SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (428 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
242
Kirsten KERRISK
Kirsten KERRISK #242
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
243
Kerri RENSHAW
Kerri RENSHAW #243
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
245
Beth PREECE
Beth PREECE #245
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
246
Belinda DENNIS
Belinda DENNIS #246
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
258
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #258
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
260
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #260
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
263
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #263
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
266
Louise HALIDAY
Louise HALIDAY #266
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
267
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #267
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
268
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #268
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
269
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #269
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
271
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #271
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
288
Teppei MISHIMA
Teppei MISHIMA #288
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
302
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #302
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
303
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #303
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
304
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #304
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
305
Evan HILL
Evan HILL #305
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
308
Russell JONES
Russell JONES #308
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 12 - Dark Green
314
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #314
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
324
319
Brock NEWTON
Brock NEWTON #319
Male 30-34
02:32:00.79
02:32:00.79
27
(214)
30-34
27
01:04:36.57
Male
214
4:03 min/km
Wave 12 - Dark Green
02:32:00.79
19:00 min/km
330
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #330
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
332
Adam MORRIS
Adam MORRIS #332
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
334
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #334
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
335
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #335
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Albany Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
337
Cliff KEARNS
Cliff KEARNS #337
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
Wave 13 - Pink
339
Graeme BAMBER
Graeme BAMBER #339
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Wave 13 - Pink
341
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #341
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
EFS
Wave 13 - Pink
342
Brett ROBEY
Brett ROBEY #342
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Wave 13 - Pink
354
Ian HENRY
Ian HENRY #354
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 13 - Pink
00:14:41.85
14:41 min/km
370
Adam KELLY
Adam KELLY #370
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 13 - Pink
371
Clayton KANE
Clayton KANE #371
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Wave 13 - Pink
377
Will HASSEY
Will HASSEY #377
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 13 - Pink
379
Damian THORPE
Damian THORPE #379
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Wave 13 - Pink
417
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #417
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
00:21:40.83
21:40 min/km
02:39:02.40
19:52 min/km
428
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #428
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
1200
Michael MOYLE
Michael MOYLE #1200
Male 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 13 - Pink
315
153
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER #153
Female 45-49
02:26:23.02
02:26:23.02
11
(92)
45-49
11
00:47:02.83
Female
92
North Coast Tri Club
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 - Yellow
00:18:56.49
18:56 min/km
272
8
71
00:06:45.12
328
11
100
01:07:07.40
25.0 km/h
317
11
96
00:04:21.09
328
11
100
00:24:31.95
6:07 min/km
290
9
75
00:24:25.82
6:11 min/km
279
9
71
00:49:12.89
6:09 min/km
284
9
72
307
404
Blaid KENDRICK
Blaid KENDRICK #404
Male 25-29
02:21:55.42
