Mazenod College Cross Country
6 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (826 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
65
112
Hamish SAUNDERS
Hamish SAUNDERS #112
Male Y07
00:18:04.69
00:18:04.69
6
(65)
Y07
6
00:02:22.17
Male
65
TEMP
11
4
4:31 min/km
00:07:47.72
3:53 min/km
59
3
00:08:19.44
4:37 min/km
77
9
00:10:16.97
5:08 min/km
73
9
66
15
Samuel HALE
Samuel HALE #15
Male Y07
00:18:06.31
00:18:06.31
7
(66)
Y07
7
00:02:23.78
Male
66
TEMP
12
4
4:31 min/km
00:08:33.73
4:16 min/km
117
10
00:07:48.75
4:20 min/km
43
4
00:09:32.57
4:46 min/km
37
2
71
564
Elliott WARDLE
Elliott WARDLE #564
Male Y10
00:18:17.64
00:18:17.64
13
(71)
Y10
13
00:04:20.20
Male
71
TEMP
13
4
4:34 min/km
00:08:04.15
4:02 min/km
79
20
00:08:18.05
4:36 min/km
75
13
00:10:13.48
5:06 min/km
69
13
82
787
Mathis THOLASSE
Mathis THOLASSE #787
Male Y12
00:18:35.34
00:18:35.34
11
(82)
Y12
11
00:03:33.26
Male
82
TEMP
14
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:22.46
4:11 min/km
103
17
00:08:29.15
4:42 min/km
85
13
00:10:12.88
5:06 min/km
67
9
86
271
Josiah VANDERSTEEN
Josiah VANDERSTEEN #271
Male Y08
00:18:40.60
00:18:40.60
18
(86)
Y08
18
00:02:18.26
Male
86
TEMP
15
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:58.58
3:59 min/km
76
16
00:08:48.97
4:53 min/km
117
24
00:10:42.02
5:21 min/km
103
22
95
622
Rylan WEBB
Rylan WEBB #622
Male Y11
00:19:03.11
00:19:03.11
12
(95)
Y11
12
00:05:08.75
Male
95
TEMP
16
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:29.40
4:14 min/km
112
15
00:08:37.42
4:47 min/km
97
15
00:10:33.71
5:16 min/km
93
13
96
648
Christopher WALLACE
Christopher WALLACE #648
Male Y11
00:19:07.73
00:19:07.73
13
(96)
Y11
13
00:05:13.37
Male
96
TEMP
17
4
4:46 min/km
00:08:37.72
4:18 min/km
122
19
00:08:30.83
4:43 min/km
87
12
00:10:30.01
5:15 min/km
88
12
99
618
Declan SMITH
Declan SMITH #618
Male Y11
00:19:11.65
00:19:11.65
15
(99)
Y11
15
00:05:17.28
Male
99
TEMP
18
4
4:47 min/km
00:08:33.78
4:16 min/km
118
18
00:08:35.74
4:46 min/km
96
14
00:10:37.86
5:18 min/km
99
15
100
663
Fletcher ROBERTS
Fletcher ROBERTS #663
Male Y11
00:19:12.86
00:19:12.86
16
(100)
Y11
16
00:05:18.49
Male
100
TEMP
19
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:23.28
4:11 min/km
105
13
00:08:48.77
4:53 min/km
115
18
00:10:49.57
5:24 min/km
109
17
109
464
Kade RAFFERTY
Kade RAFFERTY #464
Male Y10
00:19:27.76
00:19:27.76
23
(109)
Y10
23
00:05:30.32
Male
109
TEMP
20
4
4:51 min/km
00:08:57.31
4:28 min/km
146
26
00:08:42.83
4:50 min/km
108
19
00:10:30.44
5:15 min/km
90
16
119
415
Trey THOMPSON
Trey THOMPSON #415
Male Y09
00:19:38.20
00:19:38.20
23
(119)
Y09
23
00:05:15.62
Male
119
TEMP
21
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:52.19
4:26 min/km
134
29
00:08:43.20
4:50 min/km
109
24
00:10:46.00
5:23 min/km
107
22
122
357
Callum SMITH
Callum SMITH #357
Male Y09
00:19:43.77
00:19:43.77
24
(122)
Y09
24
00:05:21.19
Male
122
TEMP
22
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:48.93
