ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
38
1028
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #1028
Male U/19
00:14:17.42
00:14:17.42
20
(38)
U/19
20
00:01:57.96
Male
38
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:19.80
3:53 min/km
48
23
00:03:57.61
2:56 min/km
42
21
66
2382
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #2382
Male U/19
00:14:36.25
00:14:36.25
34
(66)
U/19
34
00:02:16.80
Male
66
MAZENOD
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:22.71
3:54 min/km
49
24
00:04:13.54
3:07 min/km
183
71
64
74
Lloyd ALLEN
Lloyd ALLEN #74
Male U/19
00:14:35.04
00:14:35.04
33
(64)
U/19
33
00:02:15.59
Male
64
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:23.46
3:55 min/km
50
25
00:04:11.58
3:06 min/km
164
62
94
2637
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #2637
Male U/16
00:14:48.64
00:14:48.64
28
(94)
U/16
28
00:01:32.20
Male
94
NAGLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:23.94
3:55 min/km
51
17
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
389
103
56
2582
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT #2582
Male U/16
00:14:27.97
00:14:27.97
18
(56)
U/16
18
00:01:11.53
Male
56
MUNDARING
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.20
3:55 min/km
52
18
00:04:03.77
3:00 min/km
73
25
67
1770
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1770
Male U/19
00:14:37.27
00:14:37.27
35
(67)
U/19
35
00:02:17.81
Male
67
KOLBE
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.46
3:55 min/km
53
26
00:04:12.81
3:07 min/km
173
67
79
2971
Benjamin HILLEN
Benjamin HILLEN #2971
Male U/19
00:14:43.05
00:14:43.05
39
(79)
U/19
39
00:02:23.59
Male
79
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.47
3:55 min/km
54
27
00:04:18.58
3:11 min/km
271
84
50
2657
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #2657
Male U/19
00:14:24.80
00:14:24.80
25
(50)
U/19
25
00:02:05.35
Male
50
NAGLE
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.66
3:55 min/km
55
28
00:04:00.14
2:57 min/km
56
28
41
844
Blake LAWTON
Blake LAWTON #844
Male U/19
00:14:20.23
00:14:20.23
22
(41)
U/19
22
00:02:00.78
Male
41
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.71
3:55 min/km
56
29
00:03:55.52
2:54 min/km
30
17
52
4304
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #4304
Male U/19
00:14:26.52
00:14:26.52
26
(52)
U/19
26
00:02:07.07
Male
52
TRANBY
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.07
3:55 min/km
57
30
00:04:01.45
2:58 min/km
63
30
74
4209
Levi CHELLIAH
Levi CHELLIAH #4209
Male U/16
00:14:38.90
00:14:38.90
25
(74)
U/16
25
00:01:22.47
Male
74
THORNLIE
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:25.12
3:55 min/km
58
19
00:04:13.78
3:07 min/km
185
57
49
458
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN #458
Male U/19
00:14:24.08
00:14:24.08
24
(49)
U/19
24
00:02:04.63
Male
49
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.29
3:55 min/km
59
31
00:03:58.79
2:56 min/km
50
23
61
2732
Lachlan CHAMBERLAIN
Lachlan CHAMBERLAIN #2732
Male U/19
00:14:31.80
00:14:31.80
30
(61)
U/19
30
00:02:12.35
Male
61
NEWMAN
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.96
3:56 min/km
60
32
00:04:05.84
3:02 min/km
93
39
51
4050
Jai BEAGLEY
Jai BEAGLEY #4050
Male U/15
00:14:25.12
00:14:25.12
6
(51)
U/15
6
00:00:29.60
Male
51
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:26.53
3:56 min/km
61
6
00:03:58.59
2:56 min/km
48
7
90
1546
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #1546
Male U/19
00:14:47.02
00:14:47.02
44
(90)
U/19
44
00:02:27.57
Male
90
JOHN XXIII
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:26.70
3:56 min/km
62
33
00:04:20.32
3:12 min/km
307
97
60
628
Charley WEHR
Charley WEHR #628
Male U/16
00:14:30.80
00:14:30.80
21
(60)
U/16
21
00:01:14.37
Male
60
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:27.00
3:56 min/km
63
20
00:04:03.80
3:00 min/km
74
26
72
2376
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #2376
