ASICS Bridges Fun Run
11 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 16
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
5km
Pace
51
51
5247
Stephanie BERLINGERI
Stephanie BERLINGERI #5247
Female Under 16
00:22:32.08
00:22:32.08
(00:22:24.20)
7
(14)
00:22:24.20
Under 16
7
7
00:02:40.85
Female
14
15
5
4:28 min/km
08:45:06.80
09:07:31.00
4:28 min/km
52
50
5479
Rochelle RODGERS
Rochelle RODGERS #5479
Female 30-34
00:22:32.83
00:22:32.83
(00:22:23.33)
1
(15)
00:22:23.33
30-34
1
1
Female
15
14
5
4:28 min/km
08:45:08.43
09:07:31.76
4:28 min/km
53
53
5394
Carolyn WALLACE
Carolyn WALLACE #5394
Female 20-24
00:22:46.52
00:22:46.52
(00:22:43.48)
3
(16)
00:22:43.48
20-24
3
3
00:03:38.40
Female
16
16
5
4:32 min/km
08:45:01.96
09:07:45.44
4:32 min/km
54
55
5131
Leasa MAZZARDIS
Leasa MAZZARDIS #5131
Female 45-49
00:22:55.38
00:22:55.38
(00:22:54.36)
1
(17)
00:22:54.36
45-49
1
1
Female
17
17
5
4:34 min/km
08:44:59.94
09:07:54.31
4:34 min/km
55
54
5332
Sam LEISHMAN
Sam LEISHMAN #5332
Male Under 16
00:23:01.05
00:23:01.05
(00:22:48.99)
12
(38)
00:22:48.99
Under 16
12
12
00:05:29.67
Male
38
38
5
4:33 min/km
08:45:10.99
09:07:59.98
4:33 min/km
56
56
5352
Orion ORTOLAN
Orion ORTOLAN #5352
Male Under 16
00:23:04.30
00:23:04.30
(00:22:58.86)
13
(39)
00:22:58.86
Under 16
13
13
00:05:32.92
Male
39
39
5
4:35 min/km
08:45:04.36
09:08:03.23
4:35 min/km
57
57
5207
Maddy TAYLOR
Maddy TAYLOR #5207
Female Under 16
00:23:05.58
00:23:05.58
(00:23:05.58)
8
(18)
00:23:05.58
Under 16
8
8
00:03:14.35
Female
18
18
5
4:37 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:08:04.50
4:37 min/km
58
59
5255
Scarlett BROWN
Scarlett BROWN #5255
Female Under 16
00:23:15.45
00:23:15.45
(00:23:14.46)
9
(19)
00:23:14.46
Under 16
9
10
00:03:24.23
Female
19
20
5
4:38 min/km
08:44:59.92
09:08:14.38
4:38 min/km
59
58
5000
Kaelan ADAMS
Kaelan ADAMS #5000
Female Under 16
00:23:21.74
00:23:21.74
(00:23:13.46)
10
(20)
00:23:13.46
Under 16
10
9
00:03:30.52
Female
20
19
5
4:38 min/km
08:45:07.20
09:08:20.67
4:38 min/km
60
60
5012
Bernadette BETT
Bernadette BETT #5012
Female 60-64
00:23:27.83
00:23:27.83
(00:23:22.77)
1
(21)
00:23:22.77
60-64
1
1
Female
21
21
5
4:40 min/km
08:45:03.98
09:08:26.75
4:40 min/km
61
61
5346
Joshua MYBURGH
Joshua MYBURGH #5346
Male Under 16
00:23:29.58
00:23:29.58
(00:23:28.28)
14
(40)
00:23:28.28
Under 16
14
14
00:05:58.19
Male
40
40
5
4:41 min/km
08:45:00.22
09:08:28.50
4:41 min/km
62
62
5303
Fletcher JEFFRER
Fletcher JEFFRER #5303
Male Under 16
00:23:37.74
00:23:37.74
(00:23:30.95)
15
(41)
00:23:30.95
Under 16
15
15
00:06:06.36
Male
41
41
5
4:42 min/km