4:24 min/km
128
26
00:08:58.86
4:59 min/km
126
27
00:10:54.84
5:27 min/km
116
24
126
55
Romeo SMITH
Romeo SMITH #55
Male Y07
00:19:55.52
00:19:55.52
13
(126)
Y07
13
00:04:12.99
Male
126
TEMP
23
4
4:58 min/km
00:09:04.62
4:32 min/km
166
17
00:08:41.76
4:49 min/km
105
10
00:10:50.89
5:25 min/km
110
11
133
563
Kale TRAVCICH
Kale TRAVCICH #563
Male Y10
00:20:07.41
00:20:07.41
25
(133)
Y10
25
00:06:09.97
Male
133
TEMP
24
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:29.66
4:14 min/km
113
23
00:09:34.27
5:19 min/km
159
26
00:11:37.74
5:48 min/km
156
26
143
30
Noah TYSOE
Noah TYSOE #30
Male Y07
00:20:21.10
00:20:21.10
14
(143)
Y07
14
00:04:38.58
Male
143
TEMP
25
4
5:05 min/km
00:08:58.22
4:29 min/km
147
14
00:09:13.73
5:07 min/km
144
15
00:11:22.88
5:41 min/km
140
15
148
561
Harrison SUIJDENDORP
Harrison SUIJDENDORP #561
Male Y10
00:20:27.21
00:20:27.21
26
(148)
Y10
26
00:06:29.77
Male
148
TEMP
26
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:03.98
4:31 min/km
163
30
00:09:07.19
5:03 min/km
134
22
00:11:23.22
5:41 min/km
141
25
160
412
Ivan RETEL
Ivan RETEL #412
Male Y09
00:20:49.73
00:20:49.73
32
(160)
Y09
32
00:06:27.15
Male
160
TEMP
27
4
5:12 min/km
00:09:48.02
4:54 min/km
223
48
00:08:47.72
4:53 min/km
113
25
00:11:01.71
5:30 min/km
122
26
168
302
Callum STEEN
Callum STEEN #302
Male Y08
00:20:56.42
00:20:56.42
35
(168)
Y08
35
00:04:34.07
Male
168
TEMP
28
4
5:14 min/km
00:08:25.77
4:12 min/km
110
24
00:09:52.53
5:29 min/km
184
38
00:12:30.65
6:15 min/km
210
42
174
538
Francis BARTON
Francis BARTON #538
Male Y10
00:21:04.25
00:21:04.25
27
(174)
Y10
27
00:07:06.82
Male
174
TEMP
29
4
5:16 min/km
00:09:10.67
4:35 min/km
175
33
00:09:43.00
5:23 min/km
178
28
00:11:53.58
5:56 min/km
175
27
177
56
Isaac THIESEN
Isaac THIESEN #56
Male Y07
00:21:10.17
00:21:10.17
23
(177)
Y07
23
00:05:27.64
Male
177
TEMP
30
4
5:17 min/km
00:09:12.35
4:36 min/km
178
21
00:09:31.89
5:17 min/km
155
20
00:11:57.82
5:58 min/km
179
25
184
471
Noah STOKIC
Noah STOKIC #471
Male Y10
00:21:23.73
00:21:23.73
31
(184)
Y10
31
00:07:26.29
Male
184
TEMP
31
4
5:20 min/km
00:09:15.81
4:37 min/km
185
36
00:10:02.61
5:34 min/km
193
30
00:12:07.92
6:03 min/km
190
30
190
474
Jack URBANI
Jack URBANI #474
Male Y10
00:21:40.12
00:21:40.12
34
(190)
Y10
34
00:07:42.68
Male
190
TEMP
32
4
5:25 min/km
00:09:28.40
4:44 min/km
201
40
00:10:01.21
5:34 min/km
191
29
00:12:11.71
6:05 min/km
193
31
195
119
Travis WARDLE
Travis WARDLE #119
Male Y07
00:21:49.09
00:21:49.09
27
(195)
Y07
27
00:06:06.56
Male
195
TEMP
33
4
5:27 min/km
00:09:42.17
4:51 min/km
214
32
00:09:46.31
5:25 min/km
179
27
00:12:06.91
6:03 min/km
189
28
200
358
Matthew VAN DER DRAAI
Matthew VAN DER DRAAI #358
Male Y09
00:21:58.05
00:21:58.05
41
(200)
Y09
41
00:07:35.47
Male
200
TEMP
34
4
5:29 min/km
00:09:14.32
4:37 min/km
181
36
00:10:20.78
5:44 min/km
219
39
00:12:43.72
6:21 min/km
220
42
203
469
Noah SLOPER
Noah SLOPER #469
Male Y10
00:22:09.96
00:22:09.96
38
(203)
Y10
38
