| Pos | Race No | Name | Name | Time | Time | Cat Pos (Gen Pos) | Category | Cat Pos | Time Behind Cat | Gender | Gen Pos | Team | Team Result | Team Pos | Pos In Team | State | Country | Nation | EstTime | SwimAid | MSWAclub | SWAclub | TWAclub | Pace | Wave |
| 130 | 877 | Kate MCINERNEY | Kate MCINERNEY #877 Female 25-34 | 00:24:09.4 | 00:24:09.4 | 11 (51) | 25-34 | 11 | 00:07:03.0 | Female | 51 | Kwinana Masters | | | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | Kwinana Masters | | | 16:06 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 131 | 817 | Holly LEAMAN | Holly LEAMAN #817 Female Under 15 | 00:24:10.8 | 00:24:10.8 | 10 (52) | Under 15 | 10 | 00:04:37.6 | Female | 52 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:23:00 | | | Tuart Hill Swimming Club | | 16:07 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 133 | 790 | Emerald KERR | Emerald KERR #790 Female 15-24 | 00:24:12.7 | 00:24:12.7 | 12 (53) | 15-24 | 12 | 00:07:09.8 | Female | 53 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:29:00 | | | | | 16:08 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 134 | 560 | Halesha DIAZ | Halesha DIAZ #560 Female 45-54 | 00:24:14.3 | 00:24:14.3 | 8 (54) | 45-54 | 8 | 00:04:07.2 | Female | 54 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:29:00 | | | | | 16:09 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 135 | 1208 | Mimi WORMALD | Mimi WORMALD #1208 Female Under 15 | 00:24:14.4 | 00:24:14.4 | 11 (55) | Under 15 | 11 | 00:04:41.2 | Female | 55 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | | | | 16:09 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 137 | 401 | Maelle BOURDAIS | Maelle BOURDAIS #401 Female 25-34 | 00:24:16.0 | 00:24:16.0 | 12 (56) | 25-34 | 12 | 00:07:09.6 | Female | 56 | Perth City Swim Club | 02:04:13.5 | 1 | 5 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:24:29 | | Perth City Swim Club | | | 16:10 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 138 | 1177 | Jazmin WILKIE | Jazmin WILKIE #1177 Female Under 15 | 00:24:16.5 | 00:24:16.5 | 12 (57) | Under 15 | 12 | 00:04:43.3 | Female | 57 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | | Tuart Hill Swimming Club | | 16:10 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 141 | 982 | Kirsten PETTERSON | Kirsten PETTERSON #982 Female Under 15 | 00:24:18.0 | 00:24:18.0 | 13 (58) | Under 15 | 13 | 00:04:44.8 | Female | 58 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | | | | 16:12 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 143 | 1089 | Elise STALLARD | Elise STALLARD #1089 Female 15-24 | 00:24:21.8 | 00:24:21.8 | 13 (59) | 15-24 | 13 | 00:07:18.9 | Female | 59 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:00 | | | | | 16:14 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 147 | 1000 | Beth PRENDERGAST | Beth PRENDERGAST #1000 Female 15-24 | 00:24:25.8 | 00:24:25.8 | 14 (60) | 15-24 | 14 | 00:07:22.9 | Female | 60 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:23:05 | | | St Hildas Swim Club | | 16:17 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 150 | 1085 | Natasha SORENSEN | Natasha SORENSEN #1085 Female 25-34 | 00:24:27.0 | 00:24:27.0 | 13 (61) | 25-34 | 13 | 00:07:20.6 | Female | 61 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:00 | | | UWA West Coast Swimming Club | UWA Triathlon Club | 16:18 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 155 | 874 | Jan MCGOWAN | Jan MCGOWAN #874 Female 65-74 | 00:24:31.5 | 00:24:31.5 | 1 (62) | 65-74 | 1 | | Female | 62 | Fremantle Masters | 02:15:58.0 | 2 | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:18 | | Fremantle Masters | | | 16:21 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 160 | 471 | Karis CHAPLYN | Karis CHAPLYN #471 Female 25-34 | 00:24:35.4 | 00:24:35.4 | 14 (63) | 25-34 | 14 | 00:07:29.0 | Female | 63 | Westcoast Masters | | | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:44:00 | | Westcoast Masters | | | 16:23 min/km | Wave 8 Black |
