Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 2 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
735
655
Lucas WALLINGTON
Lucas WALLINGTON #655
Male Y07
00:28:51.89
00:28:51.89
84
(436)
Y07
84
00:16:32.23
Male
436
King
194
2
3
9:37 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:28.31
9:44 min/km
741
83
438
00:09:23.58
9:23 min/km
728
88
427
718
1030
Elizabeth TISSON
Elizabeth TISSON #1030
Female Y09
00:28:29.70
00:28:29.70
53
(293)
Y09
53
00:15:09.08
Female
293
Stirling
192
2
3
9:29 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:06.51
9:33 min/km
715
54
292
00:09:23.19
9:23 min/km
727
57
301
655
592
Jordan MARCIANO
Jordan MARCIANO #592
Female Y12
00:27:01.10
00:27:01.10
20
(263)
Y12
20
00:13:11.85
Female
263
Forrest
48
15
3
9:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:38.83
8:49 min/km
602
18
241
00:09:22.27
9:22 min/km
725
23
299
786
137
Ava BLACKWOOD
Ava BLACKWOOD #137
Female Y09
00:29:48.65
00:29:48.65
60
(320)
Y09
60
00:16:28.02
Female
320
Eyre
204
2
3
9:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:26.32
10:13 min/km
781
59
323
00:09:22.33
9:22 min/km
726
56
300
656
564
Samantha MILOS-BROWN
Samantha MILOS-BROWN #564
Female Y12
00:27:01.35
00:27:01.35
21
(264)
Y12
21
00:13:12.10
Female
264
Forrest
70
10
3
9:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:39.85
8:49 min/km
604
19
242
00:09:21.50
9:21 min/km
724
22
298
788
1009
Mia FLINTOFF
Mia FLINTOFF #1009
Female Y09
00:29:48.82
00:29:48.82
62
(322)
Y09
62
00:16:28.20
Female
322
Stirling
207
2
3
9:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:27.82
10:13 min/km
782
60
324
00:09:21.00
9:21 min/km
723
55
297
785
1029
Imogen TAIT
Imogen TAIT #1029
Female Y09
00:29:48.32
00:29:48.32
59
(319)
Y09
59
00:16:27.70
Female
319
Stirling
206
2
3
9:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:29.30
10:14 min/km
784
61
326
00:09:19.02
9:19 min/km
722
54
296
827
959
Lilly HODGSON
Lilly HODGSON #959
Female Y08
00:31:31.30
00:31:31.30
82
(353)
Y08
82
00:17:48.76
Female
353
Stirling
219
2
3
10:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:22:12.68
11:06 min/km
831
80
359
00:09:18.62
9:18 min/km
721
68
295
848
905
Zak HENDER
Zak HENDER #905
Male Y07
00:33:35.97
00:33:35.97
98
(486)
Y07
98
00:21:16.32
Male
486
Stirling
224
2
3
11:11 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:24:17.46
12:08 min/km
895
98
484
00:09:18.50
9:18 min/km
720
87
426
787
434
Freya BROOKS
Freya BROOKS #434
Female Y09
00:29:48.82
00:29:48.82
61
(321)
Y09
61
00:16:28.20
Female
321
Forrest
204
2
3
9:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:30.32
10:15 min/km
787
62
328
00:09:18.50
9:18 min/km
719
53
294
795
126
Chloe HOW
Chloe HOW #126
Female Y09
00:30:31.45
00:30:31.45
65
(328)
Y09
65
00:17:10.82
Female
328
Eyre
208
2
3
10:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:21:13.31
10:36 min/km
812
74
346
00:09:18.13
9:18 min/km
718
52
293
768
901
Sing CHAN
Sing CHAN #901
Male Y07
00:29:31.07
00:29:31.07
89
(454)
Y07
89
00:17:11.42
Male
454
Stirling
203
2
3
9:50 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:20:13.56
10:06 min/km
771
89
452
00:09:17.51
9:17 min/km
715
85
424
824
983
Maherzia MUBARAKAI
Maherzia MUBARAKAI #983
