SufferFest Bunbury Triathlon
10 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half ironfest
OlyFest
SprintFest
DuathlonFest
AquaBike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Team
Mixed Team
Parra
All clubs
BUNBURY
Bunbury Tri Club
Bunbury Triahlon Club
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
Central Coast Triathlon Club
EFS
EFS tri club
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Geraldton Triathlon Club
Impulsive Fitness
North Coast Tri Club
Oceanic Tri Club
Perth Hill TC
Perth Hills Tri Club
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Perth Tri Club
PTG
Rockingham Tri Club
Rockingham Triathlon Club
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Staduim Tri Club
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Bike 18km
Pace
C/Pos
Bike 36km
Pace
C/Pos
Bike 54km
Pace
C/Pos
Bike 72km
Pace
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
Run Lap1
Pace
C/Pos
Run Lap2
Pace
C/Pos
Run Lap3
Pace
C/Pos
Run Lap4
Pace
C/Pos
Run
Pace
C/Pos
51
246
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #246
Male 30-39
05:43:45.00
05:43:45.00
8
(42)
30-39
8
01:41:56.30
Male
42
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:57.55
17:52 min/km
3
00:01:49.07
6
00:31:08.11
34.7 km/h
6
00:30:56.02
34.9 km/h
6
00:32:11.70
8.3 km/h
8
00:33:42.97
32.0 km/h
9
02:42:20.68
33.3 km/h
8
00:01:31.35
7
00:30:25.10
6:05 min/km
8
00:40:56.47
8:11 min/km
9
00:36:53.63
7:22 min/km
8
00:35:39.86
7:07 min/km
8
02:24:06.34
6:49 min/km
8
52
232
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #232
Female 40-49
05:48:11.69
05:48:11.69
2
(10)
40-49
2
01:00:44.42
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
3:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:35:52.80
18:53 min/km
2
00:01:20.13
1
00:36:34.13
29.5 km/h
3
00:35:58.35
30.0 km/h
3
00:37:00.94
7.4 km/h
3
00:36:43.91
29.4 km/h
3
03:03:48.95
29.4 km/h
3
00:01:38.30
2
00:30:49.00
6:09 min/km
2
00:29:31.41
5:54 min/km
2
00:30:58.44
6:11 min/km
2
00:34:03.53
6:48 min/km
2
02:05:31.50
5:56 min/km
2
53
236
Robert CHESTER
Robert CHESTER #236
Male 50-59
06:03:46.46
06:03:46.46
8
(43)
50-59
8
01:36:36.51
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:35:04.05
18:27 min/km
5
00:02:45.39
8
00:32:56.13
32.8 km/h
8
00:32:16.75
33.5 km/h
8
00:32:54.77
7.9 km/h
7
00:34:18.14
31.5 km/h
7
02:48:22.67
32.1 km/h
8
00:03:00.28
10
00:35:45.27
7:09 min/km
10
00:37:39.44
7:31 min/km
10
00:40:01.10
8:00 min/km
9
00:40:58.48
8:11 min/km
9
02:34:34.06
7:19 min/km
10
54
294
Steven RICE
Steven RICE #294
Male 50-59
06:06:33.19
06:06:33.19
9
(44)
50-59
9
01:39:23.24
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:49:17.08
25:56 min/km
10
00:03:50.63
10
00:36:37.23
29.5 km/h
10
00:36:08.64
29.9 km/h
10
00:36:47.88
6.6 km/h
9
00:39:26.20
27.4 km/h
10
03:08:33.37
28.6 km/h
10
00:02:18.86
9
00:26:29.42
5:17 min/km
4
00:32:11.25
6:26 min/km
7
00:32:24.56
6:28 min/km
6
00:31:15.73
6:15 min/km
5
02:02:33.23
5:48 min/km
5
55
231
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #231
Female 40-49
06:07:33.48
06:07:33.48
3
(11)
40-49
3