|
| 162 | 722 | Elyn HOUTHUYSEN | Elyn HOUTHUYSEN #722 Female 35-44 | 00:24:39.0 | 00:24:39.0 | 7 (64) | 35-44 | 7 | 00:07:17.0 | Female | 64 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:32:00 | | | | | 16:26 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 163 | 570 | Susan DOLGOY | Susan DOLGOY #570 Female 55-64 | 00:24:42.3 | 00:24:42.3 | 8 (65) | 55-64 | 8 | 00:04:16.4 | Female | 65 | Inglewood Masters | 02:39:11.7 | 9 | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:24:00 | | Inglewood Masters | | | 16:28 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 167 | 593 | Jackie EGAN | Jackie EGAN #593 Female 45-54 | 00:24:45.6 | 00:24:45.6 | 9 (66) | 45-54 | 9 | 00:04:38.5 | Female | 66 | Stadium Masters | | | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:31 | | Stadium Masters | | | 16:30 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 168 | 635 | Elise GAEBLER | Elise GAEBLER #635 Female 35-44 | 00:24:48.2 | 00:24:48.2 | 8 (67) | 35-44 | 8 | 00:07:26.2 | Female | 67 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:01 | | | | | 16:32 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 170 | 1064 | Carolyn SHEPHERD | Carolyn SHEPHERD #1064 Female 55-64 | 00:24:50.7 | 00:24:50.7 | 9 (68) | 55-64 | 9 | 00:04:24.8 | Female | 68 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:24:05 | | | | | 16:33 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 172 | 1084 | Kate SORENSEN | Kate SORENSEN #1084 Female 45-54 | 00:24:54.9 | 00:24:54.9 | 10 (69) | 45-54 | 10 | 00:04:47.8 | Female | 69 | Melville Masters | 02:26:54.0 | 5 | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:24:30 | | Melville Masters | | | 16:36 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 174 | 335 | Belinda ALCOCK | Belinda ALCOCK #335 Female 35-44 | 00:24:57.8 | 00:24:57.8 | 9 (70) | 35-44 | 9 | 00:07:35.8 | Female | 70 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:24:27 | | | | | 16:38 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 175 | 1077 | Michelle SMITH | Michelle SMITH #1077 Female 35-44 | 00:24:59.2 | 00:24:59.2 | 10 (71) | 35-44 | 10 | 00:07:37.2 | Female | 71 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | | | | 16:39 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 176 | 1194 | Kiah WILLIAMS | Kiah WILLIAMS #1194 Female 15-24 | 00:25:01.4 | 00:25:01.4 | 15 (72) | 15-24 | 15 | 00:07:58.5 | Female | 72 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:23:16 | | | | | 16:40 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 177 | 832 | Beth LEWIS | Beth LEWIS #832 Female Under 15 | 00:25:02.1 | 00:25:02.1 | 14 (73) | Under 15 | 14 | 00:05:28.9 | Female | 73 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:45:00 | | | | | 16:41 min/km | Wave 8 Black |
|
| 181 | 861 | Karen MARTIN | Karen MARTIN #861 Female 45-54 | 00:25:06.0 | 00:25:06.0 | 11 (74) | 45-54 | 11 | 00:04:58.9 | Female | 74 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:28:00 | | | | | 16:44 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 182 | 968 | Emma PASS | Emma PASS #968 Female 35-44 | 00:25:06.3 | 00:25:06.3 | 11 (75) | 35-44 | 11 | 00:07:44.3 | Female | 75 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:35:00 | | | | Fremantle Triathlon Club | 16:44 min/km | Wave 7 Fluro Pink |
|
