Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
51
83
Aiden SCOTT
Aiden SCOTT #83
Male Y07
00:17:17.10
00:17:17.10
7
(51)
Y07
7
00:01:46.71
Male
51
GAVI
3
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:28.86
3:56 min/km
57
4
00:07:29.45
4:24 min/km
47
7
00:09:48.24
4:40 min/km
53
8
52
461
Reeve CHESTER
Reeve CHESTER #461
Male Y10
00:17:18.01
00:17:18.01
17
(52)
Y10
17
00:02:17.03
Male
52
GERA
11
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:20.09
3:51 min/km
44
10
00:07:47.02
4:34 min/km
58
18
00:09:57.92
4:44 min/km
58
17
53
149
Aston ARCHER
Aston ARCHER #149
Male Y08
00:17:18.66
00:17:18.66
4
(53)
Y08
4
00:02:30.82
Male
53
ALBI
9
4
4:19 min/km
00:07:21.27
3:52 min/km
46
4
00:07:49.61
4:36 min/km
61
5
00:09:57.39
4:44 min/km
57
4
54
548
Kyan DELLA POSTA
Kyan DELLA POSTA #548
Male Y10
00:17:27.12
00:17:27.12
18
(54)
Y10
18
00:02:26.15
Male
54
ALBI
10
4
4:21 min/km
00:07:25.60
3:54 min/km
50
12
00:07:48.78
4:35 min/km
60
19
00:10:01.52
4:46 min/km
62
19
55
185
Lachlan COSTER
Lachlan COSTER #185
Male Y08
00:17:30.61
00:17:30.61
5
(55)
Y08
5
00:02:42.77
Male
55
GERA
12
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:32.25
3:58 min/km
66
5
00:07:47.03
4:34 min/km
59
4
00:09:58.36
4:44 min/km
59
5
56
768
Daniel PERRELLA
Daniel PERRELLA #768
Male Y12
00:17:31.75
00:17:31.75
11
(56)
Y12
11
00:03:43.78
Male
56
GAVI
14
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:08.86
3:45 min/km
38
12
00:08:25.58
4:57 min/km
95
17
00:10:22.88
4:56 min/km
72
15
57
629
William FOOTER
William FOOTER #629
Male Y11
00:17:31.83
00:17:31.83
9
(57)
Y11
9
00:02:40.75
Male
57
GERA
13
4
4:22 min/km
00:06:59.57
3:40 min/km
30
7
00:08:33.05
5:01 min/km
103
16
00:10:32.25
5:01 min/km
85
12
58
841
Alec MANDER
Alec MANDER #841
Male Y12
00:17:32.97
00:17:32.97
12
(58)
Y12
12
00:03:45.00
Male
58
GRAN
6
4
4:23 min/km
00:07:29.23
3:56 min/km
59
16
00:08:05.21
4:45 min/km
75
15
00:10:03.73
4:47 min/km
64
12
59
547
Noah DELLA BOSCA
Noah DELLA BOSCA #547
Male Y10
00:17:35.44
00:17:35.44
19
(59)
Y10
19
00:02:34.46
Male
59
CEBU
2
4
4:23 min/km
00:07:34.17
3:59 min/km
71
22
00:07:40.84
4:31 min/km
54
17
00:10:01.26
4:46 min/km
60
18
60
608
Ashton HAMILTON
Ashton HAMILTON #608
Male Y11
00:17:35.88
00:17:35.88
10
(60)
Y11
10
00:02:44.80
Male
60
GERA
14
4
4:23 min/km
00:08:02.06
4:13 min/km
99
12
00:07:18.78
4:18 min/km
39
8
00:09:33.81
4:33 min/km
44
8
61
228
Jadd HILL
Jadd HILL #228
Male Y08
00:17:39.51
00:17:39.51
6
(61)
Y08
6
00:02:51.67
Male
61
CEBU
3
4
4:24 min/km
00:07:38.12
4:01 min/km
72
7
00:07:51.43
4:37 min/km
63
6
00:10:01.39
4:46 min/km
61
6
62
35
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #35
Male Y07
00:17:45.30
00:17:45.30
8
(62)
Y07
8
00:02:14.90
Male
62
ALBI
2
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:51.28
4:08 min/km
85
10
00:07:38.61
4:29 min/km
52
8
00:09:54.01
4:42 min/km
54
9
63
790
Cooper PARKER
Cooper PARKER #790
Male Y12
00:17:46.94
00:17:46.94
13
(63)
Y12
13
00:03:58.97
Male
63
GAVI
15
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:05.07
