Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.97km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
49
33
Olivia HELLIWELL
Olivia HELLIWELL #33
Female Y05
00:12:49.50
00:12:49.50
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:04:42.33
Female
49
KELL
8
1.97
6:30 min/km
00:00:58.97
3:55 min/km
46
46
00:08:34.02
6:20 min/km
58
58
00:12:49.50
6:30 min/km
40
40
44
43
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #43
Female Y05
00:12:40.37
00:12:40.37
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:04:33.20
Female
44
OREI
8
1.97
6:25 min/km
00:00:58.74
3:54 min/km
45
45
00:08:33.47
6:20 min/km
57
57
00:12:40.37
6:25 min/km
31
31
47
48
Isabel WRIGHT
Isabel WRIGHT #48
Female Y05
00:12:44.83
00:12:44.83
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:04:37.67
Female
47
BYRN
8
1.97
6:28 min/km
00:00:58.23
3:52 min/km
44
44
00:08:09.78
6:02 min/km
45
45
00:12:44.83
6:28 min/km
54
54
34
5
Camylla CHROMOW
Camylla CHROMOW #5
Female Y05
00:12:01.04
00:12:01.04
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:03:53.87
Female
34
DELA
6
1.97
6:06 min/km
00:00:57.83
3:51 min/km
43
43
00:07:49.03
5:47 min/km
36
36
00:12:01.04
6:06 min/km
37
37
51
6
Jasmine FAIELLO
Jasmine FAIELLO #6
Female Y05
00:12:53.36
00:12:53.36
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:04:46.19
Female
51
CORB
3
1.97
6:32 min/km
00:00:57.48
3:49 min/km
42
42
00:08:16.53
6:07 min/km
48
48
00:12:53.36
6:32 min/km
55
55
62
49
Lila May BROWN
Lila May BROWN #49
Female Y05
00:13:30.03
00:13:30.03
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:05:22.87
Female
62
OREI
10
1.97
6:51 min/km
00:00:57.43
3:49 min/km
41
41
00:08:58.92
6:39 min/km
67
67
00:13:30.03
6:51 min/km
52
52
80
82
Amelie KWAK
Amelie KWAK #82
Female Y05
00:15:26.09
00:15:26.09
80
(80)
Y05
80
00:07:18.92
Female
80
BYRN
11
1.97
7:50 min/km
00:00:57.30
3:49 min/km
40
40
00:09:40.03
7:09 min/km
75
75
00:15:26.09
7:50 min/km
82
82
24
60
Ella MCBRIDE
Ella MCBRIDE #60
Female Y05
00:10:50.26
00:10:50.26
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:02:43.09
Female
24
OREI
3
1.97
5:30 min/km
00:00:57.29
3:49 min/km
39
39
00:06:54.16
5:06 min/km
18
18
00:10:50.26
5:30 min/km
25
25
54
62
Olivia NAMDARIAN
Olivia NAMDARIAN #62
Female Y05
00:13:01.47
00:13:01.47
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:04:54.30
Female
54
BYRN
9
1.97
6:36 min/km
00:00:56.73
3:46 min/km
37
37
00:08:14.37
6:06 min/km
46
46
00:13:01.47
6:36 min/km
58
58
37
58
Mischa KEMP
Mischa KEMP #58
Female Y05
00:12:05.30
00:12:05.30
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:03:58.14
Female
37
FRAY
6
1.97
6:08 min/km
00:00:56.73
3:46 min/km
38
38
00:07:55.82
5:52 min/km
39
39
00:12:05.30
6:08 min/km
35
35
50
41
Grace ROBERTS
Grace ROBERTS #41
Female Y05
00:12:50.61
00:12:50.61
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:04:43.45
Female
50
ODON
5
1.97
6:31 min/km
00:00:56.41
3:45 min/km
36
36
00:08:22.79
6:12 min/km
51
51
00:12:50.61
6:31 min/km
47
47
33
68
Mia SHAN
Mia SHAN #68
