Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
16
475
Jack EASTOUGH
Jack EASTOUGH #475
Male Y11
00:13:39.91
00:13:39.91
5
(16)
Y11
5
00:00:44.86
Male
16
KELL
3
65
4:08 min/km
225
501
Cassandra EDMONDSON
Cassandra EDMONDSON #501
Female Y12
00:18:40.36
00:18:40.36
5
(52)
Y12
5
00:02:24.47
Female
52
OCOL
36
65
5:39 min/km
37
379
Tom CRAIG
Tom CRAIG #379
Male Y09
00:14:15.72
00:14:15.72
5
(37)
Y09
5
00:01:39.01
Male
37
KELL
5
65
4:19 min/km
165
360
Sophie BUTCHER
Sophie BUTCHER #360
Female Y10
00:17:09.78
00:17:09.78
5
(27)
Y10
5
00:01:36.00
Female
27
KELL
22
65
5:12 min/km
180
4
Jordan MCDONALD
Jordan MCDONALD #4
Female Y07
00:17:32.07
00:17:32.07
5
(33)
Y07
5
00:00:48.57
Female
33
BISH
19
65
5:18 min/km
26
61
Alexander VERMEER
Alexander VERMEER #61
Male Y10
00:13:54.85
00:13:54.85
5
(26)
Y10
5
00:01:16.06
Male
26
BISH
2
65
4:12 min/km
131
102
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #102
Female Y09
00:16:43.18
00:16:43.18
5
(15)
Y09
5
00:01:08.79
Female
15
BISH
15
65
5:03 min/km
70
1070
Kieran MARSDEN
Kieran MARSDEN #1070
Male Y07
00:15:14.49
00:15:14.49
5
(70)
Y07
5
00:01:55.10
Male
70
STEL
13
65
4:37 min/km
32
1072
Jack COCKING
Jack COCKING #1072
Male Y08
00:14:05.26
00:14:05.26
5
(32)
Y08
5
00:02:02.80
Male
32
STEL
4
65
4:16 min/km
23
1085
Rohan HUDSON
Rohan HUDSON #1085
Male Y12
00:13:48.34
00:13:48.34
5
(23)
Y12
5
00:00:26.42
Male
23
STEL
3
65
4:11 min/km
160
1081
Abbey DRAGE
Abbey DRAGE #1081
Female Y11
00:17:04.81
00:17:04.81
5
(24)
Y11
5
00:01:23.00
Female
24
STEL
26
65
5:10 min/km
153
1226
Ashleigh NAISBITT
Ashleigh NAISBITT #1226
Female Y08
00:17:01.42
00:17:01.42
5
(23)
Y08
5
00:01:12.77
Female
23
THOM
18
65
5:09 min/km
35
1185
Luke KANNY
Luke KANNY #1185
Male Y08
00:14:10.25
00:14:10.25
6
(35)
Y08
6
00:02:07.79
Male
35
THOM
5
60
4:17 min/km
77
1113
Byron CATTO
Byron CATTO #1113
Male Y07
00:15:33.32
00:15:33.32
6
(77)
Y07
6
00:02:13.93
Male
77
THOM
11
60
4:42 min/km
40
1031
Hugh GOODMAN
Hugh GOODMAN #1031
Male Y09
00:14:17.79
00:14:17.79
6
(40)
Y09
6
00:01:41.08
Male
40
STEL
8
60
4:19 min/km
173
972
Brooke ATKINSON
Brooke ATKINSON #972
Female Y11
00:17:16.31
00:17:16.31
6
(29)
Y11
6
00:01:34.50
Female
29
STEL
29
60
5:14 min/km
179
766
Hollee HORSMAN
Hollee HORSMAN #766
Female Y09
00:17:32.07
00:17:32.07
6
(32)
Y09
6
00:01:57.67
Female
32
PATR
21
60
5:18 min/km
282
154
Anna MOFFAT
Anna MOFFAT #154
Female Y12
00:19:42.44
00:19:42.44
6
(83)
Y12
6
00:03:26.56
Female
83
BISH
38
60
5:58 min/km
24
251
Atten MASON
Atten MASON #251
Male Y12
00:13:48.60
00:13:48.60
6
(24)
Y12
6
00:00:26.68
Male
24
FOLE
5
60
4:11 min/km
18
225
Jacob ABRAHAMS
Jacob ABRAHAMS #225
Male Y11
00:13:40.31
00:13:40.31
6
(18)
Y11
6
00:00:45.26
Male
18
FOLE
3
60
4:08 min/km
190
280
Grace YOKWE
Grace YOKWE #280
Female Y07
00:17:42.83
00:17:42.83
6
(36)
Y07
6
00:00:59.33
Female
36
FOLE
24
60
5:22 min/km
174
405
Denver ROBERTSON
Denver ROBERTSON #405
Female Y10
00:17:18.78
00:17:18.78
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:01:45.00
Female
30
KELL
24
60
5:14 min/km
162
443
Diaz POTIUCH
Diaz POTIUCH #443
Female Y08
00:17:07.09
00:17:07.09
6
(26)
Y08
6
00:01:18.44
Female
26
KELL
21
60
5:11 min/km
30
451
Lawson O'BRIEN
Lawson O'BRIEN #451
Male Y10
00:14:04.67
00:14:04.67
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:01:25.89
Male
30
KELL
4
4:15 min/km
81
437
Clay O'BRIEN
Clay O'BRIEN #437
Male Y07
00:15:36.39
00:15:36.39
7
(79)
Y07
7
00:02:17.00
