City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (116 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
67
701
Violet BOWDEN
Violet BOWDEN #701
Female Y03
00:10:28.82
00:10:28.82
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:01:45.08
Female
18
Wembley Downs
2
2
5:14 min/km
00:04:56.56
4:56 min/km
70
17
17
00:05:32.26
5:32 min/km
66
20
20
60
312
Benjamin STREET
Benjamin STREET #312
Male Y03
00:10:19.04
00:10:19.04
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:02:09.85
Male
47
Kapinara
5
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:48.77
4:48 min/km
61
50
50
00:05:30.26
5:30 min/km
65
46
46
62
301
Alyssa BRINDAL
Alyssa BRINDAL #301
Female Y03
00:10:23.83
00:10:23.83
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:01:40.09
Female
15
Kapinara
3
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:53.98
4:53 min/km
68
16
16
00:05:29.84
5:29 min/km
64
19
19
78
702
Eden BUCHAN
Eden BUCHAN #702
Female Y03
00:10:42.51
00:10:42.51
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:01:58.77
Female
27
Wembley Downs
3
2
5:21 min/km
00:05:12.97
5:12 min/km
88
35
35
00:05:29.53
5:29 min/km
63
18
18
69
204
Ellen MCCARTHY
Ellen MCCARTHY #204
Female Y03
00:10:31.75
00:10:31.75
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:01:48.01
Female
20
Floreat
3
2
5:15 min/km
00:05:04.30
5:04 min/km
77
24
24
00:05:27.44
5:27 min/km
62
17
17
72
504
Hannah MASON
Hannah MASON #504
Female Y03
00:10:36.41
00:10:36.41
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:52.67
Female
23
Mount Hawthorn
4
2
5:18 min/km
00:05:10.52
5:10 min/km
86
33
33
00:05:25.88
5:25 min/km
61
16
16
64
505
Sandra PIGEON
Sandra PIGEON #505
Female Y03
00:10:24.04
00:10:24.04
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:01:40.31
Female
17
Mount Hawthorn
3
2
5:12 min/km
00:04:59.88
4:59 min/km
75
22
22
00:05:24.16
5:24 min/km
60
15
15
61
3
Mathilde POTTIER
Mathilde POTTIER #3
Female Y03
00:10:19.57
00:10:19.57
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:35.84
Female
14
Churchlands
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:57.02
4:57 min/km
71
18
18
00:05:22.55
5:22 min/km
59
14
14
57
10
Jayce ROLIRAD
Jayce ROLIRAD #10
Male Y03
00:10:14.79
00:10:14.79
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:02:05.60
Male
45
Churchlands
4
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:52.43
4:52 min/km
65
51
51
00:05:22.35
5:22 min/km
58
45
45
53
11
Lincoln RYAN
Lincoln RYAN #11
Male Y03
00:09:57.79
00:09:57.79
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:48.61
Male
44
Churchlands
3
2
4:58 min/km
00:04:35.68
4:35 min/km
43
38
38
00:05:22.11
5:22 min/km
57
44
44
55
306
Jasmine XIANG
Jasmine XIANG #306
Female Y03
00:10:08.26
00:10:08.26
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:01:24.52
Female
11
Kapinara
2
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:48.22
4:48 min/km
60
11
11
00:05:20.04
5:20 min/km
56
13
13
58
405
Sloane MAGUIRE
Sloane MAGUIRE #405
Female Y03
00:10:18.39
00:10:18.39
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:01:34.66
Female
13
Karrinyup
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:05:01.72
5:01 min/km
76
23
23
00:05:16.67
5:16 min/km
55
12
12
56
103
Umi KAGAWA
Umi KAGAWA #103
Female Y03
00:10:14.73
00:10:14.73
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:01:30.99
Female
12
City Beach
2
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:59.48
4:59 min/km
74
21
21
00:05:15.25
5:15 min/km
54
11
11
47
709
Harlem COSTELLO
Harlem COSTELLO #709
Male Y03
00:09:47.68
00:09:47.68
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:01:38.50
Male
42
Wembley Downs
6
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:37.05
4:37 min/km
46
41
41
00:05:10.63
5:10 min/km
53
43
43
54
501
Jemima HARGRAVE
Jemima HARGRAVE #501
Female Y03
00:10:01.97
00:10:01.97
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:01:18.23
Female
10
Mount Hawthorn
1
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:52.13
4:52 min/km
64
14
14
00:05:09.84
5:09 min/km
52
10
10
49
801
Jess HARPER
Jess HARPER #801
Female Y03
00:09:49.80
00:09:49.80
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:01:06.07
Female
6
Woodlands
2
2
4:54 min/km
00:04:40.05
4:40 min/km
48
6
6
00:05:09.75
5:09 min/km
51
9
9
50
203
Harper HORWOOD
Harper HORWOOD #203
Female Y03
00:09:52.44
00:09:52.44
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:08.70
