HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
9 Oct 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rank
Pace
Bridge Leg
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Island Leg
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Backup
34
55
Adam KISIEL
Adam KISIEL #55
Male 35-44
00:38:58.17
00:38:58.17
9
(25)
35-44
9
00:08:22.90
Male
25
CPO
5:48 min/km
00:22:39.92
6:17 min/km
36
9
28
00:16:18.25
5:15 min/km
33
9
24
44
56
John BAGUIO
John BAGUIO #56
Male 35-44
00:41:35.83
00:41:35.83
11
(32)
35-44
11
00:11:00.56
Male
32
AB
6:12 min/km
00:23:56.15
6:38 min/km
45
11
32
00:17:39.67
5:41 min/km
44
11
32
38
57
Daniel BYERS
Daniel BYERS #57
Male 35-44
00:39:28.78
00:39:28.78
10
(28)
35-44
10
00:08:53.52
Male
28
CPO
5:53 min/km
00:22:38.38
6:17 min/km
34
8
27
00:16:50.40
5:25 min/km
41
10
29
14
58
Ronald TRIGG
Ronald TRIGG #58
Male 35-44
00:34:02.49
00:34:02.49
4
(13)
35-44
4
00:03:27.22
Male
13
LCDR
5:04 min/km
00:20:14.58
5:37 min/km
15
4
14
00:13:47.91
4:27 min/km
13
4
13
5
Joshua SEWELL
Joshua SEWELL #5
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
SBLT
7
59
Travis KEMSLEY
Travis KEMSLEY #59
Male 35-44
00:30:35.26
00:30:35.26
1
(7)
35-44
1
Male
7
LCDR
4:33 min/km
00:18:10.20
5:02 min/km
7
1
7
00:12:25.06
4:00 min/km
7
1
7
17
60
Aaron WILESMITH
Aaron WILESMITH #60
Male 35-44
00:34:44.28
00:34:44.28
5
(15)
35-44
5
00:04:09.01
Male
15
WO
5:11 min/km
00:20:49.93
5:47 min/km
18
5
16
00:13:54.35
4:29 min/km
14
5
14
61
Andrew PRAEGER
Andrew PRAEGER #61
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
LS
47
62
Sarah MAYADAS
Sarah MAYADAS #62
Female 35-44
00:48:49.33
00:48:49.33
3
(14)
35-44
3
00:09:58.25
Female
14
SGT
7:17 min/km
00:28:20.12
7:52 min/km
47
3
14
00:20:29.21
6:36 min/km
47
3
14
33
63
Kelly DALGLEISH
Kelly DALGLEISH #63
Female 35-44
00:38:51.08
00:38:51.08
1
(9)
35-44
1
Female
9
LS
5:47 min/km
00:23:27.16
6:30 min/km
41
2
11
00:15:23.91
4:58 min/km
29
1
8
65
Maryanne MILLS
Maryanne MILLS #65
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
CPO
66
Amy BABER
Amy BABER #66
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AB
67
Kate TAYLOR
Kate TAYLOR #67
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
PO
11
68
Kyung Chan JANG
Kyung Chan JANG #68
Male 45-54
00:32:55.51
00:32:55.51
4
(11)
45-54
4
00:05:04.80
Male
11
AB
4:54 min/km
00:19:08.09
5:18 min/km
11
4
11
00:13:47.41
4:26 min/km
12
4
12
69
Tristan JELLEY
Tristan JELLEY #69
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CPO
22
6
Nicholas DENT
Nicholas DENT #6
Male 17-34
00:35:56.53
00:35:56.53
6
(20)
17-34
6
00:12:12.76
Male
20
AB
5:21 min/km
00:21:09.02
5:52 min/km
22
6
20
00:14:47.51
4:46 min/km
23
5
20
70
Brett LEGG
Brett LEGG #70
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CMDR
71
Warren RICHARDS
Warren RICHARDS #71
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CPL
46
72
Ray ARTHUR
Ray ARTHUR #72
Male 45-54
00:42:57.43
00:42:57.43
6
(33)
45-54
6
00:15:06.73
Male
33
LCDR
6:24 min/km
00:24:48.90
6:53 min/km
46
6
33
00:18:08.53
5:51 min/km
45
6
33
73
Gary WALKER
Gary WALKER #73
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
AB
74
Ben MACDONALD
Ben MACDONALD #74
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CMDR
16
75
Paul TUCKER
Paul TUCKER #75
Male 45-54
00:34:30.69
00:34:30.69
5
(14)
45-54
5
00:06:39.99
Male
14
LCDR
5:09 min/km
00:20:32.33
5:42 min/km
17
5
15
00:13:58.36
4:30 min/km
15
5
15
48
76
Lex DAVISON
Lex DAVISON #76
Male 45-54
01:01:20.05
01:01:20.05
7
(34)
45-54
7
00:33:29.35
Male
34
WO
9:09 min/km
00:36:38.24
10:10 min/km
48
7
34
00:24:41.80
7:58 min/km
48
7