00:08:12.52
Male
203
TEMP
35
4
5:32 min/km
00:09:50.94
4:55 min/km
231
47
00:10:11.49
5:39 min/km
202
36
00:12:19.01
6:09 min/km
199
34
212
239
Luke SHANAHAN
Luke SHANAHAN #239
Male Y08
00:22:18.92
00:22:18.92
41
(212)
Y08
41
00:05:56.58
Male
212
TEMP
36
4
5:34 min/km
00:09:45.48
4:52 min/km
218
41
00:10:20.84
5:44 min/km
220
46
00:12:33.44
6:16 min/km
213
44
225
786
Oliver RYAN
Oliver RYAN #786
Male Y12
00:22:33.30
00:22:33.30
33
(225)
Y12
33
00:07:31.23
Male
225
TEMP
37
4
5:38 min/km
00:09:31.09
4:45 min/km
206
30
00:10:48.03
6:00 min/km
241
33
00:13:02.21
6:31 min/km
242
32
231
413
Elliot RIMMER
Elliot RIMMER #413
Male Y09
00:22:39.77
00:22:39.77
46
(231)
Y09
46
00:08:17.19
Male
231
TEMP
38
4
5:39 min/km
00:09:50.86
4:55 min/km
230
49
00:10:36.93
5:53 min/km
236
44
00:12:48.91
6:24 min/km
229
44
238
560
Lachlan STOCKDALE
Lachlan STOCKDALE #560
Male Y10
00:22:50.35
00:22:50.35
47
(238)
Y10
47
00:08:52.91
Male
238
TEMP
39
4
5:42 min/km
00:09:11.11
4:35 min/km
176
34
00:11:07.03
6:10 min/km
266
47
00:13:39.23
6:49 min/km
273
48
239
58
Nicolas VETTA
Nicolas VETTA #58
Male Y07
00:22:51.11
00:22:51.11
33
(239)
Y07
33
00:07:08.59
Male
239
TEMP
40
4
5:42 min/km
00:09:50.69
4:55 min/km
229
33
00:10:21.22
5:45 min/km
221
31
00:13:00.42
6:30 min/km
241
36
241
54
Hudson SMITH
Hudson SMITH #54
Male Y07
00:22:55.38
00:22:55.38
35
(241)
Y07
35
00:07:12.86
Male
241
TEMP
41
4
5:43 min/km
00:10:56.24
5:28 min/km
304
54
00:09:37.21
5:20 min/km
166
21
00:11:59.14
5:59 min/km
183
26
247
330
Jake WASHINGTON
Jake WASHINGTON #330
Male Y09
00:23:19.32
00:23:19.32
50
(247)
Y09
50
00:08:56.74
Male
247
TEMP
42
4
5:49 min/km
00:10:34.53
5:17 min/km
278
64
00:10:52.02
6:02 min/km
244
48
00:12:44.79
6:22 min/km
222
43
248
118
Thomas WAKEMAN
Thomas WAKEMAN #118
Male Y07
00:23:24.98
00:23:24.98
37
(248)
Y07
37
00:07:42.45
Male
248
TEMP
43
4
5:51 min/km
00:09:51.70
4:55 min/km
234
34
00:11:00.20
6:06 min/km
257
48
00:13:33.28
6:46 min/km
266
50
251
418
Alex WISE
Alex WISE #418
Male Y09
00:23:31.23
00:23:31.23
51
(251)
Y09
51
00:09:08.65
Male
251
TEMP
44
4
5:52 min/km
00:10:06.51
5:03 min/km
257
54
00:10:51.02
6:01 min/km
243
47
00:13:24.72
6:42 min/km
259
53
254
52
Samuel SAYAN
Samuel SAYAN #52
Male Y07
00:23:37.23
00:23:37.23
39
(254)
Y07
39
00:07:54.71
Male
254
TEMP
45
4
5:54 min/km
00:10:19.47
5:09 min/km
263
41
00:10:40.16
5:55 min/km
238
40
00:13:17.76
6:38 min/km
253
43
261
270
Cameron STRUTHERS
Cameron STRUTHERS #270
Male Y08
00:23:56.36
00:23:56.36
52
(261)
Y08
52
00:07:34.01
Male
261
TEMP
46
4
5:59 min/km
00:11:10.11
5:35 min/km
311
59
00:10:54.04
6:03 min/km
246
48
00:12:46.25
6:23 min/km
225
46
270
333
Ewan WRIGHT
Ewan WRIGHT #333
Male Y09
00:24:10.61
00:24:10.61
56
(270)
Y09
56
00:09:48.03
Male
270
TEMP
47
4
6:02 min/km
00:09:27.93
4:43 min/km
199
41
00:12:03.87
6:42 min/km
313
63
00:14:42.68
7:21 min/km
321
64
282
447
Oliver WHITTLE
Oliver WHITTLE #447
Male Y09
00:24:27.02
00:24:27.02
60
(282)
Y09
60
00:10:04.44
