ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (391 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
294
3869
Jayden Papworth
Jayden Papworth #3869
Male U/15
00:15:06.34
00:15:06.34
51
(294)
U/15
51
00:01:52.48
Male
294
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:46 min/km
00:11:01.54
4:09 min/km
389
70
389
00:04:04.80
3:01 min/km
110
23
110
298
1867
David Bailey
David Bailey #1867
Male U/15
00:15:06.77
00:15:06.77
52
(298)
U/15
52
00:01:52.91
Male
298
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:48.32
4:04 min/km
300
50
300
00:04:18.45
3:11 min/km
327
73
327
299
2212
Cristiano Paduano
Cristiano Paduano #2212
Male U/15
00:15:06.77
00:15:06.77
53
(299)
U/15
53
00:01:52.91
Male
299
MAZENOD
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:51.79
4:05 min/km
334
59
334
00:04:14.98
3:08 min/km
268
58
268
303
3517
Jack Prideaux
Jack Prideaux #3517
Male U/15
00:15:07.99
00:15:07.99
54
(303)
U/15
54
00:01:54.13
Male
303
ST MARK'S
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:53.40
4:06 min/km
341
61
341
00:04:14.59
3:08 min/km
257
57
257
308
3817
Austin Collins
Austin Collins #3817
Male U/15
00:15:08.84
00:15:08.84
55
(308)
U/15
55
00:01:54.97
Male
308
STRATHALBYN
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:48.52
4:04 min/km
302
51
302
00:04:20.32
3:12 min/km
364
81
364
314
2989
Cameron Booth
Cameron Booth #2989
Male U/15
00:15:09.34
00:15:09.34
56
(314)
U/15
56
00:01:55.47
Male
314
SACRED HEART
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:48.63
4:04 min/km
305
52
305
00:04:20.71
3:13 min/km
376
83
376
326
2992
Bailey Millar
Bailey Millar #2992
Male U/15
00:15:12.32
00:15:12.32
57
(326)
U/15
57
00:01:58.45
Male
326
SACRED HEART
6
3:48 min/km
00:10:49.75
4:05 min/km
317
56
317
00:04:22.57
3:14 min/km
408
92
408
331
2210
Jayden Hart
Jayden Hart #2210
Male U/15
00:15:12.88
00:15:12.88
58
(331)
U/15
58
00:01:59.01
Male
331
MAZENOD
3
3:48 min/km
00:11:02.95
4:10 min/km
404
73
404
00:04:09.93
3:05 min/km
176
36
176
333
2544
Oliver Pike
Oliver Pike #2544
Male U/15
00:15:13.84
00:15:13.84
59
(333)
U/15
59
00:01:59.98
Male
333
NEWMAN
2
3:48 min/km
00:11:11.63
4:13 min/km
485
94
485
00:04:02.21
2:59 min/km
93
22
93
334
710
Ashwin Malik
Ashwin Malik #710
Male U/15
00:15:14.09
00:15:14.09
60
(334)
U/15
60
00:02:00.22
Male
334
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:48 min/km
00:11:12.31
4:13 min/km
489
97
489
00:04:01.78
2:59 min/km
91
20
91
339
338
Joel Baverstock
Joel Baverstock #338
Male U/15
00:15:15.55
00:15:15.55
61
(339)
U/15
61
00:02:01.68
Male
339
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:48 min/km
00:11:04.57
4:10 min/km
418
76
418
00:04:10.98
3:05 min/km
196
40
196
341
339
Kye Lees
Kye Lees #339
Male U/15
00:15:15.95
00:15:15.95
62
(341)
U/15
62
00:02:02.09
Male
341
CAREY BAPTIST
2
3:48 min/km
00:11:05.58
4:11 min/km
423
79
423
00:04:10.37
3:05 min/km
184
37
184
345
1479
Salemon Weyers
Salemon Weyers #1479
Male U/15
00:15:17.35
00:15:17.35
63
(345)
U/15
63
00:02:03.48
Male
345
KINGSWAY
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:55.38
4:07 min/km
354
63
354
00:04:21.97
3:14 min/km
401
88
401
348
1713
Nicholas Jaques
Nicholas Jaques #1713
Male U/15
00:15:17.81
00:15:17.81
64
(348)
U/15
64
00:02:03.94
Male
348
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:49.62
4:05 min/km
313
55
313
00:04:28.18
3:18 min/km
538
123
538
354
1119
Blake Todd
Blake Todd #1119
Male U/15
00:15:18.82
00:15:18.82
65
(354)
U/15
65
00:02:04.95
Male
354
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:47.88
4:04 min/km
292
49
292
00:04:30.93
3:20 min/km
603
132
603
355
1177
Max Rowcliffe
Max Rowcliffe #1177
Male U/15
00:15:19.02
00:15:19.02
66
(355)
U/15
66
00:02:05.16
Male
355
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:49 min/km
00:10:50.97
4:05 min/km
329
58
329
00:04:28.05
3:18 min/km
535
121
535
359
1258
Kaan Yakacikli
Kaan Yakacikli #1258
Male U/15
00:15:19.46
00:15:19.46
67
(359)
U/15
67
00:02:05.60
Male
359