Male U/19
00:14:38.48
00:14:38.48
36
(72)
U/19
36
00:02:19.03
Male
72
MAZENOD
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:27.93
3:56 min/km
64
34
00:04:10.55
3:05 min/km
151
57
55
546
Alex MYINT
Alex MYINT #546
Male U/19
00:14:27.94
00:14:27.94
28
(55)
U/19
28
00:02:08.49
Male
55
CHISHOLM
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:28.16
3:57 min/km
65
35
00:03:59.78
2:57 min/km
53
26
45
1268
James ETTIA
James ETTIA #1268
Male U/16
00:14:22.21
00:14:22.21
16
(45)
U/16
16
00:01:05.78
Male
45
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:29.01
3:57 min/km
66
21
00:03:53.20
2:52 min/km
22
8
93
3165
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #3165
Male U/19
00:14:47.80
00:14:47.80
46
(93)
U/19
46
00:02:28.34
Male
93
SACRED HEART
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.15
3:57 min/km
67
36
00:04:18.64
3:11 min/km
272
85
62
548
Julian MILLIMACI
Julian MILLIMACI #548
Male U/19
00:14:33.22
00:14:33.22
31
(62)
U/19
31
00:02:13.76
Male
62
CHISHOLM
5
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.16
3:57 min/km
68
37
00:04:04.06
3:00 min/km
76
35
48
4014
Josh BALDWIN
Josh BALDWIN #4014
Male U/19
00:14:24.06
00:14:24.06
23
(48)
U/19
23
00:02:04.60
Male
48
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.55
3:57 min/km
69
38
00:03:54.51
2:53 min/km
24
12
89
1023
Matthew HUNT
Matthew HUNT #1023
Male U/16
00:14:46.96
00:14:46.96
27
(89)
U/16
27
00:01:30.52
Male
89
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:30.05
3:57 min/km
70
22
00:04:16.91
3:10 min/km
243
72
112
544
Jack LIGHTFOOT
Jack LIGHTFOOT #544
Male U/19
00:14:55.46
00:14:55.46
51
(112)
U/19
51
00:02:36.00
Male
112
CHISHOLM
6
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:30.75
3:58 min/km
71
39
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
390
114
63
3174
Caleb ROBERTS
Caleb ROBERTS #3174
Male U/19
00:14:33.80
00:14:33.80
32
(63)
U/19
32
00:02:14.35
Male
63
SACRED HEART
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:31.71
3:58 min/km
72
40
00:04:02.09
2:59 min/km
67
32
57
3998
Jayden PAPWORTH
Jayden PAPWORTH #3998
Male U/16
00:14:28.58
00:14:28.58
19
(57)
U/16
19
00:01:12.14
Male
57
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:31.88
3:58 min/km
73
23
00:03:56.70
2:55 min/km
39
13
58
1385
Jamie GALEOTTI
Jamie GALEOTTI #1385
Male U/16
00:14:29.19
00:14:29.19
20
(58)
U/16
20
00:01:12.75
Male
58
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:32.67
3:58 min/km
74
24
00:03:56.51
2:55 min/km
36
12
69
2849
Aiden ARTHY
Aiden ARTHY #2849
Male U/14
00:14:37.59
00:14:37.59
5
(69)
U/14
5
00:00:48.24
Male
69
PETER MOYES
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:33.49
3:59 min/km
75
5
00:04:04.09
3:00 min/km
77
4
121
3026
Jack WINTERGREENE
Jack WINTERGREENE #3026
Male U/16
00:14:59.78
00:14:59.78
37
(121)
U/16
37
00:01:43.35
Male
121
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:33.55
3:59 min/km
76
25
00:04:26.23
3:17 min/km
429
111
65
1527
Samuel BYRNE
Samuel BYRNE #1527
Male U/16
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
22
(65)
U/16
22
00:01:19.78
Male
65
JOHN XXIII
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:33.56
3:59 min/km
77
26
00:04:02.65
2:59 min/km
68
22
76
114
Luke HOLT-BROWN
Luke HOLT-BROWN #114
Male U/14
00:14:40.05
00:14:40.05
6
(76)
U/14
6
00:00:50.70
Male
76
ARANMORE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:33.90
3:59 min/km
78
6
00:04:06.15
3:02 min/km
96
7
70
1919
Dylan MORRISON
Dylan MORRISON #1919
Male U/16
00:14:37.70
00:14:37.70
23
(70)
U/16
23
00:01:21.26
Male
70
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:34.10
3:59 min/km
79
27
00:04:03.60
3:00 min/km
71
23
73
24
Noah DEAN
Noah DEAN #24
Male U/13
00:14:38.86
00:14:38.86
1
(73)
U/13
1
Male
73
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:34.30
3:59 min/km
80
1
00:04:04.56
3:01 min/km
82
2
40
629
Cade RAVLICH
Cade RAVLICH #629
Male U/16
00:14:19.64
00:14:19.64
12
(40)
U/16
12
