City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (116 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
7
David GREEF
David GREEF #7
Male Y03
00:09:10.86
00:09:10.86
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:01:01.68
Male
22
Churchlands
2
2
4:35 min/km
00:04:30.14
4:30 min/km
38
33
33
00:04:40.71
4:40 min/km
21
19
19
72
504
Hannah MASON
Hannah MASON #504
Female Y03
00:10:36.41
00:10:36.41
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:52.67
Female
23
Mount Hawthorn
4
2
5:18 min/km
00:05:10.52
5:10 min/km
86
33
33
00:05:25.88
5:25 min/km
61
16
16
18
812
Jackson WU
Jackson WU #812
Male Y03
00:09:02.48
00:09:02.48
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:53.29
Male
16
Woodlands
2
2
4:31 min/km
00:04:29.81
4:29 min/km
37
32
32
00:04:32.67
4:32 min/km
13
13
13
85
5
Eliza WONG
Eliza WONG #5
Female Y03
00:11:05.00
00:11:05.00
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:02:21.26
Female
34
Churchlands
5
2
5:32 min/km
00:05:09.80
5:09 min/km
85
32
32
00:05:55.19
5:55 min/km
86
36
36
84
402
Charlie DAVIS
Charlie DAVIS #402
Female Y03
00:11:04.32
00:11:04.32
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:02:20.58
Female
33
Karrinyup
3
2
5:32 min/km
00:05:09.71
5:09 min/km
84
31
31
00:05:54.60
5:54 min/km
84
34
34
41
609
Tommy MAXWELL
Tommy MAXWELL #609
Male Y03
00:09:34.51
00:09:34.51
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:25.32
Male
36
Wembley
4
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:29.73
4:29 min/km
36
31
31
00:05:04.77
5:04 min/km
45
41
41
79
604
Kenzie SEATON
Kenzie SEATON #604
Female Y03
00:10:44.52
00:10:44.52
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:02:00.78
Female
28
Wembley
4
2
5:22 min/km
00:05:08.28
5:08 min/km
83
30
30
00:05:36.24
5:36 min/km
71
25
25
30
109
Drew LEYLAND
Drew LEYLAND #109
Male Y03
00:09:16.86
00:09:16.86
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:01:07.67
Male
27
City Beach
4
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:29.32
4:29 min/km
35
30
30
00:04:47.54
4:47 min/km
27
25
25
77
605
Zoe VAN DER WOUDE
Zoe VAN DER WOUDE #605
Female Y03
00:10:41.69
00:10:41.69
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:01:57.95
Female
26
Wembley
3
2
5:20 min/km
00:05:08.06
5:08 min/km
82
29
29
00:05:33.62
5:33 min/km
69
23
23
28
507
Quinn CONNELL
Quinn CONNELL #507
Male Y03
00:09:14.45
00:09:14.45
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:01:05.26
Male
26
Mount Hawthorn
3
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:28.89
4:28 min/km
34
29
29
00:04:45.55
4:45 min/km
25
23
23
34
607
Charlie BRADY
Charlie BRADY #607
Male Y03
00:09:24.55
00:09:24.55
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:01:15.36
Male
31
Wembley
2
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:28.07
4:28 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:56.48
4:56 min/km
34
32
32
93
302
Caitlyn HOOD
Caitlyn HOOD #302
Female Y03
00:11:27.29
00:11:27.29
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:02:43.56
Female
42
Kapinara
4
2
5:43 min/km
00:05:07.30
5:07 min/km
81
28
28
00:06:19.99
6:19 min/km
96
45
45
94
205
Erin POTTS
Erin POTTS #205
Female Y03
00:11:27.69
00:11:27.69
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:02:43.95
Female
43
Floreat
5
2
5:43 min/km
00:05:05.30
5:05 min/km
80
27
27
00:06:22.38
6:22 min/km
97
46
46
27
509
Hudson MCCLINTOCK
Hudson MCCLINTOCK #509
Male Y03
00:09:14.44
00:09:14.44
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:01:05.26
Male
25
Mount Hawthorn
2
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:28.06
4:28 min/km
32
27
27
00:04:46.37
4:46 min/km
26
24
24
76
1
Annabelle CALLIGARO
Annabelle CALLIGARO #1
Female Y03
00:10:41.29
00:10:41.29
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:01:57.56
Female
25
Churchlands
4
2
5:20 min/km
00:05:05.05
5:05 min/km
79
26
26
00:05:36.24
5:36 min/km
70
24
24
32
410
Leo CRUPIC
Leo CRUPIC #410
Male Y03
00:09:24.17
00:09:24.17
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:01:14.99
Male
29
Karrinyup
6
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:27.89
4:27 min/km
30
26
26
00:04:56.27
4:56 min/km
33
31
31
81
502
Lillian KINAL
Lillian KINAL #502
Female Y03
00:10:59.07
00:10:59.07
