MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
90
1206
Zhenyan Gong
Zhenyan Gong #1206
Male 20-24
00:37:23.74
00:37:23.74
15
(75)
20-24
15
00:06:58.35
Male
75
SIN
CHN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:30 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:47.95
17:03 min/km
51
6
38
00:01:17.05
244
32
165
00:23:18.74
4:39 min/km
168
22
147
181
1178
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #1178
Female 45-49
00:40:40.06
00:40:40.06
3
(27)
45-49
3
00:03:48.21
Female
27
Anza
SIN
DEN
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:12:49.91
17:06 min/km
52
2
11
00:00:59.58
143
2
41
00:26:50.57
5:22 min/km
401
7
71
32
1430
Frederic Dugas
Frederic Dugas #1430
Male 45-49
00:33:12.33
00:33:12.33
3
(28)
45-49
3
00:01:41.82
Male
28
SIN
FRA
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:50.86
17:07 min/km
53
4
39
00:00:55.86
112
6
74
00:19:25.60
3:53 min/km
33
3
30
139
885
Rex Villaflor
Rex Villaflor #885
Male 35-39
00:39:17.97
00:39:17.97
13
(115)
35-39
13
00:10:14.33
Male
115
SIN
PHI
6:50 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:12:51.20
17:08 min/km
54
8
40
00:01:18.27
252
18
168
00:25:08.49
5:01 min/km
288
41
245
19
1669
Benoit Besnier
Benoit Besnier #1669
Male 25-29
00:31:59.52
00:31:59.52
3
(19)
25-29
3
00:01:08.86
Male
19
SIN
FRA
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:52.72
17:10 min/km
55
3
41
00:00:52.68
96
8
68
00:18:14.11
3:38 min/km
15
2
15
41
777
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #777
Male 25-29
00:33:52.10
00:33:52.10
5
(36)
25-29
5
00:03:01.44
Male
36
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:52.90
17:10 min/km
56
4
42
00:00:56.27
116
10
77
00:20:02.93
4:00 min/km
39
5
34
56
725
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #725
Female 16-19
00:35:04.15
00:35:04.15
3
(6)
16-19
3
00:02:36.60
Female
6
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:05 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:56.35
17:15 min/km
57
4
12
00:00:44.29
43
3
8
00:21:23.50
4:16 min/km
87
3
10
53
762
Arthur Desgues
Arthur Desgues #762
Male 25-29
00:34:48.76
00:34:48.76
7
(45)
25-29
7
00:03:58.10
Male
45
SIN
FRA
6:03 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:12:57.92
17:17 min/km
58
5
43
00:00:58.71
136
12
88
00:20:52.12
4:10 min/km
61
7
53
27
861
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #861
Male 35-39
00:32:47.19
00:32:47.19
7
(24)
35-39
7
00:03:43.55
Male
24
SIN
ESP
5:42 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:12:58.98
17:18 min/km
59
9
44
00:00:42.49
33
5
25
00:19:05.71
3:49 min/km
22
6
21
217
1101
Huai En Constance Tan
Huai En Constance Tan #1101
Female 25-29
00:41:48.64
00:41:48.64
5
(35)
25-29
5
00:04:05.79
Female
35
TriEdge
SIN
SIN
7:16 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:02.15
17:22 min/km
60
1
13
00:00:52.45
92
3
24
00:27:54.04
5:34 min/km
458
11
88
163
1079
Lloyd Eastment
Lloyd Eastment #1079
Male 55-59
00:39:57.69
00:39:57.69
3
(136)
55-59
3
00:05:37.12
Male
136
SIN
AUS
6:56 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:03.46
17:24 min/km
61
2
45
00:01:22.06
276
6
185
00:25:32.16
5:06 min/km
312
5
261
132
1406
Andrew Weaver
Andrew Weaver #1406
Male 40-44
00:39:04.35
00:39:04.35
13
(110)
40-44
13
00:09:16.85
Male
110
Singapore shufflers
SIN
AUS
6:47 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:13:07.53
17:30 min/km
62
6
46
00:01:23.90
284
23
190
00:24:32.92
4:54 min/km
250
34
214
36
1436
Michael Lelievre
Michael Lelievre #1436
Male 45-49
00:33:40.20
00:33:40.20
4
(32)
