John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
976
Chelsea HUMPHREYS
Chelsea HUMPHREYS #976
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SAND
741
975
Sarah HOLLINS
Sarah HOLLINS #975
Female Y11
00:40:50.53
00:40:50.53
57
(355)
Y11
57
00:25:26.40
Female
355
SAND
120
11:40 min/km
00:00:48.06
788
974
Shannon HILL
Shannon HILL #974
Female Y11
00:45:46.99
00:45:46.99
75
(386)
Y11
75
00:30:22.86
Female
386
SAND
129
13:04 min/km
00:00:56.01
342
973
Ben HASKETT
Ben HASKETT #973
Male Y11
00:26:01.70
00:26:01.70
30
(227)
Y11
30
00:12:05.32
Male
227
SAND
60
7:26 min/km
00:00:26.61
257
972
Mackenzie GATH
Mackenzie GATH #972
Female Y11
00:23:10.70
00:23:10.70
8
(69)
Y11
8
00:07:46.56
Female
69
SAND
43
6:37 min/km
00:00:12.86
747
971
Angelique FRISINA
Angelique FRISINA #971
Female Y11
00:41:04.41
00:41:04.41
61
(361)
Y11
61
00:25:40.28
Female
361
SAND
121
11:44 min/km
00:00:46.11
722
970
Samuel DUMAN
Samuel DUMAN #970
Male Y11
00:38:46.22
00:38:46.22
56
(378)
Y11
56
00:24:49.84
Male
378
SAND
112
11:04 min/km
00:00:23.62
969
Brook CHAPMAN
Brook CHAPMAN #969
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SAND
968
Seth CARTER FERNANDES
Seth CARTER FERNANDES #968
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SAND
353
967
Kimberly BRANSBY
Kimberly BRANSBY #967
Female Y11
00:26:15.19
00:26:15.19
14
(120)
Y11
14
00:10:51.06
Female
120
SAND
62
7:30 min/km
00:00:24.37
258
966
Hannah BILNEY
Hannah BILNEY #966
Female Y11
00:23:11.71
00:23:11.71
9
(70)
Y11
9
00:07:47.58
Female
70
SAND
44
6:37 min/km
00:00:17.04
347
965
Ellis WITTS
Ellis WITTS #965
Male Y10
00:26:05.60
00:26:05.60
44
(229)
Y10
44
00:13:19.77
Male
229
SAND
61
7:27 min/km
00:00:24.74
117
964
Hannah WHITTOME
Hannah WHITTOME #964
Female Y10
00:18:38.93
00:18:38.93
3
(18)
Y10
3
00:02:27.65
Female
18
SAND
20
5:19 min/km
00:00:18.18
687
963
Shannon TRAN
Shannon TRAN #963
Female Y10
00:37:37.21
00:37:37.21
67
(326)
Y10
67
00:21:25.93
Female
326
SAND
107
10:44 min/km
00:00:35.36
617
962
Erika TRAN
Erika TRAN #962
Female Y10
00:34:46.93
00:34:46.93
51
(280)
Y10
51
00:18:35.65
Female
280
SAND
95
9:56 min/km
00:00:35.84
494
961
Tara TOMLINSON
Tara TOMLINSON #961
Female Y10
00:30:53.13
00:30:53.13
33
(203)
Y10
33
00:14:41.85
Female
203
SAND
76
8:49 min/km
00:00:30.05
960
Byron TODD
Byron TODD #960
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SAND
634
959
Kimberley SULIDIS
Kimberley SULIDIS #959
Female Y10
00:35:23.21
00:35:23.21
56
(290)
Y10
56
00:19:11.93
Female
290
SAND
98
10:06 min/km
00:00:46.86
676
958
Chris RUTLAND
Chris RUTLAND #958
Male Y10
00:37:18.19
00:37:18.19
58
(358)
Y10
58
00:24:32.36
Male
358
SAND
103
10:39 min/km
00:00:21.55
957
Kate MCCOWAN
Kate MCCOWAN #957
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
956
Amber LORENZI
Amber LORENZI #956
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
36
955
Ashton LORENCS
Ashton LORENCS #955
Male Y10
00:15:15.67
00:15:15.67
6
(36)
Y10
6
00:02:29.84
Male
36
SAND
9
4:21 min/km
00:00:14.08
294
954
Matthew LINCOLN
Matthew LINCOLN #954
Male Y10
00:24:18.58
00:24:18.58
40
(211)
Y10
40
00:11:32.75
Male
211
SAND
51
6:56 min/km
00:00:19.20
953
Jeremy LAMPARD
Jeremy LAMPARD #953
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SAND
563
952
Amy KUBACH
Amy KUBACH #952
Female Y10
00:33:00.95
00:33:00.95
40
(249)
Y10
40
00:16:49.67
Female
249
SAND
87
9:25 min/km
00:00:23.90
