ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
47
48
49
50
Page 2 of 50 (2453 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
404
77
Caleb Letizia
Caleb Letizia #77
Male U/19
00:16:25.14
00:16:25.14
166
(391)
U/19
166
00:03:45.97
Male
391
ALL SAINTS'
6
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:51.04
3:51 min/km
470
198
432
00:07:48.47
4:35 min/km
466
178
446
00:04:45.63
3:39 min/km
256
109
252
517
73
Ben Fell-Smith
Ben Fell-Smith #73
Male U/16
00:16:58.59
00:16:58.59
158
(494)
U/16
158
00:04:07.76
Male
494
ALL SAINTS'
6
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:52.14
3:52 min/km
490
129
451
00:07:48.40
4:35 min/km
465
141
445
00:05:18.05
4:04 min/km
632
192
592
514
80
Riley Eves
Riley Eves #80
Male U/19
00:16:57.65
00:16:57.65
189
(491)
U/19
189
00:04:18.47
Male
491
ALL SAINTS'
7
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:48.64
3:48 min/km
415
180
386
00:08:05.44
4:45 min/km
600
206
564
00:05:03.56
3:53 min/km
467
178
448
1586
49
Holly Baker
Holly Baker #49
Female U/19
00:23:04.50
00:23:04.50
199
(638)
U/19
199
00:08:44.08
Female
638
ALL SAINTS'
7
4
5:46 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:04:59.04
4:59 min/km
1557
174
600
00:10:56.50
6:26 min/km
1565
197
632
00:07:08.95
5:29 min/km
1601
210
647
1707
52
Georgie Blevin
Georgie Blevin #52
Female U/19
00:24:48.27
00:24:48.27
233
(748)
U/19
233
00:10:27.85
Female
748
ALL SAINTS'
8
4
6:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:04:52.52
4:52 min/km
1477
148
520
00:11:45.83
6:55 min/km
1669
226
725
00:08:09.91
6:16 min/km
1763
258
803
539
94
Reuben Rivalland
Reuben Rivalland #94
Male U/19
00:17:05.59
00:17:05.59
195
(514)
U/19
195
00:04:26.42
Male
514
ALL SAINTS'
8
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:49.43
3:49 min/km
431
186
400
00:07:44.52
4:33 min/km
440
171
422
00:05:31.63
4:15 min/km
787
249
697
123
Emma Rowse
Emma Rowse #123
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
ARANMORE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
134
Lucia Catavitello
Lucia Catavitello #134
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
136
Chloe Wintergreene
Chloe Wintergreene #136
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
137
Paige Hancy
Paige Hancy #137
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
141
Abul Dekuek
Abul Dekuek #141
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
156
Tamarangi Tunui
Tamarangi Tunui #156
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
164
Alan CAPORN
Alan CAPORN #164
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
169
Dylan Wolmarans
Dylan Wolmarans #169
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
173
Lalisa Eba
Lalisa Eba #173
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
174
Sean Reardon
Sean Reardon #174
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
77
172
Tyson Farnan
Tyson Farnan #172
Male U/19
00:14:50.04
00:14:50.04
44
(75)
U/19
44
00:02:10.87
Male
75
ARANMORE
1
4
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:04:01.63
4:01 min/km
680
248
613
00:06:38.03
3:54 min/km
43
24
43
00:04:10.38
3:12 min/km
15
10
15
276
163
Luke Holt-Brown
Luke Holt-Brown #163
