X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (359 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
103
1543
Rich North Eagles
Rich North Eagles #1543
Male Male Team
01:52:51.97
01:52:51.97
8
(74)
Male Team
8
00:22:24.35
Male
74
Grant Crellin
Lynton Cocker
Paul Piavanini
6:09 min/km
00:22:39.95
32:22 min/km
291
14
154
00:00:56.96
82
12
17
00:45:15.82
7:18 min/km
82
3
66
00:00:43.50
42
6
11
00:43:15.73
15.3 km/h
78
8
55
16
1546
April Swell
April Swell #1546
Mixed Mixed Team
01:36:58.21
01:36:58.21
1
(2)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
2
Novak Van Herwaarde
Julie Aylward
Novak Van Herwaarde
5:17 min/km
00:14:03.70
20:05 min/km
19
3
6
00:00:42.49
26
11
18
00:43:50.76
7:04 min/km
57
5
8
00:00:36.42
17
9
11
00:37:44.82
17.5 km/h
9
1
1
189
1532
And Then There Were 3
And Then There Were 3 #1532
Female Female Team
02:05:07.44
02:05:07.44
5
(25)
Female Team
5
00:06:31.25
Female
25
Christine Hofmann
Sara Caspani
Kerry Fraser
6:49 min/km
00:23:43.90
33:54 min/km
299
18
83
00:01:02.61
93
13
18
00:45:34.52
7:21 min/km
89
1
7
00:01:08.63
157
17
47
00:53:37.77
12.3 km/h
224
8
36
37
1085
Tom CARTY
Tom CARTY #1085
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:43:19.03
01:43:19.03
11
(28)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
11
00:22:13.78
Male
28
5:37 min/km
00:17:17.72
24:42 min/km
135
18
73
00:00:57.05
83
4
18
00:42:35.51
6:52 min/km
43
13
35
00:00:58.07
118
9
36
00:41:30.67
15.9 km/h
47
11
33
67
1017
Kyran MICHELA
Kyran MICHELA #1017
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:47:38.03
01:47:38.03
11
(47)
Junior Male (U18)
11
00:11:34.20
Male
47
5:51 min/km
00:14:36.72
20:52 min/km
30
5
13
00:00:57.27
84
3
19
00:45:22.00
7:19 min/km
87
20
70
00:00:29.82
2
1
1
00:46:12.20
14.3 km/h
133
21
89
289
1522
Hook Line And Sinker
Hook Line And Sinker #1522
Female Female Team
02:30:13.76
02:30:13.76
17
(74)
Female Team
17
00:31:37.57
Female
74
Marie Dee
Michelle Hardy
Onchada Amarak-Davis
8:11 min/km
00:30:17.27
43:16 min/km
319
19
88
00:01:04.36
94
14
19
01:09:44.48
11:14 min/km
302
16
76
00:00:54.68
105
15
29
00:48:12.95
13.7 km/h
162
2
14
123
1509
3kids
3kids #1509
Mixed Junior Team
01:54:27.74
01:54:27.74
11
(25)
Junior Team
11
00:20:15.22
Mixed
25
Thomas Smith
Ashlee Hooper
Laurence Hooper
6:14 min/km
00:17:01.46
24:19 min/km
123
12
26
00:00:42.54
27
8
19
00:51:05.68
8:14 min/km
172
11
27
00:00:43.84
50
11
28
00:44:54.21
14.7 km/h
113
11
31
275
1530
Kcb
Kcb #1530
Female Female Team
02:25:11.97
02:25:11.97
12
(65)
Female Team
12
00:26:35.78
Female
65
Keisha Derry
Bronwyn Orlowsky
Carmen Derry
7:54 min/km
00:18:00.90
25:44 min/km
169
6
42
00:01:05.02
95
15
20
01:05:59.88
10:38 min/km
297
15
75
00:00:46.11
66
11
16
00:59:20.05
11.1 km/h
270
14
60
151
1599
Mills Boys
Mills Boys #1599
Male Male Team
01:58:39.24
01:58:39.24
11
(106)
Male Team
11
00:28:11.62
Male
106
Tony Mills
Noah Mills
Beau Mills
6:27 min/km
00:19:08.75
27:21 min/km
229
11
119
00:00:57.42
85
13
20
00:47:09.30
7:36 min/km
114
6
89
00:00:46.48
69
10
17
00:50:37.27
13.0 km/h
194
11
123
163
1556
Mortien
Mortien #1556
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:57.02
02:00:57.02
20
(34)
Mixed Team
20
00:23:58.81
Mixed
34
Tim Morton
Felicity Hampson
Tim Morton
6:35 min/km
00:15:25.20
22:01 min/km
61
7
14
00:00:42.62
28
12
20
01:02:56.82
10:09 min/km
286
39
57
00:01:23.26
195
42
57
00:40:29.11
16.3 km/h
33
7
8
175
1549
Team Herbies
Team Herbies #1549
