Shaw and Partners WA Race Week
19 Nov 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Sunset Surfski Series #1
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Dash for Cash
The Doctor
FWCD SUP Foil
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (289 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
64
105
Mitchell COFFEY
Mitchell COFFEY #105
Male Ski Open
01:37:50.5
01:37:50.5
30
(60)
Ski Open
30
00:14:44.1
Ski Open
60
Male
60
AUS
1786
1726
24
4:04 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
238
107
Wendy COLL
Wendy COLL #107
Female OC1
02:29:31.9
02:29:31.9
2
(38)
OC1
2
00:17:16.5
OC1
2
Female
38
AUS
1960
1960
24
6:13 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
190
110
John CONTESSI
John CONTESSI #110
Male Ski Over 50
02:00:52.4
02:00:52.4
52
(156)
Ski Over 50
52
00:31:56.0
Ski Open
155
Male
156
AUS
1742
1536
24
5:02 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
126
111
Tim CORNISH
Tim CORNISH #111
Male Ski Over 60
01:47:54.3
01:47:54.3
3
(106)
Ski Over 60
3
00:06:28.2
Ski Open
106
Male
106
AUS
1926
1634
24
4:29 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
123
114
Ryan COULIN
Ryan COULIN #114
Male Ski Over 40
01:47:43.1
01:47:43.1
21
(104)
Ski Over 40
21
00:23:07.8
Ski Open
104
Male
104
AUS
1804
1638
24
4:29 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
50
117
Taj CRELLIN
Taj CRELLIN #117
Male Ski Under 17
01:35:14.7
01:35:14.7
7
(49)
Ski Under 17
7
00:06:07.0
Ski Open
49
Male
49
AUS
1844
1748
24
3:58 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
74
118
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #118
Male Ski Over 40
01:39:10.1
01:39:10.1
10
(67)
Ski Over 40
10
00:14:34.8
Ski Open
67
Male
67
AUS
1826
1712
24
4:07 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
94
123
Ryan DAVIDSON
Ryan DAVIDSON #123
Male Ski Open
01:43:23.2
01:43:23.2
34
(83)
Ski Open
34
00:20:16.8
Ski Open
83
Male
83
AUS
1778
1680
24
4:18 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
230
124
Linda DAVIS
Linda DAVIS #124
Female Ski Over 40
02:18:56.7
02:18:56.7
3
(34)
Ski Over 40
3
00:25:32.8
Ski Open
33
Female
34
AUS
1926
1780
24
5:47 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
235
125
Sarah DAVIS
Sarah DAVIS #125
Female Ski Over 40
02:26:32.4
02:26:32.4
5
(36)
Ski Over 40
5
00:33:08.5
Ski Open
35
Female
36
AUS
1876
1776
24
6:06 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
126
Ali DAY
Ali DAY #126
Male Ski Open
DNS
DNS
Ski Open
Ski Open
Male
AUS
0
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
91
129
Phil DE GRAAF
Phil DE GRAAF #129
Male Ski Over 40
01:42:26.0
01:42:26.0
16
(82)
Ski Over 40
16
00:17:50.7
Ski Open
82
Male
82
AUS
1814
1682
24
4:16 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
56
132
Anthony DEAGUE
Anthony DEAGUE #132
Male Ski Over 40
01:35:54.0
01:35:54.0
6
(53)
Ski Over 40
6
00:11:18.7
Ski Open
53
Male
53
AUS
1858
1740
24
3:59 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
247
135
Rebecca DEMPSTER
Rebecca DEMPSTER #135
Female OC1
02:45:22.4
02:45:22.4
5
(43)
OC1
5
00:33:07.0
OC1
5
Female
43
SIN
1876
1876
24
6:53 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
36
138
Samuel DJODAN
Samuel DJODAN #138
Male Ski Open
01:32:34.0
01:32:34.0
22
(35)
Ski Open
22
00:09:27.6
Ski Open
35
Male
35
AUS
1802
1776
24
3:51 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
57
139
Simon DOGER DE SPEVILLE
Simon DOGER DE SPEVILLE #139
Male Ski Open
01:36:10.4
01:36:10.4
28
(54)
Ski Open
28
00:13:04.0
Ski Open
54
Male
54
AUS
1790
1738
24
