John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
54
167
Daniel ANGELEVSKI
Daniel ANGELEVSKI #167
Male Y07
00:16:01.67
00:16:01.67
4
(51)
Y07
4
00:01:37.05
Male
51
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
11
3.5
4:34 min/km
55
159
Seth LAKER
Seth LAKER #159
Male Y12
00:16:02.62
00:16:02.62
10
(52)
Y12
10
00:03:40.08
Male
52
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
10
3.5
4:35 min/km
56
554
Nicholas BULLO
Nicholas BULLO #554
Male Y09
00:16:05.45
00:16:05.45
13
(53)
Y09
13
00:02:56.45
Male
53
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
9
3.5
4:35 min/km
57
477
Dejan ANTUNOVICH
Dejan ANTUNOVICH #477
Male Y12
00:16:07.59
00:16:07.59
11
(54)
Y12
11
00:03:45.05
Male
54
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
10
3.5
4:36 min/km
61
715
Nicholas WALES
Nicholas WALES #715
Male Y08
00:16:10.55
00:16:10.55
8
(55)
Y08
8
00:01:53.94
Male
55
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
13
3.5
4:37 min/km
62
486
Matthew GIBBS
Matthew GIBBS #486
Male Y12
00:16:11.86
00:16:11.86
12
(56)
Y12
12
00:03:49.31
Male
56
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
11
3.5
4:37 min/km
63
755
Benjamin FINLEY
Benjamin FINLEY #755
Male Y10
00:16:14.36
00:16:14.36
7
(57)
Y10
7
00:03:25.44
Male
57
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
14
3.5
4:38 min/km
64
125
Tomas GIANOLI
Tomas GIANOLI #125
Male Y11
00:16:16.35
00:16:16.35
14
(58)
Y11
14
00:04:06.10
Male
58
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
12
3.5
4:38 min/km
65
401
Lewis HANSEN
Lewis HANSEN #401
Male Y09
00:16:20.25
00:16:20.25
14
(59)
Y09
14
00:03:11.25
Male
59
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
12
3.5
4:40 min/km
68
94
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #94
Male Y10
00:16:34.63
00:16:34.63
8
(60)
Y10
8
00:03:45.71
Male
60
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
14
3.5
4:44 min/km
69
898
Chris LORUWI
Chris LORUWI #898
Male Y09
00:16:36.09
00:16:36.09
15
(61)
Y09
15
00:03:27.09
Male
61
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
7
3.5
4:44 min/km
70
462
Edward LUAL
Edward LUAL #462
Male Y11
00:16:39.30
00:16:39.30
15
(62)
Y11
15
00:04:29.06
Male
62
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
13
3.5
4:45 min/km
71
792
Alex ODISHOO
Alex ODISHOO #792
Male Y11
00:16:40.27
00:16:40.27
16
(63)
Y11
16
00:04:30.02
Male
63
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
15
3.5
4:45 min/km
72
365
Michael DELANY
Michael DELANY #365
Male Y08
00:16:41.13
00:16:41.13
9
(64)
Y08
9
00:02:24.52
Male
64
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
14
3.5
4:46 min/km
74
241
Lennard MCGRATH
Lennard MCGRATH #241
Male Y09
00:16:48.64
00:16:48.64
16
(65)
Y09
16
00:03:39.64
Male
65
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
13
3.5
4:48 min/km
75
483
Lachlan DARGIE
Lachlan DARGIE #483
Male Y12
00:16:49.75
00:16:49.75
13
(66)
Y12
13
00:04:27.20
Male
66
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
15
3.5
4:48 min/km
76
600
Joshua SARTAIN
Joshua SARTAIN #600
Male Y10
00:16:52.88
00:16:52.88
9
(67)
Y10
9
00:04:03.95
Male
67
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
11
3.5
4:49 min/km
77
873
Connor MCCRAE
Connor MCCRAE #873
Male Y08
00:16:53.87
00:16:53.87
10
(68)
Y08
10
00:02:37.27
Male
68
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
8
3.5
4:49 min/km
78
557
Ben DALBY
Ben DALBY #557
Male Y09
00:16:55.93
00:16:55.93
17
(69)
Y09
17
00:03:46.93
Male
69
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
12
3.5
4:50 min/km
81
816
Harry MICALLEF
Harry MICALLEF #816
Male Y12
00:16:59.61
00:16:59.61
14
(70)
Y12
14
00:04:37.07
Male
70
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
16
3.5
4:51 min/km
82
974
Connor HALL
Connor HALL #974
Male Y12
00:17:00.30
00:17:00.30
15
(71)
Y12
15
00:04:37.76
Male
71
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
9
3.5
4:51 min/km
83
882
Zak BERTONCINI
Zak BERTONCINI #882
Male Y09
00:17:01.61
00:17:01.61
18
(72)
Y09
18
00:03:52.61
Male
72
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
10
3.5
4:51 min/km
84
185
Orlando STANKOVSKI
Orlando STANKOVSKI #185
Male Y07
00:17:02.09
00:17:02.09
5
(73)
Y07
5
00:02:37.46
Male
73
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
14
3.5
4:52 min/km
85
515
Benjamin JEFFREYS
Benjamin JEFFREYS #515
Male Y07
00:17:03.88
00:17:03.88
6
(74)
Y07
6
00:02:39.26
Male
74
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
13
3.5
4:52 min/km
86
508
Kieran DUNN
Kieran DUNN #508
Male Y07
00:17:05.34
00:17:05.34
7
(75)
Y07
7
00:02:40.72
Male
75
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
14
3.5
4:52 min/km
87
55
