Mazenod College Cross Country
6 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (826 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
58
626
Cristian CIAPONI
Cristian CIAPONI #626
Male Y11
00:17:49.24
00:17:49.24
8
(58)
Y11
8
00:03:54.87
Male
58
ALBI
14
4
4:27 min/km
00:07:56.75
3:58 min/km
72
9
00:08:16.49
4:35 min/km
72
9
00:09:52.49
4:56 min/km
51
8
45
480
Jake FAULKNER
Jake FAULKNER #480
Male Y10
00:17:25.72
00:17:25.72
10
(45)
Y10
10
00:03:28.28
Male
45
CEBU
2
4
4:21 min/km
00:07:32.43
3:46 min/km
40
6
00:08:01.50
4:27 min/km
61
11
00:09:53.29
4:56 min/km
52
10
68
172
Bayden MURDOCK
Bayden MURDOCK #172
Male Y08
00:18:11.61
00:18:11.61
12
(68)
Y08
12
00:01:49.27
Male
68
CEBU
3
4
4:32 min/km
00:08:17.05
4:08 min/km
96
21
00:07:50.95
4:21 min/km
46
9
00:09:54.56
4:57 min/km
53
9
49
826
Thomas JEFFREYS
Thomas JEFFREYS #826
Male Y12
00:17:33.50
00:17:33.50
8
(49)
Y12
8
00:02:31.42
Male
49
GRAN
7
4
4:23 min/km
00:07:38.80
3:49 min/km
47
10
00:07:47.87
4:19 min/km
42
7
00:09:54.70
4:57 min/km
54
6
35
765
Joshua ARENA
Joshua ARENA #765
Male Y12
00:16:52.75
00:16:52.75
5
(35)
Y12
5
00:01:50.68
Male
35
ALBI
10
4
4:13 min/km
00:06:56.98
3:28 min/km
13
3
00:07:46.06
4:18 min/km
41
6
00:09:55.77
4:57 min/km
55
7
46
353
Samuel PASZNICKI
Samuel PASZNICKI #353
Male Y09
00:17:26.19
00:17:26.19
11
(46)
Y09
11
00:03:03.61
Male
46
GAVI
9
4
4:21 min/km
00:07:30.26
3:45 min/km
37
10
00:08:09.81
4:32 min/km
65
15
00:09:55.93
4:57 min/km
56
15
44
211
Brayden SANDERSON
Brayden SANDERSON #211
Male Y08
00:17:23.36
00:17:23.36
9
(44)
Y08
9
00:01:01.02
Male
44
GAVI
8
4
4:20 min/km
00:07:26.85
3:43 min/km
32
5
00:07:53.48
4:23 min/km
49
10
00:09:56.51
4:58 min/km
57
10
81
124
Liam CARROLL
Liam CARROLL #124
Male Y07
00:18:34.61
00:18:34.61
9
(81)
Y07
9
00:02:52.09
Male
81
ALBI
20
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:37.24
4:18 min/km
121
11
00:07:55.26
4:24 min/km
56
7
00:09:57.37
4:58 min/km
58
7
61
542
Jonathan CUMMINGS
Jonathan CUMMINGS #542
Male Y10
00:17:57.80
00:17:57.80
11
(61)
Y10
11
00:04:00.36
Male
61
ALBI
17
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:57.37
3:58 min/km
75
17
00:08:01.21
4:27 min/km
59
10
00:10:00.43
5:00 min/km
59
11
67
99
Jonte HOLLY
Jonte HOLLY #99
Male Y07
00:18:10.28
00:18:10.28
8
(67)
Y07
8
00:02:27.76
Male
67
GRAN
8
4
4:32 min/km
00:08:07.42
4:03 min/km
84
7
00:07:57.26
4:25 min/km
57
8
00:10:02.86
5:01 min/km
60
8
72
282
Cooper DUDFIELD
Cooper DUDFIELD #282
Male Y08
00:18:19.46
00:18:19.46
14
(72)
Y08
14
00:01:57.12
Male
72
GERA
19
4
4:34 min/km
00:08:15.84
4:07 min/km
91
19
00:07:58.78
4:25 min/km
58
11
00:10:03.62
5:01 min/km
61
11
63
630
Michael DE GASPERIS
Michael DE GASPERIS #630
Male Y11
00:17:59.24
00:17:59.24
9
(63)
Y11
9
00:04:04.88
Male
63
GERA
15
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:54.51
3:57 min/km
67
8
00:08:17.51
4:36 min/km
73
10
00:10:04.73
5:02 min/km
62
9
54
792
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF #792
