ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
451
4161
Ryan Harvey
Ryan Harvey #4161
Male U/19
00:15:34.31
00:15:34.31
194
(451)
U/19
194
00:03:49.50
Male
451
TRANBY
2
3:53 min/km
00:10:47.22
4:04 min/km
290
155
290
00:04:47.09
3:32 min/km
941
239
941
1066
4150
Stephen Arrell
Stephen Arrell #4150
Male U/16
00:17:17.08
00:17:17.08
223
(1066)
U/16
223
00:04:05.05
Male
1066
TRANBY
3
4:19 min/km
00:12:15.32
4:37 min/km
1001
205
1001
00:05:01.75
3:43 min/km
1195
253
1195
1106
4127
Lewis Almond
Lewis Almond #4127
Male U/14
00:17:24.70
00:17:24.70
199
(1106)
U/14
199
00:03:37.30
Male
1106
TRANBY
3
4:21 min/km
00:12:22.83
4:40 min/km
1068
186
1068
00:05:01.87
3:43 min/km
1197
232
1197
1370
4133
Cody Hanna
Cody Hanna #4133
Male U/15
00:18:44.58
00:18:44.58
269
(1370)
U/15
269
00:05:30.72
Male
1370
TRANBY
3
4:41 min/km
00:13:20.50
5:02 min/km
1354
267
1354
00:05:24.08
4:00 min/km
1384
266
1384
1234
4114
Daniel Monteiro Pais
Daniel Monteiro Pais #4114
Male U/13
00:17:54.43
00:17:54.43
202
(1234)
U/13
202
00:04:07.51
Male
1234
TRANBY
3
4:28 min/km
00:12:58.94
4:53 min/km
1273
214
1273
00:04:55.49
3:38 min/km
1101
178
1101
1296
4175
Kadyn Murakami
Kadyn Murakami #4175
Male U/19
00:18:14.10
00:18:14.10
289
(1296)
U/19
289
00:06:29.30
Male
1296
TRANBY
3
4:33 min/km
00:13:16.61
5:00 min/km
1340
293
1340
00:04:57.49
3:40 min/km
1136
265
1136
1161
4128
Jack Rogers
Jack Rogers #4128
Male U/14
00:17:36.69
00:17:36.69
215
(1161)
U/14
215
00:03:49.30
Male
1161
TRANBY
4
4:24 min/km
00:12:44.28
4:48 min/km
1201
223
1201
00:04:52.41
3:36 min/km
1045
186
1045
1300
4103
Harry Spencer
Harry Spencer #4103
Male U/13
00:18:15.49
00:18:15.49
227
(1300)
U/13
227
00:04:28.58
Male
1300
TRANBY
4
4:33 min/km
00:13:11.02
4:58 min/km
1323
236
1323
00:05:04.47
3:45 min/km
1231
207
1231
1502
4137
Luke Awang
Luke Awang #4137
Male U/15
00:20:42.05
00:20:42.05
282
(1502)
U/15
282
00:07:28.18
Male
1502
TRANBY
4
5:10 min/km
00:14:11.63
5:21 min/km
1463
281
1463
00:06:30.42
4:49 min/km
1553
289
1553
1383
4164
Ben Van Koolbergen
Ben Van Koolbergen #4164
Male U/19
00:18:49.60
00:18:49.60
301
(1383)
U/19
301
00:07:04.79
Male
1383
TRANBY
4
4:42 min/km
00:13:25.34
5:03 min/km
1367
299
1367
00:05:24.25
4:00 min/km
1385
298
1385
1143
4158
Joshua Spencer
Joshua Spencer #4158
Male U/16
00:17:32.35
00:17:32.35
244
(1143)
U/16
244
00:04:20.32
Male
1143
TRANBY
4
4:23 min/km
00:12:30.42
4:43 min/km
1109
229
1109
00:05:01.93
3:43 min/km
1199
254
1199
1289
4157
Tommi Lehtinen
Tommi Lehtinen #4157
Male U/16
00:18:12.67
00:18:12.67
270
(1289)
U/16
270
00:05:00.64
Male
1289
TRANBY
5
4:33 min/km
00:13:00.06
4:54 min/km
1282
273
1282
00:05:12.61
3:51 min/km
1306
270
1306
1477
4116
Corey Wasley
Corey Wasley #4116
Male U/13
00:20:04.06
00:20:04.06
299
(1477)
U/13
299