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:55.16
4:07 min/km
351
62
351
00:04:24.30
3:15 min/km
444
101
444
360
335
Celeston Fuller
Celeston Fuller #335
Male U/15
00:15:19.59
00:15:19.59
68
(360)
U/15
68
00:02:05.72
Male
360
CAREY BAPTIST
3
3:49 min/km
00:11:05.58
4:11 min/km
422
78
422
00:04:14.01
3:08 min/km
247
52
247
363
922
Jaymon Mcquade
Jaymon Mcquade #922
Male U/15
00:15:20.84
00:15:20.84
69
(363)
U/15
69
00:02:06.97
Male
363
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:53.40
4:06 min/km
340
60
340
00:04:27.43
3:18 min/km
519
115
519
367
270
Alby Kongras
Alby Kongras #270
Male U/15
00:15:21.59
00:15:21.59
70
(367)
U/15
70
00:02:07.72
Male
367
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:56.84
4:07 min/km
362
65
362
00:04:24.74
3:16 min/km
454
103
454
371
131
Mason Cooper
Mason Cooper #131
Male U/15
00:15:22.08
00:15:22.08
71
(371)
U/15
71
00:02:08.21
Male
371
ARANMORE
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:08.38
4:12 min/km
450
86
450
00:04:13.70
3:07 min/km
241
51
241
372
1329
Samuel Byrne
Samuel Byrne #1329
Male U/15
00:15:22.34
00:15:22.34
72
(372)
U/15
72
00:02:08.47
Male
372
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:55.84
4:07 min/km
358
64
358
00:04:26.50
3:17 min/km
492
109
492
376
268
Riley Mason
Riley Mason #268
Male U/15
00:15:22.49
00:15:22.49
73
(376)
U/15
73
00:02:08.62
Male
376
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:05.19
4:11 min/km
421
77
421
00:04:17.30
3:10 min/km
307
68
307
378
2056
Jesse Bandy
Jesse Bandy #2056
Male U/15
00:15:22.60
00:15:22.60
74
(378)
U/15
74
00:02:08.73
Male
378
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:59.08
4:08 min/km
372
66
372
00:04:23.52
3:15 min/km
428
95
428
379
1635
Yousef Elhosainy
Yousef Elhosainy #1635
Male U/15
00:15:22.70
00:15:22.70
75
(379)
U/15
75
00:02:08.83
Male
379
LA SALLE
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:49.33
4:05 min/km
311
53
311
00:04:33.36
3:22 min/km
658
144
658
384
2213
Mitchell Allan
Mitchell Allan #2213
Male U/15
00:15:23.59
00:15:23.59
76
(384)
U/15
76
00:02:09.72
Male
384
MAZENOD
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:02.35
4:09 min/km
398
72
398
00:04:21.23
3:13 min/km
392
86
392
386
3611
Kelly Harding
Kelly Harding #3611
Male U/15
00:15:23.87
00:15:23.87
77
(386)
U/15
77
00:02:10.01
Male
386
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:10.26
4:12 min/km
469
90
469
00:04:13.61
3:07 min/km
238
50
238
390
2061
Lachlan Hodge
Lachlan Hodge #2061
Male U/15
00:15:24.74
00:15:24.74
78
(390)
U/15
78
00:02:10.88
Male
390
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:11.28
4:13 min/km
481
93
481
00:04:13.46
3:07 min/km
237
49
237
400
1941
Taj Wyburd
Taj Wyburd #1941
Male U/15
00:15:25.75
00:15:25.75
79
(400)
U/15
79
00:02:11.89
Male
400
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:47.30
4:04 min/km
291
48
291
00:04:38.45
3:26 min/km
786
163
786
409
1948
Ethan Light
Ethan Light #1948
Male U/15
00:15:26.36
00:15:26.36
80
(409)
U/15
80
00:02:12.49
Male
409
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:51 min/km
00:11:10.47
4:13 min/km
471
91
471
00:04:15.89
3:09 min/km
285
63
285
410
717
Oliver Rotbol
Oliver Rotbol #717
Male U/15
00:15:26.56
00:15:26.56
81
(410)
U/15
81
00:02:12.69
Male
410
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
3:51 min/km
00:11:12.30
4:13 min/km
488
96
488
00:04:14.25
3:08 min/km
250
54
250
418
3621
Nathaniel Jarnicki
Nathaniel Jarnicki #3621
Male U/15
00:15:28.01
00:15:28.01
82
(418)
U/15
82
00:02:14.14
Male
418
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:00.32
4:09 min/km
380
68
380
00:04:27.68
3:18 min/km
526
119
526
419
4221
Sean Govan
Sean Govan #4221
Male U/15
00:15:28.82
00:15:28.82
83
(419)
U/15
83
00:02:14.96
Male
419
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:52 min/km
00:11:01.74
4:09 min/km
392
71
392
00:04:27.08
3:17 min/km
511
111
511
427
2058
Benjamin Riebeseel
Benjamin Riebeseel #2058
Male U/15
00:15:29.84
00:15:29.84
84
(427)