951
Lily KNIGHT
Lily KNIGHT #951
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
802
950
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA #950
Male Y10
00:50:39.98
00:50:39.98
67
(411)
Y10
67
00:37:54.15
Male
411
SAND
131
14:28 min/km
00:00:40.34
613
949
Jessica KEOHANE
Jessica KEOHANE #949
Female Y10
00:34:41.96
00:34:41.96
48
(277)
Y10
48
00:18:30.68
Female
277
SAND
93
9:54 min/km
00:00:48.10
948
Madison HATCHLEY
Madison HATCHLEY #948
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
225
947
Jade GUEST
Jade GUEST #947
Female Y10
00:22:11.51
00:22:11.51
12
(60)
Y10
12
00:06:00.23
Female
60
SAND
37
6:20 min/km
00:00:18.61
62
946
Blake GODDARD
Blake GODDARD #946
Male Y10
00:16:16.45
00:16:16.45
11
(58)
Y10
11
00:03:30.62
Male
58
SAND
13
4:38 min/km
00:00:12.86
945
Chanel FRISINA
Chanel FRISINA #945
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
805
944
Michael FASTION
Michael FASTION #944
Male Y10
00:50:42.07
00:50:42.07
70
(414)
Y10
70
00:37:56.24
Male
414
SAND
132
14:29 min/km
00:00:39.19
96
943
Samuel DUNCAN
Samuel DUNCAN #943
Male Y10
00:17:53.57
00:17:53.57
15
(82)
Y10
15
00:05:07.74
Male
82
SAND
18
5:06 min/km
00:00:24.12
689
942
Molly DOUGLAS
Molly DOUGLAS #942
Female Y10
00:37:40.70
00:37:40.70
69
(328)
Y10
69
00:21:29.42
Female
328
SAND
108
10:45 min/km
00:00:36.01
615
941
Alayah DODDEMEAD
Alayah DODDEMEAD #941
Female Y10
00:34:42.42
00:34:42.42
50
(279)
Y10
50
00:18:31.14
Female
279
SAND
94
9:54 min/km
00:00:33.12
293
940
Sean DEIGHTON
Sean DEIGHTON #940
Male Y10
00:24:17.15
00:24:17.15
39
(210)
Y10
39
00:11:31.32
Male
210
SAND
50
6:56 min/km
00:00:19.36
717
939
Zen DE MATOS
Zen DE MATOS #939
Male Y10
00:38:36.71
00:38:36.71
59
(375)
Y10
59
00:25:50.88
Male
375
SAND
111
11:01 min/km
00:00:19.20
21
938
Tyler DE LACY
Tyler DE LACY #938
Male Y10
00:14:23.42
00:14:23.42
4
(21)
Y10
4
00:01:37.59
Male
21
SAND
4
4:06 min/km
00:00:12.86
937
Bethany CHILTON
Bethany CHILTON #937
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
762
936
Caitlin AUSTIN
Caitlin AUSTIN #936
Female Y10
00:42:21.72
00:42:21.72
74
(367)
Y10
74
00:26:10.44
Female
367
SAND
122
12:06 min/km
00:00:36.61
935
Samuel ARVIDSON
Samuel ARVIDSON #935
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SAND
29
934
Coby ZINCKE
Coby ZINCKE #934
Male Y09
00:14:55.60
00:14:55.60
10
(29)
Y09
10
00:01:15.99
Male
29
SAND
7
4:15 min/km
00:00:14.01
125
933
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #933
Female Y09
00:18:50.67
00:18:50.67
7
(24)
Y09
7
00:02:39.58
Female
24
SAND
22
5:23 min/km
932
Sigourney WARD
Sigourney WARD #932
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
SAND
685
931
Aykari TUN
Aykari TUN #931
Female Y09
00:37:36.46
00:37:36.46
43
(324)
Y09
43
00:21:25.37
Female
324
SAND
106
10:44 min/km
00:00:15.70
930
Georgia SUMBY
Georgia SUMBY #930
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
SAND
338
929
Monique SMITH
Monique SMITH #929
Female Y09
00:25:56.44
00:25:56.44
24
(114)
Y09
24
00:09:45.35
Female
114
SAND
58
7:24 min/km
00:00:21.66
72
928
Liam SMITH
Liam SMITH #928
Male Y09
00:16:37.90
00:16:37.90
14
(65)
Y09
14
00:02:58.29
Male
65
SAND
15
4:45 min/km
00:00:15.23
810
927
Taj SCHOFIELD
Taj SCHOFIELD #927
Male Y09
00:54:25.84
00:54:25.84
71
(419)
Y09
71
00:40:46.23
Male
419
SAND
133
15:33 min/km
00:00:17.47
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (992 items)