City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (116 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
49
801
Jess HARPER
Jess HARPER #801
Female Y03
00:09:49.80
00:09:49.80
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:01:06.07
Female
6
Woodlands
2
2
4:54 min/km
00:04:40.05
4:40 min/km
48
6
6
00:05:09.75
5:09 min/km
51
9
9
54
501
Jemima HARGRAVE
Jemima HARGRAVE #501
Female Y03
00:10:01.97
00:10:01.97
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:01:18.23
Female
10
Mount Hawthorn
1
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:52.13
4:52 min/km
64
14
14
00:05:09.84
5:09 min/km
52
10
10
47
709
Harlem COSTELLO
Harlem COSTELLO #709
Male Y03
00:09:47.68
00:09:47.68
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:01:38.50
Male
42
Wembley Downs
6
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:37.05
4:37 min/km
46
41
41
00:05:10.63
5:10 min/km
53
43
43
56
103
Umi KAGAWA
Umi KAGAWA #103
Female Y03
00:10:14.73
00:10:14.73
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:01:30.99
Female
12
City Beach
2
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:59.48
4:59 min/km
74
21
21
00:05:15.25
5:15 min/km
54
11
11
58
405
Sloane MAGUIRE
Sloane MAGUIRE #405
Female Y03
00:10:18.39
00:10:18.39
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:01:34.66
Female
13
Karrinyup
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:05:01.72
5:01 min/km
76
23
23
00:05:16.67
5:16 min/km
55
12
12
55
306
Jasmine XIANG
Jasmine XIANG #306
Female Y03
00:10:08.26
00:10:08.26
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:01:24.52
Female
11
Kapinara
2
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:48.22
4:48 min/km
60
11
11
00:05:20.04
5:20 min/km
56
13
13
53
11
Lincoln RYAN
Lincoln RYAN #11
Male Y03
00:09:57.79
00:09:57.79
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:48.61
Male
44
Churchlands
3
2
4:58 min/km
00:04:35.68
4:35 min/km
43
38
38
00:05:22.11
5:22 min/km
57
44
44
57
10
Jayce ROLIRAD
Jayce ROLIRAD #10
Male Y03
00:10:14.79
00:10:14.79
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:02:05.60
Male
45
Churchlands
4
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:52.43
4:52 min/km
65
51
51
00:05:22.35
5:22 min/km
58
45
45
61
3
Mathilde POTTIER
Mathilde POTTIER #3
Female Y03
00:10:19.57
00:10:19.57
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:35.84
Female
14
Churchlands
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:57.02
4:57 min/km
71
18
18
00:05:22.55
5:22 min/km
59
14
14
64
505
Sandra PIGEON
Sandra PIGEON #505
Female Y03
00:10:24.04
00:10:24.04
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:01:40.31
Female
17
Mount Hawthorn
3
2
5:12 min/km
00:04:59.88
4:59 min/km
75
22
22
00:05:24.16
5:24 min/km
60
15
15
72
504
Hannah MASON
Hannah MASON #504
Female Y03
00:10:36.41
00:10:36.41
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:52.67
Female
23
Mount Hawthorn
4
2
5:18 min/km
00:05:10.52
5:10 min/km
86
33
33
00:05:25.88
5:25 min/km
61
16
16
69
204
Ellen MCCARTHY
Ellen MCCARTHY #204
Female Y03
00:10:31.75
00:10:31.75
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:01:48.01
Female
20
Floreat
3
2
5:15 min/km
00:05:04.30
5:04 min/km
77
24
24
00:05:27.44
5:27 min/km
62
17
17
78
702
Eden BUCHAN
Eden BUCHAN #702
Female Y03
00:10:42.51
00:10:42.51
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:01:58.77
Female
27
Wembley Downs
3
2
5:21 min/km
00:05:12.97
5:12 min/km
88
35
35
00:05:29.53
5:29 min/km
63
18
18
62
301
Alyssa BRINDAL
Alyssa BRINDAL #301
Female Y03
00:10:23.83
00:10:23.83
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:01:40.09
Female
15
Kapinara
3
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:53.98
4:53 min/km
68
16
16
00:05:29.84
5:29 min/km
64
19
19
60
312
Benjamin STREET
Benjamin STREET #312
Male Y03
00:10:19.04
00:10:19.04
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:02:09.85
Male
47
Kapinara
5
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:48.77
4:48 min/km
61
50
50
00:05:30.26
5:30 min/km
65
46
46
67
701
Violet BOWDEN
Violet BOWDEN #701
Female Y03
00:10:28.82
00:10:28.82
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:01:45.08
Female
18
Wembley Downs
2
2
5:14 min/km
00:04:56.56
4:56 min/km