U/15
84
00:02:15.97
Male
427
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:10.06
4:12 min/km
466
89
466
00:04:19.77
3:12 min/km
348
77
348
433
3622
Lachlan Nutarelli-Hall
Lachlan Nutarelli-Hall #3622
Male U/15
00:15:30.66
00:15:30.66
85
(433)
U/15
85
00:02:16.80
Male
433
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:11.08
4:13 min/km
480
92
480
00:04:19.58
3:12 min/km
347
76
347
434
394
Brandon Shepherd
Brandon Shepherd #394
Male U/15
00:15:30.84
00:15:30.84
86
(434)
U/15
86
00:02:16.97
Male
434
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:52 min/km
00:10:59.50
4:08 min/km
373
67
373
00:04:31.34
3:20 min/km
612
135
612
436
3126
Ky Franchescini
Ky Franchescini #3126
Male U/15
00:15:31.48
00:15:31.48
87
(436)
U/15
87
00:02:17.62
Male
436
SERVITE
1
3:52 min/km
00:11:03.88
4:10 min/km
409
75
409
00:04:27.60
3:18 min/km
524
117
524
437
2473
Tom Craig
Tom Craig #2473
Male U/15
00:15:31.84
00:15:31.84
88
(437)
U/15
88
00:02:17.97
Male
437
NAGLE
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:18.59
4:16 min/km
526
109
526
00:04:13.24
3:07 min/km
233
48
233
447
1182
Samual Horton
Samual Horton #1182
Male U/15
00:15:33.32
00:15:33.32
89
(447)
U/15
89
00:02:19.46
Male
447
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:07.13
4:11 min/km
439
83
439
00:04:26.19
3:17 min/km
487
108
487
448
3064
Nicolaas Lotter
Nicolaas Lotter #3064
Male U/15
00:15:33.32
00:15:33.32
90
(448)
U/15
90
00:02:19.46
Male
448
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:09.63
4:12 min/km
461
88
461
00:04:23.69
3:15 min/km
433
98
433
454
1178
Jamie Galeotti
Jamie Galeotti #1178
Male U/15
00:15:34.76
00:15:34.76
91
(454)
U/15
91
00:02:20.89
Male
454
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:16.15
4:15 min/km
508
103
508
00:04:18.61
3:11 min/km
332
74
332
459
1326
Matthew Thomas
Matthew Thomas #1326
Male U/15
00:15:35.34
00:15:35.34
92
(459)
U/15
92
00:02:21.47
Male
459
JOHN XXIII
2
3:53 min/km
00:11:20.05
4:16 min/km
539
113
539
00:04:15.28
3:09 min/km
272
60
272
463
3872
Dane Smith
Dane Smith #3872
Male U/15
00:15:35.78
00:15:35.78
93
(463)
U/15
93
00:02:21.91
Male
463
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:08.12
4:12 min/km
446
85
446
00:04:27.65
3:18 min/km
525
118
525
468
721
Kai Mayers
Kai Mayers #721
Male U/15
00:15:36.18
00:15:36.18
94
(468)
U/15
94
00:02:22.31
Male
468
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
3:54 min/km
00:11:18.81
4:16 min/km
530
110
530
00:04:17.36
3:10 min/km
310
69
310
469
3264
Brendan Naude
Brendan Naude #3264
Male U/15
00:15:36.19
00:15:36.19
95
(469)
U/15
95
00:02:22.32
Male
469
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:06.60
4:11 min/km
434
81
434
00:04:29.58
3:19 min/km
574
127
574
472
3918
Ethan Jye Reynolds
Ethan Jye Reynolds #3918
Male U/15
00:15:36.79
00:15:36.79
96
(472)
U/15
96
00:02:22.93
Male
472
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:00.72
4:09 min/km
383
69
383
00:04:36.07
3:24 min/km
732
157
732
474
2301
Van Peng
Van Peng #2301
Male U/15
00:15:37.09
00:15:37.09
97
(474)
U/15
97
00:02:23.23
Male
474
MERCY
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:02.95
4:10 min/km
405
74
405
00:04:34.14
3:23 min/km
679
148
679
477
3520
Corey Bartle
Corey Bartle #3520
Male U/15
00:15:37.81
00:15:37.81
98
(477)
U/15
98
00:02:23.94
Male
477
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
00:11:05.89
4:11 min/km
428
80
428
00:04:31.91
3:21 min/km
627
138
627
479
4142
Miles Clark
Miles Clark #4142
Male U/15
00:15:38.01
00:15:38.01
99
(479)
U/15
99
00:02:24.14
Male
479
TRANBY
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:08.63
4:12 min/km
452
87
452
00:04:29.37
3:19 min/km
564
125
564
480
1791
Caleb Hahn
Caleb Hahn #1791
Male U/15
00:15:38.02
00:15:38.02
100
(480)
U/15
100
00:02:24.15
Male
480
LIVING WATERS
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:17.89
4:15 min/km
522
107
522
00:04:20.12
3:12 min/km
359
79
359
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (391 items)