Mullaloo Mile MSWA
5 Mar 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
LiveLighter MSWA 1.6km State OWS
1.6km Public
3.2km Challenge
800m Novice
400m Try It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (139 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
7
89
Emmanuel SANDINO
Emmanuel SANDINO #89
Male 35-39
00:22:35.5
00:22:35.5
1
(7)
35-39
1
Male
7
Albany Masters
1
12
14:07 min/km
103
88
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #88
Female 65-69
00:37:01.7
00:37:01.7
6
(54)
65-69
6
00:09:47.8
Female
54
Maida Vale Masters
1
2
23:08 min/km
21
87
Timothy QUINTAL
Timothy QUINTAL #87
Male 25-29
00:25:06.4
00:25:06.4
1
(14)
25-29
1
Male
14
Inglewood Masters
1
12
15:41 min/km
36
86
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #86
Female 50-54
00:27:46.8
00:27:46.8
3
(15)
50-54
3
00:04:14.1
Female
15
Fremantle Masters
1
8
17:21 min/km
9
85
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #85
Male 45-49
00:22:50.1
00:22:50.1
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
2
6
14:16 min/km
85
84
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #84
Male 70-74
00:34:07.0
00:34:07.0
6
(42)
70-74
6
00:07:47.3
Male
42
Riverton Masters
3
2
21:19 min/km
23
83
Colin PLANT
Colin PLANT #83
Male 60-64
00:25:57.3
00:25:57.3
2
(16)
60-64
2
00:05:10.2
Male
16
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
1
10
16:13 min/km
19
82
Tom PETTITT
Tom PETTITT #82
Male 50-54
00:24:51.5
00:24:51.5
5
(13)
50-54
5
00:03:21.5
Male
13
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
3
3
15:32 min/km
100
81
Colin PEARCE
Colin PEARCE #81
Male 35-39
00:36:35.6
00:36:35.6
5
(49)
35-39
5
00:14:00.1
Male
49
Rockingham Masters
1
1
22:52 min/km
30
80
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #80
Female 65-69
00:27:13.9
00:27:13.9
1
(11)
65-69
1
Female
11
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
2
14
17:01 min/km
18
79
Suzanna OLSEN
Suzanna OLSEN #79
Female 25-29
00:24:49.4
00:24:49.4
1
(6)
25-29
1
Female
6
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
1
14
15:30 min/km
76
78
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #78
Male 70-74
00:32:00.2
00:32:00.2
4
(38)
70-74
4
00:05:40.5
Male
38
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
9
6
20:00 min/km
56
77
Rosemary OHALLORAN
Rosemary OHALLORAN #77
Female 65-69
00:30:35.1
00:30:35.1
3
(28)
65-69
3
00:03:21.2
Female
28
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
4
10
19:06 min/km
76
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #76
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
0
6
75
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #75
Male 50-54
00:22:33.3
00:22:33.3
3
(6)
50-54
3
00:01:03.3
Male
6
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
4
10
14:05 min/km
43
74
Janine MURRAY
Janine MURRAY #74
Female 65-69
00:28:10.0
00:28:10.0
2
(20)
65-69
2
00:00:56.1
Female
20
Whitfords Masters
1
12
17:36 min/km
92
73
Ford MURRAY
Ford MURRAY #73
Male 65-69
00:34:51.0
00:34:51.0
3
(46)
65-69
3
00:03:08.0
Male
46
Whitfords Masters
1
1
21:46 min/km
72
Julie MCLEAN
Julie MCLEAN #72
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Beatty Park Masters
0
2
71
Jordan MCGRATH
Jordan MCGRATH #71
Male 40-44
00:20:53.5
00:20:53.5
1
(2)
40-44
1
Male
2
Central Aquatic Masters
1
14
13:03 min/km
3
70
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #70
Male 50-54
00:21:30.0
00:21:30.0
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
2
14
13:26 min/km
112
69
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #69
Female 55-59
00:40:28.7
00:40:28.7
7
(59)
55-59
7
00:11:59.5
Female
59
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
4
1
25:17 min/km
110
68
Jennifer MARTIN
Jennifer MARTIN #68
Female 65-69
00:39:10.0
00:39:10.0
8
(57)
65-69
8
00:11:56.1
Female
57
Fremantle Masters
2
1
24:28 min/km
67
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #67
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
0
88
66
Ashley MALONEY
Ashley MALONEY #66
Male 45-49
00:34:16.9
00:34:16.9
4
(43)
45-49
4
00:11:26.8
Male
43
Newman Churchlands
1
1
21:25 min/km
40
65
Chris MACAINSH
Chris MACAINSH #65
Male 60-64
00:27:59.5
00:27:59.5
3
(23)
60-64
3
00:07:12.4
Male
23
Fremantle Masters
1
8
17:29 min/km
93
64
