Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.97km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
40
85
Matilda MCALLISTER
Matilda MCALLISTER #85
Female Y05
00:12:18.37
00:12:18.37
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:04:11.20
Female
40
DELA
7
1.97
6:14 min/km
00:00:55.40
3:41 min/km
34
34
00:07:53.86
5:51 min/km
38
38
00:12:18.37
6:14 min/km
45
45
32
52
Ayla CRAWSHAW
Ayla CRAWSHAW #52
Female Y05
00:11:51.71
00:11:51.71
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:03:44.55
Female
32
DELA
5
1.97
6:01 min/km
00:01:06.23
4:24 min/km
76
76
00:07:51.77
5:49 min/km
33
33
00:11:51.71
6:01 min/km
28
28
36
19
Essie TURLEY
Essie TURLEY #19
Female Y05
00:12:05.10
00:12:05.10
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:03:57.93
Female
36
ODON
4
1.97
6:08 min/km
00:01:02.74
4:10 min/km
62
62
00:07:51.76
5:49 min/km
35
35
00:12:05.10
6:08 min/km
38
38
38
50
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES #50
Female Y05
00:12:10.87
00:12:10.87
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:04:03.71
Female
38
DILL
4
1.97
6:11 min/km
00:01:02.48
4:09 min/km
60
60
00:07:51.04
5:48 min/km
34
34
00:12:10.87
6:11 min/km
42
42
34
5
Camylla CHROMOW
Camylla CHROMOW #5
Female Y05
00:12:01.04
00:12:01.04
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:03:53.87
Female
34
DELA
6
1.97
6:06 min/km
00:00:57.83
3:51 min/km
43
43
00:07:49.03
5:47 min/km
36
36
00:12:01.04
6:06 min/km
37
37
29
11
Monika MICHALCZUK
Monika MICHALCZUK #11
Female Y05
00:11:33.38
00:11:33.38
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:03:26.21
Female
29
BYRN
7
1.97
5:51 min/km
00:01:05.23
4:20 min/km
72
72
00:07:44.61
5:44 min/km
31
31
00:11:33.38
5:51 min/km
23
23
33
68
Mia SHAN
Mia SHAN #68
Female Y05
00:11:53.93
00:11:53.93
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:03:46.77
Female
33
OREI
6
1.97
6:02 min/km
00:00:55.60
3:42 min/km
35
35
00:07:36.53
5:38 min/km
32
32
00:11:53.93
6:02 min/km
41
41
31
74
Matilda COLLINS
Matilda COLLINS #74
Female Y05
00:11:41.77
00:11:41.77
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:03:34.61
Female
31
OREI
5
1.97
5:56 min/km
00:01:01.48
4:05 min/km
56
56
00:07:32.19
5:34 min/km
30
30
00:11:41.77
5:56 min/km
36
36
26
65
Ella ROONEY
Ella ROONEY #65
Female Y05
00:11:11.35
00:11:11.35
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:03:04.18
Female
26
DILL
3
1.97
5:40 min/km
00:00:49.98
3:19 min/km
18
18
00:07:13.89
5:21 min/km
29
29
00:11:11.35
5:40 min/km
26
26
27
25
Georgina BAIRSTOW
Georgina BAIRSTOW #25
Female Y05
00:11:19.26
00:11:19.26
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:03:12.09
Female
27
ODON
2
1.97
5:44 min/km
00:00:51.48
3:25 min/km
24
24
00:07:12.03
5:20 min/km
28
28
00:11:19.26
5:44 min/km
32
32
28
36
Valentine KAYE
Valentine KAYE #36
Female Y05
00:11:25.76
00:11:25.76
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:03:18.59
Female
28
FRAY
5
1.97
5:48 min/km
00:00:51.51
3:26 min/km
25
25
00:07:05.54
5:15 min/km
26
26
00:11:25.76
5:48 min/km
43
43
22
69
Michaela SHIPP
Michaela SHIPP #69
Female Y05
00:10:48.85
00:10:48.85
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:02:41.68
Female
22
FRAY
4
1.97
5:29 min/km
00:01:01.48
4:05 min/km
55
55
00:07:05.75
5:15 min/km
23
23
00:10:48.85
5:29 min/km
19
19
30
37
Myla MCCONVILLE
Myla MCCONVILLE #37
Female Y05
00:11:33.86
00:11:33.86
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:03:26.70
Female
30
OREI
4
1.97
5:52 min/km
00:00:59.18
3:56 min/km
47
47
00:07:04.93
5:14 min/km
25
25
00:11:33.86
5:52 min/km
48
48
23
27
Hannah COLLINS
Hannah COLLINS #27
Female Y05
00:10:49.05
00:10:49.05
