NAS Schools Cross Country
21 Aug 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (125 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
70
344
Venise LUGLIO
Venise LUGLIO #344
Female U/16
00:13:25.78
00:13:25.78
12
(70)
U/16
12
00:02:20.47
Female
70
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:29.84
4:05 min/km
47
10
00:08:55.94
4:42 min/km
75
12
71
314
Beth BAMFORTH
Beth BAMFORTH #314
Female U/14
00:13:29.79
00:13:29.79
15
(71)
U/14
15
00:01:56.18
Female
71
Sacred Heart
12
1
4
3
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:34.31
4:09 min/km
56
9
00:08:55.48
4:41 min/km
74
16
73
327
Ella HOLMES
Ella HOLMES #327
Female U/15
00:13:33.23
00:13:33.23
16
(73)
U/15
16
00:02:11.75
Female
73
Sacred Heart
29
3
4
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.03
4:12 min/km
65
14
00:08:55.20
4:41 min/km
73
16
76
105
Mahalia UPTON
Mahalia UPTON #105
Female U/13
00:13:38.59
00:13:38.59
20
(76)
U/13
20
00:01:43.64
Female
76
John XXIII College
11
1
6
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:43.68
4:17 min/km
76
20
00:08:54.91
4:41 min/km
72
19
66
23
Francesca MCCAGH
Francesca MCCAGH #23
Female U/15
00:13:22.28
00:13:22.28
15
(66)
U/15
15
00:02:00.80
Female
66
Chisholm
15
2
5
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:33.50
4:08 min/km
53
13
00:08:48.77
4:38 min/km
71
15
77
113
Jasmine BOOG
Jasmine BOOG #113
Female U/14
00:13:38.59
00:13:38.59
16
(77)
U/14
16
00:02:04.98
Female
77
John XXIII College
43
4
3
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:51.66
4:25 min/km
87
19
00:08:46.93
4:37 min/km
70
15
67
138
Sophie CHEW
Sophie CHEW #138
Female U/16
00:13:22.38
00:13:22.38
11
(67)
U/16
11
00:02:17.06
Female
67
John XXIII College
10
1
6
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:38.59
4:13 min/km
68
13
00:08:43.78
4:35 min/km
69
11
61
16
Lucy GREENWOOD
Lucy GREENWOOD #16
Female U/14
00:13:06.85
00:13:06.85
12
(61)
U/14
12
00:01:33.23
Female
61
Chisholm
25
3
3
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:26.22
4:02 min/km
42
6
00:08:40.63
4:34 min/km
68
14
62
149
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #149
Female U/19
00:13:12.64
00:13:12.64
11
(62)
U/19
11
00:01:40.12
Female
62
John XXIII College
10
1
5
3
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:32.51
4:07 min/km
49
12
00:08:40.13
4:33 min/km
67
12
74
150
Sophie MANNERS
Sophie MANNERS #150
Female U/19
00:13:34.12
00:13:34.12
13
(74)
U/19
13
00:02:01.60
Female
74
John XXIII College
10
1
6
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:55.94
4:29 min/km
89
16
00:08:38.18
4:32 min/km
66
11
64
204
Ella ROSE
Ella ROSE #204
Female U/13
00:13:15.78
00:13:15.78
17
(64)
U/13
17
00:01:20.83
Female
64
Newman College
39
4
4
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:39.62
4:14 min/km
73
19
00:08:36.16
4:31 min/km
65
18
54
240
Monique FARAONE
Monique FARAONE #240
Female U/16
00:12:59.04
00:12:59.04
9
(54)
U/16
9
00:01:53.72
Female
54
Newman College
2
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:23.54
3:59 min/km
31
7
00:08:35.50
4:31 min/km
64
10
68
117