3:43 min/km
33
8
00:08:35.66
5:03 min/km
109
20
00:10:41.87
5:05 min/km
96
18
64
63
Max BOWDEN
Max BOWDEN #63
Male Y07
00:17:47.51
00:17:47.51
9
(64)
Y07
9
00:02:17.12
Male
64
ALBI
3
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:59.38
4:12 min/km
97
14
00:07:38.91
4:29 min/km
53
9
00:09:48.13
4:40 min/km
52
7
65
606
Connor EBSARY
Connor EBSARY #606
Male Y11
00:17:49.68
00:17:49.68
11
(65)
Y11
11
00:02:58.60
Male
65
GERA
15
4
4:27 min/km
00:07:13.81
3:48 min/km
41
9
00:08:26.15
4:57 min/km
96
15
00:10:35.86
5:02 min/km
90
13
66
428
Alfonso BORGIA
Alfonso BORGIA #428
Male Y09
00:17:54.40
00:17:54.40
8
(66)
Y09
8
00:03:08.06
Male
66
ALBI
11
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:27.34
3:55 min/km
54
9
00:08:03.50
4:44 min/km
73
9
00:10:27.06
4:58 min/km
78
11
67
360
Cooper SORGIOVANNI
Cooper SORGIOVANNI #360
Male Y09
00:17:54.60
00:17:54.60
9
(67)
Y09
9
00:03:08.26
Male
67
TEMP
8
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:39.37
4:01 min/km
73
10
00:07:49.68
4:36 min/km
62
8
00:10:15.23
4:52 min/km
69
8
68
81
Thomas RECHICHI
Thomas RECHICHI #81
Male Y07
00:17:55.42
00:17:55.42
10
(68)
Y07
10
00:02:25.03
Male
68
GERA
3
4
4:28 min/km
00:07:59.36
4:12 min/km
96
13
00:07:41.43
4:31 min/km
56
10
00:09:56.06
4:43 min/km
55
10
69
812
Connor HAINES
Connor HAINES #812
Male Y12
00:17:56.48
00:17:56.48
14
(69)
Y12
14
00:04:08.51
Male
69
GRAN
7
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:45.72
4:05 min/km
80
18
00:07:54.22
4:38 min/km
66
12
00:10:10.75
4:50 min/km
66
14
70
749
Joshua WARDEN
Joshua WARDEN #749
Male Y12
00:17:59.67
00:17:59.67
15
(70)
Y12
15
00:04:11.70
Male
70
TEMP
9
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:08.87
3:45 min/km
39
13
00:08:48.86
5:11 min/km
124
22
00:10:50.80
5:09 min/km
100
19
71
464
Roberto ECHEVERRIA
Roberto ECHEVERRIA #464
Male Y10
00:18:01.38
00:18:01.38
20
(71)
Y10
20
00:03:00.40
Male
71
GERA
16
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:47.58
4:06 min/km
81
25
00:08:10.53
4:48 min/km
84
20
00:10:13.80
4:52 min/km
68
20
72
604
Benjamin COUSINS
Benjamin COUSINS #604
Male Y11
00:18:01.94
00:18:01.94
12
(72)
Y11
12
00:03:10.86
Male
72
ALBI
12
4
4:30 min/km
00:08:04.95
4:15 min/km
103
13
00:07:52.50
4:37 min/km
64
10
00:09:56.99
4:44 min/km
56
10
73
586
Jesse JENKINS
Jesse JENKINS #586
Male Y10
00:18:03.20
00:18:03.20
21
(73)
Y10
21
00:03:02.22
Male
73
GRAN
8
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:34.15
3:59 min/km
70
21
00:08:12.20
4:49 min/km
86
21
00:10:29.04
4:59 min/km
82
21
74
771
Charles ROWE
Charles ROWE #771
Male Y12
00:18:03.78
00:18:03.78
16
(74)
Y12
16
00:04:15.81
Male
74
TEMP
10
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:30.45
3:57 min/km
62
17
00:08:01.99
4:43 min/km
71
13
00:10:33.33
5:01 min/km
86
16
75
761
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #761
Male Y12
00:18:04.42
00:18:04.42
17
(75)
Y12
17
00:04:16.45
Male
75
GERA
17
4
4:31 min/km
00:07:28.43
3:56 min/km
56
15
00:08:04.56
4:45 min/km
74
14
00:10:35.99