70
17
17
00:05:32.26
5:32 min/km
66
20
20
63
503
Emily MAJOR
Emily MAJOR #503
Female Y03
00:10:24.04
00:10:24.04
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:01:40.30
Female
16
Mount Hawthorn
2
2
5:12 min/km
00:04:51.29
4:51 min/km
63
13
13
00:05:32.74
5:32 min/km
67
21
21
68
403
Jennifer HARDY
Jennifer HARDY #403
Female Y03
00:10:31.55
00:10:31.55
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:01:47.82
Female
19
Karrinyup
2
2
5:15 min/km
00:04:58.46
4:58 min/km
73
20
20
00:05:33.09
5:33 min/km
68
22
22
77
605
Zoe VAN DER WOUDE
Zoe VAN DER WOUDE #605
Female Y03
00:10:41.69
00:10:41.69
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:01:57.95
Female
26
Wembley
3
2
5:20 min/km
00:05:08.06
5:08 min/km
82
29
29
00:05:33.62
5:33 min/km
69
23
23
79
604
Kenzie SEATON
Kenzie SEATON #604
Female Y03
00:10:44.52
00:10:44.52
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:02:00.78
Female
28
Wembley
4
2
5:22 min/km
00:05:08.28
5:08 min/km
83
30
30
00:05:36.24
5:36 min/km
71
25
25
76
1
Annabelle CALLIGARO
Annabelle CALLIGARO #1
Female Y03
00:10:41.29
00:10:41.29
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:01:57.56
Female
25
Churchlands
4
2
5:20 min/km
00:05:05.05
5:05 min/km
79
26
26
00:05:36.24
5:36 min/km
70
24
24
66
508
Alex LITAS
Alex LITAS #508
Male Y03
00:10:25.98
00:10:25.98
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:02:16.80
Male
49
Mount Hawthorn
6
2
5:12 min/km
00:04:46.30
4:46 min/km
56
47
47
00:05:39.68
5:39 min/km
72
47
47
87
506
Audrey THORN
Audrey THORN #506
Female Y03
00:11:13.71
00:11:13.71
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:02:29.97
Female
36
Mount Hawthorn
6
2
5:36 min/km
00:05:33.30
5:33 min/km
101
48
48
00:05:40.41
5:40 min/km
73
26
26
83
601
Rebecca BURGESS
Rebecca BURGESS #601
Female Y03
00:10:59.53
00:10:59.53
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:02:15.79
Female
32
Wembley
6
2
5:29 min/km
00:05:18.56
5:18 min/km
94
41
41
00:05:40.97
5:40 min/km
74
27
27
82
602
Madeleine CHAU
Madeleine CHAU #602
Female Y03
00:10:59.52
00:10:59.52
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:02:15.79
Female
31
Wembley
5
2
5:29 min/km
00:05:18.30
5:18 min/km
93
40
40
00:05:41.22
5:41 min/km
75
28
28
75
4
Ava WEIDINGER
Ava WEIDINGER #4
Female Y03
00:10:39.57
00:10:39.57
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:55.83
Female
24
Churchlands
3
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:58.24
4:58 min/km
72
19
19
00:05:41.32
5:41 min/km
76
29
29
70
606
Thea WRIGHT
Thea WRIGHT #606
Female Y03
00:10:32.07
00:10:32.07
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:01:48.34
Female
21
Wembley
2
2
5:16 min/km
00:04:50.27
4:50 min/km
62
12
12
00:05:41.80
5:41 min/km
77
30
30
80
106
Willow WILKS
Willow WILKS #106
Female Y03
00:10:54.46
00:10:54.46
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:02:10.72
Female
29
City Beach
3
2
5:27 min/km
00:05:12.16
5:12 min/km
87
34
34
00:05:42.30
5:42 min/km
78
31
31
73
8
Oliver LI
Oliver LI #8
Male Y03
00:10:37.75
00:10:37.75
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:02:28.56
Male
50
Churchlands
5
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:52.56
4:52 min/km
66
52
52
00:05:45.19
5:45 min/km
79
48
48
65
311
Ethan MILLER
Ethan MILLER #311
Male Y03
00:10:24.28
00:10:24.28
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:02:15.10
Male
48
Kapinara
6
2
5:12 min/km
00:04:33.42
4:33 min/km
42
37
37
00:05:50.86
5:50 min/km
80
49
49
74
9
Issac NGUYEN
Issac NGUYEN #9
Male Y03
00:10:39.36
00:10:39.36
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:02:30.17
Male
51
Churchlands
6
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:47.53
4:47 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:51.82
5:51 min/km
81
50
50
86
102
Katie CROSS
Katie CROSS #102
Female Y03
00:11:10.48
00:11:10.48
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:02:26.74
Female
35
City Beach
4
2
5:35 min/km
00:05:18.28
5:18 min/km
92
39
39
00:05:52.20
5:52 min/km
82
32
32
81
502
Lillian KINAL
Lillian KINAL #502
Female Y03
00:10:59.07
00:10:59.07
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:02:15.33
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
5
2
5:29 min/km
00:05:04.57
