ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
41
42
43
Page 19 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
901
517
Matthew WHIDBORNE
Matthew WHIDBORNE #517
Male U/14
00:15:39.18
00:15:39.18
177
(901)
U/14
177
Male
901
CHISHOLM
3:54 min/km
00:11:16.60
931
191
931
00:15:39.18
901
177
901
902
4337
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #4337
Male U/15
00:15:39.30
00:15:39.30
194
(902)
U/15
194
Male
902
TRANBY
3:54 min/km
00:11:11.22
873
192
873
00:15:39.30
902
194
902
903
2856
Kasey RYAN-DUFFY
Kasey RYAN-DUFFY #2856
Male U/16
00:15:39.39
00:15:39.39
213
(903)
U/16
213
Male
903
NAGLE
3:54 min/km
00:11:04.54
803
187
803
00:15:39.39
903
213
903
904
928
Reily SIMMONS
Reily SIMMONS #928
Male U/13
00:15:39.48
00:15:39.48
93
(904)
U/13
93
Male
904
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:54 min/km
00:11:12.47
888
88
888
00:15:39.48
904
93
904
905
3447
Zaine ATWELL
Zaine ATWELL #3447
Male U/15
00:15:39.51
00:15:39.51
195
(905)
U/15
195
Male
905
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3:54 min/km
00:11:23.87
995
216
995
00:15:39.51
905
195
905
906
4185
Matthew BARRINGTON
Matthew BARRINGTON #4185
Male U/14
00:15:39.58
00:15:39.58
178
(906)
U/14
178
Male
906
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:54 min/km
00:11:02.38
781
148
781
00:15:39.58
906
178
906
907
1794
Tyson TILLETT
Tyson TILLETT #1794
Male U/15
00:15:39.71
00:15:39.71
196
(907)
U/15
196
Male
907
KOLBE
3:54 min/km
00:11:04.22
801
170
801
00:15:39.71
907
196
907
908
2210
Jack WILLIAMS
Jack WILLIAMS #2210
Male U/13
00:15:39.86
00:15:39.86
94
(908)
U/13
94
Male
908
MACKILLOP
3:54 min/km
00:11:29.30
1056
125
1056
00:15:39.86
908
94
908
909
393
Conor MCCANN
Conor MCCANN #393
Male U/15
00:15:39.91
00:15:39.91
197
(909)
U/15
197
Male
909
CAREY BAPTIST
3:54 min/km
00:11:15.09
918
199
918
00:15:39.91
909
197
909
910
844
Julian FARINOLA
Julian FARINOLA #844
Male U/14
00:15:39.99
00:15:39.99
179
(910)
U/14
179
Male
910
EMMANUEL
3:54 min/km
00:11:09.65
855
169
855
00:15:39.99
910
179
910
911
2778
Nelson TSHONGO
Nelson TSHONGO #2778
Male U/16
00:15:40.15
00:15:40.15
214
(911)
U/16
214
Male
911
MERCY
3:55 min/km
00:11:20.78
966
217
966
00:15:40.15
911
214
911
912
3938
Finley MASON
Finley MASON #3938
Male U/14
00:15:40.20
00:15:40.20
180
(912)
U/14
180
Male
912
ST MARKS
3:55 min/km
00:10:59.99
756
141
756
00:15:40.20
912
180
912
913
3499
Joshua MAZZA
Joshua MAZZA #3499
Male U/14
00:15:40.40
00:15:40.40
181
(913)
U/14
181
Male
913
SERVITE
3:55 min/km
00:11:06.14
819
155
819
00:15:40.40
913
181
913
914
4082
Deng KER
Deng KER #4082
Male U/19
00:15:40.58
00:15:40.58
228
(914)
U/19
228
Male
914
ST NORBERT
3:55 min/km
00:10:56.08
709
200
709
00:15:40.58
914
228
914
915
1056
Jake CAULFIELD
Jake CAULFIELD #1056
Male U/13
00:15:40.98
00:15:40.98
95
(915)
U/13
95
Male
915
HOLY CROSS
3:55 min/km
00:11:21.38
973
108
973
00:15:40.98
915
95
915
916
2593
Judd CLINCH
Judd CLINCH #2593
Male U/19
00:15:40.99
00:15:40.99
229
(916)
U/19
229
Male
916
MATER DEI
3:55 min/km
00:11:13.30
898
229
898
00:15:40.99
916
229
916
917
619
Tyson BURNS
Tyson BURNS #619
Male U/13
00:15:41.10
00:15:41.10
96
(917)
U/13
96
Male
917