45-49
4
00:02:09.70
Male
32
SIN
FRA
5:51 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:13:10.70
17:34 min/km
63
5
47
00:00:30.08
1
1
1
00:19:59.42
3:59 min/km
38
4
33
244
1485
Juliette Chabot
Juliette Chabot #1485
Female 16-19
00:42:39.48
00:42:39.48
8
(42)
16-19
8
00:10:11.93
Female
42
SIN
FRA
7:25 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:12.39
17:36 min/km
64
5
14
00:01:09.04
194
6
52
00:28:18.04
5:39 min/km
478
8
95
20
1353
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #1353
Male 35-39
00:32:00.70
00:32:00.70
5
(20)
35-39
5
00:02:57.06
Male
20
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
USA
5:34 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:12.40
17:36 min/km
65
10
48
00:01:08.60
189
12
126
00:17:39.69
3:31 min/km
7
3
7
24
721
Anna Eberhardt
Anna Eberhardt #721
Female 35-39
00:32:14.00
00:32:14.00
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
MetaSport Club
SIN
HUN
5:36 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:15.64
17:40 min/km
66
3
15
00:00:35.86
10
1
3
00:18:22.49
3:40 min/km
17
1
1
37
1297
Sean Smith
Sean Smith #1297
Male 30-34
00:33:43.00
00:33:43.00
5
(33)
30-34
5
00:02:46.54
Male
33
IDN
CHE
5:51 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:16.49
17:41 min/km
67
7
49
00:01:03.47
161
15
105
00:19:23.03
3:52 min/km
30
4
28
54
788
James Waterhuose
James Waterhuose #788
Male 30-34
00:34:52.22
00:34:52.22
8
(46)
30-34
8
00:03:55.76
Male
46
GBR
GBR
6:03 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:18.95
17:45 min/km
68
8
50
00:00:58.94
141
11
90
00:20:34.32
4:06 min/km
54
10
47
43
574
Balance
Balance #574
Mixed Team Mixed
00:33:59.85
00:33:59.85
2
(2)
Team Mixed
2
00:01:00.85
Mixed
2
SIN
CZE
UWCSEA Dover
5:54 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:21.74
17:48 min/km
69
4
4
00:00:41.27
26
3
3
00:19:56.83
3:59 min/km
37
1
1
235
1486
Hui Li Yen Askvik
Hui Li Yen Askvik #1486
Female 16-19
00:42:28.64
00:42:28.64
7
(40)
16-19
7
00:10:01.09
Female
40
SIN
SIN
UWCSEA East
7:23 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:24.39
17:52 min/km
70
6
16
00:01:00.99
150
5
44
00:28:03.25
5:36 min/km
462
7
91
148
1484
Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravastia
Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravastia #1484
Female 16-19
00:39:37.53
00:39:37.53
6
(22)
16-19
6
00:07:09.98
Female
22
IDN
IDN
6:53 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:24.43
17:52 min/km
71
7
17
00:00:48.21
70
4
16
00:25:24.88
5:04 min/km
301
5
42
49
1309
Erik Graffner
Erik Graffner #1309
Male 30-34
00:34:33.25
00:34:33.25
6
(42)
30-34
6
00:03:36.79
Male
42
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
SWE
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:27.75
17:57 min/km
72
9
51
00:00:39.13
19
2
14
00:20:26.36
4:05 min/km
49
8
42
79
1218
Koh Yao Zhong
Koh Yao Zhong #1218
Male 20-24
00:36:37.71
00:36:37.71
13
(67)
20-24
13
00:06:12.31
Male
67
SINGAPORE MANAGEMENT UNIVERSITY
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
6:22 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:28.50
17:58 min/km
73
7
52
00:00:52.25
88
17
61
00:22:16.95
4:27 min/km
118
17
103
59
1450
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #1450
Male 50-54
00:35:21.94
00:35:21.94
2
(49)
50-54
2
00:00:24.20
Male
49
SIN
GRE
6:09 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:28.69
17:58 min/km
74
2
53
00:00:43.93
40
1
31
00:21:09.31
4:13 min/km
78
2
67
105
1240
Sridharman Thulasidas
Sridharman Thulasidas #1240
Male 20-24
00:38:11.20
00:38:11.20
17