Mixed Mixed Team
02:02:46.76
02:02:46.76
21
(35)
Mixed Team
21
00:25:48.55
Mixed
35
Monique Herbst
George Herbst
George Herbst
6:41 min/km
00:24:07.22
34:27 min/km
301
44
61
00:00:43.42
31
13
21
00:50:31.45
8:08 min/km
163
15
24
00:03:21.57
307
44
61
00:44:03.09
15.0 km/h
95
17
24
100
1072
Kasia LEWANDOWSKA
Kasia LEWANDOWSKA #1072
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:52:27.77
01:52:27.77
4
(9)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
4
00:08:16.00
Female
9
6:07 min/km
00:15:30.66
22:09 min/km
65
6
12
00:01:05.68
96
3
21
00:43:27.95
7:00 min/km
50
1
4
00:00:45.23
61
3
15
00:51:38.24
12.8 km/h
207
15
31
127
1079
Simon WHEELER
Simon WHEELER #1079
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:54:39.02
01:54:39.02
26
(91)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
26
00:33:33.77
Male
91
6:14 min/km
00:14:41.71
20:59 min/km
38
6
19
00:01:07.69
97
5
21
00:46:45.12
7:32 min/km
106
28
83
00:01:27.81
208
27
91
00:50:36.68
13.0 km/h
193
39
122
78
1078
Matthew RENNIE
Matthew RENNIE #1078
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:48:41.87
01:48:41.87
15
(57)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
15
00:27:36.62
Male
57
5:55 min/km
00:17:56.21
25:37 min/km
164
24
89
00:01:08.47
98
6
22
00:43:43.08
7:03 min/km
52
15
41
00:00:46.52
70
1
18
00:45:07.56
14.6 km/h
119
23
81
147
1052
Kristin LAWRENCE-BROWN
Kristin LAWRENCE-BROWN #1052
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:58:13.48
01:58:13.48
7
(13)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
7
00:14:01.70
Female
13
6:26 min/km
00:16:01.81
22:54 min/km
84
10
20
00:01:09.93
100
4
22
00:51:14.04
8:15 min/km
175
11
24
00:01:00.71
124
12
36
00:48:46.98
13.5 km/h
171
8
17
201
1547
Doing It For The Fun Not For The Win
Doing It For The Fun Not For The Wi.. #1547
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:20.08
02:06:20.08
30
(45)
Mixed Team
30
00:29:21.87
Mixed
45
Ben Jackson
Ceri Tearle
Ben Jackson
6:53 min/km
00:17:58.44
25:40 min/km
165
22
35
00:00:43.50
32
14
22
01:02:28.11
10:04 min/km
282
37
55
00:00:51.40
91
29
41
00:44:18.62
14.9 km/h
102
18
25
88
1585
Johnson Blows Johnson
Johnson Blows Johnson #1585
Mixed Mixed Team
01:50:35.75
01:50:35.75
10
(17)
Mixed Team
10
00:13:37.54
Mixed
17
Kirstyn Johnson
Tamara Blow
Chuck Johnson
6:01 min/km
00:14:28.55
20:40 min/km
26
5
8
00:00:43.68
33
15
23
00:53:39.83
8:39 min/km
206
24
35
00:00:43.68
47
16
26
00:41:00.00
16.1 km/h
38
10
11
238
1064
Terron KELLY
Terron KELLY #1064
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:15:28.76
02:15:28.76
23
(45)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
23
00:31:16.99
Female
45
7:22 min/km
00:19:30.43
27:52 min/km
244
24
68
00:01:11.21
105
5
23
00:58:48.80
9:29 min/km
247
24
50
00:00:39.01
23
1
4
00:55:19.31
11.9 km/h
238
21
45
122
1113
Jake WAIN
Jake WAIN #1113
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:54:25.02
01:54:25.02
24
(88)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
24
00:33:19.77
Male
88
6:14 min/km
00:17:21.60
24:48 min/km
138
20
76
00:01:08.86
99
7
23
00:47:44.06
7:41 min/km
122
29
93
00:02:29.02
290
41
146
00:45:41.47
14.4 km/h
126
24
85
155
1049
Belinda RENNIE
Belinda RENNIE #1049
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:58:48.27
01:58:48.27
8
(15)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
8
00:14:36.49
Female
15
6:28 min/km
00:16:23.74
23:25 min/km
96
12
23
00:01:12.21
