Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
23
Page 19 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
242
73
Jayden HAVELBERG
Jayden HAVELBERG #73
Male Y10
00:16:48.78
00:16:48.78
34
(188)
Y10
34
00:05:31.29
Male
188
7
5:36 min/km
241
851
Sarah COOMEY
Sarah COOMEY #851
Female Y07
00:16:47.79
00:16:47.79
12
(54)
Y07
12
00:02:33.55
Female
54
29
5:35 min/km
240
68
Elyse LOUDEN
Elyse LOUDEN #68
Female Y08
00:16:45.09
00:16:45.09
11
(53)
Y08
11
00:02:43.84
Female
53
30
5:35 min/km
239
154
Elijah PETERSEN
Elijah PETERSEN #154
Male Y09
00:16:44.93
00:16:44.93
29
(187)
Y09
29
00:04:57.32
Male
187
12
5:34 min/km
238
559
Daniel KIM
Daniel KIM #559
Male Y08
00:16:43.99
00:16:43.99
28
(186)
Y08
28
00:05:44.32
Male
186
13
5:34 min/km
237
434
James CANTATORE
James CANTATORE #434
Male Y12
00:16:43.88
00:16:43.88
25
(185)
Y12
25
00:06:24.40
Male
185
16
5:34 min/km
236
43
Paige O'DWYER
Paige O'DWYER #43
Female Y09
00:16:40.49
00:16:40.49
13
(52)
Y09
13
00:04:17.91
Female
52
28
5:33 min/km
235
1071
Isabella MANN
Isabella MANN #1071
Female Y08
00:16:40.48
00:16:40.48
10
(51)
Y08
10
00:02:39.23
Female
51
31
5:33 min/km
234
684
Jack WILESMITH
Jack WILESMITH #684
Male Y11
00:16:39.63
00:16:39.63
42
(184)
Y11
42
00:06:14.44
Male
184
1
5:33 min/km
233
1084
Benjamin HARTMANN
Benjamin HARTMANN #1084
Male Y12
00:16:37.19
00:16:37.19
24
(183)
Y12
24
00:06:17.71
Male
183
17
5:32 min/km
232
55
Alasdair VINCENT
Alasdair VINCENT #55
Male Y12
00:16:36.97
00:16:36.97
23
(182)
Y12
23
00:06:17.49
Male
182
18
5:32 min/km
231
366
Samuel PAREDES
Samuel PAREDES #366
Male Y08
00:16:36.12
00:16:36.12
27
(181)
Y08
27
00:05:36.45
Male
181
14
5:32 min/km
230
754
Jamie KENNEDY
Jamie KENNEDY #754
Male Y10
00:16:34.17
00:16:34.17
33
(180)
Y10
33
00:05:16.69
Male
180
8
5:31 min/km
229
903
Sam FELDMAN
Sam FELDMAN #903
Male Y07
00:16:33.68
00:16:33.68
30
(179)
Y07
30
00:03:58.69
Male
179
11
5:31 min/km
228
425
Sahrena SMALLRIDGE
Sahrena SMALLRIDGE #425
Female Y09
00:16:32.24
00:16:32.24
12
(50)
Y09
12
00:04:09.66
Female
50
29
5:30 min/km
227
766
Jesse BROWN
Jesse BROWN #766
Male Y07
00:16:31.64
00:16:31.64
29
(178)
Y07
29
00:03:56.65
Male
178
12
5:30 min/km
226
519
Taylor SMETHURST
Taylor SMETHURST #519
Female Y10
00:16:27.21
00:16:27.21
7
(49)
Y10
7
00:02:56.55
Female
49
34
5:29 min/km
225
489
Terrence HAYWARD
Terrence HAYWARD #489
Male Y11
00:16:26.97
00:16:26.97
41
(177)
Y11
41
00:06:01.78
Male
177
1
5:28 min/km
224
642
Isabella BUTLER
Isabella BUTLER #642
Female Y09
00:16:26.74
00:16:26.74
11
(48)
Y09
11
00:04:04.16
Female
48
30
5:28 min/km
223
138
Morgan MEWS
Morgan MEWS #138
Female Y12
00:16:26.00
00:16:26.00
6
(47)
Y12
6
00:02:27.25
Female
47
35
5:28 min/km
222
792
Hannah RUSSELL
Hannah RUSSELL #792
Female Y12
00:16:25.90
00:16:25.90
5
(46)
Y12
5
00:02:27.15
Female
46
36
5:28 min/km
221
704
Erin KLOPPER
Erin KLOPPER #704
Female Y09
00:16:25.74
00:16:25.74
10
(45)
Y09
10
00:04:03.16
Female
45
31
5:28 min/km
220
37
Caitlin COOPER
Caitlin COOPER #37
Female Y08
00:16:24.99
00:16:24.99
9
(44)
Y08
9
00:02:23.75
Female
44
32
5:28 min/km
219
940
Ella TVRDEIC
Ella TVRDEIC #940
Female Y08
00:16:23.64
00:16:23.64
8
(43)
Y08
8
00:02:22.40
Female
43
33
5:27 min/km
218
912
Yohanes LOROT
Yohanes LOROT #912
Male Y09
00:16:21.59
00:16:21.59
28
(176)
Y09
28
00:04:33.98
Male
176
13
5:27 min/km
