Mercy College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
114
209
Abbey PRICE
Abbey PRICE #209
Female Y10
00:21:26.47
00:21:26.47
4
(26)
Y10
4
00:04:27.06
Female
26
O'Dea
6:07 min/km
20
210
Blake SUNJICH
Blake SUNJICH #210
Male Y10
00:15:47.14
00:15:47.14
2
(19)
Y10
2
00:01:02.50
Male
19
O'Dea
4:30 min/km
211
Machar AWAK
Machar AWAK #211
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
O'Dea
26
212
Brandon BARTOLOMEI
Brandon BARTOLOMEI #212
Male Y10
00:16:02.66
00:16:02.66
3
(24)
Y10
3
00:01:18.02
Male
24
O'Dea
4:35 min/km
40
213
Vu DANG
Vu DANG #213
Male Y10
00:17:19.19
00:17:19.19
7
(36)
Y10
7
00:02:34.55
Male
36
O'Dea
4:56 min/km
216
214
Precious JERE
Precious JERE #214
Female Y10
00:27:24.82
00:27:24.82
16
(84)
Y10
16
00:10:25.40
Female
84
O'Dea
7:49 min/km
239
215
Kaushik ORIL
Kaushik ORIL #215
Male Y10
00:30:22.51
00:30:22.51
21
(137)
Y10
21
00:15:37.87
Male
137
O'Dea
8:40 min/km
245
239
Thon ALIER
Thon ALIER #239
Male Y11
00:30:36.30
00:30:36.30
20
(142)
Y11
20
00:18:06.77
Male
142
O'Dea
8:44 min/km
69
240
Zoe COATES
Zoe COATES #240
Female Y11
00:19:04.22
00:19:04.22
2
(8)
Y11
2
00:03:06.37
Female
8
O'Dea
5:26 min/km
157
241
Julia FLEAY
Julia FLEAY #241
Female Y11
00:23:42.79
00:23:42.79
7
(46)
Y11
7
00:07:44.94
Female
46
O'Dea
6:46 min/km
198
242
Krishna GORASIA
Krishna GORASIA #242
Female Y11
00:26:12.18
00:26:12.18
12
(71)
Y11
12
00:10:14.33
Female
71
O'Dea
7:29 min/km
171
243
Dana LONDON
Dana LONDON #243
Female Y11
00:24:12.17
00:24:12.17
8
(54)
Y11
8
00:08:14.33
Female
54
O'Dea
6:54 min/km
62
244
Elijah NAUMOVSKI
Elijah NAUMOVSKI #244
Male Y11
00:18:42.60
00:18:42.60
9
(55)
Y11
9
00:06:13.07
Male
55
O'Dea
5:20 min/km
243
245
Jacob NYEKO
Jacob NYEKO #245
Male Y11
00:30:30.13
00:30:30.13
19
(140)
Y11
19
00:18:00.60
Male
140
O'Dea
8:42 min/km
232
246
Dawt SA ZUL
Dawt SA ZUL #246
Female Y11
00:29:33.26
00:29:33.26
17
(97)
Y11
17
00:13:35.41
Female
97
O'Dea
8:26 min/km
221
247
Katelyn CARROLL
Katelyn CARROLL #247
Female Y11
00:27:46.67
00:27:46.67
14
(89)
Y11
14
00:11:48.82
Female
89
O'Dea
7:56 min/km
199
248
Nicole CHA
Nicole CHA #248
Female Y11
00:26:12.67
00:26:12.67
13
(72)
Y11
13
00:10:14.82
Female
72
O'Dea
7:29 min/km
223
249
Brenda DANG
Brenda DANG #249
Female Y11
00:28:41.36
00:28:41.36
15
(91)
Y11
15
00:12:43.52
Female
91
O'Dea
8:11 min/km
147
250
Achol DENG
Achol DENG #250
Female Y11
00:22:40.06
00:22:40.06
6
(41)
Y11
6
00:06:42.22
Female
41
O'Dea
6:28 min/km
228
251
Mustafa JANDEEL
Mustafa JANDEEL #251
Male Y11
00:29:15.13
00:29:15.13
16
(133)
Y11
16
00:16:45.60
Male
133
O'Dea
8:21 min/km
252
Jordan MARCELLO
Jordan MARCELLO #252
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
O'Dea
82
253
Xuan NGUYEN
Xuan NGUYEN #253
Male Y11
00:19:37.87
00:19:37.87
11
(67)
Y11
11
00:07:08.34
Male
67
O'Dea
5:36 min/km
55
254
Amour-Parafait NZOYIHERA
Amour-Parafait NZOYIHERA #254
Male Y11
00:18:08.92
00:18:08.92
8
(50)
Y11
8
00:05:39.39
Male
50
O'Dea
5:11 min/km
255
Pauline SAN
Pauline SAN #255
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
O'Dea
256
Naponi SOKA
Naponi SOKA #256
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
O'Dea
224
257
