SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
30
31
32
Page 19 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
901
1472
Debbie WEBB
Debbie WEBB #1472
Female 45-49
01:14:46.3
01:14:46.3
36
(353)
45-49
36
Female
353
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
20:46 min/km
Wave E
902
518
Hayley GILLARD
Hayley GILLARD #518
Female 15-19
01:14:46.4
01:14:46.4
38
(354)
15-19
38
Female
354
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
20:46 min/km
Wave E
903
1275
Barry SMALL
Barry SMALL #1275
Male 55-59
01:14:46.6
01:14:46.6
41
(549)
55-59
41
Male
549
WA
AUS
No
01:11:00
20:46 min/km
Wave C
904
945
Caitlyn MCPHARLIN
Caitlyn MCPHARLIN #945
Female Under 15
01:14:48.6
01:14:48.6
19
(355)
Under 15
19
Female
355
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
20:46 min/km
Wave D
905
1251
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #1251
Male Under 15
01:14:48.9
01:14:48.9
16
(550)
Under 15
16
Male
550
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:46 min/km
Wave C
906
1114
Stephanie POTTS
Stephanie POTTS #1114
Female 20-24
01:14:54.0
01:14:54.0
22
(356)
20-24
22
Female
356
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
20:48 min/km
Wave E
907
779
Jodie KERMATH
Jodie KERMATH #779
Female 45-49
01:14:55.2
01:14:55.2
37
(357)
45-49
37
Female
357
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
20:48 min/km
Wave A
908
605
Bridget HENDERSON
Bridget HENDERSON #605
Female 20-24
01:14:57.2
01:14:57.2
23
(358)
20-24
23
Female
358
WA
AUS
No
02:00:00
20:49 min/km
Wave F
909
222
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #222
Male 60-64
01:14:57.4
01:14:57.4
26
(551)
60-64
26
Male
551
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
20:49 min/km
Wave B
910
1030
Larry ODGERS
Larry ODGERS #1030
Male 60-64
01:14:58.5
01:14:58.5
27
(552)
60-64
27
Male
552
WA
AUS
No
01:18:00
20:49 min/km
Wave C
911
12
Rob AGNEW
Rob AGNEW #12
Male 45-49
01:14:58.8
01:14:58.8
71
(553)
45-49
71
Male
553
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
20:49 min/km
Wave B
912
221
Jeff BYRNE
Jeff BYRNE #221
Male 70-74
01:15:00.0
01:15:00.0
5
(554)
70-74
5
Male
554
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:50 min/km
Wave C
913
129
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #129
Male 25-29
01:15:00.5
01:15:00.5
52
(555)
25-29
52
Male
555
WA
AUS
No
01:18:00
20:50 min/km
Wave C
914
25
Trish ALLNUTT
Trish ALLNUTT #25
Female 50-54
01:15:01.9
01:15:01.9
34
(359)
50-54
34
Female
359
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
20:50 min/km
Wave B
915
855
David LONGDEN
David LONGDEN #855
Male 40-44
01:15:02.1
01:15:02.1
68
(556)
40-44
68
Male
556
WA
AUS
No
01:09:00
20:50 min/km
Wave B
916
48
Steve ATKINS
Steve ATKINS #48
Male 45-49
01:15:06.9
01:15:06.9
72
(557)
45-49
72
Male
557
WA
AUS
Yes
01:15:00
20:51 min/km
Wave C
917
161
Michael BOWER
Michael BOWER #161
Male 45-49
01:15:08.2
01:15:08.2
73
(558)
45-49
73
Male
558
WA
AUS
No
01:21:00
20:52 min/km
Wave D
918
136
Dawn BLANCHARD
Dawn BLANCHARD #136
Female 35-39
01:15:09.7
01:15:09.7
53
(360)
35-39
53
Female
360
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
20:52 min/km
Wave B
919
455
Daniel FELS
Daniel FELS #455
Male 45-49
01:15:15.6
01:15:15.6
74
(559)
45-49
74
Male
559
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
20:54 min/km
Wave B
920
345
Paul DALLOW
Paul DALLOW #345
Male 30-34
01:15:15.9
01:15:15.9
66
(560)
30-34
66
Male
560
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
20:54 min/km
Wave A
921
9
Grady ADDY
Grady ADDY #9
Female 35-39
01:15:16.6
01:15:16.6
54
(361)
35-39
54
Female
361
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
20:54 min/km
Wave B
922
829
Ken LEEDEN
Ken LEEDEN #829
Male 60-64
01:15:17.2
01:15:17.2
28
(561)
60-64
28
Male
561
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
20:54 min/km
Wave E
923
1057
Ross PAINE
Ross PAINE #1057
Male 25-29
01:15:18.3
01:15:18.3
53
(562)
25-29
53
Male
562
WA
AUS
Yes
01:12:00
20:55 min/km
Wave C
924
435
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #435
Male 55-59
01:15:21.1
01:15:21.1
42
(563)
55-59
42
Male
563
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:55 min/km
Wave C
925
577
Peter HARRIS
Peter HARRIS #577
Male 50-54
01:15:23.7
01:15:23.7
72
(564)
50-54
72
Male
