Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
275
70
Benecia GEQWIN
Benecia GEQWIN #70
Female Y09
00:19:38.25
00:19:38.25
15
(77)
Y09
15
00:03:42.27
Female
77
BISH
27
36
5:57 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
62
81
William ROGERS
William ROGERS #81
Male Y09
00:15:11.75
00:15:11.75
16
(61)
Y09
16
00:02:49.04
Male
61
BISH
28
34
4:36 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
108
52
Khyan TOWNSEND
Khyan TOWNSEND #52
Male Y08
00:16:07.95
00:16:07.95
16
(102)
Y08
16
00:03:55.07
Male
102
BISH
29
34
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
179
13
Angus KEEPING
Angus KEEPING #13
Male Y07
00:17:38.63
00:17:38.63
16
(142)
Y07
16
00:03:24.90
Male
142
BISH
30
34
5:20 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
127
116
James CASSIN
James CASSIN #116
Male Y11
00:16:35.14
00:16:35.14
17
(112)
Y11
17
00:03:37.30
Male
112
BISH
31
32
5:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
415
142
Jasmyne PAULL
Jasmyne PAULL #142
Female Y12
00:21:48.44
00:21:48.44
17
(160)
Y12
17
00:05:22.46
Female
160
BISH
32
32
6:36 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
68
102
Jaden POLETTI
Jaden POLETTI #102
Male Y10
00:15:17.52
00:15:17.52
20
(67)
Y10
20
00:02:21.18
Male
67
BISH
33
29
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
99
86
Riley ZIMMERMANN
Riley ZIMMERMANN #86
Male Y09
00:15:58.48
00:15:58.48
20
(95)
Y09
20
00:03:35.77
Male
95
BISH
34
28
4:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
355
147
Dylan SOUTAR
Dylan SOUTAR #147
Male Y12
00:20:57.55
00:20:57.55
21
(238)
Y12
21
00:07:23.55
Male
238
BISH
35
27
6:21 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
304
34
Indyanna CLARKE
Indyanna CLARKE #34
Female Y08
00:20:06.27
00:20:06.27
22
(93)
Y08
22
00:04:11.28
Female
93
BISH
36
26
6:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
328
69
Belle FISHER
Belle FISHER #69
Female Y09
00:20:31.50
00:20:31.50
22
(108)
Y09
22
00:04:35.52
Female
108
BISH
37
26
6:13 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
81
106
Liam SCHNEIDER
Liam SCHNEIDER #106
Male Y10
00:15:31.14
00:15:31.14
24
(80)
Y10
24
00:02:34.80
Male
80
BISH
38
25
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
458
112
Lalayna YURISICH
Lalayna YURISICH #112
Female Y10
00:22:36.39
00:22:36.39
23
(186)
Y10
23
00:06:29.38
Female
186
BISH
39
25
6:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
125
67
Ben CONLEY
Ben CONLEY #67
Male Y09
00:16:32.98
00:16:32.98
24
(110)
Y09
24
00:04:10.27
Male
110
BISH
40
24
5:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
425
114
Kirra BANKS
Kirra BANKS #114
Female Y11
00:21:56.58
00:21:56.58
24
(169)
Y11
24
00:06:24.79
Female
169
BISH
41
24
6:38 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
547
140
Imogen MCGILLIVRAY
Imogen MCGILLIVRAY #140
Female Y12
00:24:05.93
00:24:05.93
24
(243)
Y12
24
00:07:39.95
Female
243
BISH
42
24
7:18 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
155
56
Zakary WILLIAMSON
Zakary WILLIAMSON #56
Male Y08
00:17:06.12
00:17:06.12
25
(126)
Y08
25
00:04:53.24
Male
126
BISH
43
23
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
476
88
Macaela BARNDON
Macaela BARNDON #88
Female Y10
00:22:51.26
00:22:51.26
25
(196)
Y10
25
00:06:44.25
Female
196
BISH
44
23
6:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
89
107
Joshua SURTEES
Joshua SURTEES #107
Male Y10
00:15:38.71
00:15:38.71
27
(87)
Y10
27
00:02:42.38
Male
87
BISH
45
22
4:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
347
43
Nikki HIGGINS
Nikki HIGGINS #43
Female Y08
00:20:50.86
00:20:50.86
26
(114)
Y08
26
00:04:55.87
Female
114
BISH
46
22
6:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
483
100
Ava O'BRIEN
Ava O'BRIEN #100
Female Y10
00:23:05.14
00:23:05.14
27
(201)
Y10
27
00:06:58.12
Female
201
BISH
47
21
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
489
98
Blair MARSDEN
Blair MARSDEN #98
Female Y10
00:23:08.78
00:23:08.78
29
(205)
Y10
29
00:07:01.77
Female
205
BISH
48
19
7:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
419
3
Malini BASS
Malini BASS #3
Female Y07
00:21:50.57
00:21:50.57
30
(164)
Y07
30
00:07:22.07
Female
164
BISH
49
18
6:37 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
762
145
Erin SHEPHERD
Erin SHEPHERD #145
Female Y12
00:28:18.50
00:28:18.50
31
(382)
Y12
31
00:11:52.52
Female
382
BISH
50
17
8:34 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
165
94
Achaius HALL
Achaius HALL #94
Male Y10
00:17:17.85
00:17:17.85
33
(133)
Y10
33
00:04:21.52
Male
133
BISH
51