| 184 | 857 | Liz MARLAND | Liz MARLAND #857 Female 45-54 | 00:25:08.8 | 00:25:08.8 | 12 (76) | 45-54 | 12 | 00:05:01.7 | Female | 76 | | | | | Queensland | AUS | AUS | 00:45:00 | | | | | 16:45 min/km | Wave 8 Black |
|
| 185 | 355 | Lise ASHTON | Lise ASHTON #355 Female 55-64 | 00:25:09.2 | 00:25:09.2 | 10 (77) | 55-64 | 10 | 00:04:43.3 | Female | 77 | Fremantle Masters | 02:15:58.0 | 2 | 4 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:28:00 | | Fremantle Masters | | | 16:46 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 188 | 1112 | Alissa TATE | Alissa TATE #1112 Female 25-34 | 00:25:12.8 | 00:25:12.8 | 15 (78) | 25-34 | 15 | 00:08:06.4 | Female | 78 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:00 | | | | | 16:48 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 191 | 690 | Lesley HART | Lesley HART #690 Female 55-64 | 00:25:16.1 | 00:25:16.1 | 11 (79) | 55-64 | 11 | 00:04:50.2 | Female | 79 | Maida Vale Masters | 02:26:17.7 | 4 | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:30 | | Maida Vale Masters | | | 16:50 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 192 | 465 | Gillian CARUSO | Gillian CARUSO #465 Female 45-54 | 00:25:16.4 | 00:25:16.4 | 13 (80) | 45-54 | 13 | 00:05:09.3 | Female | 80 | Armadale Masters | 02:38:41.6 | 8 | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:26:00 | | Armadale Masters | | | 16:50 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 194 | 732 | Audrey HULL | Audrey HULL #732 Female Wetsuit | 00:25:17.0 | 00:25:17.0 | 1 (81) | Wetsuit | 1 | | Female | 81 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:36:26 | Wetsuit | | | Fremantle Triathlon Club | 16:51 min/km | Wave 7 Fluro Pink |
|
| 195 | 1218 | Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG | Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG #1218 Female 15-24 | 00:25:17.1 | 00:25:17.1 | 16 (82) | 15-24 | 16 | 00:08:14.2 | Female | 82 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:35:00 | | | | | 16:51 min/km | Wave 7 Fluro Pink |
|
| 196 | 403 | Eleanor BOURNE | Eleanor BOURNE #403 Female 55-64 | 00:25:18.2 | 00:25:18.2 | 12 (83) | 55-64 | 12 | 00:04:52.3 | Female | 83 | Rockingham Masters | | | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:50 | | Rockingham Masters | | | 16:52 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 199 | 425 | Julie BRENNAN | Julie BRENNAN #425 Female 45-54 | 00:25:20.2 | 00:25:20.2 | 14 (84) | 45-54 | 14 | 00:05:13.1 | Female | 84 | Geraldton Masters | 02:42:03.4 | 10 | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | Geraldton Masters | Geraldton | | 16:53 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 200 | 647 | Sarah GEORGE | Sarah GEORGE #647 Female 35-44 | 00:25:20.3 | 00:25:20.3 | 12 (85) | 35-44 | 12 | 00:07:58.3 | Female | 85 | Beatty Park Masters | 02:36:36.0 | 7 | 2 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | Beatty Park Masters | | | 16:53 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 201 | 1113 | Glenis TATE | Glenis TATE #1113 Female 55-64 | 00:25:21.0 | 00:25:21.0 | 13 (86) | 55-64 | 13 | 00:04:55.1 | Female | 86 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:00 | | | | | 16:54 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 206 | 916 | Sarah MUNACHEN | Sarah MUNACHEN #916 Female 45-54 | 00:25:24.1 | 00:25:24.1 | 15 (87) | 45-54 | 15 | 00:05:17.0 | Female | 87 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:00 | | | | | 16:56 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 208 | 480 | Sheena CLARK | Sheena CLARK #480 Female 25-34 | 00:25:25.5 | 00:25:25.5 | 16 (88) | 25-34 | 16 | 00:08:19.1 | Female | 88 | Melville