km
00:05:13.98
5:13 min/km
90
37
37
00:06:09.45
6:09 min/km
92
41
41
97
105
Sara LESLIE
Sara LESLIE #105
Female Y03
00:11:44.52
00:11:44.52
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:03:00.78
Female
46
City Beach
5
2
5:52 min/km
00:05:33.75
5:33 min/km
103
50
50
00:06:10.76
6:10 min/km
93
42
42
38
608
Tim JOSEPH
Tim JOSEPH #608
Male Y03
00:09:30.05
00:09:30.05
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:01:20.86
Male
33
Wembley
3
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:25.21
4:25 min/km
24
20
20
00:05:04.83
5:04 min/km
46
42
42
47
709
Harlem COSTELLO
Harlem COSTELLO #709
Male Y03
00:09:47.68
00:09:47.68
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:01:38.50
Male
42
Wembley Downs
6
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:37.05
4:37 min/km
46
41
41
00:05:10.63
5:10 min/km
53
43
43
96
704
Emily Anne FOWLER
Emily Anne FOWLER #704
Female Y03
00:11:33.34
00:11:33.34
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:02:49.60
Female
45
Wembley Downs
4
2
5:46 min/km
00:05:19.28
5:19 min/km
95
42
42
00:06:14.06
6:14 min/km
94
43
43
53
11
Lincoln RYAN
Lincoln RYAN #11
Male Y03
00:09:57.79
00:09:57.79
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:48.61
Male
44
Churchlands
3
2
4:58 min/km
00:04:35.68
4:35 min/km
43
38
38
00:05:22.11
5:22 min/km
57
44
44
98
304
Zoe TAYLOR
Zoe TAYLOR #304
Female Y03
00:11:47.96
00:11:47.96
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:03:04.23
Female
47
Kapinara
5
2
5:53 min/km
00:05:28.27
5:28 min/km
99
46
46
00:06:19.69
6:19 min/km
95
44
44
93
302
Caitlyn HOOD
Caitlyn HOOD #302
Female Y03
00:11:27.29
00:11:27.29
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:02:43.56
Female
42
Kapinara
4
2
5:43 min/km
00:05:07.30
5:07 min/km
81
28
28
00:06:19.99
6:19 min/km
96
45
45
57
10
Jayce ROLIRAD
Jayce ROLIRAD #10
Male Y03
00:10:14.79
00:10:14.79
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:02:05.60
Male
45
Churchlands
4
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:52.43
4:52 min/km
65
51
51
00:05:22.35
5:22 min/km
58
45
45
94
205
Erin POTTS
Erin POTTS #205
Female Y03
00:11:27.69
00:11:27.69
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:02:43.95
Female
43
Floreat
5
2
5:43 min/km
00:05:05.30
5:05 min/km
80
27
27
00:06:22.38
6:22 min/km
97
46
46
60
312
Benjamin STREET
Benjamin STREET #312
Male Y03
00:10:19.04
00:10:19.04
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:02:09.85
Male
47
Kapinara
5
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:48.77
4:48 min/km
61
50
50
00:05:30.26
5:30 min/km
65
46
46
100
202
Elsa CALLISTER
Elsa CALLISTER #202
Female Y03
00:12:01.53
00:12:01.53
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:03:17.80
Female
49
Floreat
6
2
6:00 min/km
00:05:36.82
5:36 min/km
104
51
51
00:06:24.71
6:24 min/km
98
47
47
66
508
Alex LITAS
Alex LITAS #508
Male Y03
00:10:25.98
00:10:25.98
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:02:16.80
Male
49
Mount Hawthorn
6
2
5:12 min/km
00:04:46.30
4:46 min/km
56
47
47
00:05:39.68
5:39 min/km
72
47
47
73
8
Oliver LI
Oliver LI #8
Male Y03
00:10:37.75
00:10:37.75
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:02:28.56
Male
50
Churchlands
5
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:52.56
4:52 min/km
66
52
52
00:05:45.19
5:45 min/km
79
48
48
99
303
Ivy HUTCHISON
Ivy HUTCHISON #303
Female Y03
00:11:50.79
00:11:50.79
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:03:07.06
Female
48
Kapinara
6
2
5:55 min/km
00:05:25.20
5:25 min/km
98
45
45
00:06:25.59
6:25 min/km
99
48
48
65
311
Ethan MILLER
Ethan MILLER #311
Male Y03
00:10:24.28
00:10:24.28
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:02:15.10
Male
48
Kapinara
6
2
5:12 min/km
00:04:33.42
4:33 min/km
42
37
37
00:05:50.86
5:50 min/km
80
49
49
89
805
Tahlia TROLOVE
Tahlia TROLOVE #805
Female Y03
00:11:22.43
00:11:22.43
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:02:38.69
Female
38
Woodlands
4
2
5:41 min/km
00:04:53.15
4:53 min/km
67
15
15
00:06:29.27
6:29 min/km
100
49
49
74
9
Issac NGUYEN
Issac NGUYEN #9
Male Y03
00:10:39.36
00:10:39.36
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:02:30.17
Male
51
Churchlands
6
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:47.53
4:47 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:51.82
5:51 min/km
81
50
50
101
104
Laura PINILLA-BRAVO
Laura PINILLA-BRAVO #104
Female Y03
00:12:10.26
00:12:10.26
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:03:26.52
Female
50
City Beach
6
2
6:05 min/km
00:05:33.75
5:33 min/km
102
49
49
00:06:36.50
6:36 min/km
101
50
50
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (116 items)
© 2023