00:06:17.15
Male
1477
TRANBY
5
5:01 min/km
00:14:25.04
5:26 min/km
1478
299
1478
00:05:39.02
4:11 min/km
1463
294
1463
1185
4119
Damon Bell
Damon Bell #4119
Male U/14
00:17:42.90
00:17:42.90
223
(1185)
U/14
223
00:03:55.51
Male
1185
TRANBY
5
4:25 min/km
00:12:47.13
4:49 min/km
1220
230
1220
00:04:55.77
3:39 min/km
1107
202
1107
1468
4171
Cody Jones
Cody Jones #4171
Male U/19
00:19:58.29
00:19:58.29
309
(1468)
U/19
309
00:08:13.48
Male
1468
TRANBY
5
4:59 min/km
00:13:54.46
5:14 min/km
1432
311
1432
00:06:03.82
4:29 min/km
1520
313
1520
1504
4163
Boris De Goede
Boris De Goede #4163
Male U/19
00:20:45.56
00:20:45.56
313
(1504)
U/19
313
00:09:00.75
Male
1504
TRANBY
6
5:11 min/km
00:14:59.31
5:39 min/km
1515
316
1515
00:05:46.24
4:16 min/km
1480
307
1480
1529
4152
Sean De Vos
Sean De Vos #4152
Male U/16
00:21:26.65
00:21:26.65
298
(1529)
U/16
298
00:08:14.62
Male
1529
TRANBY
6
5:21 min/km
00:15:38.92
5:54 min/km
1544
298
1544
00:05:47.72
4:17 min/km
1482
293
1482
1505
4167
Mark Moore
Mark Moore #4167
Male U/19
00:20:45.56
00:20:45.56
314
(1505)
U/19
314
00:09:00.75
Male
1505
TRANBY
7
5:11 min/km
00:14:49.78
5:35 min/km
1506
315
1506
00:05:55.77
4:23 min/km
1499
312
1499
1540
4172
Liam Hanna
Liam Hanna #4172
Male U/19
00:21:45.25
00:21:45.25
318
(1540)
U/19
318
00:10:00.44
Male
1540
TRANBY
8
5:26 min/km
00:15:20.21
5:47 min/km
1530
319
1530
00:06:25.03
4:45 min/km
1549
314
1549
4040
Ben Jones
Ben Jones #4040
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THORNLIE
1281
4048
Ethan Bennett
Ethan Bennett #4048
Male U/13
00:18:08.52
00:18:08.52
221
(1281)
U/13
221
00:04:21.60
Male
1281
THORNLIE
1
4:32 min/km
00:12:51.18
4:51 min/km
1235
201
1235
00:05:17.33
3:55 min/km
1337
244
1337
902
4063
Josue Ravenez
Josue Ravenez #4063
Male U/14
00:16:48.14
00:16:48.14
142
(902)
U/14
142
00:03:00.74
Male
902
THORNLIE
1
4:12 min/km
00:12:14.31
4:37 min/km
990
161
990
00:04:33.82
3:22 min/km
670
99
670
537
4069
Andrew Solomon
Andrew Solomon #4069
Male U/15
00:15:49.27
00:15:49.27
115
(537)
U/15
115
00:02:35.41
Male
537
THORNLIE
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:31.39
4:20 min/km
628
140
628
00:04:17.88
3:11 min/km
321
71
321
325
4082
Nigel Kazomba
Nigel Kazomba #4082
Male U/16
00:15:11.84
00:15:11.84
62
(325)
U/16
62
00:01:59.81
Male
325
THORNLIE
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:48.87
4:04 min/km
306
54
306
00:04:22.96
3:14 min/km
417
96
417
50
4094
Ben Reid
Ben Reid #4094
Male U/19
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
42
(50)
U/19
42
00:01:59.43
Male
50
THORNLIE
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:44.47
3:40 min/km
57
49
57
00:03:59.76
2:57 min/km
70
39
70
457
4078
Ryan Castello
Ryan Castello #4078
Male U/16
00:15:35.10
00:15:35.10
94
(457)
U/16
94
