ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
40
41
42
Page 19 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
327
48
Christian PETERA
Christian PETERA #48
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
77
(327)
U/15
77
Male
327
ALKIMOS
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:28.61
241
57
241
00:04:33.38
653
143
653
328
1749
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1749
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
78
(328)
U/15
78
Male
328
KOLBE
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.24
414
91
414
00:04:09.76
141
33
141
329
2221
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #2221
Male U/15
00:15:02.09
00:15:02.09
79
(329)
U/15
79
Male
329
MACKILLOP
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.19
411
88
411
00:04:09.89
143
34
143
330
2218
Cameron DEAN
Cameron DEAN #2218
Male U/15
00:15:02.25
00:15:02.25
80
(330)
U/15
80
Male
330
MACKILLOP
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:39.07
311
75
311
00:04:23.18
394
89
394
339
3812
Toby ASHWORTH
Toby ASHWORTH #3812
Male U/15
00:15:04.33
00:15:04.33
81
(339)
U/15
81
Male
339
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.23
412
89
412
00:04:12.09
175
43
175
342
2215
Nathan BELL
Nathan BELL #2215
Male U/15
00:15:04.73
00:15:04.73
82
(342)
U/15
82
Male
342
MACKILLOP
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.78
423
95
423
00:04:11.95
173
41
173
349
3038
Durning JAKE
Durning JAKE #3038
Male U/15
00:15:05.74
00:15:05.74
83
(349)
U/15
83
Male
349
PETER MOYES
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:43.75
344
81
344
00:04:21.99
374
84
374
351
781
Marcus DAVIES
Marcus DAVIES #781
Male U/15
00:15:05.94
00:15:05.94
84
(351)
U/15
84
Male
351
EMMANUEL
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:34.36
269
66
269
00:04:31.58
603
131
603
354
2793
Keir WATERHOUSE
Keir WATERHOUSE #2793
Male U/15
00:15:06.30
00:15:06.30
85
(354)
U/15
85
Male
354
NAGLE
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:38.90
310
74
310
00:04:27.40
488
112
488
363
3515
Carl PRACILIO
Carl PRACILIO #3515
Male U/15
00:15:07.99
00:15:07.99
86
(363)
U/15
86
Male
363
SERVITE
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:34.79
278
69
278
00:04:33.20
646
141
646
366
1436
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #1436
Male U/15
00:15:08.84
00:15:08.84
87
(366)
U/15
87
Male
366
JOHN XXIII
3
3:47 min/km
00:10:52.24
413
90
413
00:04:16.60
258
57
258
383
906
Jack SEARS
Jack SEARS #906
Male U/15
00:15:10.99
00:15:10.99
88
(383)
U/15
88
Male
383
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:39.28
317
77
317
00:04:31.71
609
133
609
384
2216
Brady CARROLL
Brady CARROLL #2216
Male U/15
00:15:10.99
00:15:10.99
89
(384)
U/15
89
Male
384
MACKILLOP
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:37.85
302
73
302
00:04:33.14
644
140
644
392
103
Dempsey THOMPSON
Dempsey THOMPSON #103
Male U/15
00:15:12.29
00:15:12.29
90
(392)
U/15
90
Male
392
ARANMORE
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:58.85
484
109
484
00:04:13.44
199
51
199
395
388
Joshua HARRIS WALKER
Joshua HARRIS WALKER #388
Male U/15
00:15:12.90
00:15:12.90
91
(395)
U/15
91
Male
395
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.80
424
96
424
00:04:20.09
324
71
324
400
3691
Cristian SAYERS
Cristian SAYERS #3691
Male U/15
00:15:14.49
00:15:14.49
92
(400)
U/15
92
Male
400
SACRED HEART
5