Male U/16
00:15:51.79
00:15:51.79
80
(267)
U/16
80
00:03:00.96
Male
267
ARANMORE
1
4
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:03.00
4:03 min/km
700
199
630
00:07:20.96
4:19 min/km
266
78
258
00:04:27.82
3:26 min/km
87
24
86
491
159
Arthur Santos Macedo
Arthur Santos Macedo #159
Male U/15
00:16:50.84
00:16:50.84
133
(469)
U/15
133
00:03:27.97
Male
469
ARANMORE
1
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:48.00
3:48 min/km
401
94
373
00:07:51.78
4:37 min/km
492
138
471
00:05:11.06
3:59 min/km
553
155
525
1393
132
Rachel Cant
Rachel Cant #132
Female U/16
00:21:34.88
00:21:34.88
163
(467)
U/16
163
00:06:36.01
Female
467
ARANMORE
1
4
5:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:42.85
4:42 min/km
1369
144
423
00:10:06.43
5:56 min/km
1343
154
445
00:06:45.60
5:12 min/km
1468
179
525
1445
133
Lahkeisha Brown
Lahkeisha Brown #133
Female U/19
00:21:59.02
00:21:59.02
151
(508)
U/19
151
00:07:38.60
Female
508
ARANMORE
1
4
5:29 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:07.86
5:07 min/km
1664
210
701
00:10:22.48
6:06 min/km
1417
157
511
00:06:28.67
4:58 min/km
1336
127
421
826
125
Mia Pappas
Mia Pappas #125
Female U/15
00:18:25.18
00:18:25.18
35
(100)
U/15
35
00:02:55.14
Female
100
ARANMORE
1
4
4:36 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:08.30
4:08 min/km
822
38
113
00:08:34.31
5:02 min/km
797
38
95
00:05:42.56
4:23 min/km
890
45
131
1309
122
Alix Mcwha
Alix Mcwha #122
Female U/15
00:21:02.23
00:21:02.23
149
(396)
U/15
149
00:05:32.19
Female
396
ARANMORE
2
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:37.55
4:37 min/km
1299
133
365
00:09:51.46
5:47 min/km
1284
149
398
00:06:33.21
5:02 min/km
1380
158
454
1405
130
Victoria Roberts-Long
Victoria Roberts-Long #130
Female U/16
00:21:42.03
00:21:42.03
167
(478)
U/16
167
00:06:43.16
Female
478
ARANMORE
2
4
5:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:52.72
4:52 min/km
1479
177
522
00:10:11.25
5:59 min/km
1374
160
472
00:06:38.06
5:06 min/km
1417
167
483
1465
138
Sophie Rowse
Sophie Rowse #138
Female U/19
00:22:03.97
00:22:03.97
156
(523)
U/19
156
00:07:43.55
Female
523
ARANMORE
2
4
5:30 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:04.68
5:04 min/km
1630
198
668
00:10:01.76
5:53 min/km
1320
118
428
00:06:57.52
5:21 min/km
1542
187
594
718
161
Abdi Eba
Abdi Eba #161
Male U/15
00:17:52.12
00:17:52.12
199
(650)
U/15
199
00:04:29.24
Male
650
ARANMORE
2
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:47.06
3:47 min/km
376
87
351
00:08:35.04
5:02 min/km
805
227
708
00:05:30.01
4:13 min/km
767
222
685
494
165
Jack Tween
Jack Tween #165
Male U/16
00:16:51.60
00:16:51.60
151
(472)
U/16
151
00:04:00.77
Male
472
ARANMORE
2
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:03.00
4:03 min/km
701
200
631
00:07:50.15
4:36 min/km
480
147
459
00:04:58.45
3:49 min/km
397
123
386
251
175
Zac Hugo
Zac Hugo #175
Male U/19
00:15:45.25
00:15:45.25
113
(244)
U/19
113
00:03:06.08
Male
244
ARANMORE
2
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:54.18
3:54 min/km
536
217
491
00:07:24.69
4:21 min/km
290
118
282
00:04:26.38
3:24 min/km
75
45
74
307
170
Akira Rowe-Fox
Akira Rowe-Fox #170
