ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
47
48
49
50
Page 2 of 50 (2453 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4398
Daniel Monteiro Pais
Daniel Monteiro Pais #4398
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
TRANBY
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
4399
Daniel Townend
Daniel Townend #4399
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
TRANBY
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
4400
Kholeho Botes
Kholeho Botes #4400
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
TRANBY
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
4402
Georgia Lewis
Georgia Lewis #4402
Female U/19
Query
Query
U/19
Female
TRANBY
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:21.36
5:21 min/km
4390
Katie Lang
Katie Lang #4390
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
TRANBY
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
4391
Briahna Martyn
Briahna Martyn #4391
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
TRANBY
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
4405
Courtney Reynolds
Courtney Reynolds #4405
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
TRANBY
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
4407
Keara Braedon
Keara Braedon #4407
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
TRANBY
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
4411
Mikhail Shaik
Mikhail Shaik #4411
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
TRANBY
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
4416
Jack Rogers
Jack Rogers #4416
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
TRANBY
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
4417
Zachary Kelly
Zachary Kelly #4417
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
TRANBY
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
4418
Benjamin Potter
Benjamin Potter #4418
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
TRANBY
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
4376
Narridy Edwards
Narridy Edwards #4376
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
TRANBY
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
4393
Joel Harvey
Joel Harvey #4393
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
TRANBY
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
4394
Aaron Rocke
Aaron Rocke #4394
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
TRANBY
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
898
4395
Zane Pauline
Zane Pauline #4395
Male U/16
00:18:44.00
00:18:44.00
257
(774)
U/16
257
00:05:53.17
Male
774
TRANBY
1
4
4:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:12.79
4:12 min/km
904
246
755
00:08:54.47
5:14 min/km
948
258
787
00:05:36.74
4:19 min/km
833
234
727
814
4385
Keira Bender
Keira Bender #4385
Female U/16
00:18:21.37
00:18:21.37
35
(95)
U/16
35
00:03:22.50
Female
95
TRANBY
1
4
4:35 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:16.16
4:16 min/km
965
69
178
00:08:37.80
5:04 min/km
823
34
102
00:05:27.40
4:11 min/km
741
30
75
937
4378
Bradley Braedon
Bradley Braedon #4378
Male U/15
00:18:54.60
00:18:54.60
261
(787)
U/15
261
00:05:31.72
Male
787
TRANBY
1
4
4:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:29.08
4:29 min/km
1168
295
904
00:08:51.19
5:12 min/km
923
261
774
00:05:34.32
4:17 min/km
810
228
713
1616
4373
Isabella Thomas
Isabella Thomas #4373
Female U/15
00:23:30.37
00:23:30.37
236
(667)
U/15
236
00:08:00.34
Female
667
TRANBY
1
4
5:52 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:57.68
4:57 min/km
1546
219
589
00:10:49.89
6:22 min/km
1545
217
613
00:07:42.79
5:55 min/km
1719
265
763
613
4412
Sumit Yadav
Sumit Yadav #4412
Male U/19
00:17:26.58
00:17:26.58
210
(571)
U/19
210
00:04:47.41
Male
571
TRANBY
1
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:46.64
3:46 min/km
372
166
347
00:08:09.50
4:47 min/km
630
210
584
00:05:30.44
4:14 min/km
771
242
687
1377
4404
Tayla Jones
Tayla Jones #4404
Female U/19
00:21:27.09
00:21:27.09
132
(451)
U/19
132
00:07:06.67
Female
451
TRANBY
1
4