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.47
417
92
417
00:04:22.02
375
85
375
401
1941
Stanley MUSA
Stanley MUSA #1941
Male U/15
00:15:14.72
00:15:14.72
93
(401)
U/15
93
Male
401
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:46.60
367
83
367
00:04:28.12
510
115
510
413
1943
Sifiso MAPHOSA
Sifiso MAPHOSA #1943
Male U/15
00:15:16.98
00:15:16.98
94
(413)
U/15
94
Male
413
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:53.51
433
100
433
00:04:23.47
402
90
402
420
1443
James HACKETT
James HACKETT #1443
Male U/15
00:15:17.79
00:15:17.79
95
(420)
U/15
95
Male
420
JOHN XXIII
4
3:49 min/km
00:11:02.87
529
119
529
00:04:14.92
229
52
229
428
976
Ethan FISHER
Ethan FISHER #976
Male U/15
00:15:18.49
00:15:18.49
96
(428)
U/15
96
Male
428
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:52.78
422
94
422
00:04:25.71
446
100
446
430
1418
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #1418
Male U/15
00:15:18.99
00:15:18.99
97
(430)
U/15
97
Male
430
JOHN XXIII
5
3:49 min/km
00:11:01.61
508
115
508
00:04:17.38
270
60
270
437
1440
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #1440
Male U/15
00:15:19.99
00:15:19.99
98
(437)
U/15
98
Male
437
JOHN XXIII
6
3:49 min/km
00:11:07.49
568
121
568
00:04:12.50
180
47
180
443
1938
Brodee FOSTER
Brodee FOSTER #1938
Male U/15
00:15:20.74
00:15:20.74
99
(443)
U/15
99
Male
443
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:51.68
404
86
404
00:04:29.06
539
118
539
445
3247
Nathan THOMSON
Nathan THOMSON #3247
Male U/15
00:15:21.00
00:15:21.00
100
(445)
U/15
100
Male
445
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:57.36
470
105
470
00:04:23.64
404
91
404
452
3998
Lubin BENEDICT
Lubin BENEDICT #3998
Male U/15
00:15:21.99
00:15:21.99
101
(452)
U/15
101
Male
452
ST NORBERT
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:15.55
652
148
652
00:04:06.44
115
22
115
454
2371
Siddhant SRIKANTH
Siddhant SRIKANTH #2371
Male U/15
00:15:23.24
00:15:23.24
102
(454)
U/15
102
Male
454
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:41.10
331
79
331
00:04:42.14
866
190
866
457
1076
Luke ROSS
Luke ROSS #1076
Male U/15
00:15:23.74
00:15:23.74
103
(457)
U/15
103
Male
457
HOLY CROSS
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:57.82
475
107
475
00:04:25.91
454
102
454
458
3516
Braedyn ROGERS
Braedyn ROGERS #3516
Male U/15
00:15:23.90
00:15:23.90
104
(458)
U/15
104
Male
458
SERVITE
3
3:50 min/km
00:11:04.11
543
120
543
00:04:19.78
317
70
317
459
4375
Seamus HARRISON
Seamus HARRISON #4375
Male U/15
00:15:23.90
00:15:23.90
105
(459)
U/15
105
Male
459
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:47.21
371
85
371
00:04:36.69
743
164
743
471
694
Nathan BOYLE
Nathan BOYLE #694
Male U/15
00:15:25.13
00:15:25.13
106
(471)
U/15
106
Male
471
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:51 min/km
00:10:58.11
478
108
478
00:04:27.02
475
108
475
472
474
Julian MILLIMACI
Julian MILLIMACI #474
Male U/15
00:15:25.24
00:15:25.24
107
(472)
U/15
107
Male
472
CHISHOLM
5
3:51 min/km
00:10:57.80
474
106
474
00:04:27.43
490
113
490
478
2293
Troy BLACKLER
Troy BLACKLER #2293
Male U/15
00:15:26.74
00:15:26.74
108
(478)
U/15
108
Male
478
MAZENOD
6
3:51 min/km
00:10:52.81
425
97
425
00:04:33.93
667
146
667
480
4376
Alex GOVAN
Alex GOVAN #4376
Male U/15
00:15:27.24
00:15:27.24
109
(480)
U/15
109
Male
480
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:53.32
431
