Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
22 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (117 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50
165
Ashley ROTHSTEIN
Ashley ROTHSTEIN #165
Female Y06
00:23:36.93
00:23:36.93
10
(18)
Y06
10
00:08:00.15
Female
18
KNIG
9
11
3.45
6:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:09:24.16
6:16 min/km
51
8
19
00:14:12.76
7:17 min/km
46
8
14
51
295
Jaleah JONES
Jaleah JONES #295
Female Y06
00:23:36.93
00:23:36.93
11
(19)
Y06
11
00:08:00.15
Female
19
REDD
8
10
3.45
6:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:09:24.16
6:16 min/km
52
9
20
00:14:12.76
7:17 min/km
47
9
15
55
416
Frederick O'BRIEN
Frederick O'BRIEN #416
Male Y04
00:24:24.75
00:24:24.75
13
(34)
Y04
13
00:08:33.48
Male
34
WILS
7
8
3.45
7:04 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:09:38.87
6:25 min/km
53
12
33
00:14:45.87
7:34 min/km
48
13
33
49
6
Alex BRENNAN
Alex BRENNAN #6
Male Y04
00:23:00.55
00:23:00.55
12
(32)
Y04
12
00:07:09.28
Male
32
GOLD
6
9
3.45
6:40 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:09:38.88
6:25 min/km
54
13
34
00:13:21.67
6:51 min/km
38
10
28
80
146
Annabel BEVIS
Annabel BEVIS #146
Female Y04
00:34:46.84
00:34:46.84
13
(40)
Y04
13
00:11:48.78
Female
40
KNIG
6
8
3.45
10:04 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:40.41
6:26 min/km
55
5
21
00:25:06.42
12:52 min/km
88
15
42
57
276
Hazel ANDERSON
Hazel ANDERSON #276
Female Y04
00:25:35.33
00:25:35.33
5
(23)
Y04
5
00:02:37.28
Female
23
REDD
14
16
3.45
7:25 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:40.76
6:27 min/km
56
6
22
00:15:54.57
8:09 min/km
59
7
24
58
147
Violet CROSS
Violet CROSS #147
Female Y04
00:25:37.33
00:25:37.33
6
(24)
Y04
6
00:02:39.27
Female
24
KNIG
17
15
3.45
7:25 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:44.06
6:29 min/km
57
7
23
00:15:53.26
8:08 min/km
58
6
23
59
8
Jonty EMSLIE
Jonty EMSLIE #8
Male Y04
00:25:59.33
00:25:59.33
14
(35)
Y04
14
00:10:08.06
Male
35
GOLD
5
7
3.45
7:31 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:09:44.76
6:29 min/km
58
14
35
00:16:14.56
8:19 min/km
61
14
36
62
299
Noah MARTIN
Noah MARTIN #299
Male Y06
00:26:46.80
00:26:46.80
11
(36)
Y06
11
00:12:15.57
Male
36
REDD
9
10
3.45
7:45 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:10:10.75
6:47 min/km
59
11
36
00:16:36.05
8:30 min/km
63
11
37
70
5
Scarlett STEWART
Scarlett STEWART #5
Female Y04
00:28:50.30
00:28:50.30
8
(33)
Y04
8
00:05:52.25
Female
33
GOLD
16
13
3.45
8:21 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:25.03
6:56 min/km
60
8
24
00:18:25.26
9:26 min/km
70
8
33
71
411
Isabella KAPPES-WILLERS
Isabella KAPPES-WILLERS #411
Female Y04
00:28:51.31
00:28:51.31
9
(34)
Y04
9
00:05:53.26
Female
34
WILS
14
12
3.45
8:21 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:25.65
6:57 min/km
61
9
25
00:18:25.65
9:27 min/km
71
9
34
60
145
Lola BEVAN
Lola BEVAN #145
Female Y04
00:26:10.00
00:26:10.00
7
(25)
Y04
7
00:03:11.95
Female
25
KNIG
15
14
3.45
7:35 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:25.85
6:57 min/km
62
10
26
00:15:44.14
8:04 min/km
55
5
21
66
28
Milla BELL
Milla BELL #28
Female Y06
00:27:22.16
00:27:22.16
15
(29)
Y06
15
00:11:45.38
Female
29
GOLD
3
6
3.45
7:55 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:31.95
7:01 min/km
63
10
27
00:16:50.21
8:38 min/km
66
14
29
65
166
Summer VERWIJMEREN
Summer VERWIJMEREN #166
Female Y06
00:27:21.28
00:27:21.28
14
(28)
Y06
14
00:11:44.50
Female
28
KNIG
4
7
3.45
7:55 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:32.13
7:01 min/km
64
11
28
00:16:49.15
8:37 min/km
65
13
28
63
164
Mary QUICK
Mary QUICK #164
Female Y06
00:26:55.42
00:26:55.42
13
(27)
Y06
13
00:11:18.64
Female
27
KNIG
5
8
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:35.38
7:03 min/km
65
12
29
00:16:20.03