Ieisha TAYLOR SANDY
Ieisha TAYLOR SANDY #257
Female Y11
00:28:41.36
00:28:41.36
16
(92)
Y11
16
00:12:43.52
Female
92
O'Dea
8:11 min/km
197
258
Jennifer VU
Jennifer VU #258
Female Y11
00:26:10.13
00:26:10.13
11
(70)
Y11
11
00:10:12.28
Female
70
O'Dea
7:28 min/km
175
279
Stacey BARDALES RODRIGUEZ
Stacey BARDALES RODRIGUEZ #279
Female Y12
00:24:38.01
00:24:38.01
8
(56)
Y12
8
00:03:42.59
Female
56
O'Dea
7:02 min/km
240
280
Marie BELLEZA
Marie BELLEZA #280
Female Y12
00:30:23.12
00:30:23.12
10
(103)
Y12
10
00:09:27.69
Female
103
O'Dea
8:40 min/km
141
281
Huyen NGUYEN
Huyen NGUYEN #281
Female Y12
00:22:34.33
00:22:34.33
4
(38)
Y12
4
00:01:38.90
Female
38
O'Dea
6:26 min/km
282
Lam NGUYEN
Lam NGUYEN #282
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
O'Dea
140
283
Thenuja YOGARASA
Thenuja YOGARASA #283
Female Y12
00:22:34.17
00:22:34.17
3
(37)
Y12
3
00:01:38.75
Female
37
O'Dea
6:26 min/km
16
284
Mawien DENG AJUET
Mawien DENG AJUET #284
Male Y12
00:15:27.88
00:15:27.88
5
(16)
Y12
5
00:02:04.96
Male
16
O'Dea
4:25 min/km
285
Safa KODI
Safa KODI #285
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
O'Dea
159
286
Charles MERCADO
Charles MERCADO #286
Male Y12
00:23:51.60
00:23:51.60
13
(112)
Y12
13
00:10:28.68
Male
112
O'Dea
6:49 min/km
287
Hoai NHU
Hoai NHU #287
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
O'Dea
242
291
Aron TESFALDTE
Aron TESFALDTE #291
Male Y11
00:30:29.42
00:30:29.42
18
(139)
Y11
18
00:17:59.89
Male
139
O'Dea
8:42 min/km
60
293
Nicholas DILONNOR
Nicholas DILONNOR #293
Male Y10
00:18:37.91
00:18:37.91
11
(53)
Y10
11
00:03:53.27
Male
53
O'Dea
5:19 min/km
54
292
Adrian IVANOVSKI
Adrian IVANOVSKI #292
Male Y09
00:18:05.00
00:18:05.00
11
(49)
Y09
11
00:04:40.16
Male
49
O'Dea
5:10 min/km
24
296
Aster MULU
Aster MULU #296
Female Y11
00:15:57.84
00:15:57.84
1
(2)
Y11
1
Female
2
O'Dea
4:33 min/km
113
295
Christina DENG
Christina DENG #295
Female Y11
00:21:26.07
00:21:26.07
3
(25)
Y11
3
00:05:28.22
Female
25
O'Dea
6:07 min/km
46
290
Ethan HALSE SMITH
Ethan HALSE SMITH #290
Male Y07
00:17:31.02
00:17:31.02
6
(42)
Y07
6
00:02:42.02
Male
42
McAdam
5:00 min/km
90
294
Ezekiel MUSTAFA
Ezekiel MUSTAFA #294
Male Y07
00:20:01.67
00:20:01.67
14
(73)
Y07
14
00:05:12.67
Male
73
McAdam
5:43 min/km
12
235
Wade MOORE
Wade MOORE #235
Male Y11
00:14:46.05
00:14:46.05
3
(12)
Y11
3
00:02:16.52
Male
12
McAdam
4:13 min/km
236
Htoo Eh Shee PAW
Htoo Eh Shee PAW #236
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
McAdam
195
237
Tarana YAD
Tarana YAD #237
Female Y11
00:26:05.67
00:26:05.67
10
(69)
Y11
10
00:10:07.82
Female
69
McAdam
7:27 min/km
83
238
Jitu HTAW
Jitu HTAW #238
Male Y11
00:19:38.48
00:19:38.48
12
(68)
Y11
12
00:07:08.95
Male
68
McAdam
5:36 min/km
155
272
Rika BORINO
Rika BORINO #272
Female Y12
00:23:39.68
00:23:39.68
5
(44)
Y12
5
00:02:44.26
Female
44
McAdam
6:45 min/km
32
273
Nikolas NGUY
Nikolas NGUY #273
Male Y12
00:17:13.02
00:17:13.02
6
(28)
Y12
6
00:03:50.10
Male
28
McAdam
4:55 min/km
93
274
Miguel PHAN
Miguel PHAN #274
Male Y12
00:20:09.94
00:20:09.94
10
(75)
Y12
10
00:06:47.01
Male
75
McAdam
5:45 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (296 items)