99
431
00:04:33.92
666
145
666
482
3510
Daniel CAROE
Daniel CAROE #3510
Male U/15
00:15:27.77
00:15:27.77
110
(482)
U/15
110
Male
482
SERVITE
4
3:51 min/km
00:11:02.29
523
118
523
00:04:25.48
442
99
442
486
3039
Vine RYAN
Vine RYAN #3039
Male U/15
00:15:28.18
00:15:28.18
111
(486)
U/15
111
Male
486
PETER MOYES
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.41
596
129
596
00:04:18.77
293
64
293
489
2367
Miles COSTLEY
Miles COSTLEY #2367
Male U/15
00:15:28.33
00:15:28.33
112
(489)
U/15
112
Male
489
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.00
587
126
587
00:04:19.32
307
67
307
494
2661
Jai KOLODYNSKI
Jai KOLODYNSKI #2661
Male U/15
00:15:29.00
00:15:29.00
113
(494)
U/15
113
Male
494
MATER DEI
2
3:52 min/km
00:10:56.78
467
104
467
00:04:32.21
619
135
619
496
2659
Sean GRADY
Sean GRADY #2659
Male U/15
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
114
(496)
U/15
114
Male
496
MATER DEI
3
3:52 min/km
00:10:52.52
419
93
419
00:04:36.67
742
163
742
502
1073
Jai JONES
Jai JONES #1073
Male U/15
00:15:30.00
00:15:30.00
115
(502)
U/15
115
Male
502
HOLY CROSS
4
3:52 min/km
00:10:59.11
488
111
488
00:04:30.89
578
124
578
506
1942
Lauchlan CAPSTICK
Lauchlan CAPSTICK #1942
Male U/15
00:15:30.49
00:15:30.49
116
(506)
U/15
116
Male
506
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
3:52 min/km
00:10:54.55
446
102
446
00:04:35.94
727
160
727
517
908
Luke SYMINGTON
Luke SYMINGTON #908
Male U/15
00:15:31.67
00:15:31.67
117
(517)
U/15
117
Male
517
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
3:52 min/km
00:10:56.17
461
103
461
00:04:35.49
717
157
717
519
3714
Zeke BUTKO
Zeke BUTKO #3714
Male U/15
00:15:32.01
00:15:32.01
118
(519)
U/15
118
Male
519
SACRED HEART
6
3:53 min/km
00:11:00.47
496
113
496
00:04:31.53
598
129
598
525
2868
Connor FARAONE
Connor FARAONE #2868
Male U/15
00:15:32.48
00:15:32.48
119
(525)
U/15
119
Male
525
NEWMAN
6
3:53 min/km
00:10:53.72
437
101
437
00:04:38.75
789
171
789
528
3890
Calvin EISSENS
Calvin EISSENS #3890
Male U/15
00:15:33.24
00:15:33.24
120
(528)
U/15
120
Male
528
ST MARKS
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:08.62
584
125
584
00:04:24.62
428
96
428
531
3710
Jacob LAMBERT
Jacob LAMBERT #3710
Male U/15
00:15:33.49
00:15:33.49
121
(531)
U/15
121
Male
531
SACRED HEART
7
3:53 min/km
00:11:01.30
501
114
501
00:04:32.19
617
134
617
532
382
Alex CROWE
Alex CROWE #382
Male U/15
00:15:33.69
00:15:33.69
122
(532)
U/15
122
Male
532
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:53 min/km
00:10:59.23
489
112
489
00:04:34.46
684
150
684
533
3999
Jacob MCLEAN
Jacob MCLEAN #3999
Male U/15
00:15:33.70
00:15:33.70
123
(533)
U/15
123
Male
533
ST NORBERT
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:16.37
658
150
658
00:04:17.33
268
59
268
534
782
Sergio BORDA
Sergio BORDA #782
Male U/15
00:15:34.09
00:15:34.09
124
(534)
U/15
124
Male
534
EMMANUEL
5
3:53 min/km
00:10:58.86
485
110
485
00:04:35.23
701
154
701
535
4072
Hilton JORDAN
Hilton JORDAN #4072
Male U/15
00:15:34.24
00:15:34.24
125
(535)
U/15
125
Male
535
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:07.78
571
123
571
00:04:26.46
465
105
465
541
2289
Ben PASSMORE
Ben PASSMORE #2289
Male U/15
00:15:34.70
00:15:34.70
126
(541)
U/15
126
Male
541
MAZENOD
7
3:53 min/km
00:11:10.05
602
131
602
00:04:24.65
429
97
429
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
40
41
42
Page 19 of 42 (2093 items)