Masters | 02:26:54.0 | 5 | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:52 | | Melville Masters | | | 16:57 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 211 | 354 | Ashleigh APPS | Ashleigh APPS #354 Female 25-34 | 00:25:31.1 | 00:25:31.1 | 17 (89) | 25-34 | 17 | 00:08:24.7 | Female | 89 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:00 | | | | | 17:00 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 213 | 331 | Louise AINSWORTH | Louise AINSWORTH #331 Female 55-64 | 00:25:33.4 | 00:25:33.4 | 14 (90) | 55-64 | 14 | 00:05:07.5 | Female | 90 | Fremantle Masters | 02:15:58.0 | 2 | 5 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:00 | | Fremantle Masters | | | 17:02 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 214 | 586 | Caroline DYER | Caroline DYER #586 Female 35-44 | 00:25:33.7 | 00:25:33.7 | 13 (91) | 35-44 | 13 | 00:08:11.7 | Female | 91 | Maida Vale Masters | 02:26:17.7 | 4 | 3 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:30 | | Maida Vale Masters | | | 17:02 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 216 | 676 | Chantelle HABIB | Chantelle HABIB #676 Female 35-44 | 00:25:36.0 | 00:25:36.0 | 14 (92) | 35-44 | 14 | 00:08:14.0 | Female | 92 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | | | | 17:04 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 217 | 359 | Nadia AULETTA | Nadia AULETTA #359 Female 35-44 | 00:25:36.5 | 00:25:36.5 | 15 (93) | 35-44 | 15 | 00:08:14.5 | Female | 93 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:30:00 | | | | | 17:04 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 218 | 763 | Kate JASPER | Kate JASPER #763 Female 25-34 | 00:25:36.8 | 00:25:36.8 | 18 (94) | 25-34 | 18 | 00:08:30.4 | Female | 94 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:35:00 | | | | | 17:04 min/km | Wave 6 Purple |
|
| 222 | 564 | Zoe DOCHERTY | Zoe DOCHERTY #564 Female 15-24 | 00:25:40.6 | 00:25:40.6 | 17 (95) | 15-24 | 17 | 00:08:37.7 | Female | 95 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:27:09 | | | | | 17:07 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 224 | 462 | Belinda CARDER | Belinda CARDER #462 Female 35-44 | 00:25:48.8 | 00:25:48.8 | 16 (96) | 35-44 | 16 | 00:08:26.8 | Female | 96 | Fremantle Masters | 02:15:58.0 | 2 | 6 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:28:01 | | Fremantle Masters | | | 17:12 min/km | Wave 5 Powder Blue |
|
| 227 | 548 | Zoe DAVIES | Zoe DAVIES #548 Female Under 15 | 00:25:53.9 | 00:25:53.9 | 15 (97) | Under 15 | 15 | 00:06:20.7 | Female | 97 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:18:10 | | | SouthSide Penrhos Wesley Swimming Club | | 17:15 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 229 | 598 | Renee ELLIOTT | Renee ELLIOTT #598 Female Under 15 | 00:25:57.3 | 00:25:57.3 | 16 (98) | Under 15 | 16 | 00:06:24.1 | Female | 98 | | | | | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:24:00 | | | Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club | | 17:18 min/km | Wave 3 Fluro Green |
|
| 230 | 674 | Anna GSTAETTNER | Anna GSTAETTNER #674 Female 25-34 | 00:25:57.8 | 00:25:57.8 | 19 (99) | 25-34 | 19 | 00:08:51.4 | Female | 99 | Mandurah Masters | 02:30:52.9 | 6 | 1 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:28:00 | | Mandurah Masters | | | 17:18 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|
| 241 | 1096 | Kara STONE | Kara STONE #1096 Female 45-54 | 00:26:08.4 | 00:26:08.4 | 16 (100) | 45-54 | 16 | 00:06:01.3 | Female | 100 | Fremantle Masters | 02:15:58.0 | 2 | 7 | Western Australia | AUS | AUS | 00:25:00 | | Fremantle Masters | | | 17:25 min/km | Wave 4 Fluro Orange |
|