2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Swim Assisted
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
51
181
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #181
Female Open
00:22:33.0
00:22:33.0
8
(18)
Open
8
00:04:58.0
Female
18
14:05 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
52
154
David MAGGS
David MAGGS #154
Male Open
00:22:34.2
00:22:34.2
28
(34)
Open
28
00:06:22.3
Male
34
14:06 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
53
210
Tom QUICK
Tom QUICK #210
Male Cadet
00:22:38.0
00:22:38.0
6
(35)
Cadet
6
00:02:34.4
Male
35
Hale Boys 2
371
3
3
14:08 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
54
135
Sam KNOWLES
Sam KNOWLES #135
Male Open
00:22:40.3
00:22:40.3
29
(36)
Open
29
00:06:28.4
Male
36
14:10 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
55
246
Amelia TABONI
Amelia TABONI #246
Female Cadet
00:22:42.3
00:22:42.3
11
(19)
Cadet
11
00:04:41.7
Female
19
14:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
56
262
Rolf VON DER MEDEN
Rolf VON DER MEDEN #262
Male Open
00:22:48.3
00:22:48.3
30
(37)
Open
30
00:06:36.4
Male
37
14:15 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
57
151
Elen LYNCH
Elen LYNCH #151
Female Cadet
00:22:49.9
00:22:49.9
12
(20)
Cadet
12
00:04:49.3
Female
20
14:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
58
80
Oliver EVERLEGH
Oliver EVERLEGH #80
Male Cadet
00:22:54.3
00:22:54.3
7
(38)
Cadet
7
00:02:50.7
Male
38
Hale Boys 1
317
2
3
14:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
59
194
Samuel OKEEFE
Samuel OKEEFE #194
Male Open
00:22:56.1
00:22:56.1
31
(39)
Open
31
00:06:44.2
Male
39
14:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
60
180
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #180
Female Open
00:22:59.9
00:22:59.9
9
(21)
Open
9
00:05:24.9
Female
21
14:22 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
61
73
George ELLWOOD
George ELLWOOD #73
Male Open
00:23:02.6
00:23:02.6
32
(40)
Open
32
00:06:50.7
Male
40
14:24 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
62
274
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #274
Male Open
00:23:06.6
00:23:06.6
33
(41)
Open
33
00:06:54.7
Male
41
14:26 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
63
182
Harry MORGAN
Harry MORGAN #182
Male Cadet
00:23:23.5
00:23:23.5
8
(42)
Cadet
8
00:03:19.9
Male
42
14:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
64
33
Craig BUTTERWORTH
Craig BUTTERWORTH #33
Male Open
00:23:24.3
00:23:24.3
34
(43)
Open
34
00:07:12.4
Male
43
14:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
65
342
Joe BENNETT
Joe BENNETT #342
Male Open
00:23:32.1
00:23:32.1
35
(44)
Open
35
00:07:20.2
Male
44
14:42 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
66
224
Dan SCHWANN
Dan SCHWANN #224
Male Open
00:23:35.3
00:23:35.3
36
(45)
Open
36
00:07:23.4
Male
45
14:44 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
67
76
Simon ERICKSON
Simon ERICKSON #76
Male Open
00:23:44.6
00:23:44.6
37
(46)
Open
37
00:07:32.7
Male
46
14:50 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
68
99
Teagyn HAINES
Teagyn HAINES #99
Female Open
00:23:50.7
00:23:50.7
10
(22)
Open
10
00:06:15.7
Female
22
14:54 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
69
168
Andrew MCKENZIE
Andrew MCKENZIE #168
Male Open
00:23:51.3
00:23:51.3
38
(47)
Open
38
00:07:39.4
Male
47
14:54 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
70
324
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #324
Male Open
00:23:53.0
00:23:53.0
39
(48)
Open
39
00:07:41.1
Male
48
14:55 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
71
13
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #13
Male Cadet
00:23:56.4
00:23:56.4
9
(49)
Cadet
9
00:03:52.8
Male
49
14:57 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
72
176
Sam MOFFLIN
Sam MOFFLIN #176
Female Open
00:23:57.3
00:23:57.3
11
(23)
Open
11
00:06:22.3
Female
23
14:58 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
73
195
Stephen O'KEEFE
Stephen O'KEEFE #195
Male Open
00:24:04.0
00:24:04.0
40
(50)
Open
40
00:07:52.1
Male
50
15:02 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
74
67
Charli DYE
Charli DYE #67
Female Cadet
00:24:05.6
00:24:05.6
13
(24)
Cadet
13
00:06:05.0
Female
24
15:03 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
75
120
Andrew KANE
Andrew KANE #120
Male Cadet
00:24:07.0
00:24:07.0
10
(51)
Cadet
10
00:04:03.4
Male