Female Y05
00:11:53.93
00:11:53.93
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:03:46.77
Female
33
OREI
6
1.97
6:02 min/km
00:00:55.60
3:42 min/km
35
35
00:07:36.53
5:38 min/km
32
32
00:11:53.93
6:02 min/km
41
41
40
85
Matilda MCALLISTER
Matilda MCALLISTER #85
Female Y05
00:12:18.37
00:12:18.37
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:04:11.20
Female
40
DELA
7
1.97
6:14 min/km
00:00:55.40
3:41 min/km
34
34
00:07:53.86
5:51 min/km
38
38
00:12:18.37
6:14 min/km
45
45
57
96
Madeline ZAMMIT
Madeline ZAMMIT #96
Female Y05
00:13:18.70
00:13:18.70
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:05:11.53
Female
57
DELA
9
1.97
6:45 min/km
00:00:55.21
3:40 min/km
33
33
00:08:23.51
6:12 min/km
53
53
00:13:18.70
6:45 min/km
63
63
53
4
Giulietta CHAPMAN
Giulietta CHAPMAN #4
Female Y05
00:12:56.60
00:12:56.60
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:04:49.44
Female
53
OREI
9
1.97
6:34 min/km
00:00:54.98
3:39 min/km
32
32
00:08:22.06
6:11 min/km
52
52
00:12:56.60
6:34 min/km
53
53
74
39
Maeve MELLETT
Maeve MELLETT #39
Female Y05
00:15:06.31
00:15:06.31
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:06:59.14
Female
74
BYRN
10
1.97
7:40 min/km
00:00:54.23
3:36 min/km
31
31
00:09:33.27
7:04 min/km
73
73
00:15:06.31
7:40 min/km
75
75
78
29
Holly DANAHER
Holly DANAHER #29
Female Y05
00:15:19.90
00:15:19.90
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:07:12.74
Female
78
CORB
8
1.97
7:46 min/km
00:00:53.97
3:35 min/km
30
30
00:09:58.27
7:23 min/km
81
81
00:15:19.90
7:46 min/km
72
72
12
71
Lilly THOMPSON
Lilly THOMPSON #71
Female Y05
00:09:59.37
00:09:59.37
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:52.21
Female
12
OREI
2
1.97
5:04 min/km
00:00:52.73
3:30 min/km
29
29
00:06:35.63
4:53 min/km
14
14
00:09:59.37
5:04 min/km
13
13
35
51
Indiana COMMINS
Indiana COMMINS #51
Female Y05
00:12:01.12
00:12:01.12
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:03:53.96
Female
35
ODON
3
1.97
6:06 min/km
00:00:52.33
3:29 min/km
28
28
00:08:00.78
5:56 min/km
43
43
00:12:01.12
6:06 min/km
29
29
16
2
Erin BREEN
Erin BREEN #2
Female Y05
00:10:27.96
00:10:27.96
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:02:20.80
Female
16
ODON
1
1.97
5:18 min/km
00:00:51.94
3:27 min/km
26
26
00:06:41.95
4:57 min/km
15
15
00:10:27.96
5:18 min/km
22
22
61
79
Helena HOOD
Helena HOOD #79
Female Y05
00:13:27.21
00:13:27.21
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:05:20.04
Female
61
FRAY
9
1.97
6:49 min/km
00:00:51.94
3:27 min/km
27
27
00:08:41.25
6:26 min/km
60
60
00:13:27.21
6:49 min/km
57
57
28
36
Valentine KAYE
Valentine KAYE #36
Female Y05
00:11:25.76
00:11:25.76
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:03:18.59
Female
28
FRAY
5
1.97
5:48 min/km
00:00:51.51
3:26 min/km
25
25
00:07:05.54
5:15 min/km
26
26
00:11:25.76
5:48 min/km
43
43
27
25
Georgina BAIRSTOW
Georgina BAIRSTOW #25
Female Y05
00:11:19.26
00:11:19.26
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:03:12.09
Female
27
ODON
2
1.97