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:02:41.88
Female
23
DELA
4
1.97
5:29 min/km
00:00:48.97
3:15 min/km
16
16
00:07:04.29
5:14 min/km
27
27
00:10:49.05
5:29 min/km
21
21
21
89
Ivy MORRALL
Ivy MORRALL #89
Female Y05
00:10:44.42
00:10:44.42
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:02:37.25
Female
21
DILL
2
1.97
5:27 min/km
00:01:00.68
4:02 min/km
50
50
00:07:04.93
5:14 min/km
22
22
00:10:44.42
5:27 min/km
17
17
20
7
Ellie GERMINARIO
Ellie GERMINARIO #7
Female Y05
00:10:42.96
00:10:42.96
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:02:35.79
Female
20
FRAY
3
1.97
5:26 min/km
00:01:03.19
4:12 min/km
65
65
00:06:58.62
5:10 min/km
17
17
00:10:42.96
5:26 min/km
20
20
25
86
Pollyanna MCBRIDE
Pollyanna MCBRIDE #86
Female Y05
00:10:53.51
00:10:53.51
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:02:46.34
Female
25
KELL
5
1.97
5:31 min/km
00:01:02.48
4:09 min/km
61
61
00:06:55.29
5:07 min/km
16
16
00:10:53.51
5:31 min/km
27
27
19
10
Anya LAING
Anya LAING #10
Female Y05
00:10:32.22
00:10:32.22
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:02:25.05
Female
19
BYRN
6
1.97
5:20 min/km
00:00:51.08
3:24 min/km
22
22
00:06:54.17
5:06 min/km
21
21
00:10:32.22
5:20 min/km
15
15
17
16
Emily SOUTHCOTT
Emily SOUTHCOTT #16
Female Y05
00:10:28.89
00:10:28.89
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:02:21.72
Female
17
FRAY
2
1.97
5:19 min/km
00:00:50.89
3:23 min/km
21
21
00:06:53.14
5:06 min/km
20
20
00:10:28.89
5:19 min/km
14
14
15
34
Ava HICKS
Ava HICKS #34
Female Y05
00:10:16.61
00:10:16.61
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:02:09.44
Female
15
DILL
1
1.97
5:13 min/km
00:00:47.63
3:10 min/km
12
12
00:06:53.31
5:06 min/km
24
24
00:10:16.61
5:13 min/km
12
12
24
60
Ella MCBRIDE
Ella MCBRIDE #60
Female Y05
00:10:50.26
00:10:50.26
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:02:43.09
Female
24
OREI
3
1.97
5:30 min/km
00:00:57.29
3:49 min/km
39
39
00:06:54.16
5:06 min/km
18
18
00:10:50.26
5:30 min/km
25
25
18
94
Georgia STINGEMORE
Georgia STINGEMORE #94
Female Y05
00:10:31.39
00:10:31.39
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:02:24.22
Female
18
KELL
4
1.97
5:20 min/km
00:00:48.44
3:13 min/km
15
15
00:06:50.04
5:03 min/km
19
19
00:10:31.39
5:20 min/km
18
18
11
75
Charlie COUTTS
Charlie COUTTS #75
Female Y05
00:09:58.77
00:09:58.77
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:51.60
Female
11
DELA
3
1.97
5:03 min/km
00:01:02.97
4:11 min/km
64
64
00:06:43.77
4:59 min/km
13
13
00:09:58.77
5:03 min/km
9
9
16
2
Erin BREEN
Erin BREEN #2
Female Y05
00:10:27.96
00:10:27.96
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:02:20.80
Female
16
ODON
1
1.97
5:18 min/km
00:00:51.94
3:27 min/km
26
26
00:06:41.95
4:57 min/km
15
15
00:10:27.96
5:18 min/km
22
22
12
71
Lilly THOMPSON
Lilly THOMPSON #71
Female Y05
00:09:59.37
00:09:59.37
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:52.21
Female
12
OREI
2
1.97
5:04 min/km
00:00:52.73
3:30 min/km
29
29
00:06:35.63
4:53 min/km
14
14
00:09:59.37
5:04 min/km
13
13
10
73
Zoe CARDER
Zoe CARDER #73
Female Y05
00:09:46.61
00:09:46.61
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:39.44
Female
10
BYRN
4
1.97
4:57 min/km
00:00:44.48
2:57 min/km
6
6
00:06:24.02
4:44 min/km
12
12
00:09:46.61
4:57 min/km
11
11
8
66
Mila SCHLAGER
Mila SCHLAGER #66
Female Y05
00:09:34.44
00:09:34.44
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:01:27.27
Female
8
BYRN
3
1.97
4:51 min/km
00:00:46.73
3:06 min/km
10
10
00:06:20.78
4:42 min/km
11
11
00:09:34.44
4:51 min/km
8
8
13
40
Isabella PERKIS
Isabella PERKIS #40
Female Y05
00:10:01.14
00:10:01.14