01:20:06.21
Female
11
Bunbury Triahlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:40:04.98
21:05 min/km
3
00:01:39.21
2
00:31:22.20
34.4 km/h
2
00:31:46.84
34.0 km/h
2
00:33:07.97
7.8 km/h
2
00:34:32.19
31.3 km/h
2
02:45:53.33
32.6 km/h
2
00:02:30.76
3
00:37:42.29
7:32 min/km
3
00:39:01.91
7:48 min/km
3
00:40:47.25
8:09 min/km
3
00:39:41.66
7:56 min/km
3
02:37:25.18
7:27 min/km
3
56
254
Bradley ADAMS
Bradley ADAMS #254
Male 30-39
06:14:34.27
06:14:34.27
9
(45)
30-39
9
02:12:45.57
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:45:07.32
23:44 min/km
9
00:02:45.89
9
00:32:25.31
33.3 km/h
9
00:32:59.51
32.7 km/h
9
00:32:42.18
7.4 km/h
9
00:33:12.52
32.5 km/h
8
02:46:05.15
32.5 km/h
9
00:01:25.17
5
00:36:09.67
7:13 min/km
10
00:39:10.64
7:50 min/km
8
00:39:27.08
7:53 min/km
9
00:44:08.19
8:49 min/km
10
02:39:10.72
7:32 min/km
9
57
225
Darren STEVENS
Darren STEVENS #225
Male Parra
06:15:55.94
06:15:55.94
1
(46)
Parra
1
Male
46
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:19 min/km
Wave 2
00:42:49.56
22:32 min/km
1
00:05:27.15
1
00:29:20.20
36.8 km/h
1
00:30:09.84
35.8 km/h
1
00:33:02.77
7.7 km/h
1
00:34:07.21
31.7 km/h
1
02:46:54.65
32.4 km/h
1
00:02:43.36
1
00:31:54.99
6:22 min/km
1
00:37:14.00
7:26 min/km
1
00:44:08.85
8:49 min/km
1
00:44:28.59
8:53 min/km
1
02:38:01.21
7:29 min/km
1
58
289
Jeffrey DICK
Jeffrey DICK #289
Male 60-69
06:19:31.26
06:19:31.26
1
(47)
60-69
1
Male
47
Central Coast Triathlon Club
New South Wales
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 2
00:58:17.88
30:40 min/km
1
00:03:03.09
1
00:35:39.94
30.3 km/h
1
00:36:43.79
29.4 km/h
1
00:37:51.78
6.3 km/h
1
00:37:24.95
28.9 km/h
1
03:05:16.64
29.1 km/h
1
00:01:47.61
1
00:31:37.38
6:19 min/km
1
00:32:51.17
6:34 min/km
1
00:33:43.79
6:44 min/km
1
00:32:43.19
6:32 min/km
1
02:11:06.02
6:12 min/km
1
59
240
James MCMANUS
James MCMANUS #240
Male 18-29
06:20:11.95
06:20:11.95
9
(48)
18-29
9
02:28:10.72
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 2
00:40:25.26
21:16 min/km
8
00:04:10.87
8
00:32:45.83
33.0 km/h
7
00:32:42.68
33.0 km/h
7
01:07:03.24
6.1 km/h
9
00:38:41.78
27.9 km/h
9
03:30:53.35
25.6 km/h
9
00:00:37.29
1
00:25:29.41
5:05 min/km
6
00:32:25.31
6:29 min/km
9
00:32:03.07
6:24 min/km
9
00:33:55.18
6:47 min/km
9
02:04:05.17
5:52 min/km
9
60
278
Dennis DEVEREAUX
Dennis DEVEREAUX #278
Male 50-59
06:23:53.14
06:23:53.14
10
(49)
50-59
10
01:56:43.18
Male
49
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:42:35.31
22:24 min/km
8
00:01:49.73
6
00:35:11.60
30.7 km/h
9
00:35:25.96
30.5 km/h
9
00:37:21.37
7.1 km/h
10
00:37:50.52
28.5 km/h
9
03:03:52.53
29.4 km/h
9
00:01:12.05
4
00:31:19.62
6:15 min/km
9
00:36:49.90
7:21 min/km
9
00:41:43.69
8:20 min/km
10
00:44:16.19
8:51 min/km
10
02:34:23.50
7:19 min/km
9
61
227
Daniel DE MALMANCHE
Daniel DE MALMANCHE #227
Male 30-39
06:39:30.50
06:39:30.50
10
(50)
30-39
10
02:37:41.80
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:47:52.30
25:11 min/km
10
00:04:34.35
10
00:33:42.50
32.0 km/h
10
00:34:05.24
31.7 km/h
10
00:34:12.04
7.0 km/h
10
00:36:09.87
29.9 km/h
10
02:55:53.16