08:45:05.72
09:08:36.67
4:42 min/km
63
63
5069
Helen EVANS
Helen EVANS #5069
Female 30-34
00:23:40.20
00:23:40.20
(00:23:34.16)
2
(22)
00:23:34.16
30-34
2
2
00:01:07.36
Female
22
22
5
4:42 min/km
08:45:04.96
09:08:39.12
4:42 min/km
64
64
5215
Lia WATTERS
Lia WATTERS #5215
Female Under 16
00:23:47.70
00:23:47.70
(00:23:45.69)
11
(23)
00:23:45.69
Under 16
11
11
00:03:56.47
Female
23
23
5
4:45 min/km
08:45:00.93
09:08:46.62
4:45 min/km
65
66
5481
Gidget NEUNUEBEL
Gidget NEUNUEBEL #5481
Female 20-24
00:23:52.82
00:23:52.82
(00:23:47.37)
4
(24)
00:23:47.37
20-24
4
4
00:04:44.71
Female
24
24
5
4:45 min/km
08:45:04.37
09:08:51.75
4:45 min/km
66
65
5228
Rob WORRELL
Rob WORRELL #5228
Male 35-39
00:23:54.98
00:23:54.98
(00:23:45.69)
4
(42)
00:23:45.69
35-39
4
4
00:05:11.14
Male
42
42
5
4:45 min/km
08:45:08.21
09:08:53.90
4:45 min/km
67
67
5486
Manon MARTELLI
Manon MARTELLI #5486
Female 25-29
00:24:05.74
00:24:05.74
(00:23:56.68)
1
(25)
00:23:56.68
25-29
1
1
Female
25
25
5
4:47 min/km
08:45:07.98
09:09:04.66
4:47 min/km
68
68
5140
Felix MOLOKHOV
Felix MOLOKHOV #5140
Male Under 16
00:24:06.54
00:24:06.54
(00:24:03.49)
16
(43)
00:24:03.49
Under 16
16
16
00:06:35.15
Male
43
43
5
4:48 min/km
08:45:01.97
09:09:05.46
4:48 min/km
69
69
5389
Radek SZCZUCKI
Radek SZCZUCKI #5389
Male 25-29
00:24:11.20
00:24:11.20
(00:24:07.42)
1
(44)
00:24:07.42
25-29
1
1
Male
44
44
5
4:49 min/km
08:45:02.71
09:09:10.13
4:49 min/km
70
70
5165
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #5165
Female 16-19
00:24:18.29
00:24:18.29
(00:24:16.89)
6
(26)
00:24:16.89
16-19
6
6
00:05:05.67
Female
26
26
5
4:51 min/km
08:45:00.32
09:09:17.21
4:51 min/km
71
71
5080
Jenny GERSPACHER
Jenny GERSPACHER #5080
Female 40-44
00:24:23.76
00:24:23.76
(00:24:20.75)
1
(27)
00:24:20.75
40-44
1
1
Female
27
27
5
4:52 min/km
08:45:01.94
09:09:22.69
4:52 min/km
72
73
5082
Alexandra GERSPACHER
Alexandra GERSPACHER #5082
Female Under 16
00:24:30.05
00:24:30.05
(00:24:27.63)
12
(28)
00:24:27.63
Under 16
12
12
00:04:38.82
Female
28
28
5
4:53 min/km
08:45:01.34
09:09:28.97
4:53 min/km
73
74
5240
Mark ATMORE
Mark ATMORE #5240
Male 40-44
00:24:31.67
00:24:31.67
(00:24:28.86)
3
(45)
00:24:28.86
40-44
3
3
00:06:03.36
Male
45
46
5
4:53 min/km
08:45:01.73
09:09:30.60
4:53 min/km
74
72
5478
Damien MONTEILLET
Damien MONTEILLET #5478
Male 30-34
00:24:36.13
00:24:36.13
(00:24:26.63)
4
(46)
00:24:26.63
30-34
4
4
00:07:18.35
Male
46
45
5
4:53 min/km
08:45:08.42
09:09:35.05
4:53 min/km
75
77
5288
Denis GARCIA
Denis GARCIA #5288
Male 30-34
00:24:43.42
00:24:43.42
(00:24:43.42)
5
(47)
00:24:43.42
30-34
5
5
00:07:25.64