Male Y12
00:17:43.59
00:17:43.59
9
(54)
Y12
9
00:02:41.51
Male
54
ALBI
12
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:35.33
3:47 min/km
41
8
00:08:31.83
4:44 min/km
90
16
00:10:08.26
5:04 min/km
63
8
56
156
Alex D'ASCENZO
Alex D'ASCENZO #156
Male Y08
00:17:47.90
00:17:47.90
11
(56)
Y08
11
00:01:25.55
Male
56
ALBI
13
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:37.85
3:48 min/km
44
8
00:08:04.77
4:29 min/km
63
13
00:10:10.05
5:05 min/km
64
12
83
477
Zac ABBOTT
Zac ABBOTT #477
Male Y10
00:18:35.63
00:18:35.63
17
(83)
Y10
17
00:04:38.19
Male
83
CEBU
6
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:24.95
4:12 min/km
108
22
00:08:20.98
4:38 min/km
78
14
00:10:10.68
5:05 min/km
65
12
52
242
Lauchy WILLIAMS
Lauchy WILLIAMS #242
Male Y08
00:17:40.80
00:17:40.80
10
(52)
Y08
10
00:01:18.46
Male
52
TEMP
10
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:29.80
3:44 min/km
36
7
00:08:01.27
4:27 min/km
60
12
00:10:11.00
5:05 min/km
66
13
82
787
Mathis THOLASSE
Mathis THOLASSE #787
Male Y12
00:18:35.34
00:18:35.34
11
(82)
Y12
11
00:03:33.26
Male
82
TEMP
14
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:22.46
4:11 min/km
103
17
00:08:29.15
4:42 min/km
85
13
00:10:12.88
5:06 min/km
67
9
85
276
Ryan ABELEIRA
Ryan ABELEIRA #276
Male Y08
00:18:38.97
00:18:38.97
17
(85)
Y08
17
00:02:16.62
Male
85
ALBI
21
4
4:39 min/km
00:08:25.77
4:12 min/km
109
23
00:08:13.61
4:34 min/km
68
15
00:10:13.20
5:06 min/km
68
14
71
564
Elliott WARDLE
Elliott WARDLE #564
Male Y10
00:18:17.64
00:18:17.64
13
(71)
Y10
13
00:04:20.20
Male
71
TEMP
13
4
4:34 min/km
00:08:04.15
4:02 min/km
79
20
00:08:18.05
4:36 min/km
75
13
00:10:13.48
5:06 min/km
69
13
57
821
Mark D'SILVA
Mark D'SILVA #821
Male Y12
00:17:49.12
00:17:49.12
10
(57)
Y12
10
00:02:47.05
Male
57
GERA
14
4
4:27 min/km
00:07:35.55
3:47 min/km
42
9
00:08:32.22
4:44 min/km
92
17
00:10:13.57
5:06 min/km
70
10
75
275
Benjamin ABBOTT
Benjamin ABBOTT #275
Male Y08
00:18:24.48
00:18:24.48
15
(75)
Y08
15
00:02:02.14
Male
75
ALBI
19
4
4:36 min/km
00:08:10.56
4:05 min/km
88
18
00:08:15.55
4:35 min/km
71
16
00:10:13.92
5:06 min/km
71
15
65
112
Hamish SAUNDERS
Hamish SAUNDERS #112
Male Y07
00:18:04.69
00:18:04.69
6
(65)
Y07
6
00:02:22.17
Male
65
TEMP
11
4
4:31 min/km
00:07:47.72
3:53 min/km
59
3
00:08:19.44
4:37 min/km
77
9
00:10:16.97
5:08 min/km
73
9
60
367
Bailey BRADBROOK
Bailey BRADBROOK #367
Male Y09
00:17:57.24
00:17:57.24
15
(60)
Y09
15
00:03:34.66
Male
60
ALBI
16
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:40.27
3:50 min/km
50
11
00:08:14.01
4:34 min/km
70
18
00:10:16.97
5:08 min/km
72
16
134
791
James BIDSTRUP
James BIDSTRUP #791
Male Y12
00:20:08.81
00:20:08.81
20
(134)
Y12
20
00:05:06.73
Male
134
ALBI
28
4
5:02 min/km
00:09:50.37
4:55 min/km
228
33
00:08:05.95
4:29 min/km
64
9
00:10:18.43
5:09 min/km
74
11
78
674
Luke CONNAN
Luke CONNAN #674
Male Y11
00:18:30.11
00:18:30.11
10
(78)
Y11
10
00:04:35.75
Male
78
GERA
20
4
4:37 min/km
