ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
736
Angus Fraser
Angus Fraser #736
Male U/16
00:14:12.25
00:14:12.25
12
(101)
U/16
12
00:01:00.22
Male
101
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:14.67
3:51 min/km
127
18
127
00:03:57.57
2:55 min/km
51
9
51
225
1718
Daniel Brown
Daniel Brown #1718
Male U/15
00:14:47.59
00:14:47.59
37
(225)
U/15
37
00:01:33.72
Male
225
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:49.75
4:05 min/km
318
57
318
00:03:57.83
2:56 min/km
52
11
52
164
1438
Jamie Passmore
Jamie Passmore #1438
Male U/19
00:14:33.88
00:14:33.88
98
(164)
U/19
98
00:02:49.07
Male
164
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:36.04
4:00 min/km
236
130
236
00:03:57.83
2:56 min/km
53
28
53
69
3541
Joshua Morris-Palmer
Joshua Morris-Palmer #3541
Male U/19
00:13:54.38
00:13:54.38
51
(69)
U/19
51
00:02:09.58
Male
69
ST MARK'S
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.40
3:45 min/km
77
59
77
00:03:57.98
2:56 min/km
54
29
54
89
140
Austin Anderson
Austin Anderson #140
Male U/15
00:14:06.44
00:14:06.44
13
(89)
U/15
13
00:00:52.57
Male
89
ARANMORE
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:08.37
3:49 min/km
103
13
103
00:03:58.06
2:56 min/km
55
12
55
439
1126
Mitchell Baker
Mitchell Baker #1126
Male U/16
00:15:32.25
00:15:32.25
89
(439)
U/16
89
00:02:20.22
Male
439
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:53 min/km
00:11:34.01
4:21 min/km
649
136
649
00:03:58.23
2:56 min/km
56
10
56
39
1212
Calum Tomlinson
Calum Tomlinson #1212
Male U/19
00:13:32.05
00:13:32.05
33
(39)
U/19
33
00:01:47.24
Male
39
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:23 min/km
00:09:33.71
3:36 min/km
41
34
41
00:03:58.33
2:56 min/km
57
30
57
94
52
Lloyd Allen
Lloyd Allen #52
Male U/16
00:14:08.00
00:14:08.00
11
(94)
U/16
11
00:00:55.97
Male
94
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:32 min/km
00:10:09.65
3:50 min/km
109
12
109
00:03:58.34
2:56 min/km
58
11
58
47
756
Mitchell Forsyth
Mitchell Forsyth #756
Male U/19
00:13:40.78
00:13:40.78
39
(47)
U/19
39
00:01:55.97
Male
47
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:25 min/km
00:09:42.36
3:39 min/km
52
44
52
00:03:58.41
2:56 min/km
59
31
59
27
1742
Max Johnston
Max Johnston #1742
Male U/19
00:13:19.99
00:13:19.99
22
(27)
U/19
22
00:01:35.19
Male
27
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:19 min/km
00:09:21.21
3:31 min/km
24
24
24
00:03:58.78
2:56 min/km
60
32
60
24
284
Luke Paoliello
Luke Paoliello #284
Male U/19
00:13:17.08
00:13:17.08
20
(24)
U/19
20
00:01:32.27
Male
24
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:19 min/km
00:09:17.96
3:30 min/km
23
23
23
00:03:59.11
2:57 min/km
61
33
61
83
1678
Lachlan Satie
Lachlan Satie #1678
Male U/19
00:14:02.58
00:14:02.58
60
(83)
U/19
60
00:02:17.78
Male
83
LA SALLE
1
3:30 min/km
00:10:03.47
3:47 min/km
94
70
94
00:03:59.11
2:57 min/km
62
34
62
63
1354
Hamish Ryan
Hamish Ryan #1354
Male U/16
00:13:50.29
00:13:50.29
6
(63)
U/16
6
00:00:38.26
Male
63
JOHN XXIII
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:51.17
3:43 min/km
71
7
71
00:03:59.12
2:57 min/km
63
12
63
49
497
Lyell Dix
Lyell Dix #497
Male U/19
00:13:43.62
00:13:43.62
41
(49)
U/19
41
00:01:58.81
Male
49
CHISHOLM
4
3:25 min/km
00:09:44.40
3:40 min/km
56
48
56
00:03:59.22
2:57 min/km
64
35
64
15
3544
Elliot Robert
Elliot Robert #3544
Male U/19
00:13:09.01
00:13:09.01
15
(15)
U/19
15
00:01:24.20
Male
15
ST MARK'S
1
3:17 min/km
00:09:09.68
3:27 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:59.33
2:57 min/km
65
36
65
72
2565
Benjamin Tindall
Benjamin Tindall #2565
Male U/19
00:13:56.14
00:13:56.14
53
(72)
U/19
53
00:02:11.33
Male
72
NEWMAN
3
3:29 min/km
00:09:56.71
3:45 min/km
78
60
78
00:03:59.42
2:57 min/km
66
37
66
103
725
Joshua Burns
Joshua Burns #725
Male U/16
00:14:12.50
00:14:12.50
13
(103)
U/16
13
00:01:00.47
Male
103
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:12.90
