The YARA BMBC Dr Baynton 6hr Remedy
15 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
6 hour
Social and Junior
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (57 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rider1
Rider2
Rider3
Rider4
Rider5
Rider6
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap4
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap5
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap6
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap7
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap8
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap9
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap10
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 11
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 12
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 13
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 14
O/Pos
C/Pos
47
95
M & Mæs
M & Mæs #95
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:47:08.62
05:47:08.62
8 laps
5
(12)
Team of 4 Mixed
5
00:23:28.46
Mixed
12
Kellie Maccan
Robyn Minogue
Michael Minogue
Joanne Waterstrom Muller
8
00:38:53.29
00:48:03.19
00:43:23.57
72.000
00:45:13.43
54
5
00:43:42.59
51
5
00:41:24.44
49
4
00:38:53.29
45
5
00:48:03.19
52
5
00:46:18.82
46
5
00:39:44.75
40
4
00:43:48.08
42
5
23
99
Tuxedup
Tuxedup #99
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:33:53.14
05:33:53.14
10 laps
2
(5)
Team of 4 Mixed
2
00:10:12.98
Mixed
5
Supaporn (Noo) Pagkang
Trevor Phelps
Dani Phelps
10
00:31:31.29
00:36:11.80
00:33:23.31
90.000
00:31:37.70
36
2
00:33:43.47
32
3
00:35:39.61
40
2
00:31:31.29
18
2
00:31:42.72
22
1
00:35:17.07
25
3
00:32:04.34
17
1
00:33:16.30
17
1
00:36:11.80
29
2
00:32:48.80
17
1
20
102
Wolfpack
Wolfpack #102
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:32:19.31
05:32:19.31
10 laps
1
(4)
Team of 4 Mixed
1
00:08:39.15
Mixed
4
Peter Byrne
Teena Mclaren
Joshua Mongoo
10
00:29:52.13
00:37:05.94
00:33:13.93
90.000
00:31:01.70
31
1
00:37:05.94
43
4
00:29:52.13
17
1
00:30:48.72
15
1
00:36:42.78
38
4
00:30:03.01
11
1
00:34:03.92
22
2
00:36:17.31
27
2
00:31:22.54
17
1
00:35:01.23
24
2
9
130
Blood Sweat And Tears
Blood Sweat And Tears #130
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
05:54:24.31
05:54:24.31
12 laps
1
(1)
Team of 4 Junior
1
00:08:14.74
Mixed
1
Harrison Bray
Jackson Byrne
Patrick Kiehne
Sophie Taylor
12
00:26:32.29
00:39:30.54
00:29:32.02
108.000
00:27:34.87
10
1
00:34:11.74
39
3
00:26:32.29
6
1
00:28:05.11
8
1
00:27:33.52
8
1
00:32:17.04
17
2
00:27:03.78
7
1
00:28:07.01
6
1
00:28:04.89
7
1
00:39:30.54
30
2
00:26:33.06
4
1
00:28:50.43
6
1
13
134
Kpp Beaters
Kpp Beaters #134
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
05:46:09.57
05:46:09.57
11 laps
2
(3)
Team of 4 Junior
2
Mixed
3
Jarvis Hurley
Bradley Kavanagh
Ethan Tunstead
Blake White
11
00:28:44.65
00:36:12.35
00:31:28.14
99.000
00:30:51.23
30
2
00:30:29.20
15
1
00:36:12.35
44
2
00:28:44.65
11
2
00:30:28.54
19
2
00:30:24.36
13
1
00:34:42.08
25
2
00:29:09.08
7
2
00:32:26.55
20
3
00:31:54.05
14
1
00:30:47.46
14
2
40
138
Wheelie Awesome Four!
Wheelie Awesome Four! #138
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
05:54:48.62
05:54:48.62
9 laps
3
(11)
Team of 4 Junior
3
00:08:39.04
Mixed
11
Cody Fenner
Lucas Hill
Matthew Magerl
Dylan Minogue
9
00:30:56.43
00:56:12.42
00:39:25.40
81.000
00:32:44.20
40
3
00:31:16.54
20
2
00:55:27.10
55
3
00:30:56.43
17
3
00:31:39.30
21
3
00:52:31.73
48
3
00:56:12.42
51
3
00:32:43.28
15
3
00:31:17.60
16
2
22
142
Puff Daddys
Puff Daddys #142
Male Duo Male
05:33:27.64
05:33:27.64
10 laps
7
(17)
Duo Male
7
00:11:02.74
Male
17
Damien Kernan
Adrian Gargallo
10
00:29:01.81
00:43:27.77
00:33:20.76
90.000
00:29:10.20
18
7
00:33:51.10
34
9
00:29:24.40
15
7
00:36:36.57
40
10
00:29:01.81
14
6
00:43:27.77
38
8
00:31:53.02
16
6
00:34:49.54
22
8
00:32:17.47
18
7
00:32:55.73
18
6
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (57 items)