CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
51
130
Tyson ELWARD
Tyson ELWARD #130
Male Y07
00:17:00.84
00:17:00.84
4
(51)
Y07
4
00:01:30.42
Male
51
Samson
8
4:08 min/km
52
545
Oliver EDMONDS
Oliver EDMONDS #545
Male Y10
00:17:02.64
00:17:02.64
9
(52)
Y10
9
00:01:51.13
Male
52
Rice
10
4:09 min/km
53
669
Liam PAGE
Liam PAGE #669
Male Y11
00:17:04.18
00:17:04.18
12
(53)
Y11
12
00:02:41.30
Male
53
O'Connor
10
4:09 min/km
54
548
Rhys HARVEY
Rhys HARVEY #548
Male Y10
00:17:04.47
00:17:04.47
10
(54)
Y10
10
00:01:52.96
Male
54
Rice
11
4:09 min/km
55
668
Daniel PAGE
Daniel PAGE #668
Male Y11
00:17:05.43
00:17:05.43
13
(55)
Y11
13
00:02:42.55
Male
55
O'Connor
11
4:10 min/km
56
483
Shaye KARAFIL
Shaye KARAFIL #483
Male Y10
00:17:06.70
00:17:06.70
11
(56)
Y10
11
00:01:55.19
Male
56
Morgan
14
4:10 min/km
57
780
Jacob FITZGERALD
Jacob FITZGERALD #780
Male Y12
00:17:09.32
00:17:09.32
12
(57)
Y12
12
00:02:58.43
Male
57
Morgan
15
4:11 min/km
58
686
Tom MUSKAROVSKY
Tom MUSKAROVSKY #686
Male Y11
00:17:09.33
00:17:09.33
14
(58)
Y11
14
00:02:46.45
Male
58
Patrick
7
4:11 min/km
59
87
Samuel JOHNSTON
Samuel JOHNSTON #87
Male Y07
00:17:10.22
00:17:10.22
5
(59)
Y07
5
00:01:39.80
Male
59
Patrick
8
4:11 min/km
60
266
Cooper ARNDT
Cooper ARNDT #266
Male Y08
00:17:10.83
00:17:10.83
7
(60)
Y08
7
00:01:40.49
Male
60
Samson
9
4:11 min/km
61
830
Taj RYAN
Taj RYAN #830
Male Y12
00:17:11.56
00:17:11.56
13
(61)
Y12
13
00:03:00.67
Male
61
Patrick
9
4:11 min/km
62
351
Patrick DART
Patrick DART #351
Male Y09
00:17:13.56
00:17:13.56
12
(62)
Y09
12
00:02:14.06
Male
62
O'Connor
12
4:12 min/km
63
825
Daniel MCSHANE
Daniel MCSHANE #825
Male Y12
00:17:14.41
00:17:14.41
14
(63)
Y12
14
00:03:03.52
Male
63
Patrick
10
4:12 min/km
64
508
Craig PITTSON
Craig PITTSON #508
Male Y10
00:17:15.23
00:17:15.23
12
(64)
Y10
12
00:02:03.72
Male
64
O'Connor
13
4:12 min/km
65
324
Samuel YAU
Samuel YAU #324
Male Y09
00:17:19.92
00:17:19.92
13
(65)
Y09
13
00:02:20.42
Male
65
Kelly
7
4:13 min/km
66
726
Benjamin LYE
Benjamin LYE #726
Male Y11
00:17:20.93
00:17:20.93
15
(66)
Y11
15
00:02:58.05
Male
66
Samson
10
4:13 min/km
67
503
Lincoln KERSPIEN
Lincoln KERSPIEN #503
Male Y10
00:17:21.13
00:17:21.13
13
(67)
Y10
13
00:02:09.62
Male
67
O'Connor
14
4:13 min/km
68
170
Samuel OTTO
Samuel OTTO #170
Male Y08
00:17:22.84
00:17:22.84
8
(68)
Y08
8
00:01:52.50
Male
68
Kelly
8
4:14 min/km
69
723
Blake HUGHES
Blake HUGHES #723
Male Y11
00:17:23.67
00:17:23.67
16
(69)
Y11
16
00:03:00.79
Male
69
Samson
11
4:14 min/km
70
654
Zachary COUBROUGH
Zachary COUBROUGH #654
Male Y11
00:17:24.40
00:17:24.40
17
(70)
Y11
17
00:03:01.52
Male
70
O'Connor
15
4:14 min/km
71
261
Michael SCAFETTA
Michael SCAFETTA #261
Male Y08
00:17:25.30
00:17:25.30
9
(71)
Y08
9
00:01:54.95
Male
71
Rice
12
4:14 min/km
72
281
Ellis GRANT
Ellis GRANT #281
Male Y08
00:17:31.12
00:17:31.12
10
(72)
Y08
10
00:02:00.77
Male
72
Samson
12
4:16 min/km
73
479
Zachary HARRIS-WALKER
Zachary HARRIS-WALKER #479
Male Y10
00:17:31.33
00:17:31.33
14
(73)
Y10
14
00:02:19.82
Male
73
Morgan
16
4:16 min/km
74
45
Jack SULLIVAN
Jack SULLIVAN #45
Male Y07
00:17:32.83
00:17:32.83
6
(74)
Y07
6
00:02:02.40
Male
74
Morgan
17
4:16 min/km
75
616
Thomas MOLLICA
Thomas MOLLICA #616
Male Y11
00:17:34.38
00:17:34.38
18
(75)
Y11
18
00:03:11.51
Male
75
Kelly
9