3:51 min/km
120
14
120
00:03:59.60
2:57 min/km
67
13
67
71
3542
Jesse Morris-Palmer
Jesse Morris-Palmer #3542
Male U/19
00:13:55.25
00:13:55.25
52
(71)
U/19
52
00:02:10.45
Male
71
ST MARK'S
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:55.59
3:44 min/km
75
58
75
00:03:59.66
2:57 min/km
68
38
68
55
2701
Louie Oakes
Louie Oakes #2701
Male U/15
00:13:46.30
00:13:46.30
6
(55)
U/15
6
00:00:32.43
Male
55
PETER MOYES
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:46.58
3:41 min/km
60
6
60
00:03:59.71
2:57 min/km
69
13
69
50
4094
Ben Reid
Ben Reid #4094
Male U/19
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
42
(50)
U/19
42
00:01:59.43
Male
50
THORNLIE
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:44.47
3:40 min/km
57
49
57
00:03:59.76
2:57 min/km
70
39
70
100
392
Kelly Rawlings
Kelly Rawlings #392
Male U/15
00:14:10.85
00:14:10.85
14
(100)
U/15
14
00:00:56.98
Male
100
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:10.94
3:50 min/km
113
14
113
00:03:59.91
2:57 min/km
71
14
71
231
2067
Benjamin Ginbey
Benjamin Ginbey #2067
Male U/16
00:14:49.00
00:14:49.00
45
(231)
U/16
45
00:01:36.97
Male
231
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:49.06
4:04 min/km
307
55
307
00:03:59.94
2:57 min/km
72
14
72
112
713
Luke Lamport
Luke Lamport #713
Male U/15
00:14:18.22
00:14:18.22
17
(112)
U/15
17
00:01:04.35
Male
112
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:18.04
3:53 min/km
148
20
148
00:04:00.18
2:57 min/km
73
15
73
77
634
Manfred Kelly
Manfred Kelly #634
Male U/19
00:13:57.63
00:13:57.63
55
(77)
U/19
55
00:02:12.83
Male
77
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.40
3:45 min/km
79
61
79
00:04:00.23
2:57 min/km
74
40
74
171
3876
Daniel Papasergio
Daniel Papasergio #3876
Male U/16
00:14:35.56
00:14:35.56
31
(171)
U/16
31
00:01:23.53
Male
171
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.08
3:59 min/km
230
41
230
00:04:00.48
2:58 min/km
75
15
75
35
416
Hayden Redmond
Hayden Redmond #416
Male U/19
00:13:27.64
00:13:27.64
29
(35)
U/19
29
00:01:42.83
Male
35
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:27.15
3:34 min/km
31
28
31
00:04:00.49
2:58 min/km
76
41
76
154
1124
Callum Luke
Callum Luke #1124
Male U/15
00:14:31.12
00:14:31.12
22
(154)
U/15
22
00:01:17.25
Male
154
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:30.63
3:57 min/km
205
32
205
00:04:00.49
2:58 min/km
77
16
77
60
1416
Zac Reed
Zac Reed #1416
Male U/15
00:13:49.11
00:13:49.11
7
(60)
U/15
7
00:00:35.24
Male
60
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:48.42
3:42 min/km
62
7
62
00:04:00.69
2:58 min/km
78
17
78
75
3660
Cooper Notley
Cooper Notley #3660
Male U/13
00:13:56.86
00:13:56.86
2
(75)
U/13
2
00:00:09.95
Male
75
ST NORBERT
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:56.15
3:44 min/km
76
2
76
00:04:00.71
2:58 min/km
79
3
79
247
2221
Thomas Hilditch
Thomas Hilditch #2221
Male U/16
00:14:51.66
00:14:51.66
48
(247)
U/16
48
00:01:39.63
Male
247
MAZENOD
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:50.90
4:05 min/km
328
58
328
00:04:00.76
2:58 min/km
80
16
80
107
3015
Callum O'shea
Callum O'shea #3015
Male U/16
00:14:15.19
00:14:15.19
15
(107)
U/16
15
00:01:03.16
Male
107
SACRED HEART
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:14.32
3:51 min/km
125
16
125
00:04:00.87
2:58 min/km
81
17
81
138
1459
Matthew Skea
Matthew Skea #1459
Male U/14
00:14:26.23
00:14:26.23
8
(138)
U/14
8
00:00:38.83
Male
138
KINGSWAY
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:25.33
3:55 min/km
178
9
178
00:04:00.89
2:58 min/km
82
4
82
18
2876
Colby Smith
Colby Smith #2876
Male U/19
00:13:11.86
00:13:11.86
18
(18)
U/19
18
00:01:27.06
Male
18
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:17 min/km
00:09:10.90
3:27 min/km
13
13
13
00:04:00.96
2:58 min/km
83
42
83
105
2700
Jay Solly
Jay Solly #2700
Male U/15
00:14:14.76
00:14:14.76
16
(105)