Male
47
48
5
4:56 min/km
09:09:42.34
4:56 min/km
76
75
5289
Mahley GARCIA
Mahley GARCIA #5289
Male Under 16
00:24:44.03
00:24:44.03
(00:24:40.32)
17
(48)
00:24:40.32
Under 16
17
17
00:07:12.64
Male
48
47
5
4:56 min/km
08:45:02.63
09:09:42.95
4:56 min/km
77
76
5002
Zoe ADDIS
Zoe ADDIS #5002
Female Under 16
00:24:50.35
00:24:50.35
(00:24:43.31)
13
(29)
00:24:43.31
Under 16
13
13
00:04:59.13
Female
29
29
5
4:56 min/km
08:45:05.96
09:09:49.28
4:56 min/km
78
78
5001
Shane ADDIS
Shane ADDIS #5001
Male 50-54
00:24:50.72
00:24:50.72
(00:24:43.45)
1
(49)
00:24:43.45
50-54
1
1
Male
49
49
5
4:56 min/km
08:45:06.19
09:09:49.64
4:56 min/km
79
81
5160
Aleksa PANTELIC
Aleksa PANTELIC #5160
Male Under 16
00:25:04.94
00:25:04.94
(00:25:02.40)
18
(50)
00:25:02.40
Under 16
18
19
00:07:33.55
Male
50
51
5
5:00 min/km
08:45:01.46
09:10:03.86
5:00 min/km
80
82
5159
Lil PANTELIC
Lil PANTELIC #5159
Female 45-49
00:25:05.53
00:25:05.53
(00:25:02.73)
2
(30)
00:25:02.73
45-49
2
2
00:02:10.14
Female
30
31
5
5:00 min/km
08:45:01.72
09:10:04.45
5:00 min/km
81
80
5296
Jemma HARRISON
Jemma HARRISON #5296
Female 25-29
00:25:18.29
00:25:18.29
(00:25:00.07)
2
(31)
00:25:00.07
25-29
2
2
00:01:12.55
Female
31
30
5
5:00 min/km
08:45:17.14
09:10:17.22
5:00 min/km
82
86
5300
Jordan HUMPHREY
Jordan HUMPHREY #5300
Male 25-29
00:25:24.49
00:25:24.49
(00:25:24.49)
2
(51)
00:25:24.49
25-29
2
2
00:01:13.28
Male
51
55
5
5:04 min/km
09:10:23.42
5:04 min/km
83
79
5273
Malakai DERRY
Malakai DERRY #5273
Male Under 16
00:25:29.63
00:25:29.63
(00:24:52.59)
19
(52)
00:24:52.59
Under 16
19
18
00:07:58.25
Male
52
50
5
4:58 min/km
08:45:35.96
09:10:28.56
4:58 min/km
84
87
5403
Emilie WOODS
Emilie WOODS #5403
Female Under 16
00:25:29.81
00:25:29.81
(00:25:24.77)
14
(32)
00:25:24.77
Under 16
14
14
00:05:38.58
Female
32
32
5
5:04 min/km
08:45:03.96
09:10:28.73
5:04 min/km
85
85
5184
David RUSHWORTH
David RUSHWORTH #5184
Male Under 16
00:25:30.81
00:25:30.81
(00:25:24.33)
20
(53)
00:25:24.33
Under 16
20
20
00:07:59.42
Male
53
54
5
5:04 min/km
08:45:05.40
09:10:29.73
5:04 min/km
86
90
5007
Riley BARBER FINDLEY
Riley BARBER FINDLEY #5007
Male Under 16
00:25:35.72
00:25:35.72
(00:25:32.00)
21
(54)
00:25:32.00
Under 16
21
22
00:08:04.34
Male
54
58
5
5:06 min/km
08:45:02.64
09:10:34.65
5:06 min/km
87
91
5254
Audrey BROWN
Audrey BROWN #5254
Female Under 16
00:25:41.56
00:25:41.56
(00:25:35.10)
15
(33)
00:25:35.10
Under 16
15
15
00:05:50.33
Female
33
33
5
5:07 min/km
08:45:05.38
09:10:40.48
5:07 min/km
88
88
5157
Tex O'MEARA
Tex O'MEARA #5157
Male 16-19
00:25:42.56
00:25:42.56
(00:25:24.77)
9
(55)
00:25:24.77