34
4
78
Leigh POPE
Leigh POPE #78
Male 45-54
00:27:50.70
00:27:50.70
1
(4)
45-54
1
Male
4
PO
4:09 min/km
00:16:38.41
4:37 min/km
4
1
4
00:11:12.28
3:36 min/km
4
1
4
5
79
Andrew RAWLINSON
Andrew RAWLINSON #79
Male 45-54
00:28:34.27
00:28:34.27
2
(5)
45-54
2
00:00:43.57
Male
5
WO2
4:15 min/km
00:16:59.21
4:43 min/km
5
2
5
00:11:35.06
3:44 min/km
5
2
5
80
Peter DUNVILLE
Peter DUNVILLE #80
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
CAPT
40
7
Callum LOWE
Callum LOWE #7
Male 17-34
00:39:40.99
00:39:40.99
11
(30)
17-34
11
00:15:57.21
Male
30
SMN
5:55 min/km
00:22:06.56
6:08 min/km
32
10
25
00:17:34.43
5:40 min/km
42
11
30
6
81
David EDGELL
David EDGELL #81
Male 45-54
00:28:56.47
00:28:56.47
3
(6)
45-54
3
00:01:05.77
Male
6
WO
4:19 min/km
00:17:19.20
4:48 min/km
6
3
6
00:11:37.27
3:44 min/km
6
3
6
27
82
Kristen COOPER
Kristen COOPER #82
Female 45-54
00:37:05.03
00:37:05.03
2
(5)
45-54
2
00:00:09.45
Female
5
CAPT (ARMY)
5:32 min/km
00:21:48.61
6:03 min/km
27
1
4
00:15:16.42
4:55 min/km
27
3
6
26
83
Rita CONNELLY
Rita CONNELLY #83
Female 45-54
00:36:55.58
00:36:55.58
1
(4)
45-54
1
Female
4
PO
5:30 min/km
00:22:02.42
6:07 min/km
28
2
5
00:14:53.16
4:48 min/km
24
1
4
32
84
Kerry COUSINS
Kerry COUSINS #84
Female 45-54
00:38:38.33
00:38:38.33
4
(8)
45-54
4
00:01:42.74
Female
8
PO
5:46 min/km
00:22:02.67
6:07 min/km
29
3
6
00:16:35.65
5:21 min/km
39
4
12
85
Franco SIANI
Franco SIANI #85
Male 55+
DNS
DNS
55+
Male
CHAP
86
Kevan NAUGHTON
Kevan NAUGHTON #86
Male 55+
DNS
DNS
55+
Male
WO1
19
87
Richard QUADRIO
Richard QUADRIO #87
Male 55+
00:35:00.92
00:35:00.92
2
(17)
55+
2
00:03:09.65
Male
17
CHAP
5:13 min/km
00:21:02.43
5:50 min/km
20
3
18
00:13:58.49
4:30 min/km
16
2
16
20
88
Kingsley KLAU
Kingsley KLAU #88
Male 55+
00:35:05.78
00:35:05.78
3
(18)
55+
3
00:03:14.50
Male
18
LEUT
5:14 min/km
00:21:01.68
5:50 min/km
19
2
17
00:14:04.10
4:32 min/km
17
3
17
9
89
Guy LEWIS
Guy LEWIS #89
Male 55+
00:31:51.27
00:31:51.27
1
(9)
55+
1
Male
9
CMDR
4:45 min/km
00:18:58.93
5:16 min/km
9
1
9
00:12:52.34
4:09 min/km
9
1
9
37
90
Stephen WATTER
Stephen WATTER #90
Male 55+
00:39:12.98
00:39:12.98
4
(27)
55+
4
00:07:21.70
Male
27
FSGT
5:51 min/km
00:22:31.42
6:15 min/km
33
4
26
00:16:41.56
5:23 min/km
40
4
28
8
Mitchell HOSKING
Mitchell HOSKING #8
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
LEUT
21
91
Shane GEORGE
Shane GEORGE #91
Male 35-44
00:35:20.41
00:35:20.41
6
(19)
35-44
6
00:04:45.14
Male
19
PO
5:16 min/km
00:21:04.93
5:51 min/km
21
6
19
00:14:15.48
4:35 min/km
20
6
18
8
92
Brett NAIRN
Brett NAIRN #92
Male 35-44
00:31:11.39
00:31:11.39
2
(8)
35-44
2
00:00:36.13
Male
8
AB
4:39 min/km
00:18:33.64
5:09 min/km
8
2
8
00:12:37.75
4:04 min/km
8
2
8
45
93
Margia ISLAM
Margia ISLAM #93
Female 35-44
00:41:48.82
00:41:48.82
2
(13)
35-44
2
00:02:57.74
Female
13
LEUT
6:14 min/km
00:23:16.95
6:28 min/km
40
1
10
00:18:31.87
5:58 min/km
46
2
13
28
94
Kimberley WILLIAMSON
Kimberley WILLIAMSON #94
Female 17-34
00:37:13.53
00:37:13.53
4
(6)
17-34
4
00:03:28.89
Female
6
LS
5:33 min/km
00:22:39.59
6:17 min/km
35
4
8
00:14:33.94
4:41 min/km
22
3
3
29
95
Kath GRIFFIN
Kath GRIFFIN #95
Female 45-54
00:37:16.53
00:37:16.53
3
(7)
45-54
3
00:00:20.95
Female
7
LEUT
5:33 min/km
00:22:02.92
6:07 min/km
30
4
7
00:15:13.61
4:54 min/km
26
2
5
96
Jordan LEEDHAM
Jordan LEEDHAM #96
Male 17-34
DNS
DNS
17-34
Male
AB
43
97
Michael GILES
Michael GILES #97
Male 17-34
00:40:12.53
00:40:12.53
12
(31)
17-34
12
00:16:28.76
Male
31
SGT
6:00 min/km
00:23:51.01
6:37 min/km
44
12
31
00:16:21.52
5:16 min/km
34
8
25
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)