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:02:15.33
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
5
2
5:29 min/km
00:05:04.57
5:04 min/km
78
25
25
00:05:54.49
5:54 min/km
83
33
33
13
808
Andrew GORSKI
Andrew GORSKI #808
Male Y03
00:08:48.50
00:08:48.50
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:39.31
Male
12
Woodlands
1
2
4:24 min/km
00:04:27.26
4:27 min/km
29
25
25
00:04:21.23
4:21 min/km
5
5
5
69
204
Ellen MCCARTHY
Ellen MCCARTHY #204
Female Y03
00:10:31.75
00:10:31.75
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:01:48.01
Female
20
Floreat
3
2
5:15 min/km
00:05:04.30
5:04 min/km
77
24
24
00:05:27.44
5:27 min/km
62
17
17
31
107
Andy BERRIDGE
Andy BERRIDGE #107
Male Y03
00:09:19.05
00:09:19.05
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:01:09.86
Male
28
City Beach
5
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
28
24
24
00:04:51.98
4:51 min/km
31
29
29
58
405
Sloane MAGUIRE
Sloane MAGUIRE #405
Female Y03
00:10:18.39
00:10:18.39
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:01:34.66
Female
13
Karrinyup
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:05:01.72
5:01 min/km
76
23
23
00:05:16.67
5:16 min/km
55
12
12
26
510
Aidan MORGAN
Aidan MORGAN #510
Male Y03
00:09:14.30
00:09:14.30
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:05.12
Male
24
Mount Hawthorn
1
2
4:37 min/km
00:04:26.45
4:26 min/km
27
23
23
00:04:47.85
4:47 min/km
28
26
26
64
505
Sandra PIGEON
Sandra PIGEON #505
Female Y03
00:10:24.04
00:10:24.04
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:01:40.31
Female
17
Mount Hawthorn
3
2
5:12 min/km
00:04:59.88
4:59 min/km
75
22
22
00:05:24.16
5:24 min/km
60
15
15
23
408
Luka KNEZOVIC
Luka KNEZOVIC #408
Male Y03
00:09:10.55
00:09:10.55
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:01:01.36
Male
21
Karrinyup
5
2
4:35 min/km
00:04:26.24
4:26 min/km
26
22
22
00:04:44.30
4:44 min/km
23
21
21
20
211
Noah MCWILLIAM
Noah MCWILLIAM #211
Male Y03
00:09:04.50
00:09:04.50
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:55.32
Male
18
Floreat
5
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:26.03
4:26 min/km
25
21
21
00:04:38.46
4:38 min/km
19
18
18
56
103
Umi KAGAWA
Umi KAGAWA #103
Female Y03
00:10:14.73
00:10:14.73
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:01:30.99
Female
12
City Beach
2
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:59.48
4:59 min/km
74
21
21
00:05:15.25
5:15 min/km
54
11
11
68
403
Jennifer HARDY
Jennifer HARDY #403
Female Y03
00:10:31.55
00:10:31.55
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:01:47.82
Female
19
Karrinyup
2
2
5:15 min/km
00:04:58.46
4:58 min/km
73
20
20
00:05:33.09
5:33 min/km
68
22
22
38
608
Tim JOSEPH
Tim JOSEPH #608
Male Y03
00:09:30.05
00:09:30.05
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:01:20.86
Male
33
Wembley
3
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:25.21
4:25 min/km
24
20
20
00:05:04.83
5:04 min/km
46
42
42
19
809
Owen HARDIE
Owen HARDIE #809
Male Y03
00:09:03.29
00:09:03.29
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:54.11
Male
17
Woodlands
3
2
4:31 min/km
00:04:24.83
4:24 min/km
23
19
19
00:04:38.46
4:38 min/km
18
17
17
75
4
Ava WEIDINGER
Ava WEIDINGER #4
Female Y03
00:10:39.57
00:10:39.57
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:55.83
Female
24
Churchlands
3
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:58.24
4:58 min/km
72
19
19
00:05:41.32
5:41 min/km
76
29
29
61
3
Mathilde POTTIER
Mathilde POTTIER #3
Female Y03
00:10:19.57
00:10:19.57
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:35.84
Female
14
Churchlands
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:57.02
4:57 min/km
71
18
18
00:05:22.55
5:22 min/km
59
14
14
21
12
Miles SARGENT
Miles SARGENT #12
Male Y03
00:09:08.35
00:09:08.35
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:59.17
Male
19
Churchlands
1
2
4:34 min/km
00:04:23.79
4:23 min/km
22
18
18
00:04:44.56
4:44 min/km
24
22
22
16
409
Finn SAPWELL
Finn SAPWELL #409
Male Y03
00:08:56.55
00:08:56.55
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:47.37
Male
15
Karrinyup
4
2
4:28 min/km
00:04:21.33
4:21 min/km
21
17
17
00:04:35.21
4:35 min/km
15
15
15
67
701
Violet BOWDEN