5:44 min/km
00:00:51.48
3:25 min/km
24
24
00:07:12.03
5:20 min/km
28
28
00:11:19.26
5:44 min/km
32
32
71
30
Alannah DJOJOUTOMO
Alannah DJOJOUTOMO #30
Female Y05
00:14:54.10
00:14:54.10
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:06:46.93
Female
71
ODON
8
1.97
7:33 min/km
00:00:51.24
3:24 min/km
23
23
00:09:47.60
7:15 min/km
79
79
00:14:54.10
7:33 min/km
65
65
19
10
Anya LAING
Anya LAING #10
Female Y05
00:10:32.22
00:10:32.22
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:02:25.05
Female
19
BYRN
6
1.97
5:20 min/km
00:00:51.08
3:24 min/km
22
22
00:06:54.17
5:06 min/km
21
21
00:10:32.22
5:20 min/km
15
15
17
16
Emily SOUTHCOTT
Emily SOUTHCOTT #16
Female Y05
00:10:28.89
00:10:28.89
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:02:21.72
Female
17
FRAY
2
1.97
5:19 min/km
00:00:50.89
3:23 min/km
21
21
00:06:53.14
5:06 min/km
20
20
00:10:28.89
5:19 min/km
14
14
86
95
Arabella TAYLOR
Arabella TAYLOR #95
Female Y05
00:17:33.68
00:17:33.68
86
(86)
Y05
86
00:09:26.51
Female
86
FRAY
12
1.97
8:54 min/km
00:00:50.48
3:21 min/km
20
20
00:11:24.47
8:27 min/km
87
87
00:17:33.68
8:54 min/km
87
87
69
93
Phoebe SERPENTZIS
Phoebe SERPENTZIS #93
Female Y05
00:14:41.35
00:14:41.35
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:06:34.18
Female
69
DILL
6
1.97
7:27 min/km
00:00:50.48
3:21 min/km
19
19
00:09:28.27
7:00 min/km
72
72
00:14:41.35
7:27 min/km
67
67
26
65
Ella ROONEY
Ella ROONEY #65
Female Y05
00:11:11.35
00:11:11.35
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:03:04.18
Female
26
DILL
3
1.97
5:40 min/km
00:00:49.98
3:19 min/km
18
18
00:07:13.89
5:21 min/km
29
29
00:11:11.35
5:40 min/km
26
26
9
46
Ania WATSON
Ania WATSON #46
Female Y05
00:09:39.31
00:09:39.31
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:01:32.14
Female
9
OREI
1
1.97
4:54 min/km
00:00:48.97
3:15 min/km
17
17
00:06:20.29
4:41 min/km
9
9
00:09:39.31
4:54 min/km
10
10
23
27
Hannah COLLINS
Hannah COLLINS #27
Female Y05
00:10:49.05
00:10:49.05
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:02:41.88
Female
23
DELA
4
1.97
5:29 min/km
00:00:48.97
3:15 min/km
16
16
00:07:04.29
5:14 min/km
27
27
00:10:49.05
5:29 min/km
21
21
46
57
Grace HORVATH
Grace HORVATH #57
Female Y05
00:12:43.42
00:12:43.42
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:04:36.25
Female
46
DELA
8
1.97
6:27 min/km
00:00:48.44
3:13 min/km
14
14
00:08:34.27
6:20 min/km
59
59
00:12:43.42
6:27 min/km
34
34
18
94
Georgia STINGEMORE
Georgia STINGEMORE #94
Female Y05
00:10:31.39
00:10:31.39
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:02:24.22
Female
18
KELL
4
1.97
5:20 min/km
00:00:48.44
3:13 min/km
15
15
00:06:50.04
5:03 min/km
19
19
00:10:31.39
5:20 min/km
18
18
14
20
Brooke TYRRELL
Brooke TYRRELL #20
Female Y05
00:10:12.16
00:10:12.16
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:02:04.99
Female
14
KELL
3
1.97
5:10 min/km
00:00:47.98
3:11 min/km
13
13
00:06:19.98
4:41 min/km
10
10
00:10:12.16
5:10 min/km
24
24
15
34
Ava HICKS
Ava HICKS #34
Female Y05
00:10:16.61