16-19
9
10
00:09:40.78
Male
55
56
5
5:04 min/km
08:45:16.71
09:10:41.48
5:04 min/km
89
93
5036
Grace Elizabeth CHANTLER
Grace Elizabeth CHANTLER #5036
Female Under 16
00:25:46.67
00:25:46.67
(00:25:45.17)
16
(34)
00:25:45.17
Under 16
16
16
00:05:55.45
Female
34
34
5
5:09 min/km
08:45:00.43
09:10:45.60
5:09 min/km
90
83
5311
Eddie KAMBE
Eddie KAMBE #5311
Male 40-44
00:25:53.76
00:25:53.76
(00:25:14.87)
4
(56)
00:25:14.87
40-44
4
4
00:07:25.45
Male
56
52
5
5:02 min/km
08:45:37.81
09:10:52.68
5:02 min/km
91
89
5242
Bailey AUSTIN
Bailey AUSTIN #5242
Male Under 16
00:25:55.31
00:25:55.31
(00:25:28.02)
22
(57)
00:25:28.02
Under 16
22
21
00:08:23.92
Male
57
57
5
5:05 min/km
08:45:26.21
09:10:54.23
5:05 min/km
92
84
5009
Emmet BARRETT
Emmet BARRETT #5009
Male 16-19
00:26:00.67
00:26:00.67
(00:25:19.38)
10
(58)
00:25:19.38
16-19
10
9
00:09:58.89
Male
58
53
5
5:03 min/km
08:45:40.21
09:10:59.59
5:03 min/km
93
95
5148
Livia MURPHY
Livia MURPHY #5148
Female 16-19
00:26:03.49
00:26:03.49
(00:25:46.24)
7
(35)
00:25:46.24
16-19
7
7
00:06:50.87
Female
35
35
5
5:09 min/km
08:45:16.17
09:11:02.42
5:09 min/km
94
94
5305
Tadgh JENNINGS
Tadgh JENNINGS #5305
Male Under 16
00:26:06.53
00:26:06.53
(00:25:45.80)
23
(59)
00:25:45.80
Under 16
23
23
00:08:35.15
Male
59
60
5
5:09 min/km
08:45:19.66
09:11:05.46
5:09 min/km
95
96
5128
Ceejay MACK
Ceejay MACK #5128
Male Under 16
00:26:06.66
00:26:06.66
(00:25:50.25)
24
(60)
00:25:50.25
Under 16
24
24
00:08:35.28
Male
60
61
5
5:10 min/km
08:45:15.33
09:11:05.59
5:10 min/km
96
92
5224
Daniel WINTON
Daniel WINTON #5224
Male 40-44
00:26:09.16
00:26:09.16
(00:25:37.15)
5
(61)
00:25:37.15
40-44
5
5
00:07:40.85
Male
61
59
5
5:07 min/km
08:45:30.93
09:11:08.09
5:07 min/km
97
97
5060
Justin DEAN
Justin DEAN #5060
Male 45-49
00:26:27.41
00:26:27.41
(00:25:58.04)
5
(62)
00:25:58.04
45-49
5
5
00:10:01.33
Male
62
62
5
5:11 min/km
08:45:28.29
09:11:26.33
5:11 min/km
98
98
5393
Wilson VALLECILLA
Wilson VALLECILLA #5393
Male 40-44
00:26:28.55
00:26:28.55
(00:26:03.02)
6
(63)
00:26:03.02
40-44
6
6
00:08:00.24
Male
63
63
5
5:12 min/km
08:45:24.45
09:11:27.48
5:12 min/km
99
100
5306
Sophie JENNINGS
Sophie JENNINGS #5306
Female Under 16
00:26:29.80
00:26:29.80
(00:26:07.33)
17
(36)
00:26:07.33
Under 16
17
17
00:06:38.58
Female
36
36
5
5:13 min/km
08:45:21.39
09:11:28.73
5:13 min/km
100
99
5304
Dan JENNINGS
Dan JENNINGS #5304
Male 40-44
00:26:30.01
00:26:30.01
(00:26:07.02)
7
(64)
00:26:07.02
40-44
7
7
00:08:01.70
Male
64
64
5
5:13 min/km
08:45:21.91
09:11:28.94
5:13 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (433 items)
© 2023