Female Y08
00:31:30.69
00:31:30.69
79
(350)
Y08
79
00:17:48.15
Female
350
Stirling
217
2
3
10:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:22:13.30
11:06 min/km
832
81
360
00:09:17.39
9:17 min/km
714
67
291
769
627
Jayden NG
Jayden NG #627
Male Y07
00:29:32.09
00:29:32.09
90
(455)
Y07
90
00:17:12.44
Male
455
King
199
2
3
9:50 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:20:14.50
10:07 min/km
772
90
453
00:09:17.59
9:17 min/km
716
86
425
657
1185
Emma GILES
Emma GILES #1185
Female Y12
00:27:01.82
00:27:01.82
22
(265)
Y12
22
00:13:12.57
Female
265
Stirling
90
10
3
9:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:44.16
8:52 min/km
612
22
246
00:09:17.66
9:17 min/km
717
21
292
723
976
Tallon VARGA
Tallon VARGA #976
Male Y08
00:28:42.96
00:28:42.96
87
(426)
Y08
87
00:17:40.41
Male
426
Stirling
193
2
3
9:34 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:26.47
9:43 min/km
740
90
437
00:09:16.49
9:16 min/km
710
91
420
647
233
Brent UDY
Brent UDY #233
Male Y11
00:26:52.85
00:26:52.85
32
(391)
Y11
32
00:16:01.99
Male
391
Eyre
122
7
3
8:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:36.11
8:48 min/km
600
25
361
00:09:16.73
9:16 min/km
712
40
422
745
554
Charleton PORTER
Charleton PORTER #554
Male Y11
00:29:00.94
00:29:00.94
43
(440)
Y11
43
00:18:10.08
Male
440
Forrest
127
5
3
9:40 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:44.26
9:52 min/km
754
42
446
00:09:16.68
9:16 min/km
711
39
421
845
338
Cassidy LAWTON
Cassidy LAWTON #338
Male Y07
00:32:52.18
00:32:52.18
97
(483)
Y07
97
00:20:32.53
Male
483
Forrest
211
2
3
10:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:23:36.11
11:48 min/km
874
96
478
00:09:16.07
9:16 min/km
709
84
419
724
365
Wei Jin HUAN
Wei Jin HUAN #365
Male Y08
00:28:43.16
00:28:43.16
88
(427)
Y08
88
00:17:40.61
Male
427
Forrest
191
2
3
9:34 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:26.25
9:43 min/km
739
89
436
00:09:16.91
9:16 min/km
713
92
423
750
305
Lucas CRICELLI
Lucas CRICELLI #305
Male Y07
00:29:03.44
00:29:03.44
86
(445)
Y07
86
00:16:43.79
Male
445
Forrest
195
2
3
9:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:48.09
9:54 min/km
757
87
448
00:09:15.35
9:15 min/km
707
83
418
826
670
Jemima MILLAR
Jemima MILLAR #670
Female Y08
00:31:31.08
00:31:31.08
81
(352)
Y08
81
00:17:48.53
Female
352
King
214
2
3
10:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:22:15.30
11:07 min/km
833
82
361
00:09:15.77
9:15 min/km
708
66
290
773
678
Vinay ROBINSON
Vinay ROBINSON #678
Male Y08
00:29:34.94
00:29:34.94
93
(458)
Y08
93
00:18:32.39
Male
458
King
200
2
3
9:51 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:20:20.73
10:10 min/km
777
93
457
00:09:14.20
9:14 min/km
705
90
417
828
63
Lily BUTLER
Lily BUTLER #63
Female Y08
00:31:31.31
00:31:31.31
83
(354)
Y08
83
00:17:48.76
Female
354
Eyre
213
2
3
10:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:22:16.39
11:08 min/km
834
83
362
00:09:14.91
9:14 min/km
706
65
289
771
68
Noah CRAIG
Noah CRAIG #68
Male Y08
00:29:32.97
00:29:32.97
92
(457)
Y08
92
00:18:30.42
Male
457
Eyre
202
2
3
9:50 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:20:19.47
10:09 min/km
775
92
456
00:09:13.50
9:13 min/km
