Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
384
1028
Zac MCCARREY
Zac MCCARREY #1028
Male 18-29
00:40:22
00:40:22
51
(271)
18-29
51
00:15:42
Male
271
00:45:00
20:23 min/km
Wave 3
387
273
Peter ROGERS
Peter ROGERS #273
Male 18-29
00:40:29
00:40:29
52
(274)
18-29
52
00:15:49
Male
274
00:36:00
20:26 min/km
Wave 2
388
272
Oliver WELLS
Oliver WELLS #272
Male 18-29
00:40:32
00:40:32
53
(275)
18-29
53
00:15:51
Male
275
00:36:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 2
413
219
Andriu DODSON
Andriu DODSON #219
Male 18-29
00:41:02
00:41:02
54
(288)
18-29
54
00:16:22
Male
288
00:40:00
20:43 min/km
Wave 2
414
253
Joel CINKURS
Joel CINKURS #253
Male 18-29
00:41:02
00:41:02
55
(289)
18-29
55
00:16:22
Male
289
00:40:00
20:43 min/km
Wave 2
429
1060
Tim WHYTE
Tim WHYTE #1060
Male 18-29
00:41:19
00:41:19
56
(299)
18-29
56
00:16:39
Male
299
00:35:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 3
461
234
George CUNNINGHAM
George CUNNINGHAM #234
Male 18-29
00:41:53
00:41:53
57
(316)
18-29
57
00:17:13
Male
316
00:52:30
21:09 min/km
Wave 3
475
224
Brad GARDNER
Brad GARDNER #224
Male 18-29
00:42:07
00:42:07
58
(320)
18-29
58
00:17:26
Male
320
00:30:00
21:16 min/km
Wave 1
486
276
Robert LOVEDAY
Robert LOVEDAY #276
Male 18-29
00:42:13
00:42:13
59
(327)
18-29
59
00:17:33
Male
327
01:00:00
21:19 min/km
Wave 3
497
216
Alexander DAVIES
Alexander DAVIES #216
Male 18-29
00:42:28
00:42:28
60
(332)
18-29
60
00:17:47
Male
332
00:45:00
21:26 min/km
Wave 3
515
249
Jason WILLIAMS
Jason WILLIAMS #249
Male 18-29
00:42:57
00:42:57
61
(341)
18-29
61
00:18:17
Male
341
00:38:00
21:41 min/km
Wave 2
531
225
Calum STIRTON
Calum STIRTON #225
Male 18-29
00:43:14
00:43:14
62
(347)
18-29
62
00:18:33
Male
347
00:45:00
21:50 min/km
Wave 3
540
245
James O'NEILL
James O'NEILL #245
Male 18-29
00:43:30
00:43:30
63
(352)
18-29
63
00:18:50
Male
352
00:40:00
21:58 min/km
Wave 2
550
261
Luke THISTLETHWAITE
Luke THISTLETHWAITE #261
Male 18-29
00:43:40
00:43:40
64
(356)
18-29
64
00:19:00
Male
356
00:50:00
22:03 min/km
Wave 3
571
284
Scott Moore MOORE
Scott Moore MOORE #284
Male 18-29
00:44:06
00:44:06
65
(368)
18-29
65
00:19:26
Male
368
00:40:00
22:16 min/km
Wave 2
602
255
Joseph DELICH
Joseph DELICH #255
Male 18-29
00:44:43
00:44:43
66
(382)
18-29
66
00:20:02
Male
382
00:45:00
22:35 min/km
Wave 3
605
241
Jack BUTLER
Jack BUTLER #241
Male 18-29
00:44:48
00:44:48
67
(383)
18-29
67
00:20:08
Male
383
00:45:00
22:37 min/km
Wave 3
608
251
Jeremy DODDS
Jeremy DODDS #251
Male 18-29
00:45:00
00:45:00
68
(385)
18-29
68
00:20:19
Male
385
00:45:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 3
625
264
Matt RYAN
Matt RYAN #264
Male 18-29
00:45:39
00:45:39
69
(392)
18-29
69
00:20:58
Male
392
00:40:00
23:03 min/km
Wave 2
651
247
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #247
Male 18-29
00:46:27
00:46:27
70
(404)
18-29
70
00:21:47
Male
404
00:45:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 3
653
242
Jack BROWN
Jack BROWN #242
Male 18-29
00:46:31
00:46:31
71
(406)
18-29
71
00:21:50
Male
406
01:00:00
23:29 min/km
Wave 3
655
252
Jock STEWART
Jock STEWART #252
Male 18-29
00:46:37
00:46:37
72
(407)
18-29
72
00:21:56
Male
407
00:35:00
23:32 min/km
Wave 3
689
230
Elliot KAHN
Elliot KAHN #230
Male 18-29
00:47:31
00:47:31
73
(419)
18-29
73
00:22:51
Male
419
00:40:00
23:59 min/km
Wave 2
717
270
Mitchell LANG
Mitchell LANG #270
Male 18-29
00:48:08
00:48:08
74
(433)
18-29
74
00:23:27
Male
433
01:05:00
24:18 min/km
Wave 3
719
232
Geoffrey DWYER
Geoffrey DWYER #232
Male 18-29
00:48:13
00:48:13
75
(434)
18-29
75
00:23:33
Male
434
01:05:00
24:21 min/km
Wave 3
781
227
Christopher STEAR
Christopher STEAR #227
Male 18-29
00:50:06
00:50:06
76
(460)
18-29
76
00:25:25
Male
460
00:40:00
25:18 min/km
Wave 2
799
1032
Tim CULLEN
Tim CULLEN #1032
Male 18-29
00:50:49
00:50:49
77
(466)
18-29
77
00:26:08
Male
466
00:50:00
25:39 min/km
Wave 3
840
244
Jacob POLLARD
Jacob POLLARD #244
Male 18-29
00:53:49
00:53:49
78
(482)
18-29
78
00:29:08
Male
482
01:05:00
27:10 min/km
Wave 3
861
286
Sule ALAGIC
Sule ALAGIC #286
Male 18-29
00:55:17
00:55:17
79
(492)
18-29
79
00:30:36
Male
492
00:50:00
27:55 min/km
Wave 3
867
243
Jackson COOPER
Jackson COOPER #243
Male 18-29
00:56:03
00:56:03
80
(495)
18-29
80
00:31:23
Male
495
00:50:00
28:18 min/km
Wave 3
870
258
Lane SANDERSON
Lane SANDERSON #258
Male 18-29
00:56:45
00:56:45
81
(497)
18-29
81
00:32:05
Male
497
00:40:00
28:39 min/km
Wave 2
277
Ryan ATKINSON
Ryan ATKINSON #277
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 2
280
Sam HALL
Sam HALL #280
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 2
233
George HAGGETT
George HAGGETT #233
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 2
214
Alex ABERLE-LEEMING
Alex ABERLE-LEEMING #214
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:35:00
Wave 1
221
Ben MCCLEERY
Ben MCCLEERY #221
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:28:00
Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023