Female
7
Floreat
2
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:42.70
4:42 min/km
51
8
8
00:05:09.74
5:09 min/km
50
8
8
51
804
Maizie MATTHEWS
Maizie MATTHEWS #804
Female Y03
00:09:53.05
00:09:53.05
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:09.31
Female
8
Woodlands
3
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:44.30
4:44 min/km
54
9
9
00:05:08.74
5:08 min/km
49
7
7
52
603
Taylor O'NEILL
Taylor O'NEILL #603
Female Y03
00:09:55.27
00:09:55.27
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:11.53
Female
9
Wembley
1
2
4:57 min/km
00:04:46.99
4:46 min/km
58
10
10
00:05:08.27
5:08 min/km
48
6
6
36
305
Mia TRESISE
Mia TRESISE #305
Female Y03
00:09:27.52
00:09:27.52
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:43.78
Female
4
Kapinara
1
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:20.29
4:20 min/km
17
4
4
00:05:07.22
5:07 min/km
47
5
5
38
608
Tim JOSEPH
Tim JOSEPH #608
Male Y03
00:09:30.05
00:09:30.05
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:01:20.86
Male
33
Wembley
3
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:25.21
4:25 min/km
24
20
20
00:05:04.83
5:04 min/km
46
42
42
41
609
Tommy MAXWELL
Tommy MAXWELL #609
Male Y03
00:09:34.51
00:09:34.51
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:25.32
Male
36
Wembley
4
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:29.73
4:29 min/km
36
31
31
00:05:04.77
5:04 min/km
45
41
41
43
710
Cade GIBSON
Cade GIBSON #710
Male Y03
00:09:38.77
00:09:38.77
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:01:29.59
Male
38
Wembley Downs
2
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:36.05
4:36 min/km
44
39
39
00:05:02.72
5:02 min/km
44
40
40
48
309
Juan ELORZA
Juan ELORZA #309
Male Y03
00:09:49.09
00:09:49.09
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:01:39.91
Male
43
Kapinara
4
2
4:54 min/km
00:04:46.55
4:46 min/km
57
48
48
00:05:02.54
5:02 min/km
43
39
39
42
807
Leo DAY
Leo DAY #807
Male Y03
00:09:38.76
00:09:38.76
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:01:29.58
Male
37
Woodlands
4
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:36.30
4:36 min/km
45
40
40
00:05:02.46
5:02 min/km
42
38
38
46
712
Tommy SIZER
Tommy SIZER #712
Male Y03
00:09:46.27
00:09:46.27
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:01:37.09
Male
41
Wembley Downs
5
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:43.82
4:43 min/km
53
45
45
00:05:02.44
5:02 min/km
41
37
37
37
706
Evie PORTA
Evie PORTA #706
Female Y03
00:09:27.58
00:09:27.58
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:43.85
Female
5
Wembley Downs
1
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:28.02
4:28 min/km
31
5
5
00:04:59.56
4:59 min/km
40
4
4
45
711
Archie PATTERSON
Archie PATTERSON #711
Male Y03
00:09:43.03
00:09:43.03
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:01:33.84
Male
40
Wembley Downs
4
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:44.55
4:44 min/km
55
46
46
00:04:58.48
4:58 min/km
39
36
36
44
708
Finn COCLIFF
Finn COCLIFF #708
Male Y03
00:09:41.00
00:09:41.00
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:01:31.82
Male
39
Wembley Downs
3
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:42.55
4:42 min/km
50
43
43
00:04:58.45
4:58 min/km
38
35
35
40
512
Lachlan RAMPONO
Lachlan RAMPONO #512
Male Y03
00:09:30.80
00:09:30.80
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:01:21.61
Male
35
Mount Hawthorn
5
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:33.32
4:33 min/km
41
36
36
00:04:57.47
4:57 min/km
37
34
34
22
208
Charlie BOWLER
Charlie BOWLER #208
Male Y03
00:09:09.98
00:09:09.98
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:01:00.79
Male
20
Floreat
6
2
4:34 min/km
00:04:12.74
4:12 min/km
9
8
8
00:04:57.24
4:57 min/km
36
33
33
29
206
Gracyn TEH
Gracyn TEH #206
Female Y03
00:09:16.16
00:09:16.16
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:32.43
Female
3
Floreat
1
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:19.08
4:19 min/km
15
2
2
00:04:57.08
4:57 min/km
35
3
3
34
607
Charlie BRADY
Charlie BRADY #607
Male Y03
00:09:24.55
00:09:24.55
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:01:15.36
Male
31
Wembley
2
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:28.07
4:28 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:56.48
4:56 min/km
34
32
32