8:22 min/km
62
11
26
61
31
Hanshikaa RAMAPRASAD
Hanshikaa RAMAPRASAD #31
Female Y06
00:26:27.67
00:26:27.67
12
(26)
Y06
12
00:10:50.89
Female
26
GOLD
7
9
3.45
7:40 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:10:35.58
7:03 min/km
66
13
30
00:15:52.08
8:08 min/km
57
10
22
68
156
Ashlyn EVANS
Ashlyn EVANS #156
Female Y05
00:27:44.44
00:27:44.44
9
(31)
Y05
9
00:09:44.23
Female
31
KNIG
11
12
3.45
8:02 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:53.86
7:15 min/km
67
8
31
00:16:50.58
8:38 min/km
67
9
30
69
418
Freya DENTON
Freya DENTON #418
Female Y05
00:28:31.86
00:28:31.86
10
(32)
Y05
10
00:10:31.64
Female
32
WILS
11
11
3.45
8:16 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:58.84
7:19 min/km
68
9
32
00:17:33.01
9:00 min/km
68
10
31
64
287
Manny PARKINSON
Manny PARKINSON #287
Male Y05
00:27:03.48
00:27:03.48
12
(37)
Y05
12
00:12:39.24
Male
37
REDD
6
9
3.45
7:50 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:11:16.55
7:31 min/km
69
12
37
00:15:46.92
8:05 min/km
56
12
35
67
157
Zoe KNIGHT
Zoe KNIGHT #157
Female Y05
00:27:41.38
00:27:41.38
8
(30)
Y05
8
00:09:41.16
Female
30
KNIG
12
13
3.45
8:01 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:11:28.36
7:38 min/km
70
10
33
00:16:13.01
8:18 min/km
60
8
25
72
294
Harper FOSTER
Harper FOSTER #294
Female Y06
00:29:31.63
00:29:31.63
16
(35)
Y06
16
00:13:54.85
Female
35
REDD
2
5
3.45
8:33 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:11:32.71
7:41 min/km
71
14
34
00:17:58.92
9:13 min/km
69
15
32
75
422
Mostafa ABDELKADER
Mostafa ABDELKADER #422
Male Y05
00:32:59.29
00:32:59.29
13
(38)
Y05
13
00:18:35.05
Male
38
WILS
8
8
3.45
9:33 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:11:54.66
7:56 min/km
72
13
38
00:21:04.63
10:48 min/km
76
15
40
79
159
Fletcher ASHBY
Fletcher ASHBY #159
Male Y05
00:34:03.15
00:34:03.15
15
(40)
Y05
15
00:19:38.91
Male
40
KNIG
3
6
3.45
9:52 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:12:38.10
8:25 min/km
73
14
39
00:21:25.04
10:58 min/km
78
17
42
78
291
Hugh WILLIAMS
Hugh WILLIAMS #291
Male Y05
00:34:02.74
00:34:02.74
14
(39)
Y05
14
00:19:38.50
Male
39
REDD
4
7
3.45
9:52 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:12:38.16
8:25 min/km
74
15
40
00:21:24.58
10:58 min/km
77
16
41
73
426
Advaiti ATIKAM
Advaiti ATIKAM #426
Female Y06
00:29:41.14
00:29:41.14
17
(36)
Y06
17
00:14:04.36
Female
36
WILS
2
4
3.45
8:36 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:12:53.96
8:35 min/km
75
15
35
00:16:47.18
8:36 min/km
64
12
27
96
415
Dean EMERSON
Dean EMERSON #415
Male Y04
00:40:54.42
00:40:54.42
18
(48)
Y04
18
00:25:03.16
Male
48
WILS
1
3
3.45
11:51 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:13:25.09
8:56 min/km
76
15
41
00:27:29.33
14:05 min/km
90
18
48
95
414
Yusuf ABDELKADER
Yusuf ABDELKADER #414
Male Y04
00:40:54.42
00:40:54.42
17
(47)
Y04
17
00:25:03.16
Male
47
WILS
5
4
3.45
11:51 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:13:25.29
8:56 min/km
77
16
42
00:27:29.13
14:05 min/km
89
17
47
86
409
Nidhi ATIKAM
Nidhi ATIKAM #409
Female Y04
00:36:47.22
00:36:47.22
17
(44)
Y04
17
00:13:49.17
Female
44
WILS
4
4
3.45
10:39 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:13:54.94
9:16 min/km
78
11
36
00:22:52.28
11:43 min/km
81
12
38
76
4
Samantha KELLY
Samantha KELLY #4
Female Y04
00:34:01.00
00:34:01.00
11
(38)
Y04
11
00:11:02.94
Female
38
GOLD
10
10
3.45
9:51 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:13:59.20
9:19 min/km
79
12
37
00:20:01.79
10:16 min/km
75
11
36
88
169
Tanner MATTHEWS
Tanner MATTHEWS #169
Male Y06
00:37:42.50
00:37:42.50
12
(44)
Y06
12
00:23:11.26
Male
44
KNIG
7
9
3.45
10:55 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:14:00.02
9:20 min/km
80
12
43
00:23:42.47
12:09 min/km
82
12
44
77
279
Lili PRUSENKO
Lili PRUSENKO #279
Female Y04
00:34:01.75