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:01:53.98
Female
13
BYRN
5
1.97
5:05 min/km
00:00:59.24
3:56 min/km
48
48
00:06:22.00
4:42 min/km
8
8
00:10:01.14
5:05 min/km
16
16
9
46
Ania WATSON
Ania WATSON #46
Female Y05
00:09:39.31
00:09:39.31
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:01:32.14
Female
9
OREI
1
1.97
4:54 min/km
00:00:48.97
3:15 min/km
17
17
00:06:20.29
4:41 min/km
9
9
00:09:39.31
4:54 min/km
10
10
14
20
Brooke TYRRELL
Brooke TYRRELL #20
Female Y05
00:10:12.16
00:10:12.16
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:02:04.99
Female
14
KELL
3
1.97
5:10 min/km
00:00:47.98
3:11 min/km
13
13
00:06:19.98
4:41 min/km
10
10
00:10:12.16
5:10 min/km
24
24
6
72
Liana WHEAT
Liana WHEAT #72
Female Y05
00:09:13.15
00:09:13.15
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:01:05.98
Female
6
DELA
2
1.97
4:40 min/km
00:00:46.61
3:06 min/km
9
9
00:06:03.26
4:29 min/km
6
6
00:09:13.15
4:40 min/km
6
6
7
26
Pippa BUSWELL
Pippa BUSWELL #26
Female Y05
00:09:13.38
00:09:13.38
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:01:06.21
Female
7
FRAY
1
1.97
4:40 min/km
00:00:45.98
3:03 min/km
8
8
00:06:02.79
4:28 min/km
7
7
00:09:13.38
4:40 min/km
7
7
5
67
Zara SELF
Zara SELF #67
Female Y05
00:08:34.91
00:08:34.91
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:27.74
Female
5
DELA
1
1.97
4:21 min/km
00:00:39.90
2:39 min/km
1
1
00:05:30.31
4:04 min/km
5
5
00:08:34.91
4:21 min/km
5
5
4
31
Alison DRURY
Alison DRURY #31
Female Y05
00:08:29.16
00:08:29.16
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:21.99
Female
4
BYRN
2
1.97
4:18 min/km
00:00:42.13
2:48 min/km
3
3
00:05:27.22
4:02 min/km
4
4
00:08:29.16
4:18 min/km
4
4
3
17
Arianna STEADMAN
Arianna STEADMAN #17
Female Y05
00:08:19.91
00:08:19.91
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:12.74
Female
3
KELL
2
1.97
4:13 min/km
00:00:42.94
2:51 min/km
5
5
00:05:23.96
3:59 min/km
3
3
00:08:19.91
4:13 min/km
3
3
1
24
Gwenyth YOUNG
Gwenyth YOUNG #24
Female Y05
00:08:07.16
00:08:07.16
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
BYRN
1
1.97
4:07 min/km
00:00:42.48
2:49 min/km
4
4
00:05:20.30
3:57 min/km
1
1
00:08:07.16
4:07 min/km
1
1
2
44
Emileah STEADMAN
Emileah STEADMAN #44
Female Y05
00:08:13.41
00:08:13.41
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:06.24
Female
2
KELL
1
1.97
4:10 min/km
00:00:40.49
2:41 min/km
2
2
00:05:19.71
3:56 min/km
2
2
00:08:13.41
4:10 min/km
2
2
88
15
Anika SARAVANARAJAH
Anika SARAVANARAJAH #15
Female Y05
00:22:27.42
00:22:27.42
88
(88)
Y05
88
00:14:20.26
Female
88
BYRN
12
1.97
11:23 min/km
00:02:07.39
8:29 min/km
88
88
00:14:39.93
10:51 min/km
88
88
00:22:27.42
11:23 min/km
88
88
9
Alana KARAGEORGE
Alana KARAGEORGE #9
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
OREI
1.97
42
Lilah SANDLAND
Lilah SANDLAND #42
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
ODON
1.97
63
Valentina PINHAO LAURENT
Valentina PINHAO LAURENT #63
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
OREI
1.97
80
Olivia HUQUE
Olivia HUQUE #80
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
DELA
1.97
78
Lily EDWARDS
Lily EDWARDS #78
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
ODON
1.97
90
Tayahna PRETORIUS
Tayahna PRETORIUS #90
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
CORB
1.97
88
Alisha MOHAMED ALI
Alisha MOHAMED ALI #88
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
00:33:05.46
Female
DILL
1.97
00:31:59.02
7:56 min/km
00:41:12.63
20:55 min/km
92
Marissa ROSS
Marissa ROSS #92
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
FRAY
1.97
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023