5:04 min/km
78
25
25
00:05:54.49
5:54 min/km
83
33
33
84
402
Charlie DAVIS
Charlie DAVIS #402
Female Y03
00:11:04.32
00:11:04.32
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:02:20.58
Female
33
Karrinyup
3
2
5:32 min/km
00:05:09.71
5:09 min/km
84
31
31
00:05:54.60
5:54 min/km
84
34
34
71
6
Anna YANG
Anna YANG #6
Female Y03
00:10:35.00
00:10:35.00
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:01:51.26
Female
22
Churchlands
2
2
5:17 min/km
00:04:40.24
4:40 min/km
49
7
7
00:05:54.76
5:54 min/km
85
35
35
85
5
Eliza WONG
Eliza WONG #5
Female Y03
00:11:05.00
00:11:05.00
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:02:21.26
Female
34
Churchlands
5
2
5:32 min/km
00:05:09.80
5:09 min/km
85
32
32
00:05:55.19
5:55 min/km
86
36
36
59
612
Raffael VEDELAGO
Raffael VEDELAGO #612
Male Y03
00:10:18.89
00:10:18.89
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:02:09.71
Male
46
Wembley
5
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:20.57
4:20 min/km
18
14
14
00:05:58.32
5:58 min/km
87
51
51
92
806
Zara WALKER
Zara WALKER #806
Female Y03
00:11:24.31
00:11:24.31
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:02:40.58
Female
41
Woodlands
5
2
5:42 min/km
00:05:22.30
5:22 min/km
96
43
43
00:06:02.01
6:02 min/km
88
37
37
95
2
Millie O'MARA
Millie O'MARA #2
Female Y03
00:11:27.70
00:11:27.70
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:02:43.96
Female
44
Churchlands
6
2
5:43 min/km
00:05:22.99
5:22 min/km
97
44
44
00:06:04.71
6:04 min/km
89
38
38
88
401
Emerson DAVIES
Emerson DAVIES #401
Female Y03
00:11:19.81
00:11:19.81
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:02:36.07
Female
37
Karrinyup
4
2
5:39 min/km
00:05:13.58
5:13 min/km
89
36
36
00:06:06.22
6:06 min/km
90
39
39
91
201
Amelie BARLOW
Amelie BARLOW #201
Female Y03
00:11:24.24
00:11:24.24
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:02:40.51
Female
40
Floreat
4
2
5:42 min/km
00:05:17.80
5:17 min/km
91
38
38
00:06:06.44
6:06 min/km
91
40
40
90
406
Bronte MCSPORRAN
Bronte MCSPORRAN #406
Female Y03
00:11:23.43
00:11:23.43
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:02:39.70
Female
39
Karrinyup
5
2
5:41 min/km
00:05:13.98
5:13 min/km
90
37
37
00:06:09.45
6:09 min/km
92
41
41
97
105
Sara LESLIE
Sara LESLIE #105
Female Y03
00:11:44.52
00:11:44.52
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:03:00.78
Female
46
City Beach
5
2
5:52 min/km
00:05:33.75
5:33 min/km
103
50
50
00:06:10.76
6:10 min/km
93
42
42
96
704
Emily Anne FOWLER
Emily Anne FOWLER #704
Female Y03
00:11:33.34
00:11:33.34
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:02:49.60
Female
45
Wembley Downs
4
2
5:46 min/km
00:05:19.28
5:19 min/km
95
42
42
00:06:14.06
6:14 min/km
94
43
43
98
304
Zoe TAYLOR
Zoe TAYLOR #304
Female Y03
00:11:47.96
00:11:47.96
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:03:04.23
Female
47
Kapinara
5
2
5:53 min/km
00:05:28.27
5:28 min/km
99
46
46
00:06:19.69
6:19 min/km
95
44
44
93
302
Caitlyn HOOD
Caitlyn HOOD #302
Female Y03
00:11:27.29
00:11:27.29
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:02:43.56
Female
42
Kapinara
4
2
5:43 min/km
00:05:07.30
5:07 min/km
81
28
28
00:06:19.99
6:19 min/km
96
45
45
94
205
Erin POTTS
Erin POTTS #205
Female Y03
00:11:27.69
00:11:27.69
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:02:43.95
Female
43
Floreat
5
2
5:43 min/km
00:05:05.30
5:05 min/km
80
27
27
00:06:22.38
6:22 min/km
97
46
46
100
202
Elsa CALLISTER
Elsa CALLISTER #202
Female Y03
00:12:01.53
00:12:01.53
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:03:17.80
Female
49
Floreat
6
2
6:00 min/km
00:05:36.82
5:36 min/km
104
51
51
00:06:24.71
6:24 min/km
98
47
47
99
303
Ivy HUTCHISON
Ivy HUTCHISON #303
Female Y03
00:11:50.79
00:11:50.79
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:03:07.06
Female
48
Kapinara
6
2
5:55 min/km
00:05:25.20
5:25 min/km
98
45
45
00:06:25.59
6:25 min/km
99
48
48
89
805
Tahlia TROLOVE
Tahlia TROLOVE #805
Female Y03
00:11:22.43
00:11:22.43
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:02:38.69
Female
38
Woodlands
4
2
5:41 min/km
00:04:53.15
4:53 min/km
67
15
15
00:06:29.27
6:29 min/km
100
49
49
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (116 items)
© 2023