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:55 min/km
00:11:12.68
891
90
891
00:15:41.10
917
96
917
918
1074
Nathan EDEN
Nathan EDEN #1074
Male U/14
00:15:41.14
00:15:41.14
182
(918)
U/14
182
Male
918
HOLY CROSS
3:55 min/km
00:11:25.35
1008
207
1008
00:15:41.14
918
182
918
919
1089
Jonah CAMPBELL
Jonah CAMPBELL #1089
Male U/15
00:15:41.14
00:15:41.14
198
(919)
U/15
198
Male
919
HOLY CROSS
3:55 min/km
00:11:15.29
919
200
919
00:15:41.14
919
198
919
920
573
Julian MERENDINO
Julian MERENDINO #573
Male U/19
00:15:41.38
00:15:41.38
230
(920)
U/19
230
Male
920
CHISHOLM
3:55 min/km
00:11:21.33
970
238
970
00:15:41.38
920
230
920
921
177
Ben SINCLAIR
Ben SINCLAIR #177
Male U/15
00:15:41.72
00:15:41.72
199
(921)
U/15
199
Male
921
ARANMORE
3:55 min/km
00:11:21.40
974
209
974
00:15:41.72
921
199
921
922
2902
Ryley VERCO
Ryley VERCO #2902
Male U/15
00:15:41.80
00:15:41.80
200
(922)
U/15
200
Male
922
NEWMAN
3:55 min/km
00:11:22.65
985
214
985
00:15:41.80
922
200
922
923
3913
Aiden JACKSON
Aiden JACKSON #3913
Male U/13
00:15:42.12
00:15:42.12
97
(923)
U/13
97
Male
923
ST MARKS
3:55 min/km
00:11:18.55
951
103
951
00:15:42.12
923
97
923
924
1040
Heath FEUTRILL
Heath FEUTRILL #1040
Male U/19
00:15:42.41
00:15:42.41
231
(924)
U/19
231
Male
924
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:55 min/km
00:11:15.09
917
233
917
00:15:42.41
924
231
924
925
39
Bartholomew TANG
Bartholomew TANG #39
Male U/14
00:15:42.53
00:15:42.53
183
(925)
U/14
183
Male
925
ALL SAINTS'
3:55 min/km
00:11:12.14
884
176
884
00:15:42.53
925
183
925
927
4471
Thomas ABRAHAM
Thomas ABRAHAM #4471
Male U/13
00:15:42.53
00:15:42.53
99
(927)
U/13
99
Male
927
URSULA FRAYNE
3:55 min/km
00:11:17.94
944
101
944
00:15:42.53
927
99
927
926
2863
Tatenda MAKOVA
Tatenda MAKOVA #2863
Male U/13
00:15:42.53
00:15:42.53
98
(926)
U/13
98
Male
926
NEWMAN
3:55 min/km
00:11:15.31
920
94
920
00:15:42.53
926
98
926
928
1333
Zwae TUN
Zwae TUN #1333
Male U/15
00:15:42.55
00:15:42.55
201
(928)
U/15
201
Male
928
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:55 min/km
00:11:09.57
852
184
852
00:15:42.55
928
201
928
929
1796
Harrison WILKINSON
Harrison WILKINSON #1796
Male U/15
00:15:42.75
00:15:42.75
202
(929)
U/15
202
Male
929
KOLBE
3:55 min/km
00:11:04.95
806
171
806
00:15:42.75
929
202
929
930
1177
Ben BEISSEL
Ben BEISSEL #1177
Male U/15
00:15:42.97
00:15:42.97
203
(930)
U/15
203
Male
930
IRENE McCORMACK
3:55 min/km
00:11:21.98
978
211
978
00:15:42.97
930
203
930
931
115
Joshua GIBCUS
Joshua GIBCUS #115
Male U/13
00:15:43.49
00:15:43.49
100
(931)
U/13
100
Male
931
ARANMORE
3:55 min/km
00:11:21.80
976
109
976
00:15:43.49
931
100
931
932
2884
Lewis WATKINS
Lewis WATKINS #2884
Male U/14
00:15:43.64
00:15:43.64
184
(932)
U/14
184
Male
932
NEWMAN
3:55 min/km
00:11:20.06
961
198
961
00:15:43.64
932
184
932
934
56
Connor O'DWYER
Connor O'DWYER #56
Male U/15
00:15:43.78
00:15:43.78
204
(934)
U/15
204
Male
934
ALL SAINTS'
3:55 min/km
00:11:24.53
1001
219
1001
00:15:43.78
934
204
934
933
2144
Sifiso MAPHOSA
Sifiso MAPHOSA #2144
Male U/14
00:15:43.78
00:15:43.78
185
(933)
U/14
185
Male
933
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:55 min/km
00:11:17.62
941
193
941