107
6
24
00:52:25.28
8:27 min/km
193
14
29
00:00:50.80
87
7
22
00:47:56.22
13.8 km/h
156
6
12
23
1205
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #1205
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:40:46.36
01:40:46.36
6
(19)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
6
00:08:41.92
Male
19
5:29 min/km
00:16:18.35
23:17 min/km
89
17
49
00:01:09.99
101
1
24
00:40:36.67
6:33 min/km
26
4
20
00:01:12.05
167
18
66
00:41:29.29
15.9 km/h
46
8
32
21
1574
Too Fast; Too Slow; Just Right
Too Fast; Too Slow; Just Right #1574
Mixed Mixed Team
01:38:51.04
01:38:51.04
3
(4)
Mixed Team
3
00:01:52.83
Mixed
4
Janne Liebmann
Bryant Ware
Shane Meagher
5:23 min/km
00:15:34.37
22:14 min/km
69
8
16
00:00:43.79
35
16
24
00:40:18.02
6:30 min/km
24
2
5
00:00:45.67
62
20
32
00:41:29.18
15.9 km/h
45
11
13
69
1582
Team Titans
Team Titans #1582
Mixed Junior Team
01:47:41.00
01:47:41.00
6
(14)
Junior Team
6
00:13:28.48
Mixed
14
Georgia Hales
Indi Brown
5:52 min/km
00:13:38.28
19:28 min/km
13
3
5
00:00:44.20
39
9
25
00:50:50.85
8:12 min/km
170
10
26
00:00:40.48
30
6
18
00:41:47.18
15.8 km/h
56
4
15
81
1001
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #1001
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:49:32.44
01:49:32.44
3
(8)
Junior Female (U18)
3
00:06:00.93
Female
8
5:58 min/km
00:17:02.46
24:20 min/km
126
6
33
00:01:13.00
108
1
25
00:41:45.77
6:44 min/km
36
2
2
00:00:50.97
88
2
23
00:48:40.21
13.6 km/h
169
3
16
11
1081
Paul CHAPMAN
Paul CHAPMAN #1081
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:35:39.79
01:35:39.79
7
(10)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
7
00:14:34.53
Male
10
5:12 min/km
00:14:21.40
20:30 min/km
23
3
10
00:01:10.34
102
8
25
00:41:09.91
6:38 min/km
31
11
25
00:01:12.15
168
18
67
00:37:45.97
17.5 km/h
10
4
9
132
1059
Kylie PANCKHURST
Kylie PANCKHURST #1059
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:56:12.94
01:56:12.94
5
(11)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
5
00:12:01.17
Female
11
6:19 min/km
00:19:27.47
27:47 min/km
240
22
66
00:01:13.02
109
7
26
00:48:21.79
7:48 min/km
133
6
14
00:00:49.96
82
6
20
00:46:20.69
14.2 km/h
136
4
9
68
1203
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #1203
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:40.59
01:47:40.59
14
(48)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
14
00:15:36.15
Male
48
5:52 min/km
00:16:50.33
24:03 min/km
116
25
64
00:01:10.65
103
2
26
00:41:39.75
6:43 min/km
34
6
28
00:00:50.13
83
3
25
00:47:09.71
14.0 km/h
147
30
100
115
1503
Grobbelaar Sisters
Grobbelaar Sisters #1503
Mixed Junior Team
01:53:46.95
01:53:46.95
10
(23)
Junior Team
10
00:19:34.43
Mixed
23
Miesa Grobbelaar
Nicola Grobbelaar
Miesa Grobbelaar
6:12 min/km
00:15:15.69
21:48 min/km
57
7
13
00:00:44.47
40
10
26
00:47:29.11
7:39 min/km
118
7
17
00:00:28.16
1
1
1
00:49:49.50
13.2 km/h
185
14
47
170
1235
Jenny BATES
Jenny BATES #1235
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:01:10.77
02:01:10.77
4
(19)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
4
00:17:11.37
Female
19
6:36 min/km
00:19:10.55
27:23 min/km
231
16
62
00:01:17.64
117
3
27
00:51:29.96
8:18 min/km
180
4
25
00:00:51.31
89
3
24
00:48:21.30
13.6 km/h
164
3
15
29
1221
Phil MILBURN
Phil MILBURN #1221
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:41:39.03
01:41:39.03
1
(24)
Vintage Male (50-59)
1
Male
24
5:32 min/km
00:13:34.71
19:23 min/km
12
1