00:08:11.35
4:05 min/km
89
11
00:08:03.91
4:28 min/km
62
8
00:10:18.76
5:09 min/km
75
10
76
171
Rhys MACRAE
Rhys MACRAE #171
Male Y08
00:18:29.44
00:18:29.44
16
(76)
Y08
16
00:02:07.10
Male
76
GRAN
10
4
4:37 min/km
00:08:10.16
4:05 min/km
87
17
00:08:12.21
4:33 min/km
67
14
00:10:19.28
5:09 min/km
76
16
47
736
Nathan TAYLOR
Nathan TAYLOR #736
Male Y12
00:17:26.22
00:17:26.22
7
(47)
Y12
7
00:02:24.15
Male
47
TEMP
8
4
4:21 min/km
00:07:06.66
3:33 min/km
20
6
00:07:54.46
4:23 min/km
54
8
00:10:19.56
5:09 min/km
77
12
62
593
Xavier NEWTON
Xavier NEWTON #593
Male Y10
00:17:57.90
00:17:57.90
12
(62)
Y10
12
00:04:00.46
Male
62
GAVI
11
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:37.67
3:48 min/km
43
7
00:08:18.00
4:36 min/km
74
12
00:10:20.22
5:10 min/km
78
14
93
311
Noah CLARE
Noah CLARE #311
Male Y09
00:18:55.06
00:18:55.06
20
(93)
Y09
20
00:04:32.48
Male
93
ALBI
22
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:34.01
4:17 min/km
119
23
00:08:28.05
4:42 min/km
84
20
00:10:21.05
5:10 min/km
79
17
102
342
Riccardo GIGLIA
Riccardo GIGLIA #342
Male Y09
00:19:14.06
00:19:14.06
22
(102)
Y09
22
00:04:51.48
Male
102
GERA
25
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:52.18
4:26 min/km
133
28
00:08:09.88
4:32 min/km
66
16
00:10:21.88
5:10 min/km
80
18
106
735
Drew TAYLOR
Drew TAYLOR #735
Male Y12
00:19:24.43
00:19:24.43
15
(106)
Y12
15
00:04:22.35
Male
106
CEBU
8
4
4:51 min/km
00:09:00.91
4:30 min/km
156
25
00:08:27.43
4:41 min/km
82
11
00:10:23.51
5:11 min/km
81
13
89
441
Tristan SANDERS
Tristan SANDERS #441
Male Y09
00:18:47.71
00:18:47.71
19
(89)
Y09
19
00:04:25.13
Male
89
CEBU
7
4
4:41 min/km
00:08:21.48
4:10 min/km
102
22
00:08:13.99
4:34 min/km
69
17
00:10:26.23
5:13 min/km
82
19
94
197
William HOHMANN
William HOHMANN #197
Male Y08
00:18:56.82
00:18:56.82
20
(94)
Y08
20
00:02:34.47
Male
94
GRAN
12
4
4:44 min/km
00:08:30.23
4:15 min/km
114
26
00:08:23.39
4:39 min/km
79
17
00:10:26.58
5:13 min/km
83
17
69
401
Nicholas HENRY
Nicholas HENRY #401
Male Y09
00:18:13.07
00:18:13.07
17
(69)
Y09
17
00:03:50.49
Male
69
GERA
17
4
4:33 min/km
00:07:46.17
3:53 min/km
57
12
00:08:32.31
4:44 min/km
93
21
00:10:26.90
5:13 min/km
84
20
79
321
Will MULLAN
Will MULLAN #321
Male Y09
00:18:33.56
00:18:33.56
18
(79)
Y09
18
00:04:10.98
Male
79
CEBU
4
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:06.24
4:03 min/km
81
18
00:08:27.40
4:41 min/km
81
19
00:10:27.32
5:13 min/km
85
21
92
705
Riley NORTH
Riley NORTH #705
Male Y11
00:18:52.78
00:18:52.78
11
(92)
Y11
11
00:04:58.41
Male
92
GAVI
15
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:24.74
4:12 min/km
106
14
00:08:40.26
4:49 min/km
102
17
00:10:28.03
5:14 min/km
86
11
108
551
Jadd HILL
Jadd HILL #551
Male Y10
00:19:27.57
00:19:27.57
22
(108)
Y10
22
00:05:30.13
Male
108
CEBU
9
4
4:51 min/km
00:08:59.32
4:29 min/km
151
28
00:08:37.58
4:47 min/km
98
17
00:10:28.24
5:14 min/km
87
15
96
648
Christopher WALLACE
Christopher WALLACE #648
Male Y11