00:34:01.75
12
(39)
Y04
12
00:11:03.69
Female
39
REDD
7
9
3.45
9:51 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:14:00.61
9:20 min/km
81
13
38
00:20:01.13
10:15 min/km
74
10
35
89
433
Daniel FORD
Daniel FORD #433
Male Y06
00:37:52.06
00:37:52.06
13
(45)
Y06
13
00:23:20.82
Male
45
WILS
9
8
3.45
10:58 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:14:02.00
9:21 min/km
82
13
44
00:23:50.05
12:13 min/km
84
13
46
87
11
Hal PAYNE
Hal PAYNE #11
Male Y04
00:36:56.02
00:36:56.02
15
(43)
Y04
15
00:21:04.76
Male
43
GOLD
4
6
3.45
10:42 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:14:18.92
9:32 min/km
83
17
45
00:22:37.10
11:35 min/km
79
15
43
91
292
Imogene ANDERSON
Imogene ANDERSON #292
Female Y06
00:38:20.52
00:38:20.52
18
(45)
Y06
18
00:22:43.74
Female
45
REDD
1
3
3.45
11:06 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:14:21.71
9:34 min/km
84
16
39
00:23:58.80
12:17 min/km
85
16
39
90
154
Kian VAN LOGGERENBERG
Kian VAN LOGGERENBERG #154
Male Y04
00:38:10.83
00:38:10.83
16
(46)
Y04
16
00:22:19.56
Male
46
KNIG
2
5
3.45
11:04 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:14:22.11
9:34 min/km
85
18
46
00:23:48.71
12:12 min/km
83
16
45
84
288
Josh RIGBY
Josh RIGBY #288
Male Y05
00:35:31.12
00:35:31.12
16
(41)
Y05
16
00:21:06.88
Male
41
REDD
3
5
3.45
10:17 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:15:31.66
10:21 min/km
86
16
47
00:19:59.45
10:15 min/km
73
14
39
85
424
Sullivan HARRISON
Sullivan HARRISON #424
Male Y05
00:35:31.12
00:35:31.12
17
(42)
Y05
17
00:21:06.88
Male
42
WILS
3
4
3.45
10:17 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:15:31.94
10:21 min/km
87
17
48
00:19:59.17
10:14 min/km
72
13
38
93
3
Charlotte HOWIE
Charlotte HOWIE #3
Female Y04
00:40:28.80
00:40:28.80
18
(47)
Y04
18
00:17:30.75
Female
47
GOLD
2
3
3.45
11:44 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:15:49.77
10:33 min/km
88
14
40
00:24:39.03
12:38 min/km
87
14
41
94
1
Victoria BRIDGER
Victoria BRIDGER #1
Female Y04
00:40:29.18
00:40:29.18
19
(48)
Y04
19
00:17:31.13
Female
48
GOLD
1
2
3.45
11:44 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:15:50.99
10:33 min/km
89
15
41
00:24:38.19
12:38 min/km
86
13
40
92
158
Georgia TALBOT
Georgia TALBOT #158
Female Y05
00:39:10.96
00:39:10.96
11
(46)
Y05
11
00:21:10.75
Female
46
KNIG
8
10
3.45
11:21 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:16:31.06
11:00 min/km
90
11
42
00:22:39.90
11:37 min/km
80
11
37
83
144
Meha AGRAWAL
Meha AGRAWAL #144
Female Y04
00:35:05.08
00:35:05.08
16
(43)
Y04
16
00:12:07.02
Female
43
KNIG
1
5
3.45
10:10 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:35:05.08
17:59 min/km
150
Ari HUMPHRIES
Ari HUMPHRIES #150
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
KNIG
0
3.45
Year 04 Male
81
278
Sarah FLORANCE
Sarah FLORANCE #278
Female Y04
00:35:02.23
00:35:02.23
14
(41)
Y04
14
00:12:04.18
Female
41
REDD
5
7
3.45
10:09 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:35:02.23
17:58 min/km
168
Scott GRIGG
Scott GRIGG #168
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KNIG
0
3.45
Year 06 Male
2
Shalika CHERIA PARAMBATHU
Shalika CHERIA PARAMBATHU #2
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 04 Female
9
Hugo JONES
Hugo JONES #9
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 04 Male
13
Sienna BIDESI
Sienna BIDESI #13
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
19
Harper ISEPPI-WALKER
Harper ISEPPI-WALKER #19
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 05 Female
20
Hugo BESSA CUNHA ADRIANO
Hugo BESSA CUNHA ADRIANO #20
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 05 Male
32
Bella WARNOCK-SMITH
Bella WARNOCK-SMITH #32
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
GOLD
0
3.45
Year 06 Female
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (117 items)
© 2023