4:00 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
17
141
Jeremy DONEY
Jeremy DONEY #141
Male Ski Open
01:28:31.4
01:28:31.4
14
(17)
Ski Open
14
00:05:25.0
Ski Open
17
Male
17
AUS
1818
1812
24
3:41 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
143
Ivor DORKIN
Ivor DORKIN #143
Male Ski Over 50
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 50
Ski Open
Male
AUS
0
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
70
144
Peter DORRIES
Peter DORRIES #144
Male Ski Over 50
01:38:52.3
01:38:52.3
10
(64)
Ski Over 50
10
00:09:55.9
Ski Open
64
Male
64
AUS
1826
1718
24
4:07 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
79
146
Emily DOYLE
Emily DOYLE #146
Female Ski Under 21
01:40:55.4
01:40:55.4
2
(7)
Ski Under 21
2
00:01:57.7
Ski Open
7
Female
7
AUS
1960
1844
24
4:12 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
150
151
Colin DWYER
Colin DWYER #151
Male Ski Over 50
01:51:51.5
01:51:51.5
38
(123)
Ski Over 50
38
00:22:55.1
Ski Open
123
Male
123
AUS
1770
1600
24
4:39 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
137
152
Matthew DYNON
Matthew DYNON #152
Male Ski Over 40
01:49:52.7
01:49:52.7
23
(113)
Ski Over 40
23
00:25:17.4
Ski Open
113
Male
113
AUS
1800
1620
24
4:34 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
177
155
Matthew EDMONDS
Matthew EDMONDS #155
Male Ski Over 50
01:57:47.3
01:57:47.3
49
(145)
Ski Over 50
49
00:28:50.9
Ski Open
144
Male
145
AUS
1748
1558
24
4:54 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
104
156
Nick EDMONDS
Nick EDMONDS #156
Male Ski Over 50
01:44:30.0
01:44:30.0
19
(89)
Ski Over 50
19
00:15:33.6
Ski Open
89
Male
89
AUS
1808
1668
24
4:21 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
243
157
Brook EKERS
Brook EKERS #157
Male SUP
02:36:45.1
02:36:45.1
2
(194)
SUP
2
00:19:51.6
SUP
2
Male
194
AUS
1960
1960
24
6:31 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
89
158
Richard ELDERFIELD
Richard ELDERFIELD #158
Male Ski Over 40
01:42:05.5
01:42:05.5
15
(81)
Ski Over 40
15
00:17:30.2
Ski Open
81
Male
81
AUS
1816
1684
24
4:15 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
237
159
Jacqueline ELEY
Jacqueline ELEY #159
Female Ski Over 50
02:27:47.2
02:27:47.2
7
(37)
Ski Over 50
7
00:40:02.6
Ski Open
36
Female
37
AUS
1844
1774
24
6:09 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
14
160
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #160
Male Ski Under 21
01:28:08.8
01:28:08.8
2
(14)
Ski Under 21
2
00:02:02.2
Ski Open
14
Male
14
AUS
1960
1818
24
3:40 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
180
164
Brent ENTICOTT
Brent ENTICOTT #164
Male Ski Over 40
01:58:45.4
01:58:45.4
29
(148)
Ski Over 40
29
00:34:10.1
Ski Open
147
Male
148
AUS
1788
1552
24
4:56 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
210
165
Earl EVANS
Earl EVANS #165
Male Ski Over 50
02:07:32.1
02:07:32.1
61
(172)
Ski Over 50
61
00:38:35.6
Ski Open
168
Male
172
AUS
1724
1510
24
5:18 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
151
166
Adam FAHEY
Adam FAHEY #166
Male OC1
01:52:13.9
01:52:13.9
1
(124)
OC1
1
OC1
1
Male
124
AUS
2000
2000
24
4:40 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
182
167
Peter FARMER
Peter FARMER #167
Male Ski Over 60
01:58:56.2
01:58:56.2
10
(150)
Ski Over 60
10
00:17:30.1
Ski Open
149
Male
150
AUS
1826
1548
24
4:57 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
157
168
Shaun FEELY
Shaun FEELY #168
Male Ski Over 50
01:53:15.2
01:53:15.2
41
(129)
Ski Over 50
41
00:24:18.8
Ski Open
128
Male
129
AUS
1764
1590
24
4:43 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