(87)
20-24
17
00:07:45.80
Male
87
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:38 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:30.77
18:01 min/km
75
8
54
00:00:54.67
103
18
70
00:23:45.76
4:45 min/km
197
24
172
23
731
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #731
Male 45-49
00:32:08.20
00:32:08.20
2
(23)
45-49
2
00:00:37.69
Male
23
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
GBR
5:35 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:31.26
18:01 min/km
76
6
55
00:00:45.64
50
3
37
00:17:51.28
3:34 min/km
9
1
9
13
1280
Remi Richart
Remi Richart #1280
Male 25-29
00:30:50.66
00:30:50.66
1
(13)
25-29
1
Male
13
SIN
FRA
5:21 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:31.82
18:02 min/km
77
6
56
00:00:37.71
14
1
9
00:16:41.12
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
121
714
Boerge Toft
Boerge Toft #714
Male 60-64
00:38:43.45
00:38:43.45
1
(102)
60-64
1
Male
102
DEN
DEN
6:44 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:31.95
18:02 min/km
78
1
57
00:01:37.95
368
4
251
00:23:33.54
4:42 min/km
185
2
161
38
1241
Samuel Wong
Samuel Wong #1241
Male 20-24
00:33:46.84
00:33:46.84
4
(34)
20-24
4
00:03:21.45
Male
34
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:52 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:32.42
18:03 min/km
79
9
58
00:00:55.60
111
20
73
00:19:18.82
3:51 min/km
29
3
27
169
1203
Rahmat Alam Semesta
Rahmat Alam Semesta #1203
Male 16-19
00:40:10.17
00:40:10.17
8
(141)
16-19
8
00:10:29.96
Male
141
IDN
IDN
6:59 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:33.78
18:05 min/km
80
6
59
00:00:57.01
125
6
81
00:25:39.38
5:07 min/km
318
10
266
392
1509
Lim Shona
Lim Shona #1509
Female 20-24
00:46:38.08
00:46:38.08
18
(78)
20-24
18
00:11:28.65
Female
78
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
8:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:34.44
18:05 min/km
81
4
18
00:00:44.18
42
2
7
00:32:19.46
6:27 min/km
661
29
165
123
944
Daisuke Ishii
Daisuke Ishii #944
Male 40-44
00:38:50.54
00:38:50.54
12
(104)
40-44
12
00:09:03.03
Male
104
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
6:45 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:13:34.73
18:06 min/km
82
7
60
00:01:08.42
187
13
124
00:24:07.38
4:49 min/km
219
27
189
166
1611
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #1611
Female 45-49
00:40:08.58
00:40:08.58
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:03:16.73
Female
24
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:13:35.92
18:07 min/km
83
3
19
00:01:05.00
168
3
49
00:25:27.66
5:05 min/km
306
4
45
85
892
Bryce Madsen
Bryce Madsen #892
Male 35-39
00:36:57.34
00:36:57.34
9
(71)
35-39
9
00:07:53.69
Male
71
SIN
USA
6:25 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:13:35.93
18:07 min/km
84
11
61
00:01:39.74
379
35
260
00:21:41.66
4:20 min/km
98
11
85
100
1499
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #1499
Female 20-24
00:37:56.51
00:37:56.51
4
(14)
20-24
4
00:02:47.08
Female
14
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:35 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:37.40
18:09 min/km
85
5
20
00:00:56.98
124
14
34
00:23:22.12
4:40 min/km
172
3
18
99
1407
Nicolas Laurent
Nicolas Laurent #1407
Male 40-44
00:37:56.20
00:37:56.20
9
(82)
40-44
9
00:08:08.70
Male
82
SIN
FRA
6:35 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:13:38.21
18:10 min/km
86
8
62
00:01:30.73
322
29
217
00:22:47.25
4:33 min/km
136
16
119
1102
Jade Dyson
Jade Dyson #1102
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 5 Green
