South West Bunbury Interschool XC
4 Aug 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
329
175
Zoe WALLIN
Zoe WALLIN #175
Female Y09
00:15:44.12
00:15:44.12
51
(157)
Y09
51
00:05:23.69
Female
157
Dalyellup College
17
6:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
335
426
Emilea SHEPHERD
Emilea SHEPHERD #426
Female Y09
00:16:03.05
00:16:03.05
52
(163)
Y09
52
00:05:42.62
Female
163
Collie SHS
19
6:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
336
528
Tyra MOOCHER
Tyra MOOCHER #528
Female Y09
00:16:04.61
00:16:04.61
53
(164)
Y09
53
00:05:44.19
Female
164
Cape Naturaliste College
25
6:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
339
529
Eva NIMMO
Eva NIMMO #529
Female Y09
00:16:16.02
00:16:16.02
54
(167)
Y09
54
00:05:55.59
Female
167
Cape Naturaliste College
26
6:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
352
424
Olivia EARNSHAW
Olivia EARNSHAW #424
Female Y09
00:18:21.59
00:18:21.59
55
(178)
Y09
55
00:08:01.17
Female
178
Collie SHS
20
7:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
353
427
Skye WASHER
Skye WASHER #427
Female Y09
00:18:21.90
00:18:21.90
56
(179)
Y09
56
00:08:01.48
Female
179
Collie SHS
21
7:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
356
624
Anna LUCAS
Anna LUCAS #624
Female Y09
00:21:02.92
00:21:02.92
57
(180)
Y09
57
00:10:42.50
Female
180
Donnybrook DHS
11
8:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
357
525
Sienna GIBSON
Sienna GIBSON #525
Female Y09
00:21:03.07
00:21:03.07
58
(181)
Y09
58
00:10:42.64
Female
181
Cape Naturaliste College
27
8:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
527
Fiona KRAKOWCZYK
Fiona KRAKOWCZYK #527
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
622
Neve CAMPOPIANO
Neve CAMPOPIANO #622
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Donnybrook DHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
325
Abbey WESTRA
Abbey WESTRA #325
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Bunbury SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
322
Hannah BARBETTI
Hannah BARBETTI #322
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Bunbury SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
171
Jessica GRAY
Jessica GRAY #171
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
173
Alecia SHAPKARIS
Alecia SHAPKARIS #173
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
174
Taylah TOOMATH
Taylah TOOMATH #174
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Dalyellup College
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
929
Zeanna BOND
Zeanna BOND #929
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Newton Moore SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
682
Abbey LENTJES
Abbey LENTJES #682
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023