Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
532
691
Lucy SHANNON
Lucy SHANNON #691
Female Y07
00:22:55.26
00:22:55.26
51
(209)
Y07
51
00:09:17.87
Female
209
Rice
85
1
7:38 min/km
543
604
Isidora MAYNARD
Isidora MAYNARD #604
Female Y07
00:23:09.02
00:23:09.02
52
(215)
Y07
52
00:09:31.63
Female
215
Rice
88
1
7:43 min/km
544
457
Ella LAZAKOVIC
Ella LAZAKOVIC #457
Female Y07
00:23:09.11
00:23:09.11
53
(216)
Y07
53
00:09:31.71
Female
216
MacKillop
94
1
7:43 min/km
560
1028
Piper DAL BELLO
Piper DAL BELLO #1028
Female Y07
00:23:30.85
00:23:30.85
54
(225)
Y07
54
00:09:53.46
Female
225
Xavier
89
1
7:50 min/km
562
488
Dakota RAMOS
Dakota RAMOS #488
Female Y07
00:23:33.55
00:23:33.55
55
(227)
Y07
55
00:09:56.16
Female
227
MacKillop
96
1
7:51 min/km
567
1005
Khatelyn YAMSON
Khatelyn YAMSON #1005
Female Y07
00:23:36.99
00:23:36.99
56
(231)
Y07
56
00:09:59.60
Female
231
Xavier
91
1
7:52 min/km
571
1171
Bianca PADOVAN
Bianca PADOVAN #1171
Female Y07
00:23:39.11
00:23:39.11
57
(233)
Y07
57
00:10:01.71
Female
233
Xavier
92
1
7:53 min/km
573
1002
Imogen LOW
Imogen LOW #1002
Female Y07
00:23:41.08
00:23:41.08
58
(234)
Y07
58
00:10:03.68
Female
234
Xavier
93
1
7:53 min/km
575
572
Riley RAMOS
Riley RAMOS #572
Female Y07
00:23:43.08
00:23:43.08
59
(236)
Y07
59
00:10:05.68
Female
236
MacKillop
99
1
7:54 min/km
576
857
Molly COOMEY
Molly COOMEY #857
Female Y07
00:23:43.27
00:23:43.27
60
(237)
Y07
60
00:10:05.88
Female
237
Teresa
92
1
7:54 min/km
579
174
Taya WILLETT
Taya WILLETT #174
Female Y07
00:23:49.60
00:23:49.60
61
(239)
Y07
61
00:10:12.20
Female
239
Chisholm
106
1
7:56 min/km
580
1027
Tayla AIROLDI
Tayla AIROLDI #1027
Female Y07
00:23:49.77
00:23:49.77
62
(240)
Y07
62
00:10:12.38
Female
240
Xavier
94
1
7:56 min/km
581
118
Onyeka OBIDIKE
Onyeka OBIDIKE #118
Female Y07
00:23:51.18
00:23:51.18
63
(241)
Y07
63
00:10:13.78
Female
241
Chisholm
107
1
7:57 min/km
585
1114
Jade HENN
Jade HENN #1114
Female Y07
00:23:54.64
00:23:54.64
64
(244)
Y07
64
00:10:17.25
Female
244
Xavier
95
1
7:58 min/km
586
633
Amelia LEE
Amelia LEE #633
Female Y07
00:23:54.85
00:23:54.85
65
(245)
Y07
65
00:10:17.45
Female
245
Rice
92
1
7:58 min/km
602
233
Taya ROBINSON
Taya ROBINSON #233
Female Y07
00:24:10.05
00:24:10.05
66
(252)
Y07
66
00:10:32.65
Female
252
Loyola
103
1
8:03 min/km
603
432
Mia LILEY
Mia LILEY #432
Female Y07
00:24:10.65
00:24:10.65
67
(253)
Y07
67
00:10:33.25
Female
253
MacKillop
103
1
8:03 min/km
608
970