Male U/19
00:16:01.37
00:16:01.37
131
(298)
U/19
131
00:03:22.20
Male
298
ARANMORE
3
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:04:00.14
4:00 min/km
644
239
580
00:07:25.46
4:22 min/km
297
121
289
00:04:35.77
3:32 min/km
149
71
148
552
166
Ethan Pike
Ethan Pike #166
Male U/16
00:17:08.19
00:17:08.19
167
(524)
U/16
167
00:04:17.36
Male
524
ARANMORE
3
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:05.09
4:05 min/km
750
214
666
00:07:51.63
4:37 min/km
490
150
469
00:05:11.47
3:59 min/km
558
172
530
757
158
Logan Williams
Logan Williams #158
Male U/15
00:18:02.53
00:18:02.53
212
(679)
U/15
212
00:04:39.65
Male
679
ARANMORE
3
4
4:30 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:04.58
4:04 min/km
740
189
658
00:08:35.50
5:03 min/km
808
229
711
00:05:22.44
4:08 min/km
684
195
624
1559
129
Shayndel Safwali
Shayndel Safwali #129
Female U/16
00:22:45.38
00:22:45.38
205
(612)
U/16
205
00:07:46.51
Female
612
ARANMORE
3
4
5:41 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:05:09.43
5:09 min/km
1682
242
719
00:10:44.67
6:19 min/km
1518
200
591
00:06:51.28
5:16 min/km
1503
187
556
1472
140
Ruby Soanes
Ruby Soanes #140
Female U/19
00:22:06.83
00:22:06.83
161
(529)
U/19
161
00:07:46.41
Female
529
ARANMORE
3
4
5:31 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:05.53
5:05 min/km
1638
202
676
00:10:15.80
6:02 min/km
1396
149
493
00:06:45.49
5:11 min/km
1467
161
524
1473
120
Mischa Gwynne
Mischa Gwynne #120
Female U/15
00:22:07.23
00:22:07.23
190
(530)
U/15
190
00:06:37.19
Female
530
ARANMORE
3
4
5:31 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:13.03
5:13 min/km
1710
269
746
00:10:10.06
5:58 min/km
1364
171
463
00:06:44.14
5:10 min/km
1462
184
519
1596
131
Kate Bagley
Kate Bagley #131
Female U/16
00:23:13.49
00:23:13.49
216
(648)
U/16
216
00:08:14.62
Female
648
ARANMORE
4
4
5:48 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:05:08.84
5:08 min/km
1676
240
713
00:10:50.35
6:22 min/km
1549
208
617
00:07:14.29
5:34 min/km
1627
219
672
1595
124
Hannah Saliacus
Hannah Saliacus #124
Female U/15
00:23:12.45
00:23:12.45
227
(647)
U/15
227
00:07:42.42
Female
647
ARANMORE
4
4
5:48 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:38.66
4:38 min/km
1316
137
379
00:11:17.63
6:38 min/km
1618
241
676
00:07:16.15
5:35 min/km
1630
238
675
866
157
Samuel Nevitt
Samuel Nevitt #157
Male U/15
00:18:34.84
00:18:34.84
244
(754)
U/15
244
00:05:11.96
Male
754
ARANMORE
4
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:16.91
4:16 min/km
986
248
802
00:08:32.91
5:01 min/km
787
225
696
00:05:45.01
4:25 min/km
921
252
768
1644
139
Sheela Yousofi
Sheela Yousofi #139
Female U/19
00:23:43.63
00:23:43.63
217
(686)
U/19
217
00:09:23.21
Female
686
ARANMORE
4
4
5:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:00.99
5:00 min/km
1591
186
633
00:11:47.95
6:56 min/km
1673
228
728
00:06:54.68
5:18 min/km
1523
178
576
380
171
Gaspar Becerra Zuljevic
Gaspar Becerra Zuljevic #171
Male U/19
00:16:19.32
00:16:19.32
161
(368)
U/19
161
00:03:40.15
Male
368
ARANMORE
4
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:04:04.12
4:04 min/km
728
257
651
00:07:25.95
4:22 min/km
305
125