4:17 min/km
76
380
John CARRICK
John CARRICK #380
Male Y09
00:17:36.74
00:17:36.74
14
(76)
Y09
14
00:02:37.25
Male
76
Patrick
11
4:17 min/km
77
516
Nathan BANKS
Nathan BANKS #516
Male Y10
00:17:37.64
00:17:37.64
15
(77)
Y10
15
00:02:26.13
Male
77
Patrick
12
4:17 min/km
78
733
Jarred READ
Jarred READ #733
Male Y11
00:17:40.43
00:17:40.43
19
(78)
Y11
19
00:03:17.56
Male
78
Samson
13
4:18 min/km
79
126
Adrian CAMPANA
Adrian CAMPANA #126
Male Y07
00:17:40.56
00:17:40.56
7
(79)
Y07
7
00:02:10.13
Male
79
Samson
14
4:18 min/km
80
583
Zavier SCHOCK
Zavier SCHOCK #583
Male Y10
00:17:40.70
00:17:40.70
16
(80)
Y10
16
00:02:29.19
Male
80
Samson
15
4:18 min/km
81
490
Ashton MUIR
Ashton MUIR #490
Male Y10
00:17:40.70
00:17:40.70
17
(81)
Y10
17
00:02:29.19
Male
81
Morgan
18
4:18 min/km
82
729
Jasper MILLER
Jasper MILLER #729
Male Y11
00:17:42.10
00:17:42.10
20
(82)
Y11
20
00:03:19.23
Male
82
Samson
16
4:19 min/km
83
463
Ben MITCHELL
Ben MITCHELL #463
Male Y10
00:17:44.96
00:17:44.96
18
(83)
Y10
18
00:02:33.45
Male
83
Kelly
10
4:19 min/km
84
647
Lorcan PEARSON
Lorcan PEARSON #647
Male Y11
00:17:46.61
00:17:46.61
21
(84)
Y11
21
00:03:23.74
Male
84
Morgan
19
4:20 min/km
85
584
Joshua STEDMAN
Joshua STEDMAN #584
Male Y10
00:17:47.22
00:17:47.22
19
(85)
Y10
19
00:02:35.71
Male
85
Samson
17
4:20 min/km
86
567
Zachary EVANS
Zachary EVANS #567
Male Y10
00:17:47.74
00:17:47.74
20
(86)
Y10
20
00:02:36.23
Male
86
Samson
18
4:20 min/km
87
456
Oscar HOLDEN
Oscar HOLDEN #456
Male Y10
00:17:47.99
00:17:47.99
21
(87)
Y10
21
00:02:36.48
Male
87
Kelly
11
4:20 min/km
88
842
Jess DAVIE
Jess DAVIE #842
Male Y12
00:17:48.43
00:17:48.43
15
(88)
Y12
15
00:03:37.54
Male
88
Rice
13
4:20 min/km
89
376
Joshua BATES
Joshua BATES #376
Male Y09
00:17:48.99
00:17:48.99
15
(89)
Y09
15
00:02:49.50
Male
89
Patrick
13
4:20 min/km
90
407
Lorenzo MARCON
Lorenzo MARCON #407
Male Y09
00:17:51.49
00:17:51.49
16
(90)
Y09
16
00:02:52.00
Male
90
Rice
14
4:21 min/km
91
5
Bailey COLLINSON
Bailey COLLINSON #5
Male Y07
00:17:51.76
00:17:51.76
8
(91)
Y07
8
00:02:21.34
Male
91
Kelly
12
4:21 min/km
92
715
Pascal RODET
Pascal RODET #715
Male Y11
00:17:52.30
00:17:52.30
22
(92)
Y11
22
00:03:29.43
Male
92
Rice
15
4:21 min/km
93
498
Axel DAMITZ
Axel DAMITZ #498
Male Y10
00:17:52.51
00:17:52.51
22
(93)
Y10
22
00:02:41.00
Male
93
O'Connor
16
4:21 min/km
94
18
Darcy OSBORNE
Darcy OSBORNE #18
Male Y07
00:17:53.59
00:17:53.59
9
(94)
Y07
9
00:02:23.16
Male
94
Kelly
13
4:21 min/km
95
308
Charles GREEN
Charles GREEN #308
Male Y09
00:17:54.49
00:17:54.49
17
(95)
Y09
17
00:02:55.00
Male
95
Kelly
14
4:22 min/km
96
785
Mitchell PACE
Mitchell PACE #785
Male Y12
00:17:54.55
00:17:54.55
16
(96)
Y12
16
00:03:43.66
Male
96
Morgan
20
4:22 min/km
97
86
Jack HENDERSON
Jack HENDERSON #86
Male Y07
00:17:56.38
00:17:56.38
10
(97)
Y07
10
00:02:25.96
Male
97
Patrick
14
4:22 min/km
98
194
Blake PESICH
Blake PESICH #194
Male Y08
00:17:57.25
00:17:57.25
11
(98)
Y08
11
00:02:26.90
Male
98
Morgan
21
4:22 min/km
99
436
Aaron RICCIARDI
Aaron RICCIARDI #436
Male Y09
00:17:59.64
00:17:59.64
18
(99)
Y09
18
00:03:00.14
Male
99
Samson
19
4:23 min/km
100
696
Julian AMARA
Julian AMARA #696
Male Y11
00:18:03.67
00:18:03.67
23
(100)
Y11
23
00:03:40.80
Male
100
Rice
16
4:24 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (834 items)