Isabelle RODRIGUES
Isabelle RODRIGUES #970
Female Y07
00:24:15.92
00:24:15.92
68
(256)
Y07
68
00:10:38.53
Female
256
Teresa
98
1
8:05 min/km
610
490
Graciela VALDEZ
Graciela VALDEZ #490
Female Y07
00:24:16.53
00:24:16.53
69
(257)
Y07
69
00:10:39.13
Female
257
MacKillop
105
1
8:05 min/km
630
115
Michaela BLOGG
Michaela BLOGG #115
Female Y07
00:24:43.86
00:24:43.86
70
(268)
Y07
70
00:11:06.46
Female
268
Chisholm
118
1
8:14 min/km
631
290
Fionna WATSON
Fionna WATSON #290
Female Y07
00:24:44.09
00:24:44.09
71
(269)
Y07
71
00:11:06.69
Female
269
Loyola
108
1
8:14 min/km
640
634
Aliyah Richshaine MACAWILE
Aliyah Richshaine MACAWILE #634
Female Y07
00:24:51.59
00:24:51.59
72
(274)
Y07
72
00:11:14.19
Female
274
Rice
99
1
8:17 min/km
650
740
Abigail BANT
Abigail BANT #740
Female Y07
00:24:59.84
00:24:59.84
73
(282)
Y07
73
00:11:22.44
Female
282
Rice
101
1
8:19 min/km
657
830
Charlotte SVILICIC
Charlotte SVILICIC #830
Female Y07
00:25:05.09
00:25:05.09
74
(289)
Y07
74
00:11:27.69
Female
289
Teresa
106
1
8:21 min/km
667
603
Jasmine Eunice MANALO
Jasmine Eunice MANALO #603
Female Y07
00:25:17.34
00:25:17.34
75
(298)
Y07
75
00:11:39.94
Female
298
Rice
103
1
8:25 min/km
668
142
Charlotte CROSBY
Charlotte CROSBY #142
Female Y07
00:25:17.57
00:25:17.57
76
(299)
Y07
76
00:11:40.17
Female
299
Chisholm
125
1
8:25 min/km
669
120
Myca Margareth VILLANUEVA
Myca Margareth VILLANUEVA #120
Female Y07
00:25:17.76
00:25:17.76
77
(300)
Y07
77
00:11:40.36
Female
300
Chisholm
126
1
8:25 min/km
670
230
Kiray HOPPER
Kiray HOPPER #230
Female Y07
00:25:19.38
00:25:19.38
78
(301)
Y07
78
00:11:41.98
Female
301
Loyola
112
1
8:26 min/km
671
718
Fabiana VU
Fabiana VU #718
Female Y07
00:25:19.83
00:25:19.83
79
(302)
Y07
79
00:11:42.44
Female
302
Rice
104
1
8:26 min/km
672
429
Tayla HEALY
Tayla HEALY #429
Female Y07
00:25:20.80
00:25:20.80
80
(303)
Y07
80
00:11:43.40
Female
303
MacKillop
112
1
8:26 min/km
678
318
Kayleigh PAULSON
Kayleigh PAULSON #318
Female Y07
00:25:24.85
00:25:24.85
81
(304)
Y07
81
00:11:47.46
Female
304
Loyola
113
1
8:28 min/km
685
171
Bethany BLOGG
Bethany BLOGG #171
Female Y07
00:25:27.89
00:25:27.89
82
(311)
Y07
82
00:11:50.49
Female
311
Chisholm
130
1
8:29 min/km
691
744
Shanice SIMPSON
Shanice SIMPSON #744
Female Y07
00:25:42.49
00:25:42.49
83
(317)
Y07
83
00:12:05.09
Female
317
Rice
110
1
8:34 min/km
692
403
Amelia SERRA-SANFELIN
Amelia SERRA-SANFELIN #403
Female Y07
00:25:44.83
00:25:44.83
84
(318)
Y07