U/15
16
00:01:00.89
Male
105
PETER MOYES
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:13.78
3:51 min/km
123
16
123
00:04:00.97
2:58 min/km
84
18
84
140
1460
Stephen Skea
Stephen Skea #1460
Male U/14
00:14:26.70
00:14:26.70
9
(140)
U/14
9
00:00:39.30
Male
140
KINGSWAY
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:25.33
3:55 min/km
177
8
177
00:04:01.37
2:58 min/km
85
5
85
48
740
Deklan Harvey
Deklan Harvey #740
Male U/19
00:13:43.01
00:13:43.01
40
(48)
U/19
40
00:01:58.20
Male
48
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:25 min/km
00:09:41.55
3:39 min/km
51
43
51
00:04:01.46
2:58 min/km
86
43
86
161
2489
Flynn Scott
Flynn Scott #2489
Male U/16
00:14:32.70
00:14:32.70
29
(161)
U/16
29
00:01:20.67
Male
161
NAGLE
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
209
34
209
00:04:01.52
2:58 min/km
87
18
87
84
3864
Nicholas Holmes
Nicholas Holmes #3864
Male U/15
00:14:03.57
00:14:03.57
12
(84)
U/15
12
00:00:49.70
Male
84
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:30 min/km
00:10:02.01
3:47 min/km
90
11
90
00:04:01.56
2:58 min/km
88
19
88
218
1482
Johan Kriel
Johan Kriel #1482
Male U/16
00:14:46.16
00:14:46.16
41
(218)
U/16
41
00:01:34.13
Male
218
KINGSWAY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:44.58
4:03 min/km
276
51
276
00:04:01.58
2:58 min/km
89
19
89
65
3890
Sharp Jazz
Sharp Jazz #3890
Male U/19
00:13:52.58
00:13:52.58
50
(65)
U/19
50
00:02:07.78
Male
65
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.90
3:42 min/km
68
55
68
00:04:01.68
2:59 min/km
90
44
90
334
710
Ashwin Malik
Ashwin Malik #710
Male U/15
00:15:14.09
00:15:14.09
60
(334)
U/15
60
00:02:00.22
Male
334
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:48 min/km
00:11:12.31
4:13 min/km
489
97
489
00:04:01.78
2:59 min/km
91
20
91
208
2991
Kade Mcdonald
Kade Mcdonald #2991
Male U/15
00:14:43.85
00:14:43.85
35
(208)
U/15
35
00:01:29.99
Male
208
SACRED HEART
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:41.82
4:02 min/km
266
42
266
00:04:02.03
2:59 min/km
92
21
92
333
2544
Oliver Pike
Oliver Pike #2544
Male U/15
00:15:13.84
00:15:13.84
59
(333)
U/15
59
00:01:59.98
Male
333
NEWMAN
2
3:48 min/km
00:11:11.63
4:13 min/km
485
94
485
00:04:02.21
2:59 min/km
93
22
93
34
724
Darcy Sallur
Darcy Sallur #724
Male U/16
00:13:27.25
00:13:27.25
3
(34)
U/16
3
00:00:15.22
Male
34
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:25.04
3:33 min/km
28
3
28
00:04:02.21
2:59 min/km
94
20
94
25
3647
Beau Haynes
Beau Haynes #3647
Male U/19
00:13:18.15
00:13:18.15
21
(25)
U/19
21
00:01:33.34
Male
25
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:19 min/km
00:09:15.72
3:29 min/km
19
19
19
00:04:02.43
2:59 min/km
95
45
95
45
2576
Jesse Keating
Jesse Keating #2576
Male U/19
00:13:39.34
00:13:39.34
37
(45)
U/19
37
00:01:54.53
Male
45
NEWMAN
2
3:24 min/km
00:09:36.88
3:37 min/km
43
36
43
00:04:02.46
2:59 min/km
96
46
96
132
3885
Ethan Lloyd
Ethan Lloyd #3885
Male U/16
00:14:24.50
00:14:24.50
22
(132)
U/16
22
00:01:12.47
Male
132
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.63
3:54 min/km
160
25
160
00:04:02.86
2:59 min/km
97
21
97
145
1211
Ajak Riak
Ajak Riak #1211
Male U/19
00:14:28.63
00:14:28.63
89
(145)
U/19
89
00:02:43.82
Male
145
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
3:37 min/km
00:10:25.71
3:56 min/km
181
115
181
00:04:02.92
2:59 min/km
98
47
98
332
1282
Leighton Hanley
Leighton Hanley #1282
Male U/19
00:15:13.63
00:15:13.63
164
(332)
U/19
164
00:03:28.82
Male
332
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:48 min/km
00:11:10.66
4:13 min/km
475
208
475
00:04:02.96
2:59 min/km
99
48
99
46
2090
Luca Stawell
Luca Stawell #2090
Male U/19
00:13:39.89
00:13:39.89
38
(46)
U/19
38
00:01:55.08
Male
46
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:36.67
3:37 min/km
42
35
42
00:04:03.21
3:00 min/km
100
49
100
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2034 items)