5:02 min/km
91
17
76
600
Kayne ALEXANDER
Kayne ALEXANDER #600
Male Y11
00:18:10.94
00:18:10.94
13
(76)
Y11
13
00:03:19.86
Male
76
ALBI
13
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:58.45
4:11 min/km
95
11
00:08:01.86
4:43 min/km
70
13
00:10:12.49
4:51 min/km
67
11
77
178
Lachlan UNDERWOOD
Lachlan UNDERWOOD #178
Male Y08
00:18:11.34
00:18:11.34
7
(77)
Y08
7
00:03:23.50
Male
77
GRAN
9
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:53.42
4:09 min/km
89
12
00:08:00.69
4:42 min/km
69
8
00:10:17.92
4:54 min/km
70
7
78
203
Finn OBANK
Finn OBANK #203
Male Y08
00:18:11.35
00:18:11.35
8
(78)
Y08
8
00:03:23.51
Male
78
GAVI
16
4
4:32 min/km
00:07:45.11
4:04 min/km
77
8
00:07:52.90
4:38 min/km
65
7
00:10:26.24
4:58 min/km
74
9
79
846
Connor RULLO
Connor RULLO #846
Male Y12
00:18:12.90
00:18:12.90
18
(79)
Y12
18
00:04:24.93
Male
79
TEMP
11
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:25.24
4:25 min/km
140
29
00:07:41.15
4:31 min/km
55
10
00:09:47.66
4:39 min/km
51
10
80
51
Joseph NORTH
Joseph NORTH #51
Male Y07
00:18:14.48
00:18:14.48
11
(80)
Y07
11
00:02:44.08
Male
80
GRAN
1
4
4:33 min/km
00:07:48.61
4:06 min/km
83
9
00:08:02.44
4:43 min/km
72
11
00:10:25.86
4:58 min/km
73
11
81
279
Oscar ASCHE
Oscar ASCHE #279
Male Y08
00:18:16.03
00:18:16.03
9
(81)
Y08
9
00:03:28.18
Male
81
ALBI
14
4
4:34 min/km
00:07:49.76
4:07 min/km
84
10
00:08:24.92
4:57 min/km
94
14
00:10:26.26
4:58 min/km
75
10
82
386
Sebastian MCDONALD-BASCUR
Sebastian MCDONALD-BASCUR #386
Male Y09
00:18:23.38
00:18:23.38
10
(82)
Y09
10
00:03:37.04
Male
82
GAVI
17
4
4:35 min/km
00:07:20.40
3:51 min/km
45
6
00:08:44.68
5:08 min/km
121
20
00:11:02.97
5:15 min/km
119
19
83
59
Jake WASHINGTON
Jake WASHINGTON #59
Male Y07
00:18:23.80
00:18:23.80
12
(83)
Y07
12
00:02:53.40
Male
83
TEMP
2
4
4:35 min/km
00:07:54.52
4:09 min/km
91
11
00:08:12.00
4:49 min/km
85
13
00:10:29.28
4:59 min/km
83
13
84
126
Nayte DOBBIE
Nayte DOBBIE #126
Male Y07
00:18:25.87
00:18:25.87
13
(84)
Y07
13
00:02:55.47
Male
84
GERA
4
4
4:36 min/km
00:07:58.36
4:11 min/km
94
12
00:08:07.93
4:47 min/km
80
12
00:10:27.51
4:58 min/km
79
12
85
198
Joshua LINDSEY
Joshua LINDSEY #198
Male Y08
00:18:26.11
00:18:26.11
10
(85)
Y08
10
00:03:38.26
Male
85
GERA
18
4
4:36 min/km
00:07:45.49
4:04 min/km
79
9
00:08:21.69
4:55 min/km
93
13
00:10:40.62
5:05 min/km
94
14
86
369
Tom BOISVERT
Tom BOISVERT #369
Male Y09
00:18:35.55
00:18:35.55
11
(86)
Y09
11
00:03:49.22
Male
86
ALBI
15
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:00.66
4:12 min/km
98
14
00:08:08.50
4:47 min/km
82
11
00:10:34.89
5:02 min/km
88
14
87
523
Damian JOHNSTON
Damian JOHNSTON #523
Male Y10
00:18:35.63
00:18:35.63
22
(87)
Y10
22
00:03:34.65
Male
87
GRAN
10
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:03.67
4:14 min/km
101
27
00:08:15.90
4:51 min/km
89
22
00:10:31.96
5:00 min/km
84
22
88
299
Carlo ROMEO
Carlo ROMEO #299
Male Y08
00:18:38.92
00:18:38.92
11
(88)
Y08
11
00:03:51.07
Male
88
GAVI
18
4
4:39 min/km
00:08:10.73
4:18 min/km
114
16
00:08:07.38
4:46 min/km