703
89
415
746
314
Riley FOREMAN
Riley FOREMAN #314
Male Y07
00:29:01.41
00:29:01.41
85
(441)
Y07
85
00:16:41.76
Male
441
Forrest
194
2
3
9:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:47.67
9:53 min/km
756
86
447
00:09:13.74
9:13 min/km
704
82
416
727
1152
Liam WHITEHEAD
Liam WHITEHEAD #1152
Male Y11
00:28:45.14
00:28:45.14
40
(430)
Y11
40
00:17:54.28
Male
430
Stirling
118
7
3
9:35 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:31.84
9:45 min/km
743
37
440
00:09:13.29
9:13 min/km
702
38
414
670
562
Stephane MIGUI
Stephane MIGUI #562
Male Y12
00:27:19.03
00:27:19.03
32
(395)
Y12
32
00:17:19.54
Male
395
Forrest
94
7
3
9:06 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:06.35
9:03 min/km
658
35
402
00:09:12.68
9:12 min/km
701
27
413
648
247
Kai EASTAUGH
Kai EASTAUGH #247
Male Y11
00:26:53.25
00:26:53.25
33
(392)
Y11
33
00:16:02.40
Male
392
Eyre
123
7
3
8:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:40.83
8:50 min/km
605
27
363
00:09:12.42
9:12 min/km
700
37
412
789
200
Giles GERLACH
Giles GERLACH #200
Male Y10
00:29:50.45
00:29:50.45
86
(467)
Y10
86
00:19:31.19
Male
467
Eyre
205
2
3
9:56 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:20:38.13
10:19 min/km
792
86
463
00:09:12.32
9:12 min/km
699
80
411
660
252
Ella MARSHALL
Ella MARSHALL #252
Female Y11
00:27:04.26
00:27:04.26
35
(268)
Y11
35
00:13:52.16
Female
268
Eyre
124
7
3
9:01 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:53.19
8:56 min/km
623
29
251
00:09:11.06
9:11 min/km
698
40
288
671
289
Declan CAWTHORN
Declan CAWTHORN #289
Male Y12
00:27:19.66
00:27:19.66
33
(396)
Y12
33
00:17:20.17
Male
396
Eyre
237
7
3
9:06 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:09.41
9:04 min/km
662
37
406
00:09:10.25
9:10 min/km
695
25
408
729
550
Dylan MARTIN
Dylan MARTIN #550
Male Y11
00:28:46.12
00:28:46.12
42
(432)
Y11
42
00:17:55.26
Male
432
Forrest
124
5
3
9:35 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:35.30
9:47 min/km
747
38
442
00:09:10.81
9:10 min/km
696
36
409
672
291
Robert COOPER
Robert COOPER #291
Male Y12
00:27:19.77
00:27:19.77
34
(397)
Y12
34
00:17:20.28
Male
397
Eyre
126
7
3
9:06 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:08.92
9:04 min/km
661
36
405
00:09:10.85
9:10 min/km
697
26
410
642
843
Jesse PERERA
Jesse PERERA #843
Male Y11
00:26:48.99
00:26:48.99
29
(388)
Y11
29
00:15:58.14
Male
388
King
92
10
3
8:56 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:39.16
8:49 min/km
603
26
362
00:09:09.83
9:09 min/km
694
35
407
661
825
Arpitha ROY
Arpitha ROY #825
Female Y11
00:27:04.85
00:27:04.85
36
(269)
Y11
36
00:13:52.76
Female
269
King
123
7
3
9:01 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:56.13
8:58 min/km
629
30
253
00:09:08.72
9:08 min/km
693
39
287
664
827
Meghan SHAPCOTT
Meghan SHAPCOTT #827
Female Y11
00:27:05.48
00:27:05.48
37
(270)
Y11
37
00:13:53.38
Female
270
King
124
7
3
9:01 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:57.34
8:58 min/km
631
31
255
00:09:08.14
9:08 min/km
690
38
286
765
975
Leni VANDERSTOEP
Leni VANDERSTOEP #975
Female Y08
00:29:12.73
00:29:12.73
67
(313)
Y08
67
00:15:30.18
Female
313
Stirling
201
2
3
9:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:04.61