5
00:01:10.65
104
1
27
00:42:46.16
6:53 min/km
45
3
37
00:01:09.40
162
3
62
00:42:58.10
15.4 km/h
71
3
48
125
1592
The Flaming Marshmallows
The Flaming Marshmallows #1592
Mixed Mixed Team
01:54:29.80
01:54:29.80
15
(26)
Mixed Team
15
00:17:31.59
Mixed
26
Rebekah Wilson
Ann-Marie Moyles
Shane O'Neill
6:14 min/km
00:19:03.72
27:13 min/km
220
34
49
00:00:44.52
42
17
27
00:51:49.77
8:21 min/km
183
18
29
00:00:30.15
3
1
2
00:42:21.63
15.6 km/h
64
14
18
64
1508
3 AmigoÆs
3 AmigoÆs #1508
Mixed Junior Team
01:47:10.52
01:47:10.52
5
(12)
Junior Team
5
00:12:58.00
Mixed
12
Neve Mcdonald
Marshall Grosse
Beaux Hough
5:50 min/km
00:19:23.00
27:41 min/km
237
17
52
00:00:44.74
43
11
28
00:46:03.40
7:25 min/km
95
5
13
00:00:41.08
34
8
21
00:40:18.29
16.4 km/h
29
1
6
71
1143
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #1143
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:46.03
01:47:46.03
15
(50)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
15
00:15:41.59
Male
50
5:52 min/km
00:15:20.49
21:54 min/km
60
9
36
00:01:11.50
106
3
28
00:44:27.28
7:10 min/km
66
14
52
00:01:44.57
242
34
112
00:45:02.17
14.7 km/h
117
26
80
195
1005
Femke NEGUS
Femke NEGUS #1005
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:05:30.76
02:05:30.76
5
(28)
Junior Female (U18)
5
00:21:59.25
Female
28
6:50 min/km
00:17:06.21
24:26 min/km
129
7
34
00:01:21.41
121
2
28
00:49:47.89
8:01 min/km
157
5
19
00:01:07.28
148
6
45
00:56:07.97
11.8 km/h
250
6
50
162
1134
Yael GARDNER
Yael GARDNER #1134
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:00:40.49
02:00:40.49
3
(17)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
3
00:16:41.10
Female
17
6:34 min/km
00:16:19.03
23:18 min/km
91
5
22
00:01:23.23
123
4
29
00:50:28.52
8:08 min/km
162
3
20
00:01:04.58
140
7
40
00:51:25.12
12.8 km/h
202
4
28
57
1216
Andrew HEWLETT
Andrew HEWLETT #1216
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:46:29.96
01:46:29.96
4
(40)
Vintage Male (50-59)
4
00:04:50.92
Male
40
5:48 min/km
00:16:26.00
23:28 min/km
98
4
53
00:01:13.25
110
2
29
00:44:22.51
7:09 min/km
65
5
51
00:01:16.46
182
4
76
00:43:11.72
15.3 km/h
77
4
54
93
1575
Riverdogs
Riverdogs #1575
Mixed Mixed Team
01:51:22.62
01:51:22.62
11
(19)
Mixed Team
11
00:14:24.41
Mixed
19
Sarah Blunt
Dave Blunt
Jasper Blunt
6:04 min/km
00:17:25.21
24:53 min/km
139
16
28
00:00:45.02
44
18
29
00:48:09.69
7:46 min/km
130
11
19
00:00:37.42
20
11
13
00:44:25.26
14.9 km/h
105
19
26
196
1594
Stink Bugs
Stink Bugs #1594
Mixed Mixed Team
02:05:32.00
02:05:32.00
29
(44)
Mixed Team
29
00:28:33.79
Mixed
44
Annika Negus
Rowan Jemason
Ed Negus
6:50 min/km
00:17:42.37
25:17 min/km
155
20
33
00:00:45.85
46
19
30
00:56:42.88
9:08 min/km
226
28
40
00:00:35.28
13
7
9
00:49:45.61
13.3 km/h
184
33
46
39
1132
Anthea BROWN
Anthea BROWN #1132
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
01:43:59.39
01:43:59.39
1
(2)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
1
Female
2
5:40 min/km
00:14:02.05
20:02 min/km
18
1
5
00:01:25.65
128
5
30
00:43:06.79
6:57 min/km
47
1
3
00:01:06.62
144
8
43
00:44:18.27
14.9 km/h
101
1
5
220
1041
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #1041
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:10:56.26
02:10:56.26
32
(134)
Junior Male (U18)
32
00:34:52.44
Male
134
7:08 min/km
00:17:40.00
25:14 min/km
151
19
83
00:01:13.60
111
4
30
00:45:04.84
7:16 min/km
79
18
63
00:01:31.44
219
22
96
01:05:26.37
10.1 km/h
292