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #64
Female 65-69
00:35:06.0
00:35:06.0
4
(47)
65-69
4
00:07:52.1
Female
47
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
6
6
21:56 min/km
28
63
Daniel LOUGHNAN
Daniel LOUGHNAN #63
Male 35-39
00:26:44.1
00:26:44.1
2
(19)
35-39
2
00:04:08.6
Male
19
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
7
4
16:42 min/km
66
62
Martin LODGE
Martin LODGE #62
Male 55-59
00:31:12.9
00:31:12.9
4
(33)
55-59
4
00:07:46.9
Male
33
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
9
2
19:30 min/km
79
61
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER #61
Female 55-59
00:32:19.4
00:32:19.4
5
(40)
55-59
5
00:03:50.2
Female
40
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
4
2
20:12 min/km
122
60
Christopher KOLOMYJEC
Christopher KOLOMYJEC #60
Male 70-74
00:53:44.4
00:53:44.4
7
(55)
70-74
7
00:27:24.7
Male
55
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
10
1
33:35 min/km
50
59
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #59
Male 70-74
00:28:57.9
00:28:57.9
2
(27)
70-74
2
00:02:38.2
Male
27
Riverton Masters
1
12
18:06 min/km
118
58
Lyn KING
Lyn KING #58
Female 60-64
00:42:40.9
00:42:40.9
5
(65)
60-64
5
00:19:06.7
Female
65
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
12
1
26:40 min/km
97
57
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #57
Female 30-34
00:36:01.1
00:36:01.1
9
(49)
30-34
9
00:09:27.4
Female
49
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
10
1
22:30 min/km
15
56
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #56
Female 60-64
00:23:34.2
00:23:34.2
1
(3)
60-64
1
Female
3
Rockingham Masters
1
14
14:43 min/km
55
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #55
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
0
77
54
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #54
Male 65-69
00:32:15.1
00:32:15.1
2
(39)
65-69
2
00:00:32.1
Male
39
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
3
4
20:09 min/km
38
53
Brian KELLY
Brian KELLY #53
Male 45-49
00:27:53.9
00:27:53.9
3
(22)
45-49
3
00:05:03.8
Male
22
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
4
2
17:26 min/km
105
52
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #52
Female 75-79
00:37:43.5
00:37:43.5
2
(55)
75-79
2
00:05:48.4
Female
55
Somerset Masters
2
12
23:34 min/km
51
Adam JOHNSON
Adam JOHNSON #51
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
0
57
50
Carol-Ann INFANTE
Carol-Ann INFANTE #50
Female 55-59
00:30:43.4
00:30:43.4
3
(29)
55-59
3
00:02:14.2
Female
29
Central Aquatic Masters
1
8
19:12 min/km
65
49
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #49
Male 55-59
00:31:10.9
00:31:10.9
3
(32)
55-59
3
00:07:44.9
Male
32
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
2
3
19:29 min/km
61
48
Jake HOLLIBONE
Jake HOLLIBONE #48
Male 18-24
00:30:59.8
00:30:59.8
1
(31)
18-24
1
Male
31
Riverton Masters
2
14
19:22 min/km
37
47
Alyce HAU
Alyce HAU #47
Female 30-34
00:27:47.8
00:27:47.8
5
(16)
30-34
5
00:01:14.1
Female
16
Leeming Masters
1
3
17:22 min/km
14
46
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #46
Female 50-54
00:23:32.7
00:23:32.7
1
(2)
50-54
1
Female
2
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
1
14
14:42 min/km
45
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #45
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Maida Vale Masters
0
45
44
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #44
Male 50-54
00:28:25.0
00:28:25.0
6
(24)
50-54
6
00:06:55.0
Male
24
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
5
1
17:45 min/km
16
43
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #43
Female 35-39
00:23:35.3
00:23:35.3
1
(4)
35-39
1
Female
4
Belmont Masters
1
14
14:44 min/km
69
42
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK #42
Female 60-64
00:31:36.4
00:31:36.4
3
(35)
60-64
3
00:08:02.2
Female
35
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
5
4
19:45 min/km
29
41
Teagyn HAINES
Teagyn HAINES #41
Female 30-34
00:26:46.9
00:26:46.9
2
(10)
30-34
2
00:00:13.2
Female
10
Belmont Masters
2
10
16:44 min/km
40
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #40
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
0
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (139 items)
© 2023