32
410
Leo CRUPIC
Leo CRUPIC #410
Male Y03
00:09:24.17
00:09:24.17
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:01:14.99
Male
29
Karrinyup
6
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:27.89
4:27 min/km
30
26
26
00:04:56.27
4:56 min/km
33
31
31
35
511
Dylan OLIVER
Dylan OLIVER #511
Male Y03
00:09:26.04
00:09:26.04
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:01:16.86
Male
32
Mount Hawthorn
4
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:32.40
4:32 min/km
40
35
35
00:04:53.64
4:53 min/km
32
30
30
31
107
Andy BERRIDGE
Andy BERRIDGE #107
Male Y03
00:09:19.05
00:09:19.05
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:01:09.86
Male
28
City Beach
5
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
28
24
24
00:04:51.98
4:51 min/km
31
29
29
39
111
Noah MORTON
Noah MORTON #111
Male Y03
00:09:30.66
00:09:30.66
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:01:21.47
Male
34
City Beach
6
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:38.81
4:38 min/km
47
42
42
00:04:51.84
4:51 min/km
30
28
28
25
610
Henry MORTON
Henry MORTON #610
Male Y03
00:09:12.81
00:09:12.81
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:03.62
Male
23
Wembley
1
2
4:36 min/km
00:04:21.31
4:21 min/km
20
16
16
00:04:51.49
4:51 min/km
29
27
27
26
510
Aidan MORGAN
Aidan MORGAN #510
Male Y03
00:09:14.30
00:09:14.30
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:05.12
Male
24
Mount Hawthorn
1
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:26.45
4:26 min/km
27
23
23
00:04:47.85
4:47 min/km
28
26
26
30
109
Drew LEYLAND
Drew LEYLAND #109
Male Y03
00:09:16.86
00:09:16.86
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:01:07.67
Male
27
City Beach
4
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:29.32
4:29 min/km
35
30
30
00:04:47.54
4:47 min/km
27
25
25
27
509
Hudson MCCLINTOCK
Hudson MCCLINTOCK #509
Male Y03
00:09:14.44
00:09:14.44
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:01:05.26
Male
25
Mount Hawthorn
2
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:28.06
4:28 min/km
32
27
27
00:04:46.37
4:46 min/km
26
24
24
28
507
Quinn CONNELL
Quinn CONNELL #507
Male Y03
00:09:14.45
00:09:14.45
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:01:05.26
Male
26
Mount Hawthorn
3
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:28.89
4:28 min/km
34
29
29
00:04:45.55
4:45 min/km
25
23
23
21
12
Miles SARGENT
Miles SARGENT #12
Male Y03
00:09:08.35
00:09:08.35
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:59.17
Male
19
Churchlands
1
2
4:34 min/km
00:04:23.79
4:23 min/km
22
18
18
00:04:44.56
4:44 min/km
24
22
22
23
408
Luka KNEZOVIC
Luka KNEZOVIC #408
Male Y03
00:09:10.55
00:09:10.55
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:01:01.36
Male
21
Karrinyup
5
2
4:35 min/km
00:04:26.24
4:26 min/km
26
22
22
00:04:44.30
4:44 min/km
23
21
21
33
308
Moritz BLACK
Moritz BLACK #308
Male Y03
00:09:24.37
00:09:24.37
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:01:15.19
Male
30
Kapinara
3
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:43.26
4:43 min/km
52
44
44
00:04:41.11
4:41 min/km
22
20
20
24
7
David GREEF
David GREEF #7
Male Y03
00:09:10.86
00:09:10.86
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:01:01.68
Male
22
Churchlands
2
2
4:35 min/km
00:04:30.14
4:30 min/km
38
33
33
00:04:40.71
4:40 min/km
21
19
19
17
802
Millie HOLLINGSWORTH
Millie HOLLINGSWORTH #802
Female Y03
00:08:58.84
00:08:58.84
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:15.11
Female
2
Woodlands
1
2
4:29 min/km
00:04:20.06
4:20 min/km
16
3
3
00:04:38.78
4:38 min/km
20
2
2
20
211
Noah MCWILLIAM
Noah MCWILLIAM #211
Male Y03
00:09:04.50
00:09:04.50
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:55.32
Male
18
Floreat
5
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:26.03
4:26 min/km
25
21
21
00:04:38.46
4:38 min/km
19
18
18
19
809
Owen HARDIE
Owen HARDIE #809
Male Y03
00:09:03.29
00:09:03.29
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:54.11
Male
17
Woodlands
3
2
4:31 min/km
00:04:24.83
4:24 min/km
23
19
19
00:04:38.46
4:38 min/km
18
17
17
8
101
April BAGGOTT
April BAGGOTT #101
Female Y03
00:08:43.73
00:08:43.73
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
2
4:21 min/km
00:04:05.81
4:05 min/km
7
1
1
00:04:37.92
4:37 min/km
17
1
1
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (116 items)
© 2023