Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (392 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
75
131
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #131
Male 45-49
00:23:04.77
00:23:04.77
4
(51)
45-49
4
00:01:23.10
Male
51
00:23:53
14:25 min/km
Wave 1 : White
76
805
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #805
Male 15-19
00:23:07.77
00:23:07.77
12
(52)
15-19
12
00:06:16.70
Male
52
02:00:00
14:27 min/km
Wave 1 : White
77
220
Oliver GRACIE
Oliver GRACIE #220
Male Under 15
00:23:08.07
00:23:08.07
2
(53)
Under 15
2
00:01:21.60
Male
53
00:25:01
14:27 min/km
Wave 1 : White
78
151
Lindsay DODD
Lindsay DODD #151
Male 40-44
00:23:15.17
00:23:15.17
9
(54)
40-44
9
00:02:15.00
Male
54
00:24:00
14:31 min/km
Wave 1 : White
81
282
Brett HUITENGA
Brett HUITENGA #282
Male 60-64
00:23:17.57
00:23:17.57
2
(55)
60-64
2
00:04:02.20
Male
55
00:25:00
14:33 min/km
Wave 1 : White
82
363
Chris MACKINNON
Chris MACKINNON #363
Male 35-39
00:23:19.03
00:23:19.03
7
(56)
35-39
7
00:01:36.06
Male
56
00:27:00
14:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
83
23
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #23
Male Under 15
00:23:19.95
00:23:19.95
3
(57)
Under 15
3
00:01:33.48
Male
57
00:30:00
14:34 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
84
503
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #503
Male 35-39
00:23:20.07
00:23:20.07
8
(58)
35-39
8
00:01:37.10
Male
58
00:23:14
14:35 min/km
Wave 1 : White
87
600
Peter TWOMEY
Peter TWOMEY #600
Male Under 15
00:23:28.23
00:23:28.23
4
(59)
Under 15
4
00:01:41.76
Male
59
00:25:00
14:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
88
284
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #284
Male 35-39
00:23:29.05
00:23:29.05
9
(60)
35-39
9
00:01:46.08
Male
60
00:29:00
14:40 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
90
453
Michael PAGANIN
Michael PAGANIN #453
Male 20-24
00:23:30.93
00:23:30.93
5
(61)
20-24
5
00:06:38.46
Male
61
00:27:00
14:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
92
579
Marcus TAYLOR
Marcus TAYLOR #579
Male 15-19
00:23:38.73
00:23:38.73
13
(62)
15-19
13
00:06:47.66
Male
62
00:27:30
14:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
93
478
Colin PLANT
Colin PLANT #478
Male 60-64
00:23:38.93
00:23:38.93
3
(63)
60-64
3
00:04:23.56
Male
63
00:25:25
14:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
95
449
Darcy OSBORNE
Darcy OSBORNE #449
Male 15-19
00:23:42.57
00:23:42.57
14
(64)
15-19
14
00:06:51.50
Male
64
00:40:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 1 : White
99
6
Harry ALEXANDER
Harry ALEXANDER #6
Male Under 15
00:23:47.27
00:23:47.27
5
(65)
Under 15
5
00:02:00.80
Male
65
00:22:50
14:52 min/km
Wave 1 : White
101
52
Jeff BOOTH
Jeff BOOTH #52
Male 50-54
00:23:48.77
00:23:48.77
7
(66)
50-54
7
00:03:39.50
Male
66
00:23:00
14:52 min/km
Wave 1 : White
102
359
Russell LYNTON BROWN
Russell LYNTON BROWN #359
Male 55-59
00:23:48.83
00:23:48.83
4
(67)
55-59
4
00:03:34.45
Male
67
00:25:01
14:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
104
175
Tarek EL-ANSARY
Tarek EL-ANSARY #175
Male 40-44
00:23:51.07
00:23:51.07
10
(68)
40-44
10
00:02:50.90
Male
68
00:23:23
14:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
105
324
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #324
Male 60-64
00:23:51.73
00:23:51.73
4
(69)
60-64
4
00:04:36.36
Male
69
00:26:00
14:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
106
405
Ryan MILNE
Ryan MILNE #405
Male 35-39
00:23:52.25
00:23:52.25
10
(70)
35-39
10
00:02:09.28
Male
70
00:32:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
107
259
Simon HERBERT
Simon HERBERT #259
Male 45-49
00:23:53.17
00:23:53.17
5
(71)
45-49
5
00:02:11.50
Male
71
00:25:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
109
315
Matthew KEANE
Matthew KEANE #315
Male 45-49
00:23:54.83
00:23:54.83
6
(72)
45-49
6
00:02:13.16
Male
72
00:26:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
111
434
Tom NICHOLLS
Tom NICHOLLS #434
Male 35-39
00:23:58.73
00:23:58.73
11
(73)
35-39
11
00:02:15.76
Male
73
00:28:00
14:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
112
13
David ARMSTRONG
David ARMSTRONG #13
Male 50-54
00:23:59.03
00:23:59.03
8
(74)
50-54
8
00:03:49.76
Male
74
00:26:00
14:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
114
452
Karl PAGANIN
Karl PAGANIN #452
Male 55-59
00:24:00.53
00:24:00.53
5
(75)
55-59
5
00:03:46.15
Male
75
00:26:00
15:00 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