78
9
00:10:28.18
4:59 min/km
80
11
89
164
Zachary LLEWELLYN
Zachary LLEWELLYN #164
Male Y08
00:18:45.39
00:18:45.39
12
(89)
Y08
12
00:03:57.55
Male
89
GRAN
11
4
4:41 min/km
00:08:07.84
4:16 min/km
108
13
00:08:08.07
4:47 min/km
81
10
00:10:37.55
5:03 min/km
92
13
90
404
Joel DOONER
Joel DOONER #404
Male Y09
00:18:45.44
00:18:45.44
12
(90)
Y09
12
00:03:59.10
Male
90
GERA
19
4
4:41 min/km
00:07:22.46
3:52 min/km
48
8
00:08:57.29
5:16 min/km
136
22
00:11:22.97
5:25 min/km
136
21
91
400
Zaid BUCKLAND
Zaid BUCKLAND #400
Male Y09
00:18:45.47
00:18:45.47
13
(91)
Y09
13
00:03:59.13
Male
91
ALBI
16
4
4:41 min/km
00:08:18.84
4:22 min/km
129
16
00:08:05.75
4:45 min/km
76
10
00:10:26.62
4:58 min/km
76
9
92
798
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #798
Male Y12
00:18:48.42
00:18:48.42
19
(92)
Y12
19
00:05:00.45
Male
92
TEMP
12
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:57.05
4:11 min/km
93
21
00:08:33.37
5:01 min/km
104
18
00:10:51.37
5:10 min/km
102
20
93
801
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #801
Male Y12
00:18:50.01
00:18:50.01
20
(93)
Y12
20
00:05:02.04
Male
93
GERA
20
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:47.95
4:06 min/km
82
19
00:08:56.53
5:15 min/km
134
23
00:11:02.06
5:15 min/km
117
22
94
489
Tyson CUTHBERT
Tyson CUTHBERT #489
Male Y10
00:18:50.68
00:18:50.68
23
(94)
Y10
23
00:03:49.71
Male
94
CEBU
4
4
4:42 min/km
00:08:09.36
4:17 min/km
111
31
00:08:28.52
4:59 min/km
98
23
00:10:41.32
5:05 min/km
95
23
95
415
Declan RITCHIE
Declan RITCHIE #415
Male Y09
00:18:52.58
00:18:52.58
14
(95)
Y09
14
00:04:06.24
Male
95
CEBU
5
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:17.71
4:21 min/km
126
15
00:08:20.13
4:54 min/km
91
14
00:10:34.86
5:02 min/km
87
13
96
416
Archie SAUNDERS
Archie SAUNDERS #416
Male Y09
00:18:54.39
00:18:54.39
15
(96)
Y09
15
00:04:08.05
Male
96
CEBU
6
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:27.48
4:27 min/km
146
19
00:08:15.30
4:51 min/km
88
13
00:10:26.90
4:58 min/km
77
10
97
365
Seth WHITE
Seth WHITE #365
Male Y09
00:18:55.17
00:18:55.17
16
(97)
Y09
16
00:04:08.83
Male
97
CEBU
7
4
4:43 min/km
00:08:26.79
4:26 min/km
144
18
00:08:14.12
4:50 min/km
87
12
00:10:28.38
4:59 min/km
81
12
98
505
Brock RAMIREZ
Brock RAMIREZ #505
Male Y10
00:18:59.34
00:18:59.34
24
(98)
Y10
24
00:03:58.37
Male
98
CEBU
8
4
4:44 min/km
00:08:06.32
4:15 min/km
105
29
00:08:32.28
5:01 min/km
101
24
00:10:53.02
5:10 min/km
106
25
99
274
Harrison SUIJDENDORP
Harrison SUIJDENDORP #274
Male Y08
00:19:01.82
00:19:01.82
13
(99)
Y08
13
00:04:13.98
Male
99
TEMP
13
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:40.67
4:34 min/km
170
27
00:08:09.60
4:48 min/km
83
11
00:10:21.15
4:55 min/km
71
8
100
572
Dylan BAGLEY
Dylan BAGLEY #572
Male Y10
00:19:01.94
00:19:01.94
25
(100)
Y10
25
00:04:00.96
Male
100
ALBI
17
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:34.14
3:59 min/km
69
20
00:09:04.96
5:20 min/km
144
33
00:11:27.79
5:27 min/km
140
32
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023