564
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
20:56 min/km
Wave D
926
1058
Katrina PALMER
Katrina PALMER #1058
Female 25-29
01:15:24.0
01:15:24.0
40
(362)
25-29
40
Female
362
WA
AUS
No
01:16:00
20:56 min/km
Wave C
927
859
Daniel LOWE
Daniel LOWE #859
Male 35-39
01:15:28.6
01:15:28.6
66
(565)
35-39
66
Male
565
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:57 min/km
Wave C
928
749
Rodger JONES
Rodger JONES #749
Male 50-54
01:15:30.3
01:15:30.3
73
(566)
50-54
73
Male
566
WA
AUS
No
01:22:00
20:58 min/km
Wave D
929
219
Terry BUSHELL
Terry BUSHELL #219
Male 35-39
01:15:32.8
01:15:32.8
67
(567)
35-39
67
Male
567
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
20:59 min/km
Wave D
930
1059
Jackie PANIZZA
Jackie PANIZZA #1059
Female 50-54
01:15:33.6
01:15:33.6
35
(363)
50-54
35
Female
363
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
20:59 min/km
Wave B
931
1060
Ralph PAPALIA
Ralph PAPALIA #1060
Male 50-54
01:15:34.5
01:15:34.5
74
(568)
50-54
74
Male
568
WA
AUS
No
01:13:00
20:59 min/km
Wave C
932
1460
Paul WATERS
Paul WATERS #1460
Male 50-54
01:15:36.3
01:15:36.3
75
(569)
50-54
75
Male
569
WA
AUS
Yes
01:20:00
21:00 min/km
Wave D
933
1280
Cassidy SMITH
Cassidy SMITH #1280
Female Under 15
01:15:38.0
01:15:38.0
20
(364)
Under 15
20
Female
364
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:00 min/km
Wave E
934
599
Kathryn HEATON
Kathryn HEATON #599
Female 40-44
01:15:39.8
01:15:39.8
54
(365)
40-44
54
Female
365
WA
AUS
No
01:23:00
21:01 min/km
Wave D
935
492
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #492
Male 55-59
01:15:40.9
01:15:40.9
43
(570)
55-59
43
Male
570
WA
AUS
No
01:12:00
21:01 min/km
Wave C
936
1533
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #1533
Female 35-39
01:15:42.0
01:15:42.0
55
(366)
35-39
55
Female
366
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:01 min/km
Wave C
937
548
Rebecca GREENAWAY
Rebecca GREENAWAY #548
Female 20-24
01:15:42.5
01:15:42.5
24
(367)
20-24
24
Female
367
WA
AUS
Yes
01:30:00
21:01 min/km
Wave E
938
414
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #414
Female 15-19
01:15:42.6
01:15:42.6
39
(368)
15-19
39
Female
368
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:01 min/km
Wave C
939
685
Kerry HUTCHINSON
Kerry HUTCHINSON #685
Female 60-64
01:15:43.0
01:15:43.0
9
(369)
60-64
9
Female
369
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
21:01 min/km
Wave D
940
908
Jamie MATTHEWS
Jamie MATTHEWS #908
Male 45-49
01:15:44.5
01:15:44.5
75
(571)
45-49
75
Male
571
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:02 min/km
Wave E
941
596
Carol HAYNES
Carol HAYNES #596
Female 60-64
01:15:45.3
01:15:45.3
10
(370)
60-64
10
Female
370
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:02 min/km
Wave C
942
1377
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #1377
Female 60-64
01:15:47.7
01:15:47.7
11
(371)
60-64
11
Female
371
WA
AUS
Yes
01:25:00
21:03 min/km
Wave D
943
1192
Brian ROBSON
Brian ROBSON #1192
Male 50-54
01:15:50.4
01:15:50.4
76
(572)
50-54
76
Male
572
WA
AUS
Yes
01:14:00
21:04 min/km
Wave C
944
65
Catherine BAMESS
Catherine BAMESS #65
Female 40-44
01:15:51.8
01:15:51.8
55
(372)
40-44
55
Female
372
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
21:04 min/km
Wave C
945
1465
Michael WATSON
Michael WATSON #1465
Male 35-39
01:15:52.5
01:15:52.5
68
(573)
35-39
68
Male
573
WA
AUS
Yes
01:16:00
21:04 min/km
Wave C
946
1133
Megan QUICK
Megan QUICK #1133
Female 15-19
01:15:53.9
01:15:53.9
40
(373)
15-19
40
Female
373
WA
AUS
No
01:12:00
21:04 min/km
Wave C
947
1181
Mel ROBERTS
Mel ROBERTS #1181
Female 35-39
01:15:56.0
01:15:56.0
56
(374)
35-39
56
Female
374
WA
AUS
Yes
01:20:00
21:05 min/km
Wave D
948
422
Geoff EDWARDS
Geoff EDWARDS #422
Male 60-64
01:15:57.5
01:15:57.5
29
(574)
60-64
29
Male
574
WA
AUS
No
01:25:00
21:05 min/km
Wave D
949
1529
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #1529
Female 25-29
01:15:59.1
01:15:59.1
41
(375)
25-29
41
Female
375
WA
AUS
No
01:35:00
21:06 min/km
Wave E
950
716
Ian JENKINS
Ian JENKINS #716
Male 50-54
01:16:01.9
01:16:01.9
77
(575)
50-54
77
Male
575
WA
AUS
Yes
02:06:00
21:07 min/km
Wave F
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
30
31
32
Page 19 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023