City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (88 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
121
202
Ivie JONES
Ivie JONES #202
Female Y03
00:05:14.73
00:05:14.73
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:00:50.98
Female
51
Kapinara
16
2
1
5:14 min/km
122
403
Drea PANETTA
Drea PANETTA #403
Female Y03
00:05:14.73
00:05:14.73
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:00:50.98
Female
52
Wembley
15
2
1
5:14 min/km
124
410
Juliette WOODBRIDGE
Juliette WOODBRIDGE #410
Female Y03
00:05:17.16
00:05:17.16
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:00:53.41
Female
53
Wembley
16
2
1
5:17 min/km
125
703
Hayley FORBES
Hayley FORBES #703
Female Y03
00:05:17.16
00:05:17.16
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:00:53.41
Female
54
Woodlands
14
2
1
5:17 min/km
126
305
Janine LIM
Janine LIM #305
Female Y03
00:05:17.36
00:05:17.36
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:00:53.62
Female
55
Mount Hawthorn
15
2
1
5:17 min/km
127
608
Aurora PONTRE-GIBSON
Aurora PONTRE-GIBSON #608
Female Y03
00:05:17.75
00:05:17.75
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:00:54.00
Female
56
West Leederville
13
2
1
5:17 min/km
128
702
Olivia BOND
Olivia BOND #702
Female Y03
00:05:18.18
00:05:18.18
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:00:54.43
Female
57
Woodlands
15
2
1
5:18 min/km
131
606
Eadie MIZEN
Eadie MIZEN #606
Female Y03
00:05:19.74
00:05:19.74
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:00:56.00
Female
58
West Leederville
14
2
1
5:19 min/km
132
705
Freya HOLLINGSWORTH
Freya HOLLINGSWORTH #705
Female Y03
00:05:19.82
00:05:19.82
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:00:56.07
Female
59
Woodlands
16
2
1
5:19 min/km
133
806
Rosie SHEPHERD
Rosie SHEPHERD #806
Female Y03
00:05:21.24
00:05:21.24
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:00:57.49
Female
60
Churchlands
11
2
1
5:21 min/km
134
905
Amara LIONE
Amara LIONE #905
Female Y03
00:05:25.69
00:05:25.69
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:01.94
Female
61
West Balcatta
9
2
1
5:25 min/km
136
505
Tahlia KLYMOVICH
Tahlia KLYMOVICH #505
Female Y03
00:05:27.91
00:05:27.91
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:04.17
Female
62
Wembley Downs
11
2
1
5:27 min/km
137
605
Sibella KELLY
Sibella KELLY #605
Female Y03
00:05:27.99
00:05:27.99
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:04.25
Female
63
West Leederville
15
2
1
5:27 min/km
138
3
Chloe FULLER
Chloe FULLER #3
Female Y03
00:05:28.49
00:05:28.49
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:04.75
Female
64
City Beach
11
2
1
5:28 min/km
139
104
Cami IRELAND
Cami IRELAND #104
Female Y03
00:05:29.78
00:05:29.78
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:06.04
Female
65
Floreat
16
2
1
5:29 min/km
140
4
Rebecca JUDKINS
Rebecca JUDKINS #4
Female Y03
00:05:29.95
00:05:29.95
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:06.21
Female
66
City Beach
12
2
1
5:29 min/km
142
906
Isla STRONG
Isla STRONG #906
Female Y03
00:05:31.74
00:05:31.74
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:08.00
Female
67
West Balcatta
10
1
1
5:31 min/km
143
904
Sophia HATZIANASTASIOU
Sophia HATZIANASTASIOU #904
Female Y03
00:05:32.21
00:05:32.21
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:08.46
Female
68
West Balcatta
11
1
1
5:32 min/km
144
507
Isabella MICKLER
Isabella MICKLER #507
Female Y03
00:05:32.40
00:05:32.40
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:08.65
Female
69
Wembley Downs
12
1
1
5:32 min/km
145
111
Mila VAN DEN BERG
Mila VAN DEN BERG #111
Female Y03
00:05:33.31
00:05:33.31
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:09.57
Female
70
Floreat
17
1
1
5:33 min/km
146
105
Poppy JOHNSON
Poppy JOHNSON #105
Female Y03
00:05:36.47
00:05:36.47
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:12.73
Female
71
Floreat
18
1
1
5:36 min/km
150
807
Jade U
Jade U #807
Female Y03
00:05:48.04
00:05:48.04
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:24.29
Female
72
Churchlands
13
1
1
5:48 min/km
151
903
Jaida DRAGICEVIC
Jaida DRAGICEVIC #903
Female Y03
00:05:48.24
00:05:48.24
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:24.49
Female
73
West Balcatta
13
1
1
5:48 min/km
152
802
Amelia HARDING
Amelia HARDING #802
Female Y03
00:05:49.66
00:05:49.66
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:25.92
Female
74
Churchlands
14
1
1
5:49 min/km
153
804
Alyssa LIDDEL
Alyssa LIDDEL #804
Female Y03
00:05:49.87
00:05:49.87
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:26.12
Female
75
Churchlands
15
1
1
5:49 min/km
154
8
Harune TATSUMI
Harune TATSUMI #8
Female Y03
00:05:50.98
00:05:50.98
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:27.24
Female
76
City Beach
14
1
1
5:50 min/km
155
7
Daisy SWINGLER
Daisy SWINGLER #7
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:29.39
Female
77
City Beach
15
1
1
5:53 min/km
156
108
Jenna ROMANO
Jenna ROMANO #108
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:29.39
Female
78
Floreat
19
1
1
5:53 min/km
157
902
Angelina CAREY
Angelina CAREY #902
Female Y03
00:05:54.14
00:05:54.14
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:30.39
Female
79
West Balcatta
14
1
1
5:54 min/km
159
508
Addison OUTRAM
Addison OUTRAM #508
Female Y03
00:05:57.19
00:05:57.19
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:01:33.45
Female
80
Wembley Downs
13
1
1
5:57 min/km
161
103
Sophia DAVIS
Sophia DAVIS #103
Female Y03
00:06:04.90
00:06:04.90
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:41.15
Female
81
Floreat
21
1
1
6:04 min/km
304
Lucia GARNAUT
Lucia GARNAUT #304
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
1
504
Indi HANSEN
Indi HANSEN #504
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1
502
Sienna CATHCART
Sienna CATHCART #502
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1
404
Tess PHILPOT
Tess PHILPOT #404
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley
0
1
402
Lilly LANDERS
Lilly LANDERS #402
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley
0
1
510
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #510
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1
603
Josephine CONSTANTINE
Josephine CONSTANTINE #603
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
West Leederville
0
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (88 items)