Alejandra RECINOS MACLENNAN
Alejandra RECINOS MACLENNAN #117
Female U/14
00:13:22.89
00:13:22.89
13
(68)
U/14
13
00:01:49.27
Female
68
John XXIII College
43
4
1
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:48.07
4:21 min/km
78
14
00:08:34.81
4:30 min/km
63
13
69
115
Freya BYRNE
Freya BYRNE #115
Female U/14
00:13:24.10
00:13:24.10
14
(69)
U/14
14
00:01:50.48
Female
69
John XXIII College
43
4
2
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:50.55
4:24 min/km
84
17
00:08:33.55
4:30 min/km
62
12
63
126
Alexia PHILPOT
Alexia PHILPOT #126
Female U/15
00:13:12.75
00:13:12.75
14
(63)
U/15
14
00:01:51.27
Female
63
John XXIII College
12
1
4
3
4:24 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:39.81
4:14 min/km
74
16
00:08:32.94
4:29 min/km
61
14
42
326
Charlotte GRAZIANO
Charlotte GRAZIANO #326
Female U/15
00:12:48.23
00:12:48.23
10
(42)
U/15
10
00:01:26.75
Female
42
Sacred Heart
29
3
2
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:15.35
3:52 min/km
21
6
00:08:32.88
4:29 min/km
60
13
49
330
Alexandra O'BRIEN
Alexandra O'BRIEN #330
Female U/15
00:12:52.70
00:12:52.70
12
(49)
U/15
12
00:01:31.22
Female
49
Sacred Heart
29
3
3
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:22.05
3:58 min/km
27
9
00:08:30.65
4:28 min/km
59
12
58
141
Holly MARRIOT
Holly MARRIOT #141
Female U/16
00:13:02.52
00:13:02.52
10
(58)
U/16
10
00:01:57.20
Female
58
John XXIII College
10
1
5
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:32.73
4:07 min/km
51
12
00:08:29.78
4:28 min/km
58
9
52
357
Jaime MURPHY
Jaime MURPHY #357
Female U/19
00:12:55.21
00:12:55.21
10
(52)
U/19
10
00:01:22.68
Female
52
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:26.34
4:02 min/km
43
9
00:08:28.86
4:27 min/km
57
10
48
319
Cindi WILLIAMS
Cindi WILLIAMS #319
Female U/14
00:12:52.52
00:12:52.52
8
(48)
U/14
8
00:01:18.90
Female
48
Sacred Heart
12
1
3
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:24.33
4:00 min/km
35
5
00:08:28.18
4:27 min/km
56
11
47
205
Mia SWAIN
Mia SWAIN #205
Female U/13
00:12:52.35
00:12:52.35
12
(47)
U/13
12
00:00:57.40
Female
47
Newman College
39
4
2
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:24.30
4:00 min/km
33
3
00:08:28.05
4:27 min/km
55
17
65
103
Ruby KERWIN
Ruby KERWIN #103
Female U/13
00:13:18.03
00:13:18.03
18
(65)
U/13
18
00:01:23.08
Female
65
John XXIII College
11
1
4
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:51.26
4:24 min/km
86
21
00:08:26.77
4:26 min/km
54
16
46
202
Olivia LIM
Olivia LIM #202
Female U/13
00:12:51.48
00:12:51.48
11
(46)
U/13
11
00:00:56.53
Female
46
Newman College
39
4
1
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:24.96
4:00 min/km
36
5
00:08:26.51
4:26 min/km
53
15
59
303
Leah MCDONOUGH
Leah MCDONOUGH #303
Female U/13
00:13:03.12
00:13:03.12
15
(59)
U/13
15
00:01:08.17
Female
59
Sacred Heart
36
3
4
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.80
4:13 min/km
70
17
00:08:24.32
4:25 min/km
52
14
60
203
Sophia NARDI
Sophia NARDI #203
Female U/13
00:13:03.23
00:13:03.23
16
(60)
U/13
16
00:01:08.28
Female
60
Newman College
39
4
3
