Fremantle Ocean Classic
16 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
1600m Swim
3200m Swim
2km Teams
500m Swim
2km Beach Run
1600m Paddle
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Estimated Time
Pace
7
107
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #107
Male 50-59
00:23:23.7
00:23:23.7
1
(4)
50-59
1
Male
4
00:24:00
14:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
106
Craig GIBSON
Craig GIBSON #106
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
00:45:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
47
105
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #105
Male 50-59
00:31:38.0
00:31:38.0
8
(29)
50-59
8
00:08:14.3
Male
29
00:34:00
19:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
35
103
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #103
Male 60-69
00:30:22.9
00:30:22.9
2
(20)
60-69
2
00:00:34.9
Male
20
00:30:19
18:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
64
101
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #101
Male 50-59
00:34:55.7
00:34:55.7
12
(41)
50-59
12
00:11:32.0
Male
41
00:32:00
21:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
51
100
Peter EASTMAN
Peter EASTMAN #100
Male 30-39
00:32:12.4
00:32:12.4
6
(33)
30-39
6
00:05:24.1
Male
33
01:15:00
20:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
39
49
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #49
Male 50-59
00:30:38.5
00:30:38.5
7
(23)
50-59
7
00:07:14.8
Male
23
00:35:00
19:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
46
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #46
Female 20-29
00:20:27.9
00:20:27.9
1
(2)
20-29
1
Female
2
00:19:30
12:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
11
45
Joshua DOUGLAS
Joshua DOUGLAS #45
Male Under 15
00:25:37.6
00:25:37.6
1
(7)
Under 15
1
Male
7
00:25:00
16:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
42
44
Ella DOUGLAS
Ella DOUGLAS #44
Female 15-19
00:30:58.5
00:30:58.5
9
(17)
15-19
9
00:10:39.9
Female
17
00:30:00
19:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
31
43
Brett DOUGLAS
Brett DOUGLAS #43
Male 50-59
00:29:28.4
00:29:28.4
4
(17)
50-59
4
00:06:04.7
Male
17
00:25:00
18:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
46
42
Mark DOLAN PRICE
Mark DOLAN PRICE #42
Male 30-39
00:31:34.3
00:31:34.3
5
(28)
30-39
5
00:04:46.0
Male
28
00:40:00
19:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
78
41
Irene DOLAN PRICE
Irene DOLAN PRICE #41
Female 30-39
00:49:16.0
00:49:16.0
3
(30)
30-39
3
00:23:07.7
Female
30
00:45:00
30:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
79
40
Victoria DOLAN
Victoria DOLAN #40
Female 30-39
00:49:16.2
00:49:16.2
4
(31)
30-39
4
00:23:07.9
Female
31
00:55:00
30:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
72
39
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #39
Male 30-39
00:43:11.1
00:43:11.1
8
(43)
30-39
8
00:16:22.8
Male
43
00:45:00
26:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
61
38
Emily DICKSON
Emily DICKSON #38
Female 40-49
00:34:12.6
00:34:12.6
3
(23)
40-49
3
00:04:06.0
Female
23
00:45:00
21:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
65
36
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #36
Female 50-59
00:35:09.2
00:35:09.2
5
(24)
50-59
5
00:10:48.9
Female
24
00:38:00
21:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
41
34
Paul DAY
Paul DAY #34
Male 40-49
00:30:54.8
00:30:54.8
5
(25)
40-49
5
00:04:49.7
Male
25
00:35:00
19:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
69
31
Michelle CROWTHER
Michelle CROWTHER #31
Female 40-49
00:36:43.4
00:36:43.4
5
(27)
40-49
5
00:06:36.8
Female
27
00:45:00
22:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
30
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #30
Male 70+
00:25:49.2
00:25:49.2
2
(8)
70+
2
00:00:30.5
Male
8
00:24:10
16:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
44
26
Sam COPPIN
Sam COPPIN #26
Male 30-39
00:31:23.7
00:31:23.7
4
(26)
30-39
4
00:04:35.4
Male
26
00:30:00
19:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
9
25
Mike COOK
Mike COOK #25
Male 70+
00:25:18.7
00:25:18.7
1
(5)
70+
1
Male
5
00:24:00
15:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
36
24
Damian CONSTABLE
Damian CONSTABLE #24
Male 30-39
00:30:28.2
00:30:28.2
2
(21)
30-39
2
00:03:39.9
Male
21
00:40:00
19:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
45
23
Matthew COLEMAN
Matthew COLEMAN #23
Male 40-49
00:31:31.1
00:31:31.1
6
(27)
40-49
6
00:05:26.0
Male
27
00:35:00
19:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
22
Ben CLARKE
Ben CLARKE #22
Male 40-49
00:26:05.1
00:26:05.1
1
(10)
40-49
1
Male
10
00:23:00
16:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
66
21
Linda CLARK
Linda CLARK #21
Female 40-49
00:35:12.4
00:35:12.4
4
(25)
40-49
4
00:05:05.8
Female
25
00:38:15
22:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
37
20
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #20
Female 50-59
00:30:29.6
00:30:29.6
3
(16)
50-59
3
00:06:09.3
Female
16
00:29:10
19:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
80
17
Colin BUSWELL
Colin BUSWELL #17
Male 60-69
00:54:46.4
00:54:46.4
9
(49)
60-69
9
00:24:58.4
Male
49
00:50:23
34:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
18
13
Charlotte BROAD
Charlotte BROAD #13
Female 15-19
00:26:23.3
00:26:23.3
3
(7)
15-19
3
00:06:04.7
Female
7
00:30:00
16:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
53
11
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #11
Male 30-39
00:32:45.2
00:32:45.2
7
(34)
30-39
7
00:05:56.9
Male
34
00:34:30
20:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
10
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #10
Female 30-39
00:26:08.3
00:26:08.3
1
(6)
30-39
1
Female
6
00:29:40
16:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
71
8
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #8
Female 50-59
00:42:08.8
00:42:08.8
6
(29)
50-59
6
00:17:48.5
Female
29
00:40:00
26:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
77
6
Errol BARRETT
Errol BARRETT #6
Male 70+
00:46:50.2
00:46:50.2
5
(48)
70+
5
00:21:31.5
Male
48
00:45:20
29:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)