33
155
108
1106
Tyron ROBERTSON
Tyron ROBERTSON #1106
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:53:03.52
01:53:03.52
22
(78)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
22
00:31:58.27
Male
78
6:09 min/km
00:14:55.71
21:19 min/km
45
8
25
00:01:14.74
112
9
31
00:45:20.75
7:18 min/km
86
22
69
00:01:08.89
160
16
61
00:50:23.42
13.1 km/h
190
37
120
303
1502
Nrjv
Nrjv #1502
Mixed Junior Team
02:40:56.21
02:40:56.21
18
(62)
Junior Team
18
01:06:43.69
Mixed
62
Natasha Robinsons
Joshua Varnavides
Joshua Varnavides
8:46 min/km
00:18:53.69
26:59 min/km
206
15
47
00:00:46.05
47
12
31
00:59:03.31
9:31 min/km
251
17
48
00:03:12.08
304
17
60
01:19:01.07
8.4 km/h
312
18
63
253
1523
Rfm
Rfm #1523
Female Female Team
02:18:00.13
02:18:00.13
10
(53)
Female Team
10
00:19:23.94
Female
53
Fiona Florance
Rachel Brogan
Michelle Waddingham
7:31 min/km
00:15:38.20
22:20 min/km
71
1
15
00:01:26.59
132
16
31
01:03:09.73
10:11 min/km
288
13
70
00:00:44.68
58
9
13
00:57:00.92
11.6 km/h
255
12
52
112
1590
Super Adventure Racers
Super Adventure Racers #1590
Mixed Junior Team
01:53:05.72
01:53:05.72
9
(22)
Junior Team
9
00:18:53.20
Mixed
22
Abigail Burbridge
Elise Wells
Daniel Wells
6:09 min/km
00:19:09.46
27:22 min/km
230
16
50
00:00:46.22
48
13
32
00:47:32.25
7:40 min/km
120
8
18
00:00:44.42
56
12
30
00:44:53.36
14.7 km/h
112
10
30
251
1130
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #1130
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:16:54.19
02:16:54.19
9
(51)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
9
00:32:54.80
Female
51
7:27 min/km
00:18:27.02
26:21 min/km
185
12
45
00:01:26.97
134
6
32
00:58:53.55
9:29 min/km
250
10
51
00:02:14.33
282
22
84
00:55:52.30
11.8 km/h
248
9
49
105
1030
Tane HASLER
Tane HASLER #1030
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:52:59.53
01:52:59.53
18
(76)
Junior Male (U18)
18
00:16:55.71
Male
76
6:09 min/km
00:17:48.44
25:26 min/km
159
20
85
00:01:15.31
113
5
32
00:39:43.27
6:24 min/km
18
4
14
00:00:42.74
41
4
10
00:53:29.76
12.3 km/h
222
32
133
101
1004
Charlotte CHURCHER
Charlotte CHURCHER #1004
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:52:28.52
01:52:28.52
4
(10)
Junior Female (U18)
4
00:08:57.01
Female
10
6:07 min/km
00:14:25.47
20:36 min/km
25
4
7
00:01:27.97
137
3
33
00:45:53.84
7:24 min/km
91
4
8
00:01:04.79
142
5
41
00:49:36.45
13.3 km/h
181
4
20
13
1014
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #1014
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:36:03.82
01:36:03.82
1
(12)
Junior Male (U18)
1
Male
12
5:14 min/km
00:17:13.62
24:36 min/km
132
14
70
00:01:15.52
114
6
33
00:35:57.08
5:47 min/km
7
2
6
00:00:52.69
98
8
30
00:40:44.90
16.2 km/h
35
6
26
111
1596
Bassso Narwhal'S
Bassso Narwhal'S #1596
Mixed Mixed Team
01:53:04.77
01:53:04.77
13
(21)
Mixed Team
13
00:16:06.56
Mixed
21
Jamie Demden
Boyo Lakay
Jamie Demden
6:09 min/km
00:18:16.47
26:06 min/km
176
24
37
00:00:46.32
49
20
33
00:53:08.18
8:34 min/km
201
22
33
00:00:34.44
11
5
7
00:40:19.35
16.4 km/h
30
6
7
10
1257
Greg MANNING
Greg MANNING #1257
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:35:31.78
01:35:31.78
6
(9)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
6
00:14:26.53
Male
9
5:12 min/km
00:14:39.14
20:55 min/km
35
4
16
00:01:16.34
116
10
34
00:40:22.28
6:30 min/km
25
9
19
00:00:46.62
71
2
19
00:38:27.38
17.2 km/h
16
7
14
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (359 items)