6
169
Joshua FENN
Joshua FENN #169
Male Ski Open
01:25:05.8
01:25:05.8
5
(6)
Ski Open
5
00:01:59.4
Ski Open
6
Male
6
ZAF
1876
1858
24
3:32 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
134
170
Lily FINATI
Lily FINATI #170
Female Ski Under 21
01:49:36.3
01:49:36.3
7
(17)
Ski Under 21
7
00:10:38.6
Ski Open
17
Female
17
AUS
1844
1812
24
4:34 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
3
171
Riley FITZSIMMONS
Riley FITZSIMMONS #171
Male Ski Open
01:23:58.2
01:23:58.2
3
(3)
Ski Open
3
00:00:51.8
Ski Open
3
Male
3
AUS
1926
1926
24
3:29 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
100
175
Tom FLOWER
Tom FLOWER #175
Male SLSA Spec Ski
01:44:04.8
01:44:04.8
2
(86)
SLSA Spec Ski
2
00:06:07.3
Ski Open
86
Male
86
AUS
1960
1674
24
4:20 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
181
181
Emanuel FREER
Emanuel FREER #181
Male Ski Open
01:58:51.7
01:58:51.7
40
(149)
Ski Open
40
00:35:45.3
Ski Open
148
Male
149
AUS
1766
1550
24
4:57 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
242
184
Rodney GANGE
Rodney GANGE #184
Male Ski Over 60
02:32:21.1
02:32:21.1
17
(193)
Ski Over 60
17
00:50:55.0
Ski Open
183
Male
193
AUS
1812
1480
24
6:20 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
82
187
Tim GERRISH
Tim GERRISH #187
Male Ski Over 40
01:41:23.6
01:41:23.6
13
(74)
Ski Over 40
13
00:16:48.3
Ski Open
74
Male
74
AUS
1820
1698
24
4:13 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
211
188
Michael GIANOTTI
Michael GIANOTTI #188
Male OC1
02:07:32.9
02:07:32.9
5
(173)
OC1
5
00:15:19.0
OC1
5
Male
173
AUS
1876
1876
24
5:18 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
195
189
Tricia GILBERT
Tricia GILBERT #189
Female Ski Over 50
02:02:39.4
02:02:39.4
4
(25)
Ski Over 50
4
00:14:54.8
Ski Open
25
Female
25
AUS
1898
1796
24
5:06 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
241
190
Gerald GILCHRIST
Gerald GILCHRIST #190
Male Ski Over 60
02:31:17.0
02:31:17.0
16
(192)
Ski Over 60
16
00:49:50.8
Ski Open
182
Male
192
AUS
1814
1482
24
6:18 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
109
191
Guy GILCHRIST
Guy GILCHRIST #191
Male Ski Open
01:45:22.3
01:45:22.3
35
(93)
Ski Open
35
00:22:15.9
Ski Open
93
Male
93
AUS
1776
1660
24
4:23 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
246
197
Tashka GOSWELL
Tashka GOSWELL #197
Female SUP
02:42:06.5
02:42:06.5
2
(42)
SUP
2
00:01:41.9
SUP
2
Female
42
AUS
1960
1960
24
6:45 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
200
Craig GRAHAM
Craig GRAHAM #200
Male Ski Over 50
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 50
Ski Open
Male
AUS
0
0
24
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
130
201
Brendon GRAIL
Brendon GRAIL #201
Male Ski Over 50
01:49:00.0
01:49:00.0
29
(109)
Ski Over 50
29
00:20:03.6
Ski Open
109
Male
109
AUS
1788
1628
24
4:32 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
127
206
Colin HAMILTON
Colin HAMILTON #206
Male Ski Over 50
01:48:09.4
01:48:09.4
27
(107)
Ski Over 50
27
00:19:13.0
Ski Open
107
Male
107
AUS
1792
1632
24
4:30 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
133
208
Bernie HANNAN
Bernie HANNAN #208
Male Ski Over 50
01:49:23.1
01:49:23.1
30
(111)
Ski Over 50
30
00:20:26.7
Ski Open
111
Male
111
AUS
1786
1624
24
4:33 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
13
209
Gordan HARBRECHT
Gordan HARBRECHT #209
Male Ski Open
01:28:06.8
01:28:06.8
11
(13)
Ski Open
11
00:05:00.4
Ski Open
13
Male
13
GER
1824
1820
24
3:40 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (289 items)
© 2023