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:39.41
4:14 min/km
72
18
00:08:23.82
4:25 min/km
51
13
56
302
Grace MAIN
Grace MAIN #302
Female U/13
00:13:00.17
00:13:00.17
14
(56)
U/13
14
00:01:05.22
Female
56
Sacred Heart
36
3
3
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:36.77
4:11 min/km
62
14
00:08:23.40
4:24 min/km
50
12
57
416
Cleo DEMONCHAUX
Cleo DEMONCHAUX #416
Female U/15
00:13:01.81
00:13:01.81
13
(57)
U/15
13
00:01:40.33
Female
57
Servite College
35
4
2
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.56
4:13 min/km
67
15
00:08:23.25
4:24 min/km
49
11
55
218
Amy WILSON
Amy WILSON #218
Female U/14
00:13:00.11
00:13:00.11
11
(55)
U/14
11
00:01:26.50
Female
55
Newman College
13
2
6
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.80
4:13 min/km
69
12
00:08:21.31
4:23 min/km
48
10
44
26
Stephanie TOWIE
Stephanie TOWIE #26
Female U/15
00:12:49.85
00:12:49.85
11
(44)
U/15
11
00:01:28.37
Female
44
Chisholm
15
2
4
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:29.22
4:04 min/km
45
12
00:08:20.63
4:23 min/km
47
10
37
250
Holli JOHNSON
Holli JOHNSON #250
Female U/19
00:12:39.79
00:12:39.79
8
(37)
U/19
8
00:01:07.27
Female
37
Newman College
26
3
2
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:19.26
3:55 min/km
25
8
00:08:20.52
4:23 min/km
46
9
53
304
Abbey MILLIS
Abbey MILLIS #304
Female U/13
00:12:58.35
00:12:58.35
13
(53)
U/13
13
00:01:03.40
Female
53
Sacred Heart
36
3
2
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.03
4:12 min/km
64
15
00:08:20.32
4:23 min/km
45
11
45
38
Isabella BISHOP
Isabella BISHOP #38
Female U/19
00:12:49.94
00:12:49.94
9
(45)
U/19
9
00:01:17.42
Female
45
Chisholm
35
4
1
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:29.84
4:05 min/km
46
10
00:08:20.10
4:23 min/km
44
8
27
353
Heather BURKE
Heather BURKE #353
Female U/19
00:12:26.24
00:12:26.24
7
(27)
U/19
7
00:00:53.72
Female
27
Sacred Heart
21
2
2
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:06.85
3:44 min/km
9
4
00:08:19.39
4:22 min/km
43
7
50
13
Aleisha BIDDLE
Aleisha BIDDLE #13
Female U/14
00:12:53.71
00:12:53.71
9
(50)
U/14
9
00:01:20.10
Female
50
Chisholm
25
3
2
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:34.80
4:09 min/km
58
10
00:08:18.91
4:22 min/km
42
9
36
227
Evie LIDDELL
Evie LIDDELL #227
Female U/15
00:12:38.50
00:12:38.50
9
(36)
U/15
9
00:01:17.02
Female
36
Newman College
46
5
1
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:21.47
3:57 min/km
26
8
00:08:17.03
4:21 min/km
41
9
38
239
Amalyn CHAPMAN
Amalyn CHAPMAN #239
Female U/16
00:12:41.43
00:12:41.43
8
(38)
U/16
8
00:01:36.12
Female
38
Newman College
1
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:25.17
4:01 min/km
38
8
00:08:16.26
4:21 min/km
40
8
51
214
Ariana MASON
Ariana MASON #214
Female U/14
00:12:54.60
00:12:54.60
10
(51)
U/14
10
00:01:20.98
Female
51
Newman College
13
2
5
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:39.03
4:13 min/km
71
13
00:08:15.57
4:20 min/km
39
8
43
217
Olivia TRANTER
Olivia TRANTER #217
Female U/14
00:12:48.23
00:12:48.23
7
(43)
U/14
7
00:01:14.62
Female