217
33
Shantei DIZON
Shantei DIZON #33
Female Y07
00:16:21.40
00:16:21.40
11
(42)
Y07
11
00:02:07.16
Female
42
30
5:27 min/km
216
1089
Taylor BROWN
Taylor BROWN #1089
Female Y07
00:16:20.74
00:16:20.74
10
(41)
Y07
10
00:02:06.50
Female
41
31
5:26 min/km
215
301
Tommaso SPISSU
Tommaso SPISSU #301
Male Y12
00:16:20.53
00:16:20.53
22
(175)
Y12
22
00:06:01.05
Male
175
19
5:26 min/km
214
863
Braden BARNABAS
Braden BARNABAS #863
Male Y09
00:16:19.75
00:16:19.75
27
(174)
Y09
27
00:04:32.14
Male
174
14
5:26 min/km
213
775
Taj JARVIS
Taj JARVIS #775
Male Y09
00:16:19.73
00:16:19.73
26
(173)
Y09
26
00:04:32.12
Male
173
15
5:26 min/km
212
392
George AYAK
George AYAK #392
Male Y09
00:16:18.94
00:16:18.94
25
(172)
Y09
25
00:04:31.33
Male
172
16
5:26 min/km
211
872
Curtis MARTIN
Curtis MARTIN #872
Male Y11
00:16:18.90
00:16:18.90
40
(171)
Y11
40
00:05:53.71
Male
171
1
5:26 min/km
210
937
Wade KRARUP
Wade KRARUP #937
Male Y08
00:16:17.63
00:16:17.63
26
(170)
Y08
26
00:05:17.96
Male
170
15
5:25 min/km
209
1111
Kate BARTLETT
Kate BARTLETT #1111
Female Y12
00:16:17.61
00:16:17.61
4
(40)
Y12
4
00:02:18.86
Female
40
37
5:25 min/km
208
990
Jessica SHIRRA
Jessica SHIRRA #990
Female Y07
00:16:17.12
00:16:17.12
9
(39)
Y07
9
00:02:02.88
Female
39
32
5:25 min/km
207
88
Louis BOCCUZZI
Louis BOCCUZZI #88
Male Y08
00:16:16.98
00:16:16.98
25
(169)
Y08
25
00:05:17.32
Male
169
16
5:25 min/km
206
166
Bria DICKINSON
Bria DICKINSON #166
Female Y07
00:16:16.72
00:16:16.72
8
(38)
Y07
8
00:02:02.48
Female
38
33
5:25 min/km
205
749
Dylan RODELAS
Dylan RODELAS #749
Male Y08
00:16:16.21
00:16:16.21
24
(168)
Y08
24
00:05:16.55
Male
168
17
5:25 min/km
204
583
Matisse MCGAVIN
Matisse MCGAVIN #583
Female Y07
00:16:10.84
00:16:10.84
7
(37)
Y07
7
00:01:56.60
Female
37
34
5:23 min/km
203
23
Isabelle CLASSON
Isabelle CLASSON #23
Female Y11
00:16:10.00
00:16:10.00
5
(36)
Y11
5
00:02:12.77
Female
36
36
5:23 min/km
202
1035
Rodney HARTMANN
Rodney HARTMANN #1035
Male Y12
00:16:09.16
00:16:09.16
21
(167)
Y12
21
00:05:49.68
Male
167
20
5:23 min/km
201
764
Austin PARAGAS
Austin PARAGAS #764
Male Y12
00:16:08.76
00:16:08.76
20
(166)
Y12
20
00:05:49.28
Male
166
21
5:22 min/km
200
777
Matthew WATERS
Matthew WATERS #777
Male Y09
00:16:07.48
00:16:07.48
24
(165)
Y09
24
00:04:19.87
Male
165
17
5:22 min/km
199
304
Charlie JOHNSTON
Charlie JOHNSTON #304
Male Y07
00:16:06.98
00:16:06.98
28
(164)
Y07
28
00:03:31.99
Male
164
13
5:22 min/km
198
1101
Jermaine PICKETT
Jermaine PICKETT #1101
Male Y09
00:16:06.73
00:16:06.73
23
(163)
Y09
23
00:04:19.12
Male
163
18
5:22 min/km
197
71
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #71
Female Y09
00:16:05.99
00:16:05.99
9
(35)
Y09
9
00:03:43.41
Female
35
32
5:21 min/km
196
13
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #13
Female Y09
00:16:03.87
00:16:03.87
8
(34)
Y09
8
00:03:41.29
Female
34
33
5:21 min/km
195
195
Esay GHEBREAB
Esay GHEBREAB #195
Male Y07
00:16:02.98
00:16:02.98
27
(162)
Y07
27
00:03:27.99
Male
162
14
5:20 min/km
194
933
Liam PRIVILEGE
Liam PRIVILEGE #933
Male Y07
00:16:01.16
00:16:01.16
26
(161)
Y07
26
00:03:26.17
Male
161
15
5:20 min/km
193
516
Aiden DUCHESNE
Aiden DUCHESNE #516
Male Y10
00:15:56.98
00:15:56.98
32
(160)
Y10
32
00:04:39.49
Male
160
9
5:18 min/km
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
23
Page 19 of 23 (1142 items)