00:10:16.61
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:02:09.44
Female
15
DILL
1
1.97
5:13 min/km
00:00:47.63
3:10 min/km
12
12
00:06:53.31
5:06 min/km
24
24
00:10:16.61
5:13 min/km
12
12
65
77
Alexia D'UVA
Alexia D'UVA #77
Female Y05
00:14:04.70
00:14:04.70
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:05:57.54
Female
65
ODON
7
1.97
7:08 min/km
00:00:47.01
3:08 min/km
11
11
00:08:57.69
6:38 min/km
68
68
00:14:04.70
7:08 min/km
66
66
8
66
Mila SCHLAGER
Mila SCHLAGER #66
Female Y05
00:09:34.44
00:09:34.44
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:01:27.27
Female
8
BYRN
3
1.97
4:51 min/km
00:00:46.73
3:06 min/km
10
10
00:06:20.78
4:42 min/km
11
11
00:09:34.44
4:51 min/km
8
8
6
72
Liana WHEAT
Liana WHEAT #72
Female Y05
00:09:13.15
00:09:13.15
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:01:05.98
Female
6
DELA
2
1.97
4:40 min/km
00:00:46.61
3:06 min/km
9
9
00:06:03.26
4:29 min/km
6
6
00:09:13.15
4:40 min/km
6
6
7
26
Pippa BUSWELL
Pippa BUSWELL #26
Female Y05
00:09:13.38
00:09:13.38
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:01:06.21
Female
7
FRAY
1
1.97
4:40 min/km
00:00:45.98
3:03 min/km
8
8
00:06:02.79
4:28 min/km
7
7
00:09:13.38
4:40 min/km
7
7
67
84
Stella LILLEE
Stella LILLEE #84
Female Y05
00:14:37.56
00:14:37.56
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:06:30.39
Female
67
CORB
6
1.97
7:25 min/km
00:00:45.59
3:02 min/km
7
7
00:08:58.92
6:39 min/km
69
69
00:14:37.56
7:25 min/km
78
78
10
73
Zoe CARDER
Zoe CARDER #73
Female Y05
00:09:46.61
00:09:46.61
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:39.44
Female
10
BYRN
4
1.97
4:57 min/km
00:00:44.48
2:57 min/km
6
6
00:06:24.02
4:44 min/km
12
12
00:09:46.61
4:57 min/km
11
11
3
17
Arianna STEADMAN
Arianna STEADMAN #17
Female Y05
00:08:19.91
00:08:19.91
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:12.74
Female
3
KELL
2
1.97
4:13 min/km
00:00:42.94
2:51 min/km
5
5
00:05:23.96
3:59 min/km
3
3
00:08:19.91
4:13 min/km
3
3
1
24
Gwenyth YOUNG
Gwenyth YOUNG #24
Female Y05
00:08:07.16
00:08:07.16
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
BYRN
1
1.97
4:07 min/km
00:00:42.48
2:49 min/km
4
4
00:05:20.30
3:57 min/km
1
1
00:08:07.16
4:07 min/km
1
1
4
31
Alison DRURY
Alison DRURY #31
Female Y05
00:08:29.16
00:08:29.16
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:21.99
Female
4
BYRN
2
1.97
4:18 min/km
00:00:42.13
2:48 min/km
3
3
00:05:27.22
4:02 min/km
4
4
00:08:29.16
4:18 min/km
4
4
2
44
Emileah STEADMAN
Emileah STEADMAN #44
Female Y05
00:08:13.41
00:08:13.41
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:06.24
Female
2
KELL
1
1.97
4:10 min/km
00:00:40.49
2:41 min/km
2
2
00:05:19.71
3:56 min/km
2
2
00:08:13.41
4:10 min/km
2
2
5
67
Zara SELF
Zara SELF #67
Female Y05
00:08:34.91
00:08:34.91
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:27.74
Female
5
DELA
1
1.97
4:21 min/km
00:00:39.90
2:39 min/km
1
1
00:05:30.31
4:04 min/km
5
5
00:08:34.91
4:21 min/km
5
5
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023