Busselton Spring Running Festival
20 Sep 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Wave
Start
5km
Pace
21
21
5096
Lauren BOYLE
Lauren BOYLE #5096
Female Open (16-44)
00:29:23.98
00:29:23.98
(00:29:21.21)
3
(7)
00:29:21.21
Open (16-44)
3
3
00:08:45.92
Female
7
7
5:52 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:14.83
08:40:36.04
5:52 min/km
20
20
5057
Aidan ZENG
Aidan ZENG #5057
Male Junior (U16)
00:29:07.20
00:29:07.20
(00:29:06.11)
7
(14)
00:29:06.11
Junior (U16)
7
7
00:10:34.68
Male
14
14
5:49 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.14
08:40:19.26
5:49 min/km
19
19
5062
Lucas GUNN
Lucas GUNN #5062
Male Junior (U16)
00:28:32.92
00:28:32.92
(00:28:31.85)
6
(13)
00:28:31.85
Junior (U16)
6
6
00:10:00.41
Male
13
13
5:42 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.13
08:39:44.99
5:42 min/km
18
18
5097
Wayne VOAK
Wayne VOAK #5097
Male Senior (60+)
00:28:31.49
00:28:31.49
(00:28:31.49)
1
(12)
00:28:31.49
Senior (60+)
1
1
Male
12
12
5:42 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.89
08:39:43.55
5:42 min/km
17
17
5101
Sinan KERIMOFSKI
Sinan KERIMOFSKI #5101
Male Vet (45-59)
00:27:19.99
00:27:19.99
(00:27:16.52)
2
(11)
00:27:16.52
Vet (45-59)
2
2
00:05:36.74
Male
11
11
5:27 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:15.53
08:38:32.05
5:27 min/km
16
16
5105
Logan MACKAY
Logan MACKAY #5105
Male Junior (U16)
00:27:11.03
00:27:11.03
(00:27:11.03)
5
(10)
00:27:11.03
Junior (U16)
5
5
00:08:38.52
Male
10
10
5:26 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.06
08:38:23.09
5:26 min/km
15
15
5074
Gayle CRAFT
Gayle CRAFT #5074
Female Senior (60+)
00:26:42.66
00:26:42.66
(00:26:42.42)
1
(6)
00:26:42.42
Senior (60+)
1
1
Female
6
6
5:20 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.30
08:37:54.72
5:20 min/km
14
14
5061
Ashton GUNN
Ashton GUNN #5061
Male Junior (U16)
00:24:57.45
00:24:57.45
(00:24:56.48)
4
(9)
00:24:56.48
Junior (U16)
4
4
00:06:24.94
Male
9
9
4:59 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.03
08:36:09.52
4:59 min/km
13
13
5059
Adam GUNN
Adam GUNN #5059
Male Open (16-44)
00:24:57.45
00:24:57.45
(00:24:56.37)
4
(8)
00:24:56.37
Open (16-44)
4
4
00:06:25.51
Male
8
8
4:59 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.14
08:36:09.52
4:59 min/km
12
12
5536
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #5536
Female Junior (U16)
00:24:25.43
00:24:25.43
(00:24:25.43)
2
(5)
00:24:25.43
Junior (U16)
2
2
00:01:02.64
Female
5
5
4:53 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:10:41.28
08:35:37.49
4:59 min/km
11
11
5102
Alison KERIMOFSKI
Alison KERIMOFSKI #5102
Female Vet (45-59)
00:24:13.67
00:24:13.67
(00:24:10.31)
1
(4)
00:24:10.31
Vet (45-59)
1
1
Female
4
4
4:50 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:15.42
08:35:25.74
4:50 min/km
10
10
5520
Layden EVANS
Layden EVANS #5520
Male Junior (U16)
00:23:23.60
00:23:23.60
(00:23:23.60)
3
(7)
00:23:23.60
Junior (U16)
3
3
00:04:51.09
Male
7
7
4:40 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.49
08:34:35.67
4:40 min/km
9
9
5064
Madeline TAYLOR
Madeline TAYLOR #5064
Female Junior (U16)
00:23:22.79
00:23:22.79
(00:23:22.54)
1
(3)
00:23:22.54
Junior (U16)
1
1
Female
3
3
4:40 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.30
08:34:34.85
4:40 min/km
8
8
5078
Laura LOMBARDO
Laura LOMBARDO #5078
Female Open (16-44)
00:22:34.74
00:22:34.74
(00:22:34.74)
2
(2)
00:22:34.74
Open (16-44)
2
2
00:01:56.68
Female
2
2
4:30 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.06
08:33:46.80
4:30 min/km
7
7
5085
Felix RANSOME MARIN
Felix RANSOME MARIN #5085
Male Junior (U16)
00:22:28.84
00:22:28.84
(00:22:28.84)
2
(6)
00:22:28.84
Junior (U16)
2
2
00:03:56.33
Male
6
6
4:29 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.04
08:33:40.91
4:29 min/km
6
6
5084
Thomas RANSOME
Thomas RANSOME #5084
Male Vet (45-59)
00:21:43.25
00:21:43.25
(00:21:43.00)
1
(5)
00:21:43.00
Vet (45-59)
1
1
Male
5
5
4:20 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.31
08:32:55.31
4:20 min/km
5
5
5075
Carolyn MADER
Carolyn MADER #5075
Female Open (16-44)
00:20:38.06
00:20:38.06
(00:20:38.06)
1
(1)
00:20:38.06
Open (16-44)
1
1
Female
1
1
4:07 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.06
08:31:50.12
4:07 min/km
4
4
5095
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #5095
Male Open (16-44)
00:19:43.24
00:19:43.24
(00:19:43.24)
3
(4)
00:19:43.24
Open (16-44)
3
3
00:01:11.29
Male
4
4
3:56 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.06
08:30:55.30
3:56 min/km
3
3
5103
Isaac HO
Isaac HO #5103
Male Open (16-44)
00:19:23.17
00:19:23.17
(00:19:23.17)
2
(3)
00:19:23.17
Open (16-44)
2
2
00:00:51.23
Male
3
3
3:52 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.67
08:30:35.23
3:52 min/km
2
2
5531
Carl MCINTYRE
Carl MCINTYRE #5531
Male Junior (U16)
00:18:32.51
00:18:32.51
(00:18:32.51)
1
(2)
00:18:32.51
Junior (U16)
1
1
Male
2
2
3:42 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.50
08:29:44.57
3:42 min/km
1
1
5519
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #5519
Male Open (16-44)
00:18:31.94
00:18:31.94
(00:18:31.94)
1
(1)
00:18:31.94
Open (16-44)
1
1
Male
1
1
3:42 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:10:59.48
08:29:44.00
3:44 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)