43
Newman College
13
2
4
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:33.74
4:08 min/km
54
7
00:08:14.49
4:20 min/km
38
7
41
215
Angelica ROMBOUTS
Angelica ROMBOUTS #215
Female U/14
00:12:47.63
00:12:47.63
6
(41)
U/14
6
00:01:14.01
Female
41
Newman College
13
2
3
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:35.04
4:10 min/km
60
11
00:08:12.58
4:19 min/km
37
6
40
212
Harper GAMBLE
Harper GAMBLE #212
Female U/14
00:12:46.21
00:12:46.21
5
(40)
U/14
5
00:01:12.59
Female
40
Newman College
13
2
2
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:34.30
4:09 min/km
55
8
00:08:11.91
4:18 min/km
36
5
35
129
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS #129
Female U/15
00:12:34.04
00:12:34.04
8
(35)
U/15
8
00:01:12.56
Female
35
John XXIII College
12
1
3
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:23.73
3:59 min/km
32
11
00:08:10.31
4:18 min/km
35
8
31
140
Zoe KOONG
Zoe KOONG #140
Female U/16
00:12:31.51
00:12:31.51
6
(31)
U/16
6
00:01:26.20
Female
31
John XXIII College
10
1
3
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:22.09
3:58 min/km
28
6
00:08:09.42
4:17 min/km
34
7
32
17
Joely SIMS
Joely SIMS #17
Female U/14
00:12:31.80
00:12:31.80
4
(32)
U/14
4
00:00:58.19
Female
32
Chisholm
25
3
1
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:23.31
3:59 min/km
30
4
00:08:08.49
4:17 min/km
33
4
34
137
Holly BUCHANAN
Holly BUCHANAN #137
Female U/16
00:12:33.29
00:12:33.29
7
(34)
U/16
7
00:01:27.97
Female
34
John XXIII College
10
1
4
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:25.79
4:01 min/km
41
9
00:08:07.50
4:16 min/km
32
6
23
151
Ella NAISMITH
Ella NAISMITH #151
Female U/19
00:12:19.35
00:12:19.35
6
(23)
U/19
6
00:00:46.83
Female
23
John XXIII College
10
1
4
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:12.10
3:49 min/km
17
7
00:08:07.24
4:16 min/km
31
6
39
4
Ruby LAM
Ruby LAM #4
Female U/13
00:12:42.76
00:12:42.76
10
(39)
U/13
10
00:00:47.81
Female
39
Chisholm
12
2
6
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:36.55
4:11 min/km
61
13
00:08:06.21
4:15 min/km
30
10
33
305
Erika MURPHY
Erika MURPHY #305
Female U/13
00:12:32.35
00:12:32.35
9
(33)
U/13
9
00:00:37.40
Female
33
Sacred Heart
36
3
1
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:27.80
4:03 min/km
44
9
00:08:04.55
4:15 min/km
29
9
24
22
Neve MARSHALL
Neve MARSHALL #22
Female U/15
00:12:21.06
00:12:21.06
6
(24)
U/15
6
00:00:59.58
Female
24
Chisholm
15
2
3
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:16.98
3:53 min/km
24
7
00:08:04.07
4:14 min/km
28
7
29
2
Grace ASTONE
Grace ASTONE #2
Female U/13
00:12:28.85
00:12:28.85
7
(29)
U/13
7
00:00:33.90
Female
29
Chisholm
12
2
5
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:25.07
4:00 min/km
37
6
00:08:03.78
4:14 min/km
27
8
28
329
Ashley MURPHY
Ashley MURPHY #329
Female U/15
00:12:26.74
00:12:26.74
7
(28)
U/15
7
00:01:05.26
Female
28
Sacred Heart
29
3
1
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:23.30
3:59 min/km
29
10
00:08:03.44
4:14 min/km
26
6
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (125 items)
© 2023