84
00:12:07.43
Female
318
MacKillop
114
1
8:34 min/km
699
914
Indie HECKINGBOTTOM
Indie HECKINGBOTTOM #914
Female Y07
00:25:52.64
00:25:52.64
85
(324)
Y07
85
00:12:15.24
Female
324
Teresa
113
1
8:37 min/km
710
916
Rachael REED
Rachael REED #916
Female Y07
00:25:59.94
00:25:59.94
86
(329)
Y07
86
00:12:22.54
Female
329
Teresa
114
1
8:39 min/km
711
913
Lauren CALHOUN
Lauren CALHOUN #913
Female Y07
00:26:00.54
00:26:00.54
87
(330)
Y07
87
00:12:23.15
Female
330
Teresa
115
1
8:40 min/km
731
487
Gypsi RABELING
Gypsi RABELING #487
Female Y07
00:26:18.99
00:26:18.99
88
(333)
Y07
88
00:12:41.59
Female
333
MacKillop
122
1
8:46 min/km
733
287
Ella FISHWICK
Ella FISHWICK #287
Female Y07
00:26:20.20
00:26:20.20
89
(334)
Y07
89
00:12:42.80
Female
334
Loyola
126
1
8:46 min/km
793
568
Zoe DOWNS
Zoe DOWNS #568
Female Y07
00:27:15.95
00:27:15.95
90
(377)
Y07
90
00:13:38.56
Female
377
MacKillop
133
1
9:05 min/km
794
569
Devika FRASER-HAINES
Devika FRASER-HAINES #569
Female Y07
00:27:15.95
00:27:15.95
91
(378)
Y07
91
00:13:38.56
Female
378
MacKillop
134
1
9:05 min/km
811
6
Kaaliyah WALKER-ROSS
Kaaliyah WALKER-ROSS #6
Female Y07
00:27:41.49
00:27:41.49
92
(381)
Y07
92
00:14:04.09
Female
381
Chisholm
145
1
9:13 min/km
819
402
Olivia FFOULKES
Olivia FFOULKES #402
Female Y07
00:27:53.25
00:27:53.25
93
(386)
Y07
93
00:14:15.86
Female
386
MacKillop
140
1
9:17 min/km
821
714
Jade LAURENT
Jade LAURENT #714
Female Y07
00:27:56.81
00:27:56.81
94
(388)
Y07
94
00:14:19.41
Female
388
Rice
124
1
9:18 min/km
824
601
Imogen ASH
Imogen ASH #601
Female Y07
00:27:59.94
00:27:59.94
95
(390)
Y07
95
00:14:22.54
Female
390
Rice
125
1
9:19 min/km
827
1169
Tayah FARRINGTON
Tayah FARRINGTON #1169
Female Y07
00:28:02.17
00:28:02.17
96
(391)
Y07
96
00:14:24.78
Female
391
Xavier
135
1
9:20 min/km
829
61
Bianca BARJAKTAREVIC
Bianca BARJAKTAREVIC #61
Female Y07
00:28:08.56
00:28:08.56
97
(393)
Y07
97
00:14:31.16
Female
393
Chisholm
147
1
9:22 min/km
832
1141
Chloe Mia MATA
Chloe Mia MATA #1141
Female Y07
00:28:14.94
00:28:14.94
98
(395)
Y07
98
00:14:37.55
Female
395
Xavier
138
1
9:24 min/km
854
1088
Anna Nina VALDERRAMA
Anna Nina VALDERRAMA #1088
Female Y07
00:28:42.92
00:28:42.92
99
(413)
Y07
99
00:15:05.53
Female
413
Xavier
147
1
9:34 min/km
882
689
Molly O'CONNOR
Molly O'CONNOR #689
Female Y07
00:29:02.79
00:29:02.79
100
(425)
Y07
100
00:15:25.39
Female
425
Rice
138
1
9:40 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1171 items)