00:13:38.44
18:11 min/km
87
2
21
00:01:23.46
281
8
82
50
781
Gregory Britton
Gregory Britton #781
Male 30-34
00:34:36.93
00:34:36.93
7
(43)
30-34
7
00:03:40.47
Male
43
TriEdge
SIN
FRA
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:40.65
18:14 min/km
88
10
63
00:00:47.50
64
6
47
00:20:08.77
4:01 min/km
41
5
36
255
1251
Pan Zhi
Pan Zhi #1251
Male 25-29
00:42:57.29
00:42:57.29
28
(209)
25-29
28
00:12:06.63
Male
209
SIN
SIN
7:28 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:13:41.09
18:14 min/km
89
7
64
00:03:25.52
771
62
532
00:25:50.68
5:10 min/km
335
34
278
65
1333
Tom Brydon
Tom Brydon #1333
Male 30-34
00:35:59.95
00:35:59.95
11
(54)
30-34
11
00:05:03.49
Male
54
SIN
GBR
6:15 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:41.88
18:15 min/km
90
11
65
00:00:57.72
128
10
84
00:21:20.34
4:16 min/km
84
12
73
35
1292
Dex Cheong
Dex Cheong #1292
Male 30-34
00:33:36.82
00:33:36.82
4
(31)
30-34
4
00:02:40.36
Male
31
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
5:50 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:42.75
18:17 min/km
91
12
66
00:00:39.87
20
3
15
00:19:14.19
3:50 min/km
26
3
24
186
1106
Amanda Chew
Amanda Chew #1106
Female 25-29
00:40:52.99
00:40:52.99
3
(30)
25-29
3
00:03:10.14
Female
30
SIN
SIN
7:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:42.86
18:17 min/km
92
3
22
00:01:15.07
234
5
63
00:25:55.05
5:11 min/km
339
7
54
179
1296
Sebastian Leng
Sebastian Leng #1296
Male 30-34
00:40:37.00
00:40:37.00
23
(149)
30-34
23
00:09:40.54
Male
149
SIN
SIN
7:03 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:43.74
18:18 min/km
93
13
67
00:01:28.22
309
26
208
00:25:25.03
5:05 min/km
302
47
256
102
1648
Ralph Dixon
Ralph Dixon #1648
Male 50-54
00:38:01.42
00:38:01.42
5
(84)
50-54
5
00:03:03.69
Male
84
SIN
MAL
6:36 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:45.46
18:20 min/km
94
3
68
00:01:21.73
274
11
183
00:22:54.22
4:34 min/km
142
8
125
1242
Aw Yizhong
Aw Yizhong #1242
Male 20-24
Started
Started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
Wave 12 Red
00:13:47.17
18:22 min/km
95
10
69
126
585
Seahorse
Seahorse #585
Female Team Female
00:38:53.58
00:38:53.58
1
(16)
Team Female
1
Female
16
SIN
SIN
6:45 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:47.99
18:23 min/km
96
1
23
00:00:45.25
46
2
9
00:24:20.33
4:52 min/km
234
1
30
87
1054
Emanuele Baroni
Emanuele Baroni #1054
Male 50-54
00:37:03.47
00:37:03.47
4
(73)
50-54
4
00:02:05.73
Male
73
SIN
SIN
6:26 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:49.46
18:25 min/km
97
4
70
00:01:00.85
149
6
95
00:22:13.15
4:26 min/km
113
4
99
48
750
Aaron Lee
Aaron Lee #750
Male 20-24
00:34:26.74
00:34:26.74
6
(41)
20-24
6
00:04:01.34
Male
41
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
5:59 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:49.86
18:26 min/km
98
11
71
00:00:48.30
71
12
51
00:19:48.57
3:57 min/km
35
4
32
88
1118
Elaine Young
Elaine Young #1118
Female 30-34
00:37:06.71
00:37:06.71
2
(11)
30-34
2
00:02:27.39
Female
11
TRI-NERGY
SIN
CAN
6:27 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:50.07
18:26 min/km
99
2
24
00:00:46.08
55
1
12
00:22:30.56
4:30 min/km
125
2
12
28
597
Beginner's Luck IV
Beginner's Luck IV #597
Male Team Male
00:32:49.49
00:32:49.49
3
(25)
Team Male
3
00:02:49.97
Male
25
SIN
SIN
5:42 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:51.91
18:29 min/km
100
3
72
00:00:46.84
57
4
40
00:18:10.73
3:38 min/km
13
2
13
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023