00:02:23.07
Male
457
THORNLIE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:10.20
4:12 min/km
468
95
468
00:04:24.89
3:16 min/km
460
104
460
155
4093
Pieter Jacobsz
Pieter Jacobsz #4093
Male U/19
00:14:31.39
00:14:31.39
94
(155)
U/19
94
00:02:46.59
Male
155
THORNLIE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:19.16
3:53 min/km
151
97
151
00:04:12.23
3:06 min/km
212
91
212
652
4064
Levi Cheliah
Levi Cheliah #4064
Male U/15
00:16:08.44
00:16:08.44
141
(652)
U/15
141
00:02:54.57
Male
652
THORNLIE
2
4:02 min/km
00:11:32.80
4:21 min/km
641
143
641
00:04:35.63
3:24 min/km
723
155
723
1392
4047
Neil Becker
Neil Becker #4047
Male U/13
00:18:56.09
00:18:56.09
262
(1392)
U/13
262
00:05:09.17
Male
1392
THORNLIE
2
4:44 min/km
00:13:26.27
5:04 min/km
1368
252
1368
00:05:29.81
4:04 min/km
1417
273
1417
1028
4056
Liyang Gu
Liyang Gu #4056
Male U/14
00:17:09.59
00:17:09.59
173
(1028)
U/14
173
00:03:22.19
Male
1028
THORNLIE
2
4:17 min/km
00:12:16.33
4:37 min/km
1015
170
1015
00:04:53.25
3:37 min/km
1059
192
1059
1270
4060
Rhett Grinceri
Rhett Grinceri #4060
Male U/14
00:18:04.04
00:18:04.04
247
(1270)
U/14
247
00:04:16.65
Male
1270
THORNLIE
3
4:31 min/km
00:13:06.83
4:56 min/km
1312
250
1312
00:04:57.21
3:40 min/km
1131
211
1131
1427
4045
Kevin Joseph
Kevin Joseph #4045
Male U/13
00:19:22.56
00:19:22.56
276
(1427)
U/13
276
00:05:35.65
Male
1427
THORNLIE
3
4:50 min/km
00:13:51.76
5:13 min/km
1429
276
1429
00:05:30.80
4:05 min/km
1424
277
1424
1145
4067
Zander Mostert
Zander Mostert #4067
Male U/15
00:17:32.69
00:17:32.69
242
(1145)
U/15
242
00:04:18.82
Male
1145
THORNLIE
3
4:23 min/km
00:12:23.86
4:40 min/km
1074
236
1074
00:05:08.83
3:48 min/km
1268
249
1268
515
4076
Jackson Halse
Jackson Halse #4076
Male U/16
00:15:44.89
00:15:44.89
107
(515)
U/16
107
00:02:32.86
Male
515
THORNLIE
3
3:56 min/km
00:11:23.85
4:18 min/km
568
112
568
00:04:21.04
3:13 min/km
385
87
385
441
4090
Tiger Ross
Tiger Ross #4090
Male U/19
00:15:32.47
00:15:32.47
191
(441)
U/19
191
00:03:47.66
Male
441
THORNLIE
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:02.11
4:09 min/km
395
194
395
00:04:30.35
3:20 min/km
589
184
589
569
4081
Luca Schmiedgen
Luca Schmiedgen #4081
Male U/16
00:15:53.66
00:15:53.66
123
(569)
U/16
123
00:02:41.63
Male
569
THORNLIE
4
3:58 min/km
00:11:29.14
4:20 min/km
610
123
610
00:04:24.52
3:15 min/km
450
101
450
1221
4072
Roshit Sharma
Roshit Sharma #4072
Male U/15
00:17:51.82
00:17:51.82
250
(1221)
U/15
250
00:04:37.96
Male
1221
THORNLIE
4
4:27 min/km
00:12:38.08
4:46 min/km
1159
248
1159
00:05:13.74
3:52 min/km
1312
254
1312
1328
4055
Akhil Kattuvelil Sijo
Akhil Kattuvelil Sijo #4055
Male U/14
00:18:24.24
00:18:24.24
260
(1328)
U/14
260
00:04:36.84
Male
1328
THORNLIE
4
4:36 min/km
00:13:12.33
4:58 min/km
1330