5:21 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:04:43.39
4:43 min/km
1375
123
428
00:10:10.74
5:59 min/km
1372
138
470
00:06:32.96
5:02 min/km
1376
137
451
1577
4406
Bailey Thompson
Bailey Thompson #4406
Female U/19
00:23:02.26
00:23:02.26
197
(630)
U/19
197
00:08:41.84
Female
630
TRANBY
2
4
5:45 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:13.91
5:13 min/km
1718
234
754
00:10:50.97
6:22 min/km
1552
192
620
00:06:57.37
5:21 min/km
1541
186
593
618
4414
Harvee Claxton
Harvee Claxton #4414
Male U/19
00:17:27.39
00:17:27.39
212
(576)
U/19
212
00:04:48.21
Male
576
TRANBY
2
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:47.28
3:47 min/km
387
171
361
00:08:20.79
4:54 min/km
705
220
640
00:05:19.30
4:05 min/km
649
219
602
1671
4370
Meisha Garrod
Meisha Garrod #4370
Female U/15
00:23:59.72
00:23:59.72
252
(713)
U/15
252
00:08:29.68
Female
713
TRANBY
2
4
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:07.06
5:07 min/km
1656
251
693
00:11:49.54
6:57 min/km
1676
263
731
00:07:03.12
5:25 min/km
1569
220
619
946
4377
Fynn Thompson
Fynn Thompson #4377
Male U/15
00:18:58.08
00:18:58.08
263
(789)
U/15
263
00:05:35.20
Male
789
TRANBY
2
4
4:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:29.86
4:29 min/km
1184
297
909
00:08:50.61
5:12 min/km
919
259
772
00:05:37.60
4:19 min/km
847
240
737
1069
4386
Alyssa Shackles
Alyssa Shackles #4386
Female U/16
00:19:37.75
00:19:37.75
75
(227)
U/16
75
00:04:38.88
Female
227
TRANBY
2
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:17.33
4:17 min/km
993
72
188
00:09:10.54
5:23 min/km
1044
66
222
00:06:09.88
4:44 min/km
1181
97
302
1021
4396
Darcy Dowbnia
Darcy Dowbnia #4396
Male U/16
00:19:21.88
00:19:21.88
268
(822)
U/16
268
00:06:31.05
Male
822
TRANBY
2
4
4:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:25.45
4:25 min/km
1117
292
881
00:09:10.41
5:23 min/km
1042
266
821
00:05:46.01
4:26 min/km
934
253
776
1413
4397
Shannon Prater
Shannon Prater #4397
Male U/16
00:21:44.30
00:21:44.30
303
(930)
U/16
303
00:08:53.46
Male
930
TRANBY
3
4
5:26 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:25.64
4:25 min/km
1121
293
882
00:10:59.80
6:28 min/km
1576
301
935
00:06:18.85
4:51 min/km
1256
294
897
1304
4387
Alannah Cameron
Alannah Cameron #4387
Female U/16
00:21:00.05
00:21:00.05
136
(392)
U/16
136
00:06:01.18
Female
392
TRANBY
3
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:36.76
4:36 min/km
1288
124
355
00:09:57.10
5:51 min/km
1306
144
416
00:06:26.18
4:57 min/km
1318
141
406
1487
4380
Sean Bullivant
Sean Bullivant #4380
Male U/15
00:22:15.55
00:22:15.55
320
(946)
U/15
320
00:08:52.68
Male
946
TRANBY
3
4
5:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:43.82
4:43 min/km
1378
321
948
00:10:28.78
6:09 min/km
1443
314
913
00:07:02.95
5:25 min/km
1568
326
950
1741
4408
Tyla Shand
Tyla Shand #4408
Female U/19
00:25:42.64
00:25:42.64
245
(781)
U/19
245
00:11:22.23
Female
781
TRANBY
3
4
6:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:08.35
5:08 min/km
1673
217
710
00:13:30.03
7:56 min/km
1774
260
813
00:07:04.26
5:26 min/km
1575
199
625
972
4419
Cody Hanna
Cody Hanna #4419
Male U/19
00:19:04.62
00:19:04.62
269
(796)
U/19
269
00:06:25.44
Male
796
TRANBY
3
4
4:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:54.96
3:54 min/km
544
221
497
00:09:18.41
5:28 min/km
1108
286
843
00:05:51.24
4:30 min/km
993
281
812
1685
4369
Tess Rogers
Tess Rogers #4369
Female U/15
00:24:18.67
00:24:18.67
257
(727)
U/15
257
00:08:48.64
Female
727
TRANBY
3
4
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:09.81
5:09 min/km
1683
258
720
00:11:54.91
7:00 min/km
1688
267
740
00:07:13.95
5:33 min/km
1625
237
670
1747
4410
Alissa Downey
Alissa Downey #4410
Female U/19
00:25:50.59
00:25:50.59
247
(787)
U/19
247
00:11:30.17
Female
787
TRANBY
4
4
6:27 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:14.89
5:14 min/km
1723
238
759
00:13:27.90
7:55 min/km
1768
256
808
00:07:07.79
5:29 min/km
1593
207
640
990
4415
Jacob Cass
Jacob Cass #4415
Male U/19
00:19:11.55
00:19:11.55
274
(804)
U/19
274
00:06:32.37
Male
804
TRANBY
4
4
4:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:04:05.74
4:05 min/km
771
266
682
00:09:09.52
5:23 min/km
1032
275
816
00:05:56.28
4:34 min/km
1052
287
834
1633
4381
Jack Williamson
Jack Williamson #4381
Male U/15
00:23:38.86
00:23:38.86
328
(955)
U/15
328
00:10:15.99
Male
955
TRANBY
4
4
5:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:01.81
5:01 min/km
1600
329
960
00:11:59.82
7:03 min/km
1695
327
952
00:06:37.22
5:05 min/km
1411
317
933
1421
4383
Matthew Gaskell
Matthew Gaskell #4383
Male U/16
00:21:47.30
00:21:47.30
304
(932)
U/16
304
00:08:56.47
Male
932
TRANBY
4
4
5:26 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:12.18
4:12 min/km
895
244
750
00:11:04.93
6:31 min/km
1586
303
937
00:06:30.18
5:00 min/km
1352
299
919
1646
4388
Mia Townrow
Mia Townrow #4388
Female U/16
00:23:44.86
00:23:44.86
229
(688)
U/16
229
00:08:45.98
Female
688
TRANBY
4
4
5:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:05:01.03
5:01 min/km
1592
216
634
00:11:24.64
6:42 min/km
1636
229
694
00:07:19.17
5:37 min/km
1642
227
687
1694
4371
Lauren Healey
Lauren Healey #4371
Female U/15
00:24:30.03
00:24:30.03
263
(736)
U/15
263
00:08:59.99
Female
736
TRANBY
4
4
6:07 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:12.19
5:12 min/km
1701
265
737
00:11:52.32
6:59 min/km
1684
266
737
00:07:25.51
5:42 min/km
1667
249
712
1725
4372
Sallie Burford
Sallie Burford #4372
Female U/15
00:25:21.83
00:25:21.83
277
(765)
U/15
277
00:09:51.79
Female
765
TRANBY
5
4
6:20 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:13.02
5:13 min/km
1708
267
744
00:11:48.28
6:56 min/km
1674
261
729
00:08:20.52
6:25 min/km
1777
287
817
1738
4389
Jordyn Darcey
Jordyn Darcey #4389
Female U/16
00:25:41.58
00:25:41.58
252
(778)
U/16
252
00:10:42.70
Female
778
TRANBY
5
4
6:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:54.53
4:54 min/km
1504
188
547
00:13:18.12
7:49 min/km
1764
259
804
00:07:28.92
5:45 min/km
1675
234
720
1624
4384
Liam Alves
Liam Alves #4384
Male U/16
00:23:34.49
00:23:34.49
308
(953)
U/16
308
00:10:43.66
Male
953
TRANBY
5
4
5:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:29.94
4:29 min/km
1186
298
910
00:11:06.28
6:31 min/km
1592
304
939
00:07:58.27
6:07 min/km
1744
307
959
1640
4379
Kellen De Brito
Kellen De Brito #4379
Male U/15
00:23:41.10
00:23:41.10
329
(957)
U/15
329
00:10:18.22
Male
957
TRANBY
5
4
5:55 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:00.57
5:00 min/km
1586
328
958
00:12:02.69
7:05 min/km
1699
328
953
00:06:37.83
5:06 min/km
1416
318
934
1765
4392
Lorelei Mcnally
Lorelei Mcnally #4392
Female U/19
00:26:36.07
00:26:36.07
255
(803)
U/19
255
00:12:15.65
Female
803
TRANBY
5
4
6:39 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:27.30
5:27 min/km
1757
251
793
00:13:25.28
7:53 min/km
1765
254
805
00:07:43.48
5:56 min/km
1720
245
764
1642
4382
Thomas Williams
Thomas Williams #4382
Male U/15
00:23:41.92
00:23:41.92
330
(958)
U/15
330
00:10:19.04
Male
958
TRANBY
6
4
5:55 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:02.02
5:02 min/km
1603
330
961
00:11:59.61
7:03 min/km
1694
326
951
00:06:40.28
5:07 min/km
1431
319
937
1782
4374
Charlize De Koning
Charlize De Koning #4374
Female U/15
00:27:42.17
00:27:42.17
293
(819)
U/15
293
00:12:12.13
Female
819
TRANBY
6
4
6:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:38.45
5:38 min/km
1775
290
810
00:13:31.85
7:57 min/km
1777
295
816
00:08:31.86
6:33 min/km
1788
294
828
1814
4375
Keira Ockwell
Keira Ockwell #4375
Female U/16
00:30:31.60
00:30:31.60
273
(851)
U/16
273
00:15:32.73
Female
851
TRANBY
6
4
7:37 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:06:07.80
6:07 min/km
1811
272
845
00:15:39.62
9:12 min/km
1813
273
851
00:08:44.17
6:43 min/km
1797
268
836
4331
Kharn Poland
Kharn Poland #4331
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
4332
Luke Lasevicius
Luke Lasevicius #4332
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
4321
Kenneth Gamatan
Kenneth Gamatan #4321
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
47
48
49
50
Page 2 of 50 (2453 items)
© 2023