10:02 min/km
763
67
315
00:09:08.12
9:08 min/km
689
64
285
725
1122
Matthew LIPPIATT
Matthew LIPPIATT #1122
Male Y11
00:28:44.90
00:28:44.90
38
(428)
Y11
38
00:17:54.05
Male
428
Stirling
117
7
3
9:34 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:36.64
9:48 min/km
748
39
443
00:09:08.26
9:08 min/km
691
34
405
844
324
Thomas JACKSON
Thomas JACKSON #324
Male Y07
00:32:46.07
00:32:46.07
96
(482)
Y07
96
00:20:26.42
Male
482
Forrest
210
2
3
10:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:23:37.52
11:48 min/km
876
97
479
00:09:08.54
9:08 min/km
692
81
406
646
525
Manuel KRUZA
Manuel KRUZA #525
Male Y11
00:26:52.23
00:26:52.23
31
(390)
Y11
31
00:16:01.38
Male
390
Forrest
93
7
3
8:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:44.67
8:52 min/km
614
30
368
00:09:07.56
9:07 min/km
688
33
404
676
146
Michael ELLIS
Michael ELLIS #146
Male Y09
00:27:31.66
00:27:31.66
96
(400)
Y09
96
00:17:16.16
Male
400
Eyre
189
2
3
9:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:24.71
9:12 min/km
672
102
409
00:09:06.95
9:06 min/km
687
100
403
733
37
Jahnavi DAVE
Jahnavi DAVE #37
Female Y07
00:28:49.57
00:28:49.57
70
(298)
Y07
70
00:14:58.76
Female
298
Eyre
197
2
3
9:36 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:43.32
9:51 min/km
753
70
308
00:09:06.25
9:06 min/km
686
68
284
690
149
Samuel FOLEY
Samuel FOLEY #149
Male Y09
00:27:43.83
00:27:43.83
99
(405)
Y09
99
00:17:28.33
Male
405
Eyre
191
2
3
9:14 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:38.53
9:19 min/km
683
107
417
00:09:05.30
9:05 min/km
682
99
399
643
522
Charlie GIBBS
Charlie GIBBS #522
Male Y11
00:26:50.01
00:26:50.01
30
(389)
Y11
30
00:15:59.15
Male
389
Forrest
69
10
3
8:56 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:44.67
8:52 min/km
613
29
367
00:09:05.34
9:05 min/km
683
30
400
726
547
Keenan JONES
Keenan JONES #547
Male Y11
00:28:44.91
00:28:44.91
39
(429)
Y11
39
00:17:54.05
Male
429
Forrest
99
7
3
9:34 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:38.98
9:49 min/km
749
40
444
00:09:05.92
9:05 min/km
685
32
402
728
848
Roshan ROBINSON
Roshan ROBINSON #848
Male Y11
00:28:45.35
00:28:45.35
41
(431)
Y11
41
00:17:54.50
Male
431
King
146
5
3
9:35 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:19:39.59
9:49 min/km
750
41
445
00:09:05.75
9:05 min/km
684
31
401
717
372
Isla MCALINDEN
Isla MCALINDEN #372
Female Y08
00:28:29.09
00:28:29.09
61
(292)
Y08
61
00:14:46.55
Female
292
Forrest
189
2
3
9:29 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:25.05
9:42 min/km
736
60
301
00:09:04.04
9:04 min/km
680
63
282
720
283
Marija BEBICH
Marija BEBICH #283
Female Y12
00:28:30.56
00:28:30.56
26
(295)
Y12
26
00:14:41.31
Female
295
Eyre
101
10
3
9:30 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:19:26.18
9:43 min/km
738
26
303
00:09:04.37
9:04 min/km
681
20
283
734
608
Addison EVANS
Addison EVANS #608
Female Y07
00:28:51.01
00:28:51.01
71
(299)
Y07
71
00:15:00.20
Female
299
King
193
2
3
9:37 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:47.51
9:53 min/km
755
71
309
00:09:03.50
9:03 min/km
679
67
281
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 2 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023