255
1330
00:05:11.90
3:51 min/km
1300
259
1300
1432
4042
Kai Grayson
Kai Grayson #4042
Male U/13
00:19:25.81
00:19:25.81
278
(1432)
U/13
278
00:05:38.89
Male
1432
THORNLIE
4
4:51 min/km
00:14:02.11
5:17 min/km
1444
283
1444
00:05:23.69
3:59 min/km
1378
257
1378
490
4102
Timothy Higgins
Timothy Higgins #4102
Male U/19
00:15:40.37
00:15:40.37
199
(490)
U/19
199
00:03:55.57
Male
490
THORNLIE
4
3:55 min/km
00:10:54.47
4:06 min/km
347
177
347
00:04:45.90
3:31 min/km
919
237
919
1390
4061
Charles Darwin
Charles Darwin #4061
Male U/14
00:18:54.18
00:18:54.18
275
(1390)
U/14
275
00:05:06.79
Male
1390
THORNLIE
5
4:43 min/km
00:13:20.88
5:02 min/km
1357
265
1357
00:05:33.30
4:06 min/km
1437
290
1437
1268
4070
Jeril (Sam) George
Jeril (Sam) George #4070
Male U/15
00:18:03.83
00:18:03.83
255
(1268)
U/15
255
00:04:49.96
Male
1268
THORNLIE
5
4:30 min/km
00:12:47.88
4:49 min/km
1223
254
1223
00:05:15.95
3:54 min/km
1329
258
1329
539
4092
Jesse Lamprecht
Jesse Lamprecht #4092
Male U/19
00:15:49.37
00:15:49.37
208
(539)
U/19
208
00:04:04.57
Male
539
THORNLIE
5
3:57 min/km
00:11:09.66
4:12 min/km
464
207
464
00:04:39.71
3:27 min/km
813
221
813
758
4079
Alex Solomon
Alex Solomon #4079
Male U/16
00:16:26.71
00:16:26.71
162
(758)
U/16
162
00:03:14.68
Male
758
THORNLIE
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:38.71
4:23 min/km
692
148
692
00:04:47.99
3:33 min/km
963
209
963
1444
4262
James Prosser
James Prosser #4262
Male U/13
00:19:34.23
00:19:34.23
284
(1444)
U/13
284
00:05:47.31
Male
1444
THORNLIE
5
4:53 min/km
00:14:04.12
5:18 min/km
1448
286
1448
00:05:30.10
4:04 min/km
1419
274
1419
970
4083
Luke Forrester
Luke Forrester #4083
Male U/16
00:16:57.92
00:16:57.92
206
(970)
U/16
206
00:03:45.89
Male
970
THORNLIE
6
4:14 min/km
00:12:25.28
4:41 min/km
1083
222
1083
00:04:32.64
3:21 min/km
643
150
643
1422
4068
Kyle Lumsden
Kyle Lumsden #4068
Male U/15
00:19:16.56
00:19:16.56
276
(1422)
U/15
276
00:06:02.69
Male
1422
THORNLIE
6
4:49 min/km
00:13:43.85
5:10 min/km
1420
277
1420
00:05:32.71
4:06 min/km
1430
275
1430
577
4039
Caleb Spencer
Caleb Spencer #4039
Male U/19
00:15:55.53
00:15:55.53
216
(577)
U/19
216
00:04:10.72
Male
577
THORNLIE
6
3:58 min/km
00:11:20.83
4:16 min/km
542
222
542
00:04:34.69
3:23 min/km
695
203
695
1451
4049
Brandon Didsman
Brandon Didsman #4049
Male U/13
00:19:39.32
00:19:39.32
291
(1451)
U/13
291
00:05:52.40
Male
1451
THORNLIE
6
4:54 min/km
00:14:04.94
5:18 min/km
1450
288
1450
00:05:34.37
4:07 min/km
1444
286
1444
1463
4054
Dylan Pfitzner
Dylan Pfitzner #4054
Male U/14
00:19:49.98
00:19:49.98
294
(1463)
U/14
294
00:06:02.58
Male
1463
THORNLIE
6
4:57 min/km
00:14:15.14
5:22 min/km
1466
292
1466
00:05:34.84
4:08 min/km
1446
292
1446
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2034 items)