30.7 km/h
10
00:03:27.45
10
00:35:36.02
7:07 min/km
9
00:42:42.03
8:32 min/km
10
00:45:59.44
9:11 min/km
10
00:43:14.91
8:38 min/km
9
02:47:43.22
7:56 min/km
10
62
275
Sandra ADAM
Sandra ADAM #275
Female 50-59
07:10:13.52
07:10:13.52
2
(12)
50-59
2
01:46:31.86
Female
12
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:43:45.01
23:01 min/km
2
00:03:20.40
2
00:40:25.14
26.7 km/h
2
00:40:36.25
26.6 km/h
2
00:41:00.18
6.4 km/h
2
00:41:47.77
25.8 km/h
2
03:25:27.34
26.3 km/h
2
00:04:03.55
2
00:41:44.71
8:20 min/km
2
00:41:45.05
8:21 min/km
2
00:43:55.97
8:47 min/km
2
00:45:57.03
9:11 min/km
2
02:53:37.21
8:13 min/km
2
114
Vanessa VOSS
Vanessa VOSS #114
Female 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
00:46:50.96
24:39 min/km
01:21:40.60
-00:46:25.19
-23 km/h
00:32:56.42
32.8 km/h
00:33:48.49
7.3 km/h
00:33:44.98
32.0 km/h
03:39:42.73
00:29:25.70
5:53 min/km
00:38:32.43
7:42 min/km
00:36:28.44
7:17 min/km
00:35:20.07
7:04 min/km
02:19:56.27
6:37 min/km
222
Mattias ERIKSSON
Mattias ERIKSSON #222
Male 40-49
Query
Query
40-49
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
00:46:23.96
24:25 min/km
00:02:05.74
00:31:29.41
34.3 km/h
01:22:35.17
13.1 km/h
00:32:02.94
5.5 km/h
02:58:59.91
30.2 km/h
00:01:53.16
00:34:12.38
6:50 min/km
00:37:46.10
7:33 min/km
00:38:45.36
7:45 min/km
00:38:41.09
7:44 min/km
02:29:37.11
7:05 min/km
248
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #248
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
00:36:07.46
19:00 min/km
00:02:08.22
00:31:47.71
34.0 km/h
00:31:01.22
34.8 km/h
00:30:02.08
8.2 km/h
00:30:41.52
35.2 km/h
02:34:18.00
35.0 km/h
00:02:29.02
00:27:22.91
5:28 min/km
00:29:35.33
5:55 min/km
01:15:55.51
3:35 min/km
280
Kate BEVILAQUA
Kate BEVILAQUA #280
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
00:29:49.25
15:41 min/km
00:01:00.60
00:28:58.12
37.3 km/h
00:28:06.68
38.4 km/h
00:28:36.08
9.3 km/h
00:29:30.24
36.6 km/h
02:24:41.68
37.3 km/h
00:01:01.31
288
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #288
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
00:40:27.33
21:17 min/km
00:01:12.53
00:28:03.26
38.5 km/h
00:28:11.88
38.3 km/h
00:28:37.28
8.5 km/h
00:29:59.44
36.0 km/h
03:27:04.85
00:00:49.87
0:02 min/km
226
Derek OWERS
Derek OWERS #226
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
228
Sebastian DIEDRICHS
Sebastian DIEDRICHS #228
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
237
Mr & Mrs U
Mr & Mrs U #237
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
263
James WEIR
James WEIR #263
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
299
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #299
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Staduim Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
268
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #268
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
04:58:19.53
37:00 min/km
271
Richard ALCOCK
Richard ALCOCK #271
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
04:58:19.53
37:00 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
© 2023