00:19:07.73
00:19:07.73
13
(96)
Y11
13
00:05:13.37
Male
96
TEMP
17
4
4:46 min/km
00:08:37.72
4:18 min/km
122
19
00:08:30.83
4:43 min/km
87
12
00:10:30.01
5:15 min/km
88
12
110
760
Liam ROONEY
Liam ROONEY #760
Male Y12
00:19:28.48
00:19:28.48
16
(110)
Y12
16
00:04:26.40
Male
110
GAVI
18
4
4:52 min/km
00:08:58.40
4:29 min/km
148
23
00:08:27.49
4:41 min/km
83
12
00:10:30.07
5:15 min/km
89
14
109
464
Kade RAFFERTY
Kade RAFFERTY #464
Male Y10
00:19:27.76
00:19:27.76
23
(109)
Y10
23
00:05:30.32
Male
109
TEMP
20
4
4:51 min/km
00:08:57.31
4:28 min/km
146
26
00:08:42.83
4:50 min/km
108
19
00:10:30.44
5:15 min/km
90
16
70
160
Cohen FOSTER
Cohen FOSTER #160
Male Y08
00:18:16.89
00:18:16.89
13
(70)
Y08
13
00:01:54.54
Male
70
GERA
18
4
4:34 min/km
00:07:44.60
3:52 min/km
55
11
00:08:38.61
4:48 min/km
100
18
00:10:32.28
5:16 min/km
91
18
111
812
Dylan BAGLEY
Dylan BAGLEY #812
Male Y12
00:19:28.49
00:19:28.49
17
(111)
Y12
17
00:04:26.42
Male
111
ALBI
23
4
4:52 min/km
00:08:55.76
4:27 min/km
140
21
00:08:30.93
4:43 min/km
88
15
00:10:32.73
5:16 min/km
92
15
95
622
Rylan WEBB
Rylan WEBB #622
Male Y11
00:19:03.11
00:19:03.11
12
(95)
Y11
12
00:05:08.75
Male
95
TEMP
16
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:29.40
4:14 min/km
112
15
00:08:37.42
4:47 min/km
97
15
00:10:33.71
5:16 min/km
93
13
112
761
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR #761
Male Y12
00:19:30.08
00:19:30.08
18
(112)
Y12
18
00:04:28.00
Male
112
GAVI
19
4
4:52 min/km
00:08:55.77
4:27 min/km
141
22
00:08:30.13
4:43 min/km
86
14
00:10:34.31
5:17 min/km
94
16
120
305
Riley WHITE
Riley WHITE #305
Male Y08
00:19:38.77
00:19:38.77
25
(120)
Y08
25
00:03:16.43
Male
120
CEBU
11
4
4:54 min/km
00:09:02.68
4:31 min/km
160
33
00:08:44.69
4:51 min/km
110
21
00:10:36.09
5:18 min/km
95
19
113
299
Nick SAYER
Nick SAYER #299
Male Y08
00:19:30.97
00:19:30.97
22
(113)
Y08
22
00:03:08.63
Male
113
GAVI
20
4
4:52 min/km
00:08:54.18
4:27 min/km
137
29
00:08:40.21
4:49 min/km
101
19
00:10:36.79
5:18 min/km
96
20
118
209
Rhys RUSHTON
Rhys RUSHTON #209
Male Y08
00:19:37.36
00:19:37.36
24
(118)
Y08
24
00:03:15.02
Male
118
CEBU
10
4
4:54 min/km
00:09:00.26
4:30 min/km
154
31
00:08:48.37
4:53 min/km
114
23
00:10:37.10
5:18 min/km
97
21
97
678
Taj EGAN
Taj EGAN #678
Male Y11
00:19:10.81
00:19:10.81
14
(97)
Y11
14
00:05:16.45
Male
97
GERA
22
4
4:47 min/km
00:08:33.26
4:16 min/km
116
17
00:08:37.80
4:47 min/km
99
16
00:10:37.55
5:18 min/km
98
14
99
618
Declan SMITH
Declan SMITH #618
Male Y11
00:19:11.65
00:19:11.65
15
(99)
Y11
15
00:05:17.28
Male
99
TEMP
18
4
4:47 min/km
00:08:33.78
4:16 min/km
118
18
00:08:35.74
4:46 min/km
96
14
00:10:37.86
5:18 min/km
99
15
360
714
Emerson WILLIAMS
Emerson WILLIAMS #714
Male Y11
00:28:17.38
00:28:17.38
36
(360)
Y11
36
00:14:23.01
Male
360
CEBU
45
4
7:04 min/km
00:17:39.49
8:49 min/km
538
57
00:08:18.81
4:37 min/km
76
11
00:10:37.88
5:18 min/km
100
16
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (826 items)
© 2023