297
00:04:49.25
3:42 min/km
304
127
297
578
168
Jackson Hayes
Jackson Hayes #168
Male U/16
00:17:18.35
00:17:18.35
179
(545)
U/16
179
00:04:27.51
Male
545
ARANMORE
4
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:05.08
4:05 min/km
749
213
665
00:07:57.45
4:40 min/km
526
162
501
00:05:15.81
4:02 min/km
599
182
568
635
162
Brodie Mainwaring
Brodie Mainwaring #162
Male U/16
00:17:32.35
00:17:32.35
193
(590)
U/16
193
00:04:41.51
Male
590
ARANMORE
5
4
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:09.33
4:09 min/km
840
232
721
00:08:14.89
4:51 min/km
672
205
617
00:05:08.11
3:57 min/km
509
156
488
1784
135
Charlotte Chemutai
Charlotte Chemutai #135
Female U/19
00:27:46.56
00:27:46.56
264
(821)
U/19
264
00:13:26.14
Female
821
ARANMORE
5
4
6:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:38.37
5:38 min/km
1774
257
809
00:13:43.81
8:04 min/km
1784
266
823
00:08:24.38
6:27 min/km
1782
268
822
923
154
Jude Garbenis
Jude Garbenis #154
Male U/15
00:18:52.23
00:18:52.23
257
(782)
U/15
257
00:05:29.35
Male
782
ARANMORE
5
4
4:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:02.35
4:02 min/km
692
177
624
00:08:38.35
5:04 min/km
830
236
726
00:06:11.52
4:45 min/km
1195
293
882
1639
128
Celeste Templin
Celeste Templin #128
Female U/16
00:23:40.57
00:23:40.57
226
(683)
U/16
226
00:08:41.70
Female
683
ARANMORE
5
4
5:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:05:07.42
5:07 min/km
1662
237
699
00:10:46.66
6:20 min/km
1528
203
599
00:07:46.48
5:58 min/km
1723
255
767
1698
121
Zarna Munro
Zarna Munro #121
Female U/15
00:24:34.24
00:24:34.24
266
(740)
U/15
266
00:09:04.20
Female
740
ARANMORE
5
4
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:10.76
5:10 min/km
1690
261
727
00:12:25.34
7:18 min/km
1723
281
768
00:06:58.13
5:21 min/km
1549
212
601
1710
126
Lara Zein
Lara Zein #126
Female U/15
00:24:50.65
00:24:50.65
271
(750)
U/15
271
00:09:20.62
Female
750
ARANMORE
6
4
6:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:13.02
5:13 min/km
1709
268
745
00:12:31.46
7:22 min/km
1731
286
776
00:07:06.17
5:27 min/km
1585
225
635
1733
127
Te Huika Mason
Te Huika Mason #127
Female U/16
00:25:37.91
00:25:37.91
251
(773)
U/16
251
00:10:39.04
Female
773
ARANMORE
6
4
6:24 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:05:10.06
5:10 min/km
1684
243
721
00:12:38.86
7:26 min/km
1736
250
780
00:07:48.98
6:00 min/km
1729
258
773
1075
160
Jardyn Walker
Jardyn Walker #160
Male U/15
00:19:39.69
00:19:39.69
280
(846)
U/15
280
00:06:16.82
Male
846
ARANMORE
6
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:16.91
4:16 min/km
987
249
803
00:09:26.92
5:33 min/km
1155
294
855
00:05:55.86
4:33 min/km
1046
274
831
645
167
Bailey Harbour
Bailey Harbour #167
Male U/16
00:17:35.08
00:17:35.08
197
(596)
U/16
197
00:04:44.25
Male
596
ARANMORE
6
4
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:07.92
4:07 min/km
815
229
706
00:08:11.79
4:49 min/km
646
193
598
00:05:15.36
4:02 min/km
595
181
564
189
Imogen Amador
Imogen Amador #189
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
AUSTIN COVE
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
47
48
49
50
Page 2 of 50 (2453 items)
© 2023