Male
79
KELL
12
55
4:43 min/km
28
503
Oliver HASTE
Oliver HASTE #503
Male Y12
00:13:59.69
00:13:59.69
7
(28)
Y12
7
00:00:37.77
Male
28
OCOL
8
55
4:14 min/km
226
425
Charlotte KENNEDY
Charlotte KENNEDY #425
Female Y09
00:18:41.04
00:18:41.04
7
(53)
Y09
7
00:03:06.65
Female
53
KELL
27
55
5:39 min/km
176
294
Darcie O'NEILL
Darcie O'NEILL #294
Female Y11
00:17:26.02
00:17:26.02
7
(31)
Y11
7
00:01:44.21
Female
31
FOLE
21
55
5:16 min/km
201
168
Sarah CHADWICK
Sarah CHADWICK #168
Female Y08
00:17:59.75
00:17:59.75
7
(41)
Y08
7
00:02:11.10
Female
41
FOLE
27
55
5:27 min/km
193
776
Keira BUNTER
Keira BUNTER #776
Female Y07
00:17:52.56
00:17:52.56
7
(37)
Y07
7
00:01:09.06
Female
37
PATR
23
55
5:25 min/km
31
790
Tobie GAUDIO
Tobie GAUDIO #790
Male Y10
00:14:04.98
00:14:04.98
7
(31)
Y10
7
00:01:26.20
Male
31
PATR
1
4:16 min/km
189
746
Hannah TRUSSO
Hannah TRUSSO #746
Female Y10
00:17:42.11
00:17:42.11
7
(35)
Y10
7
00:02:08.33
Female
35
PATR
22
55
5:21 min/km
56
854
Toby GALLOP
Toby GALLOP #854
Male Y09
00:14:52.34
00:14:52.34
7
(56)
Y09
7
00:02:15.63
Male
56
RYAN
6
55
4:30 min/km
25
586
Blake BUNTER
Blake BUNTER #586
Male Y11
00:13:50.58
00:13:50.58
7
(25)
Y11
7
00:00:55.52
Male
25
OCOL
6
55
4:11 min/km
36
1008
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA #1008
Male Y08
00:14:15.50
00:14:15.50
7
(36)
Y08
7
00:02:13.05
Male
36
STEL
6
55
4:19 min/km
293
1176
Tess METCALFE
Tess METCALFE #1176
Female Y12
00:19:55.20
00:19:55.20
7
(88)
Y12
7
00:03:39.32
Female
88
THOM
31
55
6:02 min/km
38
1017
Sebastian WATSON
Sebastian WATSON #1017
Male Y11
00:14:15.85
00:14:15.85
8
(38)
Y11
8
00:01:20.79
Male
38
STEL
7
50
4:19 min/km
196
1127
Martha SCHENK
Martha SCHENK #1127
Female Y11
00:17:56.73
00:17:56.73
8
(38)
Y11
8
00:02:14.93
Female
38
THOM
21
50
5:26 min/km
57
1098
Sascha BROWN
Sascha BROWN #1098
Male Y09
00:14:54.40
00:14:54.40
8
(57)
Y09
8
00:02:17.68
Male
57
STEL
11
50
4:31 min/km
34
970
Harry MOULDS
Harry MOULDS #970
Male Y10
00:14:08.73
00:14:08.73
8
(34)
Y10
8
00:01:29.95
Male
34
STEL
5
50
4:17 min/km
298
998
Abby HASLEBY
Abby HASLEBY #998
Female Y12
00:19:58.28
00:19:58.28
8
(92)
Y12
8
00:03:42.40
Female
92
STEL
39
50
6:03 min/km
84
664
Alexander MCKENZIE
Alexander MCKENZIE #664
Male Y07
00:15:39.44
00:15:39.44
8
(82)
Y07
8
00:02:20.05
Male
82
PATR
7
50
4:44 min/km
44
783
Brody ROCK
Brody ROCK #783
Male Y08
00:14:27.74
00:14:27.74
8
(44)
Y08
8
00:02:25.28
Male
44
PATR
2
50
4:22 min/km
229
220
Erika YOKWE
Erika YOKWE #220
Female Y09
00:18:43.28
00:18:43.28
8
(55)
Y09
8
00:03:08.88
Female
55
FOLE
32
50
5:40 min/km
217
237
Hannah HEITMAN
Hannah HEITMAN #237
Female Y08
00:18:25.49
00:18:25.49
8
(47)
Y08
8
00:02:36.84
Female
47
FOLE
28
50
5:34 min/km
200
72
Hien TRAN THI THU
Hien TRAN THI THU #72
Female Y07
00:17:59.24
00:17:59.24
8
(40)
Y07
8
00:01:15.74
Female
40
BISH
23
50
5:27 min/km
33
21
Christopher GRAY
Christopher GRAY #21
Male Y12
00:14:08.08
00:14:08.08
8
(33)
Y12
8
00:00:46.16
Male
33
BISH
3
50
4:16 min/km
198
497
Ella O'BRIEN
Ella O'BRIEN #497
Female Y10
00:17:56.93
00:17:56.93
8
(39)
Y10
8
00:02:23.15
Female
39
OCOL
30
50
5:26 min/km
209
562
Summer TOKE
Summer TOKE #562
Female Y10
00:18:11.95
00:18:11.95
9
(42)
Y10
9
00:02:38.17
Female
42
OCOL
33
48
5:30 min/km
42
542
Ethan CHICK
Ethan CHICK #542
Male Y11
00:14:24.30
00:14:24.30
9
(42)
Y11
9
00:01:29.25
Male
42
OCOL
10
48
4:21 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1264 items)