116
581
Bob TEMBY
Bob TEMBY #581
Male 70-74
00:24:03.47
00:24:03.47
1
(76)
70-74
1
Male
76
00:24:00
15:02 min/km
Wave 1 : White
119
426
Nicholas MURPHY
Nicholas MURPHY #426
Male 20-24
00:24:06.37
00:24:06.37
6
(77)
20-24
6
00:07:13.90
Male
77
00:24:40
15:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
120
443
Stephen O'KEEFE
Stephen O'KEEFE #443
Male 65-69
00:24:07.33
00:24:07.33
1
(78)
65-69
1
Male
78
00:25:02
15:04 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
122
76
Bay BRUCE
Bay BRUCE #76
Male Under 15
00:24:09.17
00:24:09.17
6
(79)
Under 15
6
00:02:22.70
Male
79
00:24:45
15:05 min/km
Wave 1 : White
123
380
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #380
Male 60-64
00:24:09.47
00:24:09.47
5
(80)
60-64
5
00:04:54.10
Male
80
00:24:21
15:05 min/km
Wave 1 : White
125
326
Stuart KERR
Stuart KERR #326
Male 40-44
00:24:10.63
00:24:10.63
11
(81)
40-44
11
00:03:10.46
Male
81
00:27:10
15:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
126
859
Matt GEORGE
Matt GEORGE #859
Male 50-54
00:24:15.37
00:24:15.37
9
(82)
50-54
9
00:04:06.10
Male
82
15:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
128
47
Christopher BINNS
Christopher BINNS #47
Male 40-44
00:24:16.53
00:24:16.53
12
(83)
40-44
12
00:03:16.36
Male
83
00:27:09
15:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
129
344
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #344
Male 50-54
00:24:19.97
00:24:19.97
10
(84)
50-54
10
00:04:10.70
Male
84
00:22:10
15:12 min/km
Wave 1 : White
130
822
David BONGIASCIA
David BONGIASCIA #822
Male 30-34
00:24:20.63
00:24:20.63
4
(85)
30-34
4
00:01:30.06
Male
85
02:00:00
15:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
133
418
Justin MORO
Justin MORO #418
Male 15-19
00:24:23.13
00:24:23.13
15
(86)
15-19
15
00:07:32.06
Male
86
00:28:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
135
173
John EDWARDS
John EDWARDS #173
Male 50-54
00:24:23.67
00:24:23.67
11
(87)
50-54
11
00:04:14.40
Male
87
00:33:09
15:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
136
848
Tim MACPHERSON
Tim MACPHERSON #848
Male 35-39
00:24:24.13
00:24:24.13
12
(88)
35-39
12
00:02:41.16
Male
88
15:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
137
26
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #26
Male 15-19
00:24:26.45
00:24:26.45
16
(89)
15-19
16
00:07:35.38
Male
89
00:30:00
15:16 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
139
439
Michael O'CONNOR
Michael O'CONNOR #439
Male 40-44
00:24:28.23
00:24:28.23
13
(90)
40-44
13
00:03:28.06
Male
90
00:27:05
15:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
142
2
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #2
Male 70-74
00:24:29.83
00:24:29.83
2
(91)
70-74
2
00:00:26.36
Male
91
00:26:00
15:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
144
847
Ben SWAN
Ben SWAN #847
Male 35-39
00:24:33.83
00:24:33.83
13
(92)
35-39
13
00:02:50.86
Male
92
15:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
145
370
Dan MARSHALL
Dan MARSHALL #370
Male 35-39
00:24:33.93
00:24:33.93
14
(93)
35-39
14
00:02:50.96
Male
93
00:27:00
15:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
148
265
Blair HILL
Blair HILL #265
Male 50-54
00:24:36.23
00:24:36.23
12
(94)
50-54
12
00:04:26.96
Male
94
00:28:21
15:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
153
205
Gabby GIBBONS
Gabby GIBBONS #205
Male 15-19
00:24:39.07
00:24:39.07
17
(95)
15-19
17
00:07:48.00
Male
95
00:20:00
15:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
154
79
Peter BUBRZYCKI
Peter BUBRZYCKI #79
Male 55-59
00:24:41.73
00:24:41.73
6
(96)
55-59
6
00:04:27.35
Male
96
00:25:57
15:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
155
632
Grant WILLIAMS
Grant WILLIAMS #632
Male 45-49
00:24:41.93
00:24:41.93
7
(97)
45-49
7
00:03:00.26
Male
97
00:26:00
15:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
156
261
Anthony HEWETT
Anthony HEWETT #261
Male 50-54
00:24:42.23
00:24:42.23
13
(98)
50-54
13
00:04:32.96
Male
98
00:26:47
15:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
157
463
Benjamin PATRICK
Benjamin PATRICK #463
Male 50-54
00:24:42.93
00:24:42.93
14
(99)
50-54
14
00:04:33.66
Male
99
00:28:00
15:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
160
516
Ben ROOKE
Ben ROOKE #516
Male 35-39
00:24:48.77
00:24:48.77
15
(100)
35-39
15
00:03:05.80
Male
100
00:20:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 1 : White
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (392 items)
© 2023