Male
282
TEMP
48
4
6:06 min/km
00:07:55.50
3:57 min/km
69
16
00:13:56.30
7:44 min/km
393
71
00:16:31.52
8:15 min/km
388
74
296
59
Luke WEBSTER
Luke WEBSTER #59
Male Y07
00:25:02.87
00:25:02.87
55
(296)
Y07
55
00:09:20.35
Male
296
TEMP
49
4
6:15 min/km
00:10:02.68
5:01 min/km
250
37
00:12:44.32
7:04 min/km
340
69
00:15:00.18
7:30 min/km
329
65
300
53
Blayde SIROLLI
Blayde SIROLLI #53
Male Y07
00:25:31.89
00:25:31.89
58
(300)
Y07
58
00:09:49.36
Male
300
TEMP
50
4
6:22 min/km
00:10:53.97
5:26 min/km
299
50
00:12:04.28
6:42 min/km
316
61
00:14:37.91
7:18 min/km
317
63
305
446
Daniel WHITTINGTON
Daniel WHITTINGTON #446
Male Y09
00:25:40.46
00:25:40.46
66
(305)
Y09
66
00:11:17.88
Male
305
TEMP
51
4
6:25 min/km
00:10:23.34
5:11 min/km
269
57
00:13:10.36
7:19 min/km
360
70
00:15:17.11
7:38 min/km
341
68
306
831
Jack TAPLEY
Jack TAPLEY #831
Male Y12
00:25:41.27
00:25:41.27
35
(306)
Y12
35
00:10:39.20
Male
306
TEMP
52
4
6:25 min/km
00:09:00.93
4:30 min/km
157
26
00:14:24.26
8:00 min/km
411
44
00:16:40.34
8:20 min/km
395
42
315
150
William STOCKDALE
William STOCKDALE #150
Male Y07
00:26:22.22
00:26:22.22
63
(315)
Y07
63
00:10:39.69
Male
315
TEMP
53
4
6:35 min/km
00:13:11.05
6:35 min/km
399
81
00:10:56.47
6:04 min/km
250
42
00:13:11.16
6:35 min/km
251
41
332
566
Zane WITTENBAKER
Zane WITTENBAKER #566
Male Y10
00:27:27.02
00:27:27.02
56
(332)
Y10
56
00:13:29.58
Male
332
TEMP
54
4
6:51 min/km
00:12:02.61
6:01 min/km
355
63
00:13:27.82
7:28 min/km
375
65
00:15:24.41
7:42 min/km
346
61
335
708
Brendan POWELL
Brendan POWELL #708
Male Y11
00:27:42.31
00:27:42.31
34
(335)
Y11
34
00:13:47.94
Male
335
TEMP
55
4
6:55 min/km
00:11:31.49
5:45 min/km
326
34
00:13:15.56
7:21 min/km
364
36
00:16:10.81
8:05 min/km
374
39
350
181
Elijah TENNENT
Elijah TENNENT #181
Male Y08
00:28:05.37
00:28:05.37
74
(350)
Y08
74
00:11:43.03
Male
350
TEMP
56
4
7:01 min/km
00:12:35.98
6:17 min/km
384
79
00:12:42.19
7:03 min/km
336
75
00:15:29.38
7:44 min/km
349
76
353
662
Joshua PUTLAND
Joshua PUTLAND #662
Male Y11
00:28:10.30
00:28:10.30
35
(353)
Y11
35
00:14:15.93
Male
353
TEMP
57
4
7:02 min/km
00:12:31.03
6:15 min/km
376
40
00:12:56.22
7:11 min/km
349
35
00:15:39.27
7:49 min/km
355
35
355
274
Deakin WILLIAMS
Deakin WILLIAMS #274
Male Y08
00:28:12.08
00:28:12.08
75
(355)
Y08
75
00:11:49.74
Male
355
TEMP
58
4
7:03 min/km
00:12:16.86
6:08 min/km
367
73
00:13:22.24
7:25 min/km
368
83
00:15:55.22
7:57 min/km
364
83
366
596
Charles SHERRINGTON
Charles SHERRINGTON #596
Male Y10
00:28:27.23
00:28:27.23
66
(366)
Y10
66
00:14:29.79
Male
366
TEMP
59
4
7:06 min/km
00:14:23.31
7:11 min/km
434
71
00:11:20.34
6:17 min/km
278
50
00:14:03.92
7:01 min/km
295
54
369
147
Brendan SIMMONS
Brendan SIMMONS #147
Male Y07
00:28:36.94
00:28:36.94
73
(369)
Y07
73
00:12:54.42
Male
369
TEMP
60
4
7:09 min/km
00:11:24.73
5:42 min/km
317
56
00:13:55.77
7:44 min/km
392
80
00:17:12.21
8:36 min/km
415
89
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (826 items)
© 2023