02:21:55.42
27
(209)
25-29
27
00:51:39.96
Male
209
3:47 min/km
Wave 12 - Dark Green
00:16:28.53
16:28 min/km
191
16
142
00:05:56.58
327
27
212
01:05:22.87
25.7 km/h
312
27
209
00:02:25.23
302
24
199
00:23:04.49
5:46 min/km
270
25
195
00:28:23.38
7:11 min/km
309
26
207
00:51:42.20
6:27 min/km
296
26
207
294
299
Benjamin BRUINS
Benjamin BRUINS #299
Male 25-29
02:16:15.03
02:16:15.03
26
(206)
25-29
26
00:45:59.56
Male
206
3:38 min/km
Wave 12 - Dark Green
00:18:55.17
18:55 min/km
271
25
189
00:05:14.10
326
26
211
00:54:49.53
30.6 km/h
219
20
172
00:02:40.52
317
26
205
00:25:26.79
6:21 min/km
299
27
208
00:28:52.94
7:18 min/km
312
27
209
00:54:35.69
6:49 min/km
309
27
210
286
103
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #103
Male 55-59
02:14:01.00
02:14:01.00
4
(203)
55-59
4
00:42:25.34
Male
203
3:35 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:20:17.67
20:17 min/km
303
4
205
00:04:56.44
325
4
210
01:02:43.94
26.8 km/h
304
4
207
00:03:01.77
320
4
207
00:20:54.12
5:13 min/km
222
3
170
00:21:51.49
5:32 min/km
230
3
174
00:43:01.17
5:22 min/km
227
3
172
186
292
Brad GREEN
Brad GREEN #292
Male 25-29
01:53:35.44
01:53:35.44
18
(148)
25-29
18
00:23:19.98
Male
148
3:02 min/km
Wave 12 - Dark Green
00:18:05.94
18:05 min/km
249
23
178
00:04:55.69
324
25
209
00:51:15.43
32.8 km/h
158
17
130
00:02:37.35
314
25
203
00:17:44.44
4:26 min/km
96
11
79
00:18:43.26
4:44 min/km
139
15
111
00:36:41.02
4:35 min/km
117
12
95
317
270
Dylan CHANNON
Dylan CHANNON #270
Male 20-24
02:27:09.79
02:27:09.79
8
(212)
20-24
8
00:49:43.07
Male
212
3:56 min/km
Wave 12 - Dark Green
00:19:19.15
19:19 min/km
280
8
192
00:04:50.95
323
9
208
01:07:40.86
24.8 km/h
319
8
210
00:02:15.41
289
9
195
00:23:59.46
5:59 min/km
282
8
201
00:28:48.79
7:17 min/km
310
8
208
00:53:03.41
6:37 min/km
301
8
208
164
348
Murray VEDEL
Murray VEDEL #348
Male 35-39
01:51:16.97
01:51:16.97
22
(132)
35-39
22
00:26:30.30
Male
132
2:58 min/km
Wave 13 - Pink
00:16:30.27
16:30 min/km
192
30
143
00:04:10.13
322
43
207
00:50:13.84
33.4 km/h
144
20
120
00:02:07.12
280
38
190
00:19:07.10
4:46 min/km
165
20
128
00:18:54.66
4:47 min/km
145
18
117
00:38:15.60
4:46 min/km
154
18
121
305
273
Daniel NESBITT
Daniel NESBITT #273
Male 20-24
02:21:29.45
02:21:29.45
7
(208)
20-24
7
00:44:02.72
Male
208
3:46 min/km
Wave 12 - Dark Green
00:16:05.77
16:05 min/km
173
6
133
00:04:08.61
321
8
206
01:00:39.63
27.7 km/h
285
7
200
00:02:04.13
274
8
185
00:26:33.43
6:38 min/km
307
9
210
00:31:39.07
8:00 min/km
323
9
212
00:58:31.30
7:18 min/km
318
9
212
220
425
Simone WATERS
Simone WATERS #425
Female 35-39
01:58:48.30
01:58:48.30
8
(46)
35-39
8
00:22:35.33
Female
46
Fremantle Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:15:49.36
15:49 min/km
160
3
30
00:04:08.46
320
18
99
00:54:37.75
30.8 km/h
212
5
42
00:02:17.80
294
17
83
00:21:15.72
5:18 min/km
233
10
49
00:20:23.65
5:09 min/km
192
10
39
00:41:54.91
5:14 min/km
211
10
44
332
165
Leah DEKROO
Leah DEKROO #165
Female 50-54
02:59:43.02
02:59:43.02
7
(100)
50-54
7
01:09:53.29
Female
100
Stadium Tri Club
4:48 min/km
Wave 10 - Yellow
00:23:52.63
23:52 min/km
326
7
100
00:04:05.36
319
7
98
01:11:11.98
23.6 km/h
325
7
100
00:02:02.86
270
5
74
00:36:57.04
9:14 min/km
328
7
100
00:41:12.59
10:25 min/km
328
7
100
01:18:30.17
9:48 min/km
329
7
100
112
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #112
Male 70-74
Query
Query
70-74
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 9 - White
00:15:10.18
15:10 min/km
00:03:59.76
00:45:37.94
36.8 km/h
00:04:11.04
00:22:53.14
5:43 min/km
00:22:10.92
5:36 min/km
00:45:19.16
5:39 min/km
244
67
James O'RAW
James O'RAW #67
Male 45-49
02:01:52.49
02:01:52.49
25
(182)
45-49
25
00:34:17.05
Male
182
3:15 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:18:06.41
18:06 min/km
250
23
179
00:03:58.93
318
26
205
00:54:40.84
30.7 km/h
215
25
169
00:03:23.07
325
26
210
00:20:42.12
5:10 min/km
218
23
167
00:20:47.90
5:15 min/km
204
22
156
00:41:43.22
5:12 min/km
209
22
161
249
64
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #64
Male 45-49
02:02:32.74
02:02:32.74
26
(186)
45-49
26
00:34:57.30
Male
186
Team XTR Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:20:05.49
20:05 min/km
298
26
202
00:03:57.28
317
25
204
00:51:30.92
32.6 km/h
162
22
134
00:02:13.51
287
25
194
00:22:15.50
5:33 min/km
261
26
190
00:22:14.65
5:37 min/km
238
26
177
00:44:45.52
5:35 min/km
250
26
184
172
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #172
Female 60-64
Query
Query
60-64
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 10 - Yellow
00:21:10.82
21:10 min/km
00:03:51.55
01:05:18.43
25.7 km/h
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (428 items)