Jayden ABRAHAMS
Jayden ABRAHAMS #55
Male Y09
00:17:05.36
00:17:05.36
19
(76)
Y09
19
00:03:56.36
Male
76
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
16
3.5
4:52 min/km
88
335
Lucas AFONSO
Lucas AFONSO #335
Male Y07
00:17:06.55
00:17:06.55
8
(77)
Y07
8
00:02:41.93
Male
77
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
18
3.5
4:53 min/km
89
857
Zachary BAINBRIDGE
Zachary BAINBRIDGE #857
Male Y08
00:17:07.31
00:17:07.31
11
(78)
Y08
11
00:02:50.71
Male
78
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
11
3.5
4:53 min/km
92
841
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #841
Male Y07
00:17:18.38
00:17:18.38
9
(79)
Y07
9
00:02:53.76
Male
79
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
12
3.5
4:56 min/km
93
271
Lewis LETHLEAN
Lewis LETHLEAN #271
Male Y10
00:17:21.11
00:17:21.11
10
(80)
Y10
10
00:04:32.19
Male
80
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
15
3.5
4:57 min/km
95
769
Bailey PURSLOWE
Bailey PURSLOWE #769
Male Y10
00:17:25.30
00:17:25.30
11
(81)
Y10
11
00:04:36.38
Male
81
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
17
3.5
4:58 min/km
96
344
Fabio DINE
Fabio DINE #344
Male Y07
00:17:27.38
00:17:27.38
10
(82)
Y07
10
00:03:02.76
Male
82
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
21
3.5
4:59 min/km
97
645
Scott HUGHES
Scott HUGHES #645
Male Y12
00:17:36.17
00:17:36.17
16
(83)
Y12
16
00:05:13.63
Male
83
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
15
3.5
5:01 min/km
99
920
Leighton GERICH
Leighton GERICH #920
Male Y10
00:17:37.87
00:17:37.87
12
(84)
Y10
12
00:04:48.95
Male
84
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
13
3.5
5:02 min/km
100
598
Tobias RAJWANTH
Tobias RAJWANTH #598
Male Y10
00:17:45.37
00:17:45.37
13
(85)
Y10
13
00:04:56.44
Male
85
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
16
3.5
5:04 min/km
101
422
Leeuwin BAILEY
Leeuwin BAILEY #422
Male Y10
00:17:45.58
00:17:45.58
14
(86)
Y10
14
00:04:56.65
Male
86
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
22
3.5
5:04 min/km
103
232
Shannon GBARYOU
Shannon GBARYOU #232
Male Y09
00:17:51.24
00:17:51.24
20
(87)
Y09
20
00:04:42.24
Male
87
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
17
3.5
5:06 min/km
104
652
Ethan OLIPHANT
Ethan OLIPHANT #652
Male Y12
00:17:51.58
00:17:51.58
17
(88)
Y12
17
00:05:29.03
Male
88
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
17
3.5
5:06 min/km
105
67
Steven CIA NGAM
Steven CIA NGAM #67
Male Y09
00:17:53.22
00:17:53.22
21
(89)
Y09
21
00:04:44.22
Male
89
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
18
3.5
5:06 min/km
106
162
Devon LIPMAN
Devon LIPMAN #162
Male Y12
00:17:53.35
00:17:53.35
18
(90)
Y12
18
00:05:30.81
Male
90
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
19
3.5
5:06 min/km
107
548
Sujan RAJIVANAND
Sujan RAJIVANAND #548
Male Y08
00:17:53.53
00:17:53.53
12
(91)
Y08
12
00:03:36.93
Male
91
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
18
3.5
5:06 min/km
108
123
Liam EGAN
Liam EGAN #123
Male Y11
00:17:57.04
00:17:57.04
17
(92)
Y11
17
00:05:46.80
Male
92
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
20
3.5
5:07 min/km
109
122
Alex EGAN
Alex EGAN #122
Male Y11
00:18:03.36
00:18:03.36
18
(93)
Y11
18
00:05:53.11
Male
93
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
21
3.5
5:09 min/km
111
95
Charles CHASE
Charles CHASE #95
Male Y10
00:18:05.03
00:18:05.03
15
(94)
Y10
15
00:05:16.11
Male
94
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
23
3.5
5:10 min/km
113
294
Jak MAHONEY
Jak MAHONEY #294
Male Y11
00:18:11.79
00:18:11.79
19
(95)
Y11
19
00:06:01.55
Male
95
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
18
3.5
5:11 min/km
114
415
Levi STANWYCK
Levi STANWYCK #415
Male Y09
00:18:14.74
00:18:14.74
22
(96)
Y09
22
00:05:05.74
Male
96
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
24
3.5
5:12 min/km
117
137
Ethan RENTELL
Ethan RENTELL #137
Male Y11
00:18:20.54
00:18:20.54
20
(97)
Y11
20
00:06:10.30
Male
97
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
25
3.5
5:14 min/km
119
362
Mitchell ANDERSON
Mitchell ANDERSON #362
Male Y08
00:18:28.19
00:18:28.19
13
(98)
Y08
13
00:04:11.58
Male
98
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
26
3.5
5:16 min/km
120
960
Jarrod SINFIELD
Jarrod SINFIELD #960
Male Y11
00:18:28.79
00:18:28.79
21
(99)
Y11
21
00:06:18.54
Male
99
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
15
3.5
5:16 min/km
122
239
Tevin LY
Tevin LY #239
Male Y09
00:18:44.36
00:18:44.36
23
(100)
Y09
23
00:05:35.36
Male
100
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
19
3.5
5:21 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023