16
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
192
57
Thomas WITT
Thomas WITT #57
Male Y08
00:17:54.13
00:17:54.13
32
(150)
Y08
32
00:05:41.25
Male
150
BISH
52
16
5:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
777
138
Regina KAIM
Regina KAIM #138
Female Y12
00:29:12.00
00:29:12.00
32
(393)
Y12
32
00:12:46.02
Female
393
BISH
53
16
8:50 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
220
110
Liam WHEELDON
Liam WHEELDON #110
Male Y10
00:18:27.64
00:18:27.64
37
(169)
Y10
37
00:05:31.31
Male
169
BISH
54
12
5:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
379
23
Tana WAKELING
Tana WAKELING #23
Male Y07
00:21:21.58
00:21:21.58
37
(246)
Y07
37
00:07:07.85
Male
246
BISH
55
11
6:28 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
479
9
Tennesse FORRESTER
Tennesse FORRESTER #9
Female Y07
00:23:01.14
00:23:01.14
37
(199)
Y07
37
00:08:32.64
Female
199
BISH
56
11
6:58 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
643
123
Gracie FISHER
Gracie FISHER #123
Female Y11
00:26:03.33
00:26:03.33
37
(305)
Y11
37
00:10:31.54
Female
305
BISH
57
11
7:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
277
58
Jai ABBOTT
Jai ABBOTT #58
Male Y09
00:19:40.81
00:19:40.81
38
(199)
Y09
38
00:07:18.10
Male
199
BISH
58
10
5:57 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
488
118
Adam CLARK
Adam CLARK #118
Male Y11
00:23:08.36
00:23:08.36
38
(284)
Y11
38
00:10:10.52
Male
284
BISH
59
10
7:00 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
310
111
Lawrence YEREX
Lawrence YEREX #111
Male Y10
00:20:10.36
00:20:10.36
41
(214)
Y10
41
00:07:14.03
Male
214
BISH
60
8
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
439
5
Max CASSIN
Max CASSIN #5
Male Y07
00:22:11.25
00:22:11.25
40
(260)
Y07
40
00:07:57.52
Male
260
BISH
61
8
6:43 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
292
63
Kegan BLAY
Kegan BLAY #63
Male Y09
00:19:55.25
00:19:55.25
41
(206)
Y09
41
00:07:32.54
Male
206
BISH
62
7
6:02 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
434
48
Deanna POLLITT
Deanna POLLITT #48
Female Y08
00:22:04.12
00:22:04.12
41
(176)
Y08
41
00:06:09.13
Female
176
BISH
63
7
6:41 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
501
14
Amity MARK
Amity MARK #14
Female Y07
00:23:25.00
00:23:25.00
41
(213)
Y07
41
00:08:56.50
Female
213
BISH
64
7
7:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
560
124
Seth KEEPING
Seth KEEPING #124
Male Y11
00:24:14.90
00:24:14.90
41
(312)
Y11
41
00:11:17.06
Male
312
BISH
65
7
7:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
658
92
Chloe CORBETT
Chloe CORBETT #92
Female Y10
00:26:30.14
00:26:30.14
41
(310)
Y10
41
00:10:23.12
Female
310
BISH
66
7
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
437
26
Mya ABBOTT
Mya ABBOTT #26
Female Y08
00:22:08.62
00:22:08.62
42
(179)
Y08
42
00:06:13.63
Female
179
BISH
67
6
6:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
585
121
Sam CONLEY
Sam CONLEY #121
Male Y11
00:24:39.86
00:24:39.86
42
(318)
Y11
42
00:11:42.02
Male
318
BISH
68
6
7:28 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
263
42
Jaxon GRAHAM
Jaxon GRAHAM #42
Male Y08
00:19:25.37
00:19:25.37
43
(192)
Y08
43
00:07:12.49
Male
192
BISH
69
5
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
295
75
Al MUPOTARINGA
Al MUPOTARINGA #75
Male Y09
00:20:00.29
00:20:00.29
43
(208)
Y09
43
00:07:37.58
Male
208
BISH
70
5
6:03 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
352
49
Vinod PREMARTNE
Vinod PREMARTNE #49
Male Y08
00:20:56.95
00:20:56.95
55
(236)
Y08
55
00:08:44.07
Male
236
BISH
71
5
6:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
354
41
Jomari GARCIA
Jomari GARCIA #41
Male Y08
00:20:57.36
00:20:57.36
56
(237)
Y08
56
00:08:44.48
Male
237
BISH
72
5
6:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
443
103
Antonio PRIOLO
Antonio PRIOLO #103
Male Y10
00:22:17.98
00:22:17.98
47
(264)
Y10
47
00:09:21.65
Male
264
BISH
73
5
6:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
450
87
Jesse ANDERSON
Jesse ANDERSON #87
Male Y10
00:22:30.39
00:22:30.39
50
(268)
Y10
50
00:09:34.06
Male
268
BISH
74
5
6:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
451
71
Coen HARRIS
Coen HARRIS #71
Male Y09
00:22:30.41
00:22:30.41
52
(269)
Y09
52
00:10:07.70
Male
269
BISH
75
5
6:49 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
452
101
Lleyton O'LEARY
Lleyton O'LEARY #101
Male Y10
00:22:31.64
00:22:31.64
51
(270)
Y10
51
00:09:35.31
Male
270
BISH
76
5
6:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1184 items)