51
Hale Boys 2
371
3
4
15:04 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
76
160
Hamish MCCARTHY
Hamish MCCARTHY #160
Male Cadet
00:24:14.0
00:24:14.0
11
(52)
Cadet
11
00:04:10.4
Male
52
15:08 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
77
340
Zac VINTEN
Zac VINTEN #340
Male Open
00:24:15.0
00:24:15.0
41
(53)
Open
41
00:08:03.1
Male
53
15:09 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
78
86
Robert FRANCO
Robert FRANCO #86
Male Open
00:24:19.2
00:24:19.2
42
(54)
Open
42
00:08:07.3
Male
54
15:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
79
32
Rob BUNNING
Rob BUNNING #32
Male Open
00:24:22.1
00:24:22.1
43
(55)
Open
43
00:08:10.2
Male
55
15:13 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
80
185
Emily MORRELL
Emily MORRELL #185
Female Open
00:24:26.4
00:24:26.4
12
(25)
Open
12
00:06:51.4
Female
25
15:16 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
81
206
Abe PRENDIVILLE
Abe PRENDIVILLE #206
Male Nipper
00:24:27.2
00:24:27.2
2
(56)
Nipper
2
00:02:00.0
Male
56
15:17 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
82
232
Lex SIMONS
Lex SIMONS #232
Male Open
00:24:29.0
00:24:29.0
44
(57)
Open
44
00:08:17.1
Male
57
15:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
83
295
Corinne ZADOW
Corinne ZADOW #295
Female Open
00:24:31.0
00:24:31.0
13
(26)
Open
13
00:06:56.0
Female
26
#saltymums
1
15:19 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
84
167
Hamish MCINTOSH
Hamish MCINTOSH #167
Male Open
00:24:32.1
00:24:32.1
45
(58)
Open
45
00:08:20.2
Male
58
15:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
85
323
Alice STRANG
Alice STRANG #323
Female Open
00:24:33.1
00:24:33.1
14
(27)
Open
14
00:06:58.1
Female
27
15:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
86
144
Harry LINEHAN
Harry LINEHAN #144
Male Nipper
00:24:41.7
00:24:41.7
3
(59)
Nipper
3
00:02:14.5
Male
59
15:26 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
87
91
Anna GATTI
Anna GATTI #91
Female Open
00:24:41.8
00:24:41.8
15
(28)
Open
15
00:07:06.8
Female
28
15:26 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
88
221
Scott SALVAGE
Scott SALVAGE #221
Male Open
00:24:45.8
00:24:45.8
46
(60)
Open
46
00:08:33.9
Male
60
15:28 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
89
145
Nathan LINEHAN
Nathan LINEHAN #145
Male Open
00:24:52.6
00:24:52.6
47
(61)
Open
47
00:08:40.7
Male
61
15:32 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
90
109
Pia HOPKINS
Pia HOPKINS #109
Female Open
00:24:58.3
00:24:58.3
16
(29)
Open
16
00:07:23.3
Female
29
15:36 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
91
77
Bailey ERREY
Bailey ERREY #77
Male Cadet
00:25:00.2
00:25:00.2
12
(62)
Cadet
12
00:04:56.6
Male
62
Hale Boys 1
317
2
4
15:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
92
184
Tony MORGAN
Tony MORGAN #184
Male Open
00:25:01.9
00:25:01.9
48
(63)
Open
48
00:08:50.0
Male
63
15:38 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
93
230
Jo SHIELDS
Jo SHIELDS #230
Female Open
00:25:06.5
00:25:06.5
17
(30)
Open
17
00:07:31.5
Female
30
15:41 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
94
116
Steve JOHNSTON
Steve JOHNSTON #116
Male Open
00:25:21.8
00:25:21.8
49
(64)
Open
49
00:09:09.9
Male
64
15:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
95
51
Tom CURRIE
Tom CURRIE #51
Male Cadet
00:25:21.8
00:25:21.8
13
(65)
Cadet
13
00:05:18.2
Male
65
Hale Boys 1
317
2
5
15:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
96
291
Emma WOODWARD
Emma WOODWARD #291
Female Open
00:25:22.1
00:25:22.1
18
(31)
Open
18
00:07:47.1
Female
31
15:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
97
208
Patrick PRENDIVILLE
Patrick PRENDIVILLE #208
Male Open
00:25:29.9
00:25:29.9
50
(66)
Open
50
00:09:18.0
Male
66
15:56 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
98
266
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #266
Male Open
00:25:31.8
00:25:31.8
51
(67)
Open
51
00:09:19.9
Male
67
15:57 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
99
234
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #234
Female Open
00:25:35.9
00:25:35.9
19
(32)
Open
19
00:08:00.9
Female
32
15:59 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
100
227
Julian SEABROOKE
Julian SEABROOKE #227
Male Open
00:25:47.4
00:25:47.4
52
(68)
Open
52
00:09:35.5
Male
68
16:07 min/km
1.6k Wave 1
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (214 items)