00:01:03.21
Male
40
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:34.38
3:59 min/km
81
28
00:03:45.26
2:46 min/km
9
3
95
1100
Jaymon MCQUADE
Jaymon MCQUADE #1100
Male U/16
00:14:48.64
00:14:48.64
29
(95)
U/16
29
00:01:32.21
Male
95
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:34.50
3:59 min/km
82
29
00:04:14.14
3:08 min/km
191
58
81
429
Kye HEHIR
Kye HEHIR #429
Male U/14
00:14:43.68
00:14:43.68
7
(81)
U/14
7
00:00:54.34
Male
81
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:34.68
3:59 min/km
83
7
00:04:09.00
3:04 min/km
119
12
59
535
Jason MILLIMACI
Jason MILLIMACI #535
Male U/19
00:14:29.77
00:14:29.77
29
(59)
U/19
29
00:02:10.31
Male
59
CHISHOLM
4
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:35.41
3:59 min/km
84
41
00:03:54.35
2:53 min/km
23
11
92
4059
Isaac ATKINS
Isaac ATKINS #4059
Male U/15
00:14:47.63
00:14:47.63
11
(92)
U/15
11
00:00:52.10
Male
92
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:35.61
3:59 min/km
85
7
00:04:12.02
3:06 min/km
168
33
77
4385
Niall GRANAGHAM- HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAM- HARDING #4385
Male U/19
00:14:40.72
00:14:40.72
38
(77)
U/19
38
00:02:21.27
Male
77
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:35.62
3:59 min/km
87
43
00:04:05.10
3:01 min/km
84
37
86
2881
Jay SOLLY
Jay SOLLY #2881
Male U/19
00:14:45.31
00:14:45.31
42
(86)
U/19
42
00:02:25.85
Male
86
PETER MOYES
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:35.62
3:59 min/km
86
42
00:04:09.68
3:04 min/km
134
51
101
2689
Riley SOMERS
Riley SOMERS #2689
Male U/14
00:14:50.38
00:14:50.38
10
(101)
U/14
10
00:01:01.03
Male
101
NEWMAN
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:36.43
4:00 min/km
88
8
00:04:13.94
3:08 min/km
187
18
78
3136
Anton VINCEGUERRA
Anton VINCEGUERRA #3136
Male U/15
00:14:41.74
00:14:41.74
8
(78)
U/15
8
00:00:46.21
Male
78
SACRED HEART
3
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:36.45
4:00 min/km
89
8
00:04:05.28
3:01 min/km
86
13
144
1753
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #1753
Male U/16
00:15:06.69
00:15:06.69
44
(144)
U/16
44
00:01:50.26
Male
144
KOLBE
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:37.34
4:00 min/km
90
30
00:04:29.35
3:19 min/km
485
124
91
2730
Benjamin TINDALL
Benjamin TINDALL #2730
Male U/19
00:14:47.62
00:14:47.62
45
(91)
U/19
45
00:02:28.16
Male
91
NEWMAN
3
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:37.71
4:00 min/km
91
44
00:04:09.91
3:05 min/km
138
52
116
1565
Alexander MACKINLAY
Alexander MACKINLAY #1565
Male U/13
00:14:57.54
00:14:57.54
4
(116)
U/13
4
00:00:18.67
Male
116
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:38.07
4:00 min/km
92
2
00:04:19.46
3:12 min/km
288
15
110
1829
Riley MCFARLANE
Riley MCFARLANE #1829
Male U/16
00:14:53.90
00:14:53.90
34
(110)
U/16
34
00:01:37.47
Male
110
LA SALLE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:38.62
4:00 min/km
93
31
00:04:15.28
3:09 min/km
210
64
85
3753
Luca MCGUINESS
Luca MCGUINESS #3753
Male U/19
00:14:44.98
00:14:44.98
41
(85)
U/19
41
00:02:25.52
Male
85
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:38.68
4:01 min/km
94
45
00:04:06.30
3:02 min/km
101
40
100
3314
Max CHERRINGTON
Max CHERRINGTON #3314
Male U/16
00:14:50.05
00:14:50.05
32
(100)
U/16
32
00:01:33.62
Male
100
SETON
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:39.62
4:01 min/km
95
32
00:04:10.43
3:05 min/km
149
47
102
245
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #245
Male U/14
00:14:51.19
00:14:51.19
11
(102)
U/14
11
00:01:01.84
Male
102
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:40.18
4:01 min/km
96
9
00:04:11.00
3:05 min/km
157
15
103
63
Alek NAROZNY
Alek NAROZNY #63
Male U/16
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
33
(103)
U/16
33
00:01:35.04
Male
103
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:40.59
4:01 min/km
97
33
00:04:10.88
3:05 min/km
155
49
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)