00:15:43.78
933
185
933
935
1751
Callum GRAY
Callum GRAY #1751
Male U/13
00:15:44.14
00:15:44.14
101
(935)
U/13
101
Male
935
KOLBE
3:56 min/km
00:11:18.75
954
104
954
00:15:44.14
935
101
935
936
1980
Declan CATTERALL
Declan CATTERALL #1980
Male U/15
00:15:44.19
00:15:44.19
205
(936)
U/15
205
Male
936
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:56 min/km
00:11:26.83
1029
229
1029
00:15:44.19
936
205
936
937
1442
Bailey GRANT
Bailey GRANT #1442
Male U/19
00:15:44.38
00:15:44.38
232
(937)
U/19
232
Male
937
JOHN WOLLASTON
3:56 min/km
00:11:20.61
964
237
964
00:15:44.38
937
232
937
938
4470
Zac MELONCELLI
Zac MELONCELLI #4470
Male U/13
00:15:44.48
00:15:44.48
102
(938)
U/13
102
Male
938
URSULA FRAYNE
3:56 min/km
00:11:20.05
960
105
960
00:15:44.48
938
102
938
939
3271
Lucas LAING
Lucas LAING #3271
Male U/15
00:15:44.72
00:15:44.72
206
(939)
U/15
206
Male
939
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:56 min/km
00:11:25.93
1017
223
1017
00:15:44.72
939
206
939
940
3905
Corey BARTLE
Corey BARTLE #3905
Male U/13
00:15:44.74
00:15:44.74
103
(940)
U/13
103
Male
940
ST MARKS
3:56 min/km
00:11:26.91
1032
118
1032
00:15:44.74
940
103
940
941
448
Daniel IVESTER
Daniel IVESTER #448
Male U/14
00:15:44.86
00:15:44.86
186
(941)
U/14
186
Male
941
CBC FREMANTLE
3:56 min/km
00:11:06.65
826
156
826
00:15:44.86
941
186
941
942
2317
Miles COSTLEY
Miles COSTLEY #2317
Male U/14
00:15:45.28
00:15:45.28
187
(942)
U/14
187
Male
942
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:56 min/km
00:11:16.14
928
189
928
00:15:45.28
942
187
942
943
1256
Frank COOPER
Frank COOPER #1256
Male U/15
00:15:45.32
00:15:45.32
207
(943)
U/15
207
Male
943
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:56 min/km
00:11:19.58
957
205
957
00:15:45.32
943
207
943
944
2563
Conor MEGANNON
Conor MEGANNON #2563
Male U/15
00:15:45.40
00:15:45.40
208
(944)
U/15
208
Male
944
MATER DEI
3:56 min/km
00:11:14.90
915
198
915
00:15:45.40
944
208
944
945
1895
James MAVRICK
James MAVRICK #1895
Male U/15
00:15:45.58
00:15:45.58
209
(945)
U/15
209
Male
945
LA SALLE
3:56 min/km
00:11:20.39
963
207
963
00:15:45.58
945
209
945
946
1677
Jai THOMAS
Jai THOMAS #1677
Male U/14
00:15:45.68
00:15:45.68
188
(946)
U/14
188
Male
946
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:56 min/km
00:11:13.17
895
177
895
00:15:45.68
946
188
946
947
2880
Stephen LORECK
Stephen LORECK #2880
Male U/14
00:15:45.68
00:15:45.68
189
(947)
U/14
189
Male
947
NEWMAN
3:56 min/km
00:11:18.65
953
197
953
00:15:45.68
947
189
947
948
1849
Hayden BLACKIE
Hayden BLACKIE #1849
Male U/13
00:15:45.97
00:15:45.97
104
(948)
U/13
104
Male
948
LA SALLE
3:56 min/km
00:11:27.07
1035
119
1035
00:15:45.97
948
104
948
949
114
Ned CAPRON-BENNETT
Ned CAPRON-BENNETT #114
Male U/13
00:15:46.23
00:15:46.23
105
(949)
U/13
105
Male
949
ARANMORE
3:56 min/km
00:11:22.00
980
110
980
00:15:46.23
949
105
949
950
36
Tom HEATLEY
Tom HEATLEY #36
Male U/14
00:15:46.37
00:15:46.37
190
(950)
U/14
190
Male
950
ALL SAINTS'
3:56 min/km
00:11:31.64
1076
218
1076
00:15:46.37
950
190
950
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
41
42
43
Page 19 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023