Violet BOWDEN #701
Female Y03
00:10:28.82
00:10:28.82
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:01:45.08
Female
18
Wembley Downs
2
2
5:14 min/km
00:04:56.56
4:56 min/km
70
17
17
00:05:32.26
5:32 min/km
66
20
20
25
610
Henry MORTON
Henry MORTON #610
Male Y03
00:09:12.81
00:09:12.81
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:03.62
Male
23
Wembley
1
2
4:36 min/km
00:04:21.31
4:21 min/km
20
16
16
00:04:51.49
4:51 min/km
29
27
27
62
301
Alyssa BRINDAL
Alyssa BRINDAL #301
Female Y03
00:10:23.83
00:10:23.83
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:01:40.09
Female
15
Kapinara
3
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:53.98
4:53 min/km
68
16
16
00:05:29.84
5:29 min/km
64
19
19
15
411
Parker STEELE
Parker STEELE #411
Male Y03
00:08:51.06
00:08:51.06
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:41.88
Male
14
Karrinyup
3
2
4:25 min/km
00:04:20.93
4:20 min/km
19
15
15
00:04:30.13
4:30 min/km
8
8
8
89
805
Tahlia TROLOVE
Tahlia TROLOVE #805
Female Y03
00:11:22.43
00:11:22.43
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:02:38.69
Female
38
Woodlands
4
2
5:41 min/km
00:04:53.15
4:53 min/km
67
15
15
00:06:29.27
6:29 min/km
100
49
49
59
612
Raffael VEDELAGO
Raffael VEDELAGO #612
Male Y03
00:10:18.89
00:10:18.89
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:02:09.71
Male
46
Wembley
5
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:20.57
4:20 min/km
18
14
14
00:05:58.32
5:58 min/km
87
51
51
54
501
Jemima HARGRAVE
Jemima HARGRAVE #501
Female Y03
00:10:01.97
00:10:01.97
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:01:18.23
Female
10
Mount Hawthorn
1
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:52.13
4:52 min/km
64
14
14
00:05:09.84
5:09 min/km
52
10
10
63
503
Emily MAJOR
Emily MAJOR #503
Female Y03
00:10:24.04
00:10:24.04
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:01:40.30
Female
16
Mount Hawthorn
2
2
5:12 min/km
00:04:51.29
4:51 min/km
63
13
13
00:05:32.74
5:32 min/km
67
21
21
11
212
Rufus MINSON
Rufus MINSON #212
Male Y03
00:08:47.28
00:08:47.28
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:38.10
Male
10
Floreat
4
2
4:23 min/km
00:04:16.23
4:16 min/km
14
13
13
00:04:31.04
4:31 min/km
11
11
11
10
310
Austin HOOD
Austin HOOD #310
Male Y03
00:08:45.32
00:08:45.32
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:36.13
Male
9
Kapinara
2
2
4:22 min/km
00:04:14.56
4:14 min/km
13
12
12
00:04:30.75
4:30 min/km
10
10
10
70
606
Thea WRIGHT
Thea WRIGHT #606
Female Y03
00:10:32.07
00:10:32.07
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:01:48.34
Female
21
Wembley
2
2
5:16 min/km
00:04:50.27
4:50 min/km
62
12
12
00:05:41.80
5:41 min/km
77
30
30
55
306
Jasmine XIANG
Jasmine XIANG #306
Female Y03
00:10:08.26
00:10:08.26
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:01:24.52
Female
11
Kapinara
2
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:48.22
4:48 min/km
60
11
11
00:05:20.04
5:20 min/km
56
13
13
9
307
Noah BABAII
Noah BABAII #307
Male Y03
00:08:45.25
00:08:45.25
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:36.07
Male
8
Kapinara
1
2
4:22 min/km
00:04:13.80
4:13 min/km
12
11
11
00:04:31.45
4:31 min/km
12
12
12
12
108
Luca D'MONTE
Luca D'MONTE #108
Male Y03
00:08:47.29
00:08:47.29
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:38.10
Male
11
City Beach
3
2
4:23 min/km
00:04:13.56
4:13 min/km
11
10
10
00:04:33.72
4:33 min/km
14
14
14
52
603
Taylor O'NEILL
Taylor O'NEILL #603
Female Y03
00:09:55.27
00:09:55.27
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:11.53
Female
9
Wembley
1
2
4:57 min/km
00:04:46.99
4:46 min/km
58
10
10
00:05:08.27
5:08 min/km
48
6
6
14
707
Liam BROOKS
Liam BROOKS #707
Male Y03
00:08:50.72
00:08:50.72
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:41.54
Male
13
Wembley Downs
1
2
4:25 min/km
00:04:13.31
4:13 min/km
10
9
9
00:04:37.41
4:37 min/km
16
16
16
51
804
Maizie MATTHEWS
Maizie MATTHEWS #804
Female Y03
00:09:53.05
00:09:53.05
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:09.31
Female
8
Woodlands
3
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:44.30
4:44 min/km
54
9
9
00:05:08.74
5:08 min/km
49
7
7
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (116 items)
© 2023